Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Sacred Heart Carnival - Dec 2nd 2012

Event 46 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.830
2 Nickolas Berry Green7.50m 7.890
3 Deng Bulabek White5.50m 8.160
4 Mark Donovan Brown12.00m 8.230
5 Nicholas Giles Yellow6.25m 8.280
6 Patrick Cusenza Blue6.00m 8.380
- Ben Koschade Red4.75m Scr
- Jason Davis Black8.00m Scr

Event 46 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu White5.25m 7.840
2 Neil Thomas Green7.25m 7.870
3 Ben Wright Black7.75m 7.950
4 Clint Tobin Pink8.25m 7.960
5 Sam Osmond Blue5.75m 8.120
6 Bray Rafanelli Yellow6.50m 8.310
- Tom Sclanders Red4.75m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown12.50m Scr

Event 46 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 7.738
2 Troy Welfare Black7.75m 7.774
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green6.25m 7.806
4 Lyall Weir White5.00m 7.831
5 Ben Hardy Pink8.25m 7.996
- Chris Innes-Wong Red4.75m Scr
- Bradley Jolly Blue5.75m Scr
- Valentino Yuel Yellow6.00m Scr

Event 46 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.687
2 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 7.754
3 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m 7.814
4 Christopher Simpson Black7.75m 7.815
5 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 7.819
7 Trent O Loughlin Green6.50m 8.096
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.25m Scr

Event 46 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red2.75m 7.758
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue5.50m 7.809
3 Shane Grimwade Brown10.00m 7.856
4 Aaron Harrison Black7.75m 8.004
5 Eugene DeVizio Pink14.00m 8.359
6 Steven Jones White5.00m 9.113
- Jackson Hoffmann Yellow6.25m Scr
- Cameron Hext Green6.50m Scr

Event 46 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.801
2 Luke Buchanan Black7.75m 7.856
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.50m 7.929
4 David Miller Pink8.00m 8.014
5 Andrew Beck Brown10.00m 8.455
- Jordan Caldow Red0.50m Scr
- Dylan Hicks White5.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Green6.50m Scr

Event 46 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Brown8.75m 7.649
2 Ryan Hancock Green6.25m 7.765
3 David Palmer Black7.50m 7.834
4 Josh Dawkins Blue5.50m 7.862
5 David Gross Yellow6.00m 7.866
6 Tyson Hancock Pink8.00m 7.876
- Todd Bateman Red2.00m Scr
- Corey Baker White5.00m Scr



Event 46 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu White5.25m 7.705
2 Shaun Ryder Black8.75m 7.707
3 Damien Nicholls Red5.00m 7.736
4 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.50m 7.865
5 Troy Welfare Yellow7.75m 7.923
6 Shane Grimwade Pink10.00m 7.938
7 Brad Schutz Green8.75m 7.969

Event 46 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White5.50m 7.646
2 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.665
3 David Palmer Black7.50m 7.767
4 Ali Saliu Pink10.75m 7.773
5 Neil Thomas Green7.25m 7.838
6 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m 7.852
7 Deng Bulabek Blue5.50m 8.247

Event 46 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White5.75m 7.635
2 Ryan Hancock Blue6.25m 7.710
3 Clay Watkins Red2.75m 7.715
4 Luke Buchanan Pink7.75m 7.724
5 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.25m 7.852
6 Ben Wright Black7.75m 7.876
- Nickolas Berry Green7.50m DNS



Event 46 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White5.50m 7.639
2 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.700
2 Shaun Ryder Black8.75m 7.700
4 Ryan Hancock Green6.25m 7.740
5 Alex Saliu Red5.25m 7.761
6 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.780




Event 47 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Red5.75m 8.716
2 Amy Robb White6.00m 8.889
3 Lauren McHugh Pink12.00m 9.057
4 Amelia Dawkins Black10.00m 9.952
- Kate Monks Blue8.00m Scr
- Sarah Donovan Yellow8.50m Scr
- Hollie Moran Green9.00m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyla Brown Black10.00m 8.638
2 Lauren Foote Red4.50m 8.641
3 Natasha Inglis Blue7.75m 8.937
4 Dominque Edwards Pink11.75m 9.911
5 Makayla Hoffmann White6.25m 9.983
- Ali Wright Yellow8.25m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Green9.00m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham Black9.75m 8.731
2 Hettie Driscoll Green8.50m 8.738
3 Natalie Gibbs White5.25m 8.772
4 Jana Sims Blue7.25m 8.819
5 Lauren Kotz Pink11.50m 9.843
- Andrea Sparrow Red4.50m Scr
- Katie Jury Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla Brown15.50m 8.571
2 Megan Letton Green8.75m 8.685
3 Czenya Cavouras Blue7.25m 8.695
4 Aimee Lane Pink11.25m 8.776
5 Jessica Macolino Yellow8.00m 8.867
6 Courtney Lyas Red3.25m 8.881
- Lily Micklethwait White5.00m Scr
- Georgia Hext Black9.50m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Black9.50m 8.583
2 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red0.50m 8.728
3 Lisa Roberts Brown12.50m 8.855
4 Taylah Scapens Blue6.75m 9.054
5 Kim Hansen Pink11.00m 9.488
6 Monika Klus White5.00m 9.519
- Rachel Fisk Yellow8.25m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Green8.50m Scr



Event 47 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Green9.50m 8.536
2 Lauren Foote Red4.50m 8.571
3 Kyla Brown Black10.00m 8.720
4 Amy Robb White6.00m 8.763
5 Megan Letton Yellow8.75m 8.775
6 Hettie Driscoll Blue8.50m 8.900
7 Lauren McHugh Pink12.00m 9.508

Event 47 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla Brown15.50m 8.585
2 Natalie Gibbs White5.25m 8.747
3 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red0.50m 8.766
4 Czenya Cavouras Yellow7.25m 8.766
5 Lisa Roberts Pink12.50m 8.768
6 Lauren Edwards Blue5.75m 8.809
7 Natasha Inglis Green7.75m 8.821
8 Rommi Parham Black9.75m 8.863



Event 47 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Foote White4.50m 8.569
2 Anthea Kotyla Pink15.50m 8.573
3 Lucy Buckley Green9.50m 8.602
4 Natalie Gibbs Blue5.25m 8.698
5 Kyla Brown Black10.00m 8.705
6 Czenya Cavouras Yellow7.25m 8.772
7 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red0.50m 8.828




Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madeline Nicholson Brown17.50m 7.822
2 Bradley Harvey Green8.50m 7.971
3 Jack Hannah Blue7.00m 7.999
4 Mikayla Round Pink14.25m 8.134
5 Oliver Callahan Red5.00m 8.159
6 Joshua Stangroome Yellow7.50m 8.256
7 Bailey Sadedin White5.50m 8.595
- Emily Young Black12.75m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kane Russell White5.25m 7.983
2 Lily Drummond Pink15.25m 8.025
3 Margaret Cusenza Brown16.50m 8.080
4 Deng Bulabek Red5.00m 8.219
5 Lucy Mayo Black10.00m 8.316
- Valentino Yuel Blue6.50m Scr
- Lincoln Hill Yellow7.50m Scr
- Joshua Biggs Green8.50m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Roger Van Der Linden White5.00m 7.900
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.00m 8.080
3 Patrick Cusenza Yellow7.50m 8.165
4 Robert Jefferies Blue6.50m 8.178
5 Tim Earle Green8.25m 8.223
6 Natasha Inglis Pink13.25m 8.272
7 Lily Micklethwait Black10.00m 8.543
- Sarah Donovan Brown16.00m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Sutton Green8.00m 8.022
2 Liam Wright Blue6.00m 8.087
3 Sam Osmond White5.00m 8.120
4 Patricia Dimitrak Brown20.00m 8.124
5 Ryan Atkins Yellow7.50m 8.140
6 Georgia Hext Pink16.75m 8.181
7 Tom O Malley Black10.00m 8.511
- Brett Richards Red3.00m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam O Grady Yellow7.00m 7.806
2 Bray Rafanelli Black8.50m 7.953
2 Czenya Cavouras Pink14.00m 7.953
4 Lewis Abdul Green8.00m 7.988
5 Samuel Gill White5.00m 8.029
6 Taylah Scapens Brown14.50m 8.229
- Jordan Caldow Red0.00m Scr
- Bradley Jolly Blue5.75m Scr



Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime



Event 48 - 70m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madeline Nicholson Black17.50m 7.750
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.00m 7.787
3 Roger Van Der Linden White5.00m 7.794
4 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow7.00m 7.812
5 Sam O Grady Green7.00m 7.944
6 Kane Russell Blue5.25m 8.020




Event 49 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Pink11.75m 12.928
2 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.75m 12.952
3 Jarrod Sims Red6.50m 13.091
4 Jake Stangewitz Green9.00m 13.108
5 Josh Dawkins White7.50m 13.150
6 Sam Osmond Blue8.00m 13.243
7 Aaron Harrison Black11.00m 13.542

Event 49 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Letton Green9.00m 12.865
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow8.75m 12.929
3 Roger Van Der Linden White7.00m 12.978
4 Sam O Grady Blue8.00m 13.414
- Tom Sclanders Red6.50m Scr
- Neil Thomas Black10.75m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.00m Scr

Event 49 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Brown13.50m 12.683
2 Ben Koschade Red5.75m 12.784
3 Adrian Harris Blue8.00m 12.890
4 Deng Bulabek White7.25m 13.456
5 David Girolamo Pink12.00m 13.603
6 Hayden Mayes Yellow8.50m 14.352
- Jackson Hoffmann Green9.00m Scr
- Jason Davis Black10.00m Scr

Event 49 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Pink11.75m 12.660
2 Clint Tobin Brown13.25m 12.967
3 Samuel Gill Blue8.00m 13.164
4 Nicholas Giles Black9.75m 13.271
- Corey Baker Red5.50m Scr
- Damien Nicholls White7.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks Yellow8.50m Scr
- Cameron Hext Green9.00m Scr

Event 49 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu White6.75m 12.759
2 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 12.800
3 Ali Saliu Brown12.75m 13.310
- Connor Verrall Blue7.75m Scr
- Trent Hall Yellow8.50m Scr
- Adam Coote Green9.00m Scr
- Nickolas Berry Black9.75m Scr
- David Palmer Pink11.75m Scr

Event 49 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red3.75m 12.592
2 Luke Buchanan Brown13.00m 12.600
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue7.50m 12.618
4 Christopher Simpson Pink11.50m 12.900
5 Trent O Loughlin Black9.50m 13.168
6 Patrick Cusenza Yellow8.50m 13.950
- Brett Richards White6.75m Scr
- Joshua Biggs Green9.00m Scr

Event 49 - 120m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir Yellow8.25m 12.641
2 Chris Innes-Wong White6.75m 12.712
3 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.50m 12.746
4 David Gross Black9.50m 12.800
5 Ryan Atkins Green9.00m 13.787
- Valentino Yuel Blue7.50m Scr
- Ben Hardy Pink11.25m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown12.75m Scr

Event 49 - 120m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White6.75m 12.786
2 Ryan Hancock Black9.25m 12.791
3 Troy Welfare Pink11.00m 13.116
4 Kane Russell Blue7.75m 13.282
5 Jack Hannah Yellow8.25m 13.551
6 Liam Wright Green8.75m 13.593
- Jordan Caldow Red0.50m Scr
- Brad Schutz Brown12.00m Scr



Event 49 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 12.489
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Yellow7.50m 12.493
3 Lyall Weir Black8.25m 12.502
4 Ben Koschade White5.75m 12.659
5 Ben Wright Brown11.75m 12.808
6 Troy Welfare Pink11.00m 13.016
7 Samuel Gill Green8.00m 13.100
8 Roger Van Der Linden Blue7.00m 13.266

Event 49 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu Blue6.75m 12.434
2 Luke Buchanan Pink13.00m 12.631
3 James Cibich White6.75m 12.731
4 Bradley Letton Black9.00m 12.745
5 Adrian Harris Yellow8.00m 12.786
6 Lachlan Sheffield Green8.75m 12.921
7 Clint Tobin Brown13.25m 12.970
8 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.50m 13.229

Event 49 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 12.426
2 Clay Watkins Red3.75m 12.474
3 Shaun Ryder Brown13.50m 12.523
4 Paul Taylor Black11.75m 12.558
5 Chris Innes-Wong Blue6.75m 12.850
6 Jarrod Sims White6.50m 12.944
7 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow8.75m 12.984
8 Ali Saliu Pink12.75m 13.144



Event 49 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red3.75m 12.589
2 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 12.630
3 Luke Buchanan Black13.00m 12.647
4 Alex Saliu Blue6.75m 12.745
5 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Yellow7.50m 17.791
6 Alex Bubner White5.00m 13.181




Event 50 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Black13.50m 14.289
2 Cloe Neophytou White8.75m 14.673
3 Bridgid Connolly Red6.50m 14.709
4 Rommi Parham Pink14.50m 14.715
5 Ellie Meich Blue10.00m 15.088
6 Dominque Edwards Brown24.00m 16.005
7 Amelia Dawkins Green12.00m 17.529
- Rachel Fisk Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 50 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Foote Red5.75m 14.389
2 Lauren Edwards White8.50m Scr
3 Lucy Mayo Blue10.00m 14.438
4 Lisa Roberts Brown19.75m 14.658
5 Jana Sims Yellow10.25m 15.052
6 Lauren Kotz Pink14.00m 17.822
- Hollie Moran Green12.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Black12.50m Scr

Event 50 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthea Kotyla Brown18.00m 15.118
2 Billie Ninham-Smith Blue9.50m 15.119
3 Margaret Cusenza Pink13.50m 15.203
4 Emily Bourke Yellow11.00m 15.298
5 Chantel Seaforth Black12.50m 16.008
- Lynette Viney Red5.00m Scr
- Andrea Sparrow White7.00m Scr
- Sarah Donovan Green11.75m Scr

Event 50 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Megan Letton Pink13.25m 14.585
2 Hayley Orman White7.25m 14.693
3 Ali Wright Yellow10.75m 14.729
4 Natasha Inglis Green11.50m 14.784
5 Courtney Lyas Red3.75m 14.811
6 Lauren McHugh Brown17.25m 15.246
7 Jessica Macolino Blue9.50m 15.336
8 Makayla Hoffmann Black13.00m 16.269

Event 50 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Black12.50m 14.380
2 Czenya Cavouras Blue9.50m 14.630
3 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.25m 14.699
4 Aimee Lane Brown16.75m 15.141
5 Madeline Nicholson Green12.00m 15.207
6 Katie Jury Yellow10.50m 15.368
- Natasha Wright Red3.00m Scr
- Lily Micklethwait White7.50m Scr

Event 50 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.00m 14.488
2 Tayce Fry Brown16.25m 14.543
3 Amy Robb Blue9.00m 14.644
4 Kyla Brown Pink13.25m 14.690
5 Natalie Gibbs White7.25m 14.853
6 Kate Monks Green11.00m 15.044
7 Kim Hansen Black12.00m 16.761
- Georgia Corcoran Yellow11.00m Scr



Event 50 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Yellow13.50m 14.237
2 Lucy Buckley Blue12.50m 14.290
3 Lauren Foote Red5.75m 14.563
3 Tayce Fry Green16.25m 14.563
5 Hayley Orman White7.25m 14.671
6 Anthea Kotyla Black18.00m 15.564

Event 50 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Megan Letton Black13.25m 14.508
2 Cloe Neophytou Blue8.75m 14.651
3 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.00m 14.745
4 Czenya Cavouras Green9.50m 14.762
5 Billie Ninham-Smith Yellow9.50m 15.387
- Lauren Edwards White8.50m Scr



Event 50 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Black13.50m 13.981
2 Lucy Buckley Yellow12.50m 14.217
3 Megan Letton Green13.25m 14.219
4 Tayce Fry Pink16.25m 14.460
5 Lauren Foote White5.75m 14.463
6 Cloe Neophytou Blue8.75m 14.500
7 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.00m 14.552




Event 51 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Donovan Green16.00m 13.600
2 Ross Hill-Brown Black19.50m 13.643
3 Ali Saliu White8.50m 13.653
4 Ross Nitschke Red6.75m 13.940
5 Trudy Schrapel Pink24.25m 14.032
6 Andrew Wright Blue9.00m 14.071
- Peter Biggs Yellow10.25m Scr
- Ron Axford Brown26.00m Scr

Event 51 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Jefferies Black17.25m 13.680
2 Sue Turner Brown26.25m 13.737
3 Eugene DeVizio Pink21.75m 13.854
4 Lyn Peake Yellow32.00m 13.871
5 Greg Denehy Red5.50m 14.192
6 Steven Jones White8.50m 14.330
7 Rafal Staporski Green14.00m 14.504
- David Wilczek Blue9.00m Scr

Event 51 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Red4.50m 13.305
2 Shane Grimwade Blue8.75m 13.591
3 David Miller Yellow9.50m 13.691
4 Jackie Chehade Brown25.75m 13.930
5 Andrew Buttery White8.50m 13.936
6 Catherine Cavouras Pink21.00m 14.462
- Michael Cassidy Green13.75m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Black18.00m Scr

Event 51 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Pink20.75m 13.620
2 Amin Chehade White7.75m 13.840
3 Ray Earle Brown25.50m 13.879
4 Aaron Harrison Red4.50m 13.988
5 John Turner Black16.25m 14.112
6 Salvador Jurado Yellow9.50m 14.182
- Anthony Booth Blue8.75m Scr
- Brendan Golden Green12.75m Scr



Event 51 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Red4.50m 13.436
2 Mark Donovan Yellow16.00m 13.620
3 Alex Jefferies Green17.25m 13.639
4 Brett Stokes Pink20.75m 13.683
5 Shane Grimwade Blue8.75m 13.778
6 Sue Turner Brown26.25m 13.813
7 Ross Hill-Brown Black19.50m 13.815
8 Amin Chehade White7.75m 13.979




Event 52 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini White15.50m 13.883
2 Lachie Moran Black24.00m 13.995
3 Kyle Roberts Red10.00m 14.060
4 Marshall Harvey Green24.00m 14.428
5 Lily Drummond Blue16.25m 14.620
- Natassia Messent Yellow19.75m Scr

Event 52 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madi Blight Green21.50m 13.782
2 Harrison Morgan Pink24.00m 13.942
3 Cassidy Dorian Blue16.00m 14.130
4 Ryan Mayes Red7.00m 14.151
5 Cameron Vinall Yellow18.00m 14.249
6 Emma Jury Black24.00m 14.309
- Darcy Norbury White11.00m Scr



Event 52 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini Yellow15.50m 13.788
2 Madi Blight Green21.50m 13.799
3 Lachie Moran Pink24.00m 13.836
4 Harrison Morgan Brown24.00m 13.878
5 Cassidy Dorian Blue16.00m 14.051
6 Ryan Mayes Red7.00m 14.260
7 Marshall Harvey Black24.00m 14.335
8 Kyle Roberts White10.00m 14.678




Event 53 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 53 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aidan Norbury 140.00m 1:15.93
2 Murlin Remphrey Pink40.00m 1:16.61
3 Jacobi Ponury 240.00m 1:17.09
4 Tom Lancaster Blue30.00m 1:17.41
5 Teagan Kustermann 350.00m 1:19.75
6 Lewis Abdul Green35.00m 1:19.59
7 Mikayla Round 564.00m 1:27.14
- Hayden Rothe Yellow30.00m Scr
- Riley Cocks White30.00m Scr
- Joshua Biggs Red30.00m Scr
- Zac Gregson Black35.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo 464.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 680.00m Scr



Event 53 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Yellow40.00m 1:14.96
2 Jacobi Ponury Black40.00m 1:15.26
3 Aidan Norbury Green40.00m 1:15.78
4 Tom Lancaster White30.00m 1:16.89
5 Kyle Roberts Pink56.00m 1:19.93
6 Tom O Malley 140.00m 1:22.03
7 Patrick Marshall Red20.00m 1:22.83
8 Oliver Callahan Blue35.00m 1:24.67




Event 54 - 550m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Dimitrak 8100.00m 1:13.76
2 Matthew Zacher 566.00m 1:15.92
3 Josh Dawkins Red26.00m 1:16.21
4 Mick Abbott 790.00m 1:17.38
5 Nicholas Giles 145.00m 1:20.08
6 Leif Christensen Green36.00m 1:21.35
7 Bradley Kitto White26.00m 1:21.59
8 Christopher Simpson Blue26.00m 1:23.81
9 Eugene DeVizio 670.00m 1:26.24
10 Rafal Staporski 246.00m 1:33.48
- Max Stevens Yellow32.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster Black36.00m Scr
- James Ralston Pink42.00m Scr
- Andrew Wright 456.00m Scr
- Aaron Jelfs 356.00m Scr

Event 54 - 550m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Sutton 252.00m 1:10.44
2 Stephen Jelfs Black40.00m 1:13.05
3 Corey Watkins 145.00m 1:13.20
4 Luke Stewart 794.00m 1:13.37
5 Dane Fenton Pink45.00m 1:13.54
6 Ben Sieben 356.00m 1:15.97
7 Gregor Dingwall 686.00m 1:16.49
8 Damian Robinson Blue32.00m 1:17.43
9 Andrew Buttery Yellow36.00m 1:18.34
10 Robert Kane Red26.00m 1:21.20
11 Hayden Rothe Green36.00m 1:24.80
12 Isabella Partington 8120.00m 1:26.93
- Sam Russell White26.00m Scr
- Amelia Dawkins 460.00m Scr
- James Grant 568.00m Scr



Event 54 - 550m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Sutton Yellow52.00m 1:10.53
2 Corey Watkins Blue45.00m 1:11.77
3 Stephen Jelfs White40.00m 1:11.95
4 Luke Stewart Pink94.00m 1:12.12
5 Josh Dawkins Red26.00m 1:13.19
6 Chris Dimitrak 1100.00m 1:15.86
7 Mick Abbott Black90.00m 1:17.03
8 Matthew Zacher Green66.00m 1:17.52




Event 55 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge 1090.00m 1:49.70
2 Richard McMahon 15112.00m 1:49.90
3 Ben Crawford 462.00m 1:50.75
4 Luke Stewart 17154.00m 1:50.91
5 Ryan Hage Black59.00m 1:51.84
6 Matthew Fallon 984.00m 1:52.14
7 Michael Nitschke 160.00m 1:53.24
8 Matthew Axford Yellow46.00m 1:54.16
9 Ashley Brown 770.00m 1:54.46
10 Robert Killmier Red28.00m 1:55.37
11 Murlin Remphrey 666.00m 1:55.72
12 Damian Robinson Green56.00m 1:57.53
13 Jake Stangewitz 360.00m 1:58.71
14 Leif Christensen Pink60.00m 2:01.64
15 David Girolamo 1190.00m 2:02.49
16 Bradley Kitto White36.00m 2:05.14
17 James Grant 1396.00m 2:07.17
18 Christopher Ross 260.00m NTT
19 Rafal Staporski 1290.00m NTT
- James Ralston Blue36.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 563.00m Scr
- Jordan Harvey 870.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 14108.00m Scr
- Mick Abbott 16154.00m Scr




Event 56 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly Blue40.00m 2:09.93
2 Courtney Ryder 8110.00m 2:10.47
3 Isabella Partington 10160.00m 2:11.51
4 Lisa Roberts 790.00m 2:16.36
5 Melissa Lloyd Green42.00m 2:16.87
6 Jane Mudge 362.00m 2:19.39
7 Ali Wright 580.00m 2:20.36
8 Lauren McHugh 685.00m 2:21.19
9 Debbie DeVizio 11170.00m 2:24.62
10 Teagan Kustermann White38.00m 2:26.03
11 Nadia De Bellis Black44.00m 2:26.98
- Caitlin Stanley Red36.00m Scr
- Lauren Foote Yellow40.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich Pink44.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon 145.00m Scr
- Kim Hansen 260.00m Scr
- Megan Letton 480.00m Scr
- Anthea Kotyla 9120.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 12180.00m Scr




Event 57 - 1600m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Wright 2160.00m 4:37.33
2 Shane Thiele Red0.00m 4:37.58
3 Salvador Jurado Pink150.00m 4:39.76
4 Gregor Dingwall Black110.00m 4:40.46
5 Richard McMahon Yellow90.00m 4:52.88
6 Steven Wilson White55.00m 4:55.59
7 Mark Worthing 5195.00m 4:59.67
8 Ron Axford 7280.00m 5:04.60
9 Catherine Cavouras 10310.00m 5:07.19
10 Mark Howson 11330.00m 5:09.44
11 John Hewton 12350.00m 5:12.35
12 Daniel Tregenza 4180.00m 5:18.19
13 George Diakomichalis 3170.00m 5:19.32
14 Trudy Schrapel 9290.00m 5:42.70
- Richard Everson Blue90.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano Green95.00m Scr
- Grant Oates 1150.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 6270.00m Scr
- Ray Earle 8290.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 13410.00m Scr




Event 58 - 3200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford 4290.00m 8:52.86
2 Tasmin McMahon 8450.00m 9:00.29
3 Max Stevens 5300.00m 9:13.70
4 Matthew Konetschka Pink215.00m 9:20.00
5 Jordan Harvey Black205.00m 9:21.66
6 Tim Earle 1220.00m 9:33.10
7 Scott Hargreaves Yellow200.00m 9:43.26
8 Brian Golden 2230.00m 10:09.28
- Riley Cocks Red80.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier White110.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Green200.00m Scr
- Dane Fenton Blue200.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson 3240.00m Scr
- Shane Rubino 6370.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 7420.00m Scr




Back to meeting list