Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

125TH BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL DAY 1 - Dec 27th 2011

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Cracroft-Wilson Red4.25m 7.807
1 Ben Hardy Green8.25m 7.807
3 Brett Blanco Blue6.00m 7.991
4 Christopher Brown Black11.00m 8.037
- Matthew Harvey White5.50m Scr
- Darren Whittaker Yellow6.75m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tyson Hancock Green8.00m 7.867
2 Daniel White-Alikakos Blue5.75m 7.963
3 Ali Saliu Black10.50m 7.966
4 Adam Moore White5.25m 8.139
5 Daniel Marks Yellow7.00m 8.244
- Dale Woodhams Red4.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adam Rabone Blue5.75m 7.780
2 Mark Hignett Yellow6.75m 7.877
3 Paul Tancredi White5.00m 7.937
4 David Wilczek Black10.25m 7.949
5 Ben Wright Green7.75m 8.209
- Edward Ware Red4.25m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Simpson Yellow7.75m 7.819
2 Melissa Howard Black10.50m 7.822
3 Shane Grimwade Green10.00m 7.887
4 Kane Watkins Blue6.50m 8.310
- Dale Lyons Red4.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks White5.50m Scr
- Brendan Golden Pink11.75m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maurice Herczeg White5.00m 7.853
2 Shane Ezard Yellow6.50m 7.884
3 Kelly Sheldrick Green7.75m 7.926
4 Andrew Howell Red4.00m 8.008
5 Nicholas Giles Blue5.75m 8.333
- Mathew Boyes Black10.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Pink12.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adam Coote Blue5.75m 7.866
2 Aaron Harrison Green7.75m 8.027
3 Chris Diegan White5.00m 8.058
4 Shane Buckingham Pink10.25m 8.165
5 Andrew Beck Black10.00m 8.300
6 Noddy Angelakos Yellow6.50m 8.303
- Robbie James Red3.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Craig Foley Green7.75m 7.719
2 Matthew Eddy Red4.75m 7.810
3 Richard Norris Pink12.00m 7.920
4 Anthony Fedele Black9.75m 8.179
- Jordan Tronnolone White4.75m Scr
- James Cibich Blue5.75m Scr
- Clint Anderson Yellow6.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aldis Jaunzems Pink12.00m 7.670
2 Josh Tiu Red4.00m 7.844
3 Ross Nitschke Black9.75m 8.026
- Corey Baker White5.00m Scr
- Peter Spence Blue5.50m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.25m Scr
- David Palmer Green7.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Black9.00m 7.613
2 Michael Bolton White4.75m Scr
3 Adam Parkes Blue5.50m 7.851
4 Troy Welfare Green7.25m 7.916
- Bryce Teo Red3.50m Scr
- Chris Cato Yellow6.25m Scr
- Graeme Armstrong Pink12.00m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Blue5.50m 7.709
2 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 7.790
3 Shaun Ryder Black8.75m 7.908
4 Brian Wright Pink11.75m 7.983
5 Harry Egan Red4.00m 8.103
6 Amin Chehade Green7.25m 8.230
- Brett Richards White4.75m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.701
2 Glenn Ross Green7.00m 7.744
3 Samuel Jamieson Yellow6.00m 8.135
4 Darren Arthur Pink11.25m 8.172
- Bangalie Keita Red2.50m Scr
- Stuart Bainbridge White4.75m Scr
- John Nicolosi Blue5.50m Scr

Event 83 - 70m Open - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Steele White4.50m 7.730
2 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.733
3 Chris Innes-Wong Blue5.00m 7.799
4 Daniel Flesfadar Black8.25m 7.801
5 Sam Jamieson Red2.25m 7.835
6 Nickolas Berry Green7.50m 7.915
- Katie Moore Pink11.00m Scr



Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Craig Foley Black7.75m 7.810
2 Brad Schutz Brown9.00m 7.839
3 Paul Cracroft-Wilson Red4.25m 7.873
4 Mark Hignett Green6.75m 7.951
5 Matthew Eddy White4.75m 7.963
6 Tyson Hancock Pink8.00m 7.968
7 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 7.997
8 Daniel White-Alikakos Blue5.75m 8.071

Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adam Rabone Blue5.75m 7.732
2 Aldis Jaunzems Brown12.00m 7.745
3 Andrew Steele Red4.50m 7.776
4 Glenn Ross Yellow7.00m 7.851
5 Maurice Herczeg White5.00m 7.862
6 Melissa Howard Pink10.50m 7.955
7 Christopher Simpson Green7.75m 8.020
8 Aaron Harrison Black7.75m 8.067

Event 83 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Blue5.50m 7.749
2 Adrian Harris Green6.00m 7.754
3 Paul Taylor Pink8.25m 7.792
4 Adam Coote Yellow5.75m 7.813
5 Josh Tiu Red4.00m 7.927
6 Ben Hardy Brown8.25m 7.942
7 Shane Ezard Black6.50m 8.186
- Michael Bolton White4.75m Scr



Event 83 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Red5.50m 7.708
2 Adam Rabone White5.75m 7.714
3 Aldis Jaunzems Black12.00m 7.735
4 Craig Foley Yellow7.75m 7.751
5 Brad Schutz Green9.00m 7.787
6 Adrian Harris Blue6.00m 7.894




Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Freer Red3.50m 8.583
2 Amie Mittiga White5.50m 8.634
3 Sonya Pollard Black10.50m 8.745
4 Natasha Inglis Yellow7.50m 8.837
5 Hayley Openshaw Blue6.25m 9.166
6 Lisa Berrington Green8.75m 9.371
- Kendra Hubbard Pink3.00m Scr
- Katherine Robb Brown5.25m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tenneille Trigwell Red7.50m 8.600
2 Amanda McLean White7.75m 8.767
2 Lesley Tompson Black10.25m 8.767
4 Cassidy James Blue9.00m 9.031
5 Hollie Moran Yellow9.00m 9.049
6 Rommi Parham Green8.50m 9.500
- Cloe Neophytou Pink6.00m Scr
- Lauren Buchanan Brown7.50m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christine Wearne Red2.75m 8.600
2 Tiwana Merrett Green7.75m 8.672
3 Abbey Freer Yellow7.00m 8.714
4 Angela Wilson Pink16.00m 9.104
5 Madeline Nicholson White5.00m 9.573
- Pamela Austin Blue6.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Brown8.25m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Black9.00m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Green8.25m 8.664
2 Katie Moore Red2.75m 8.695
3 Georgia Hext Black9.00m 8.898
4 Anthea Kotyla Pink16.00m 8.963
5 Sarah Thomas Blue5.75m 9.075
6 Sally Jamieson Yellow7.00m 9.274
7 Kate Monks White5.00m 9.646

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.50m 8.435
2 Alice Platten Yellow6.75m 8.582
3 Megan Letton Black9.25m 8.743
4 Myriah Smith Green8.25m 8.856
5 Robyn Pohlner Pink12.25m 9.048
6 Tamara Ng White4.50m 9.164
- Taylah Scapens Blue5.75m Scr

Event 84 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melissa Howard White3.50m 8.735
2 Lauren Edwards Blue5.75m 8.740
3 Sarah Donovan Green8.25m 8.832
4 Kyla Brown Black9.00m 9.048
5 Lisa Roberts Pink11.00m 9.145
- Laura Whaler Red0.50m Scr
- Jessica Meich Yellow6.50m Scr



Event 84 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alice Platten Yellow6.75m 8.582
2 Christine Wearne Red2.75m 8.664
3 Zoe Steele Black8.25m 8.695
4 Amanda McLean Green7.75m 8.729
5 Melissa Howard White3.50m 8.732
6 Amie Mittiga Blue5.50m 8.828

Event 84 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.50m 8.536
2 Tenneille Trigwell Green7.50m 8.602
3 Lesley Tompson Pink10.25m 8.689
4 Emma Freer Blue3.50m 8.750
5 Katie Moore White2.75m 8.751
6 Lauren Edwards Yellow5.75m 8.790
7 Tiwana Merrett Black7.75m 9.513



Event 84 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.50m 8.476
2 Alice Platten Blue6.75m 8.570
3 Zoe Steele Green8.25m 8.598
4 Tenneille Trigwell Yellow7.50m 8.619
5 Christine Wearne White2.75m 8.623
5 Lesley Tompson Black10.25m 8.623




Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Nicolosi White8.00m 13.019
2 Peter Spence Yellow9.50m 13.156
3 Anthony Fedele Black15.00m 13.303
4 Jesse Cordoma Red7.00m 13.665
5 Ryan James Blue9.00m 14.139
- Paul Taylor Green11.75m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Baker Red7.00m 12.930
2 Aldis Jaunzems Black14.75m 13.188
3 Jake Stangewitz Blue8.75m 13.278
4 Samuel Jamieson Yellow9.50m 13.444
5 David Girolamo Green11.25m 13.633
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White8.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stuart Bainbridge Red7.00m 12.998
2 Ben Hardy Green11.00m 13.206
3 Jarrad Watkins White7.50m Scr
- Cameron Hext Blue8.75m Scr
- Nick Howard Yellow9.50m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Black13.50m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Harvey Blue8.25m 13.089
2 Clint Tobin Black13.25m 13.165
3 Nickolas Berry Yellow9.25m 13.313
4 Noddy Angelakos Green11.00m 13.417
5 Jackson Hoffmann White7.50m 14.393
- Dallas Green Red6.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Pink18.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Carl Morehouse Red5.00m 12.962
2 Adrian Harris Blue8.25m 13.036
3 Christopher Simpson Green10.50m 13.535
4 Tiwana Merrett Pink18.00m 13.951
- Dale Lyons White7.50m Scr
- Kane Watkins Yellow9.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Black13.25m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green12.75m 13.112
2 Nicholas Giles White8.25m 13.819
3 Thomas Skinner Red7.00m 14.523
- Trent O Loughlin Blue9.00m Scr
- David Gross Yellow10.00m Scr
- Pamela Austin Black18.00m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maurice Herczeg White7.00m Scr
2 Shane Grimwade Pink15.75m 13.032
3 Andrew Mathews Black12.00m 13.185
4 Troy Welfare Green9.50m 13.207
5 Patrick Marshall Yellow9.00m 13.894
- Khan Marr Red3.50m Scr
- Daniel Marks Blue8.00m Scr



Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Black12.75m 12.968
2 Matthew Harvey Blue8.25m 12.983
3 Peter Spence Green9.50m 13.474
4 Aldis Jaunzems Pink14.75m 13.534
5 Thomas Skinner White7.00m 14.515
- Maurice Herczeg Red7.00m Scr
- Jarrad Watkins Yellow7.50m Scr

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Nicolosi White8.00m 12.830
2 Corey Baker Red7.00m 12.975
3 Adrian Harris Blue8.25m 13.073
4 Shane Grimwade Pink15.75m 13.260
5 Clint Tobin Black13.25m 13.326
6 Christopher Simpson Green10.50m 13.347
7 Nickolas Berry Yellow9.25m 13.482

Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stuart Bainbridge White7.00m 12.743
2 Carl Morehouse Red5.00m 12.900
3 Ben Hardy Green11.00m 13.124
4 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.75m 13.271
5 Andrew Mathews Black12.00m 13.489
6 Nicholas Giles Blue8.25m 13.716
7 Anthony Fedele Pink15.00m NTT



Event 85 - 120m Restricted - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stuart Bainbridge White7.00m 12.710
2 John Nicolosi Yellow8.00m 12.720
3 Corey Baker Blue7.00m 12.842
4 Luke Buchanan Black12.75m 12.862
5 Carl Morehouse Red5.00m 12.939
6 Matthew Harvey Green8.25m 13.049




Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Turner Yellow14.75m 13.656
2 Sue Turner Pink25.00m 13.695
3 Brian Wright Blue12.00m 13.775
4 Glenn Cooper Green15.00m 14.053
5 Brett Blanco Red2.00m 14.194
6 Douglas Armstrong Brown31.00m 15.304
- Andrew Wright White8.50m Scr
- Ross Hill-Brown Black19.50m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Red4.00m 13.549
2 Graeme Armstrong Green15.50m 13.563
3 Darren Arthur Yellow13.50m 13.831
4 David Miller White8.50m 13.947
5 Debbie DeVizio Brown33.00m 14.284
6 Eugene DeVizio Black17.00m 15.024
- Greg Franks Blue12.00m Scr
- Gary Ferber Pink24.50m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard Norris Blue15.50m 13.617
2 Shane Ezard White2.00m 13.855
3 Christopher Brown Yellow12.00m 14.151
4 Alex Jefferies Black16.00m 14.238
5 Michael Cassidy Green13.25m 14.324
6 Aaron Harrison Red4.00m 14.516
7 Jackie Chehade Pink23.00m 14.836
8 Kathryn Blute Brown32.00m 14.945

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake Pink31.00m 13.713
2 Shane Buckingham Blue11.75m 13.793
3 Ali Saliu White8.00m 13.980
4 Wayne Edwards Green16.00m 14.587
- Cameron Yorke Red3.25m Scr
- Robert Samarcq Yellow13.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett Black21.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Black21.00m 13.567
2 Sonya Pollard Brown23.00m 13.788
3 Amin Chehade White6.50m 13.974
4 Grant Oates Green15.50m 14.060
5 Brendan Ramsey Red1.50m 14.177
6 Mark Donovan Yellow13.50m 14.294
7 Craig Trewartha Pink29.00m 14.568
- Mathew Boyes Blue11.00m Scr

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Wilczek Blue8.75m 13.796
2 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 13.879
3 Ross Nitschke White6.25m 13.992
4 Cameron White Green14.75m 14.042
5 Darcy Cheney Pink26.00m 14.108
6 Gary Mahon Brown25.00m 14.145
7 Craig Lancaster Black19.50m 14.352
- Brendan Golden Yellow12.25m Scr



Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake Black31.00m 13.734
2 Richard Norris Blue15.50m 13.762
3 David Palmer Red4.00m 13.774
4 Sue Turner Green25.00m 13.786
5 David Wilczek White8.75m 13.854
6 Sonya Pollard Yellow23.00m 14.072

Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Ezard White2.00m 14.013
2 Graeme Armstrong Green15.50m 14.093
3 Shane Buckingham Blue11.75m 14.119
4 Brett Stokes Black21.00m 14.208
5 John Turner Yellow14.75m 14.272
6 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 14.343



Event 86 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard Norris Green15.50m 13.728
2 Graeme Armstrong Yellow15.50m 13.729
3 Shane Ezard Red2.00m 13.889
4 Lyn Peake Black31.00m 13.909
5 Shane Buckingham Blue11.75m 13.918
6 David Palmer White4.00m 13.942




Event 87 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Brown28.50m 12.687
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red8.50m 12.819
3 Bradley Harvey Green16.00m 13.045
4 Daniel Marks Yellow12.00m 13.270
5 Kyla Brown Pink24.00m 13.787
6 Jackson Hoffmann White7.50m 14.012
7 Benjamin Wever Blue10.00m 14.087
8 Jessica Oates Black22.00m 14.142

Event 87 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Abbey Freer Pink23.50m 12.956
2 Trent O Loughlin Blue10.00m 13.256
3 Sam O Grady Green15.50m 13.547
4 Callum Ritchie Yellow10.75m 13.671
5 Scott Hargreaves White8.50m 13.803
6 Jack Hannah Red7.50m 13.894
7 Lisa Berrington Brown26.00m 14.051
8 Madeline Nicholson Black22.00m 14.105

Event 87 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jakson Messent Green15.25m 12.977
2 Sean Roberts Pink23.00m 13.012
3 Jonathon Sinclair Red7.00m 13.704
3 Bradley Jolly Blue10.00m 13.704
5 Bray Rafanelli Yellow10.75m 13.746
6 Kate Monks Black21.00m 14.043
- Jarrad Watkins White8.25m Scr
- Jessica Meich Brown25.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Pink23.00m 13.501
2 Cameron Hext Green14.00m 13.622
3 Thomas Skinner Yellow16.00m 13.711
4 Kane Russell Red7.00m 13.761
5 Jess Rafanelli Blue9.00m 14.057
6 Tayce Fry Brown25.00m 14.092
- Sam Osmond White8.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington Black20.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Riordan Welsh Green12.50m 13.263
2 Sean Yates-Bock Blue8.50m 13.498
3 Margaret Cusenza Brown24.00m 13.965
4 Matthew Sinclair White7.75m 14.001
5 Ryan James Red9.00m 14.040
6 Chantel Seaforth Pink22.00m 15.162
- Liam Wright Yellow10.25m Scr
- Taylah Scapens Black18.00m Scr



Event 87 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red8.50m 12.924
2 Sean Roberts Black23.00m 13.102
3 Jakson Messent Blue15.25m 13.186
4 Natasha Inglis Pink23.00m 13.371
5 Thomas Skinner Green16.00m 13.476
6 Bradley Jolly White10.00m 13.680
7 Sam O Grady Yellow15.50m 13.893
8 Margaret Cusenza Brown24.00m 14.087

Event 87 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Brown28.50m 13.087
2 Abbey Freer Pink23.50m 13.142
3 Trent O Loughlin Blue10.00m 13.299
4 Riordan Welsh Yellow12.50m 13.425
5 Bradley Harvey Black16.00m 13.435
6 Cameron Hext Green14.00m 13.452
7 Sean Yates-Bock White8.50m 13.518
8 Jonathon Sinclair Red7.00m 14.135



Event 87 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red8.50m 13.054
2 Abbey Freer Green23.50m 13.114
3 Nichola Coombe Black28.50m 13.131
4 Sean Roberts Yellow23.00m 13.335
5 Trent O Loughlin White10.00m 13.369
6 Jakson Messent Blue15.25m 13.420




Event 88 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini Green17.50m 14.704
2 Kirsty Taylor Blue14.00m 14.884
3 Mikaela Harmston Yellow15.00m 14.991
4 Saxon Turner Black18.00m 15.080
5 Sam Beer Red0.00m 15.388
6 Cooper McRae Pink24.00m 15.726
- Cassidy Dorian White12.00m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue14.00m 14.650
2 Grainne Henry Black20.50m 14.803
3 Emily Young Green16.00m 14.387
4 Bradley Samarcq Pink27.00m 15.115
5 Lewis Abdul Red6.50m 15.351
5 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow15.00m 15.261
- Hunter Rubino White10.00m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jackson Potter Red5.25m 14.416
2 Georgia Corcoran White13.00m 14.833
3 Gemma Plummer Yellow16.00m 15.238
4 Caitlin Francis Blue13.25m 15.243
5 Minnie Turner Green17.00m 16.004
6 Christopher Fusco Pink22.00m 16.059
- Jordan Cassidy Black20.00m Scr



Event 88 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jackson Potter Red5.25m 14.430
2 Kyle Roberts Yellow14.00m 14.677
3 Grainne Henry Black20.50m 14.758
4 Alex Martini Green17.50m 14.768
5 Georgia Corcoran White13.00m 14.771
6 Kirsty Taylor Blue14.00m 15.148




Event 89 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Pink86.00m 1:20.59
2 Cheryl Zeuner 2136.00m 1:20.71
3 Rosie Kelly Red18.00m 1:21.60
4 Tess Fraser 192.00m 1:26.10
5 Demi Axford Blue50.00m 1:27.60
6 Kellie Symons Green64.00m 1:28.99
7 Roula Ghaoui Black72.00m 1:31.09
8 Tiwana Merrett White40.00m 1:31.10
- Caitlin Stanley 326.00m Scr
- Saraid Kustermann Yellow54.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Yellow52.00m 1:19.66
2 Yasmin Todd Pink78.00m 1:20.05
3 Tasmin McMahon Black68.00m 1:20.90
4 Eleni Glouftsis Green64.00m 1:22.60
5 Kelly Ferber 190.00m 1:25.62
7 Melanie Stewart 2130.00m 1:29.21
8 Emma Kraft White40.00m 1:32.26
- Alice Platten Red20.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley 348.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Monique Hollick Yellow52.00m 1:18.93
2 Holly Noack Red18.00m 1:22.13
3 Paige Bateman Pink76.00m 1:24.69
4 Paige Graham White32.00m 1:25.66
5 Debbie DeVizio 2120.00m 1:26.31
6 Nadia De Bellis Blue44.00m 1:29.90
7 Isabella Partington 180.00m 1:36.41
- Jasmine McIvor Green60.00m Scr
- Megan Letton Black68.00m Scr

Event 89 - 550m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephanie Mollica Blue42.00m 1:19.88
2 Pirrenee Steinert Red10.00m 1:21.43
3 Ellie Meich Green56.00m 1:21.87
4 Lisa Roberts 185.00m 1:23.10
5 Teagan Kustermann White42.00m 1:23.93
6 Rommi Parham Black68.00m 1:27.80
7 Anthea Kotyla 2120.00m 1:28.66
- Rebecca Cato Yellow50.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Pink72.00m Scr



Event 89 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Monique Hollick Yellow52.00m 1:18.89
2 Stephanie Mollica Blue42.00m 1:19.10
3 Lauren McHugh Pink86.00m 1:19.93
4 Yasmin Todd Black78.00m 1:20.54
5 Katherine Robb Green52.00m 1:21.21
6 Holly Noack White18.00m 1:21.52
7 Cheryl Zeuner 1136.00m 1:22.62
8 Pirrenee Steinert Red10.00m 1:23.12




Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Warland Pink60.00m 1:15.29
2 Benjamin Wever Black50.00m 1:17.29
3 Connor McIvor Red26.00m Scr
4 Aidan Norbury Yellow40.00m 1:18.13
5 Lachlan Scott Blue34.00m 1:19.16
6 Saraid Kustermann 372.00m 1:21.16
7 Gemma Plummer Green45.00m 1:24.46
8 Hunter Rubino 476.00m 1:27.69
- Mitchell Booker White30.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington 265.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 165.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Green40.00m 1:18.37
2 Corey Watkins Blue38.00m 1:18.73
3 Riley Cocks White28.00m 1:18.92
4 Aiden Miller Red16.00m 1:20.01
5 Liam McGarity Yellow40.00m 1:26.52
6 Sarah Chigwidden 165.00m 1:28.85
7 Patricia Dimitrak 588.00m 1:30.83
8 Cooper McRae 475.00m 1:38.82
9 Jacinta Monaghan 265.00m 1:42.76
- Teagan Kustermann Black50.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Pink56.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth 365.00m Scr



Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Warland 160.00m 1:15.32
2 Jacobi Ponury Black40.00m 1:16.43
3 Benjamin Wever Pink50.00m 1:17.03
4 Corey Watkins Yellow38.00m 1:17.86
5 Riley Cocks Blue28.00m 1:18.65
6 Aiden Miller Red16.00m 1:20.06
7 Aidan Norbury Green40.00m 1:20.80
- Connor McIvor White26.00m Scr




Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Axford Blue46.00m 1:51.33
2 Luke Stewart 4150.00m 1:51.79
3 Bryce Watkins Red28.00m 1:52.52
4 Stephen Alexander Yellow54.00m 1:54.18
5 Gregor Dingwall 3110.00m 1:57.98
6 Steven Evanson 180.00m 1:59.67
7 James Grant 284.00m 2:04.76
- Harry May White40.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Green60.00m Scr
- Craig Thorley-Mills Black66.00m Scr
- Phil Noden Pink70.00m Scr

Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford Pink68.00m 1:51.92
2 Matthew Fallon 284.00m 1:52.20
3 Linden Smith 396.00m 1:53.01
4 Stephen Jelfs Black63.00m 1:55.07
5 Eric Sapac Blue44.00m 1:55.24
6 Michael Marantelli White36.00m 1:57.01
7 Josh Nolan Red28.00m 1:57.10
8 Max Stevens Yellow50.00m 1:58.62
- Peter Spence Green58.00m Scr
- Brendan Liddicoat 178.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 4150.00m Scr

Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Jones 4110.00m 1:51.35
2 Dillon Tee 282.00m 1:51.44
3 Darren Naismith 176.00m 1:52.09
4 Joshua Mather Yellow50.00m 1:57.07
5 Jordan Harvey Black62.00m 1:59.46
6 James Deane White36.00m 2:00.19
7 David Spence Pink66.00m 2:01.79
8 Damian Robinson Blue42.00m 2:03.78
- Andy Axford Red28.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Green58.00m Scr
- Rohan David 390.00m Scr

Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Humphrey Green58.00m 1:50.02
2 Daniel Lawlor Pink66.00m 1:50.29
3 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow44.00m 1:51.79
4 Ryan Hage Black62.00m 1:52.18
5 Craig Harris 388.00m 1:54.08
6 Robert Killmier Red26.00m 1:57.71
7 Christopher Brown 4115.00m 2:02.58
8 Matt McCauley White32.00m 2:06.14
9 Rhys Williams 170.00m 2:24.87
- Cameron Yorke Blue40.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth 282.00m Scr
- Mick Abbott 5160.00m Scr

Event 91 - 800m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Hyde Yellow46.00m 1:52.43
2 Tim Earle Green58.00m 1:52.75
3 Mark Beveridge 388.00m 1:53.00
4 Ashley Brown Pink66.00m 1:55.56
5 Joshua West Blue40.00m 1:56.65
6 Michael Ryde Red22.00m 1:58.72
7 Clint Anderson Black62.00m 1:59.24
8 Matt Grant White32.00m 1:59.50
9 Matthew Zacher 280.00m 2:04.02
- David Page 170.00m Scr
- Tom Hecimovic 4110.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 5155.00m Scr



Event 91 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Jones 2110.00m 1:51.01
2 Daniel Lawlor Green66.00m 1:51.39
3 Peter Hyde Red46.00m 1:51.57
4 Luke Stewart 3150.00m 1:52.49
5 Dillon Tee Pink82.00m 1:53.44
6 Ben Crawford Black68.00m 1:53.72
7 Matthew Axford White46.00m 1:54.54
8 Matthew Fallon 184.00m 1:56.57
9 Ashley Humphrey Blue58.00m 1:57.57
10 Tim Earle Yellow58.00m 2:00.22




Event 92 - 1600m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Haigh Black70.00m 4:30.92
2 David Page 590.00m 4:31.75
3 Shane Thiele Red0.00m 4:32.48
4 Gaetano Aiello 21260.00m 4:33.27
5 Shane Rubino 11150.00m 4:36.75
6 Andrew Wright 12150.00m 4:41.95
7 Ashley Sandison Yellow60.00m 4:42.66
8 Craig Harris 175.00m 4:44.97
9 Mark Hipworth 275.00m 4:47.17
10 Gregor Dingwall 7100.00m 4:48.98
11 Richard McMahon 490.00m 4:53.36
12 Nando Princi 16195.00m 4:54.98
13 David Smith Pink70.00m 4:59.28
14 Steven Wilson Green60.00m 5:00.42
15 Phil Noden White30.00m 5:01.22
16 Mark Worthing 15180.00m 5:01.99
17 Ray Earle 19240.00m 5:04.97
18 Ron Axford 18140.00m 5:17.44
19 Daniel Tregenza 14170.00m 5:35.55
- Sean Quilty Blue40.00m Scr
- Richard Everson 380.00m Scr
- David Barber 6100.00m Scr
- Bobby Edwards 8130.00m Scr
- Rohan David 9135.00m Scr
- Wayne James 10140.00m Scr
- Tony Parsons 13155.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 17210.00m Scr
- Bob Pearce 20250.00m Scr
- Sean Beer 22285.00m Scr
- Greg Whitecross 23300.00m Scr




Back to meeting list