Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL (DAY 3) - Dec 28th 2017

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylor Sharpe White7.00m 12.461
2 Kyle Roberts Yellow8.00m 12.723
3 Mohamad Zeed Black10.00m 12.786
4 Matthew Hargreaves Blue7.50m 13.059
5 Brett Richards Red5.25m 13.102
- Damian Tohl Green9.25m Scr
- Eleanor Disselkoen Pink11.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sasha Zhoya Red5.00m 12.468
2 Tomas Semmler White6.50m 12.669
3 Nicholas Antonino Black10.00m 13.088
4 Michael Voumard Green9.00m 13.144
5 Jack Fidler Blue7.50m 13.146
6 Sam Nykiel Yellow8.00m 13.203
- Connor Disselkoen Pink11.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.629
2 David Gross Black9.75m 12.734
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue7.25m 12.753
4 Daniel Richardson Green9.00m 12.775
5 Lewis Abdul White7.00m 12.925
6 Ryan Rossouw Yellow7.75m 13.332
- Duncan Cameron Red5.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Blue7.25m 12.716
2 Matt Burleigh Green9.00m 12.821
3 Mason Keast Yellow8.25m 12.822
4 John Evans White6.00m 12.829
5 Josh Tiu Black9.75m 12.978
6 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.50m 13.231
7 Simon Crichton Pink11.00m 13.325
- Darren Whittaker Brown11.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Pink10.25m 12.536
2 John Jakeman Red4.00m 12.585
3 Dale Woodhams Yellow7.75m 12.675
4 Connor Verrall Black9.75m 12.867
5 Lyall Weir Brown11.00m 13.023
6 Kenneth Vuong Blue7.00m 13.026
- Nicholas Repalust White6.25m Scr
- Max Hagicostas Green8.50m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Yellow7.75m 12.226
2 Connor Diffey Red4.00m 12.266
3 Edward Ware Green8.50m 12.697
4 Hayden Rothe Black9.50m 12.849
5 Jack Norris Blue6.75m 12.916
6 Beau Tran Brown11.00m 13.812
7 James Newbury White6.00m 13.830
- Evan Jarvis Pink10.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Moss White6.00m 12.570
2 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.690
3 Ryan Atkins Red4.00m 12.733
4 Craig Rollinson Black9.50m 12.788
5 Brad Schutz Brown11.00m 12.909
6 Roger Van Der Linden Green8.50m 13.300
7 Benjamin Ridley Blue7.00m 13.386
- Shane Woodrow Pink10.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red3.75m 12.618
2 Tim Rooke White6.25m 12.686
3 Mitchell Tucker Green8.50m 12.730
4 Ashley Brooke Yellow7.75m 12.734
5 Ollie Wurm Black9.00m 12.961
6 Glenn Ross Brown11.00m 13.094
7 Yanni Spanos Pink10.00m 14.868
- Luchitha Liyanage Blue7.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Newman Green8.50m 12.468
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.50m 12.528
3 Rupert Lugo Brown11.00m 12.734
4 Ryan Williams Yellow7.50m 12.805
5 James Cibich Blue7.00m 12.990
- Michael Air White6.00m Scr
- Robert Spencer Black9.25m Scr
- Dion Paull Pink10.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan White5.75m 12.554
2 Jordan Caldow Red2.25m 12.652
3 William Little Brown11.00m 12.681
4 Nicholas Krznaric Green8.50m 12.688
5 Cameron Vinall Yellow7.50m 12.850
6 Matt Camacho Blue7.00m 13.154
- Jesse Cordoma Black9.25m Scr
- Luke Mitchell Pink10.00m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Newman Yellow7.50m 12.475
2 Ryan Camille Black9.25m 12.597
3 Misha Lizoguboff Pink10.00m 12.737
4 Jacob Aston Blue7.00m 12.860
5 James Bayliss Green8.00m 13.046
6 Rowan Jakeman Brown11.00m 13.202
7 Alex Bubner White5.75m 13.456
- mitchell williams-swain Red1.50m Scr

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Heat: 12
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Blue6.50m 12.314
2 Jason Bailey Black9.25m 12.632
3 Harrison Kerr Yellow7.50m 12.639
4 Jordan Tronnolone Green8.00m 12.784
5 Kristerfer Kardakovski Pink10.00m 12.840
6 Joshua Ross Red0.00m 12.967
7 Adrian Harris Brown11.00m 13.358
- Tom Sclanders White5.50m Scr



Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Panizza Blue7.75m 12.327
2 John Jakeman Red4.00m 12.569
3 Jason Bailey Green9.25m 12.641
4 Tomas Semmler White6.50m 12.702
5 Edward Ware Yellow8.50m 12.791

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Diffey Red4.00m 12.375
2 Liam Moss White6.00m 12.492
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green11.00m 12.652
4 Harrison Kerr Blue7.50m 12.673
5 Mitchell Tucker Yellow8.50m 12.778

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylor Sharpe Blue7.00m 12.475
2 Tim Johnson Green10.25m 12.540
3 Jordan Caldow Red2.25m 12.717
4 Kyle Roberts Yellow8.00m 12.753
5 Tim Rooke White6.25m 12.828

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Newman Yellow8.50m 12.496
2 Sebastian Baird White7.25m 12.525
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.50m 12.548
4 Dale Woodhams Blue7.75m 12.787
5 David Gross Green9.75m 13.017

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sasha Zhoya Red5.00m 12.323
2 Jack Newman White7.50m 12.620
3 Ryan Camille Green9.25m 12.739
4 Matt Burleigh Yellow9.00m 12.919
5 Nicholas Krznaric Blue8.50m 12.939

Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Blue6.50m 12.161
2 Clay Watkins Red3.75m 12.367
3 William Little Green11.00m 12.464
4 Luke Houlihan White5.75m 12.783
5 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.529



Event 101 - 120m Open Bay Sheffield Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sasha Zhoya White5.00m 12.148
2 Harrison Hunt Blue6.50m 12.217
3 Connor Diffey Red4.00m 12.410
4 Dylan Panizza Green7.75m 12.440
5 Thomas Newman Black8.50m 12.518
6 Taylor Sharpe Yellow7.00m 12.543




Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White8.50m 14.173
2 Taylah Perry Red6.50m 14.474
3 Anya Kalu Yellow10.50m 14.702
4 Kirsty Stevens Blue9.50m 14.765
5 Lily Drummond Black12.00m 14.954
6 Lori Chandler Green12.00m 15.280
- Taylah Stallan Pink12.00m Scr

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayla Philis White8.50m 14.117
2 Melarn Murphy Red6.25m 14.172
3 Brittanny Brymer Blue9.50m 14.467
4 Kate Monks Yellow10.25m 14.474
5 Montana Beruldsen Green12.00m 15.078
- Angela Phillips Pink12.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Black12.00m Scr

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kobi Nichols Red5.50m 14.304
2 Natassia Messent White8.50m Scr
3 Imogen Nobbs Pink12.00m 15.058
- Lakara Stallan Blue9.00m Scr
- Jess Williams Yellow10.00m Scr
- Abbey Wyness Green11.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Black12.00m Scr

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Black11.50m 13.706
2 Hayley Orman Yellow10.50m 14.107
3 Zoe Smith Green11.00m 14.517
4 Edwina Kidd Pink12.00m 14.762
5 Ella Squire Blue9.00m 15.679
- Amie Mittiga Red5.50m Scr
- Hannah Duncan White8.00m Scr

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 13.870
2 Stephanie Jinks Pink12.00m 14.114
3 Lily Micklethwait Green11.00m 14.254
4 Holly Dobbyn Red5.00m 14.297
5 Eleanor Disselkoen Blue9.00m 14.539
6 Ruby Buchanan Black12.00m 14.651
7 Kasey Moore Yellow10.00m 15.081

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Black11.50m 14.049
2 Gwen Humphreys Green11.00m 14.463
3 Kimberley Geelan Blue9.00m 15.143
- Grace O'Dwyer Red4.75m Scr
- Sienna Rouvray White7.50m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan Yellow9.50m Scr
- Niamh Henry Pink12.00m Scr

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Green11.00m 14.069
2 Kiara Reddingius Red4.50m 14.176
3 Katie Moore White7.50m Scr
4 Helena Schwerdt Blue9.00m 14.316
5 Olivia Hastings Pink12.00m 14.461
6 Demi Axford Black12.00m 14.872
7 Lily Maddern Yellow10.00m 15.878

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White7.50m 13.797
2 Jessica Payne Red3.75m 14.267
3 Genevieve Brooks Green11.00m 14.282
4 Lily Mackereth Yellow10.00m 14.689
5 Zoe Steele Brown12.00m 15.092
6 Brianna Fuller Pink12.00m 15.224
7 Karlee Bailey Blue9.00m 15.304
8 Cassandra Anderson Black12.00m 17.032

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Virginia Stasyszyn Brown12.00m 13.723
2 Christine Wearne Red2.75m 14.212
3 Davina Strauss Blue8.75m 14.332
4 Ali Wright Black11.50m 14.424
5 Lauren Keating Yellow10.00m 14.498
6 Rose Pittman White8.00m 14.551
7 Caitlin Francis Pink12.00m 14.601
8 Cloe Neophytou Green10.00m 14.759



Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White8.50m 13.991
2 Lauren Edwards Yellow11.00m 14.053
3 Holly Dobbyn Red5.00m 14.308
4 Gwen Humphreys Green11.00m 14.383
5 Zoe Smith Blue11.00m 14.700

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Virginia Stasyszyn Green12.00m 13.775
2 Tayla Philis Blue8.50m 14.038
3 Christine Wearne Red2.75m 14.161
4 Taylah Perry White6.50m 14.316
5 Kimberley Geelan Yellow9.00m 15.116

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Blue7.75m 13.754
2 Kiara Reddingius Red4.50m 14.144
3 Anya Kalu Green10.50m 14.550
- Katie Moore White7.50m Scr
- Natassia Messent Yellow8.50m Scr

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White7.50m 13.594
2 Stephanie Jinks Green12.00m 14.149
3 Kobi Nichols Red5.50m 14.158
4 Davina Strauss Blue8.75m 14.290
5 Imogen Nobbs Yellow12.00m 14.881

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Green11.50m 13.768
2 Melarn Murphy White6.25m 14.114
3 Lily Micklethwait Blue11.00m 14.255
4 Jessica Payne Red3.75m 14.299
5 Ali Wright Yellow11.50m 14.502

Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Green11.50m 13.770
2 Genevieve Brooks Yellow11.00m 14.133
3 Hayley Orman Blue10.50m 14.138
4 Helena Schwerdt Red9.00m 14.273
5 Brittanny Brymer White9.50m 14.639



Event 102 - 120m Women Women's Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Red7.50m 13.685
2 Caitlin Stallan Green11.50m 13.872
3 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 13.984
4 Kayla Lemm Yellow11.50m 14.005
5 Virginia Stasyszyn Black12.00m 14.075
6 Mikayla Round Blue8.50m 14.317




Event 103 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell Red18.00m 1:10.36
2 Matthew Fallon 456.00m 1:10.81
3 Chad Ryan Green34.00m 1:11.28
4 Lachlan Burrows 244.00m 1:11.64
5 Matthew Cousins 562.00m 1:13.38
6 Robert Kane 348.00m 1:16.14
- Sasha Zhoya White26.00m Scr
- Evan Jarvis Blue30.00m Scr
- Dion Paull Yellow32.00m Scr
- Jack Saunders Black36.00m Scr
- William Little Pink38.00m Scr
- Tim Earle 140.00m Scr
- Peter O Farrell 680.00m Scr
- Meg Deane 7105.00m Scr

Event 103 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harry May Red18.00m 1:10.79
2 Kostya Khudoshin Pink38.00m 1:11.34
3 Shane Woodrow White26.00m 1:12.31
4 Ryan Camille Blue30.00m 1:13.44
5 David Girolamo 454.00m 1:13.64
6 Lonain Burnett Yellow32.00m 1:14.26
7 Tom Hecimovic 678.00m 1:16.09
8 Jacobi Ponury 242.00m 1:16.28
9 Hayden Petherick 346.00m 1:28.31
- Bradley Kitto Green34.00m Scr
- Chan Mayol Black36.00m Scr
- Jordan Kitto 142.00m Scr
- Eleanor Disselkoen 560.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 7100.00m Scr

Event 103 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red10.00m 1:11.87
2 Matthew Sinclair 344.00m 1:12.69
3 Robert Killmier Black36.00m 1:13.52
4 Darren Naismith 452.00m 1:19.05
5 Michael Chimenton 666.00m 1:19.60
6 Jack Allen Yellow32.00m 1:22.20
- Connor Disselkoen White26.00m Scr
- Ollie Wurm Blue28.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Green34.00m Scr
- Cameron Yorke 138.00m Scr
- Matt Grant Pink38.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins 240.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 560.00m Scr
- Martin Barrow 782.00m Scr

Event 103 - 550m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson White26.00m 1:10.95
2 Tom Lancaster 344.00m 1:11.19
3 Hunter Rubino 558.00m 1:12.13
4 Jonathon Sinclair Pink36.00m 1:12.87
5 Tom O Malley 780.00m 1:13.29
6 Bradley Harvey Blue28.00m 1:14.81
7 Cameron Vinall Yellow30.00m 1:15.03
8 Luke Whitford Green32.00m 1:18.69
9 Connor McIvor 240.00m 1:19.09
- Clay Watkins Red8.00m Scr
- Shane Ezard Black36.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick 138.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 450.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 662.00m Scr



Event 103 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson Yellow26.00m 1:09.83
2 Sam Russell White18.00m 1:10.06
3 Tom Lancaster Pink44.00m 1:10.61
4 Harry May Blue18.00m 1:11.04
5 Bryce Watkins Red10.00m 1:11.65
6 Kostya Khudoshin Green38.00m 1:11.99
7 Matthew Fallon 156.00m 1:12.41
8 Matthew Sinclair Black44.00m 1:13.56




Event 104 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Simpson Green56.00m 1:16.20
2 Samantha Sammut 194.00m 1:16.45
3 Simon Thompson Blue46.00m 1:17.26
4 Vince Musolino White38.00m 1:19.04
5 Darren Naismith Red20.00m 1:23.64
6 Ben Noblet Pink78.00m 1:26.80
- Gordon Muir Yellow50.00m Scr
- Wayne James Black64.00m Scr
- Elisha Ezard 2100.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 3115.00m Scr

Event 104 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amin Chehade Blue46.00m 1:15.37
2 Martin Barrow Black64.00m 1:15.95
3 Cameron White Pink74.00m 1:17.06
4 Evan King Yellow50.00m 1:17.56
5 James Deane Red18.00m 1:21.85
6 David Haigh White34.00m 1:27.24
7 Stephanie Noon 190.00m NTT
- Sean Quilty Green54.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 2100.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 3110.00m Scr

Event 104 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Ezard Red6.00m 1:17.53
2 Mark Burns 180.00m 1:17.82
3 Matthew Cousins White32.00m 1:18.31
4 Martine Beer 2100.00m 1:19.61
5 Andrew Buttery Yellow50.00m 1:19.79
6 Lyn Peake 4140.00m 1:19.99
7 Darren Arthur Pink70.00m 1:20.59
8 Tony Wilson Black60.00m 1:23.28
9 Bennett Maxwell Blue44.00m 1:24.13
10 Craig Lancaster 3105.00m 1:25.75
- John Hilditch Green52.00m Scr

Event 104 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Yorke White20.00m 1:17.31
2 Salvador Jurado Blue42.00m 1:17.78
3 Andrew Drummond Yellow48.00m 1:18.39
4 Tom Hecimovic Green52.00m 1:18.45
5 Kim McDonough 296.00m 1:19.18
6 Dale Millard 3100.00m 1:20.83
7 Greg Whitecross 4130.00m 1:26.02
- William Little Red0.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler Black60.00m Scr
- Peter O Farrell Pink68.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 180.00m DNF



Event 104 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Yorke White20.00m 1:14.56
2 Christopher Simpson Green56.00m 1:14.92
3 Amin Chehade Yellow46.00m 1:15.44
4 Martin Barrow Black64.00m 1:16.47
5 Samantha Sammut 194.00m 1:16.75
6 Salvador Jurado Blue42.00m 1:17.73
7 Mark Burns Pink80.00m 1:20.09
8 Shane Ezard Red6.00m 1:25.32




Event 105 - 800m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel 11190.00m 1:53.45
2 Matt Hanna Green46.00m 1:57.25
3 Hunter Window 5100.00m 1:57.67
4 Meg Deane 6135.00m 1:59.86
5 Matt Learhinan Black60.00m 2:01.22
6 Emma Kitto 8140.00m 2:04.19
7 Anthony De Ruvo 168.00m 2:04.77
8 Claire Hurley 10175.00m 2:06.17
9 Kyle Gillies Red36.00m 2:15.19
- Luke Whitford Yellow36.00m Scr
- Jack Saunders Blue36.00m Scr
- Tom Kelly White36.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Pink60.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans 274.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 394.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall 4100.00m Scr
- Stefan Catalano 7140.00m Scr
- Peter O Farrell 9160.00m Scr

Event 105 - 800m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Ayres 7140.00m 1:50.38
2 Michael Chimenton 270.00m 1:52.90
3 Jordan Kitto 166.00m 1:54.40
4 Alice Priestly 10160.00m 1:55.02
5 Alisha Peeters 11180.00m 1:56.76
6 Morgan Miller Blue36.00m 1:58.29
7 Jacob Tidswell Yellow36.00m 2:01.24
8 Brandon Smith Pink60.00m 2:05.53
9 Tyler Whittaker Green36.00m 2:05.84
10 Kasey Moore 6120.00m 2:08.84
11 Isaac Fishlock Black60.00m 2:12.12
12 Maxwell Underwood 390.00m 2:13.97
13 Sebastian Jurado 498.00m 2:14.68
14 Matthew Noden 5100.00m 2:16.05
- Joel Howden White36.00m Scr
- Connor Disselkoen Red36.00m Scr
- Chelsea Holmes 8140.00m Scr
- Rosa Twyford 9145.00m Scr



Event 105 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Ayres Black140.00m 1:48.91
2 Michael Chimenton Blue70.00m 1:50.42
3 Alice Priestly Pink160.00m 1:51.36
4 Jordan Kitto White66.00m 1:52.36
5 Kirsten Fantinel 1190.00m 1:53.95
6 Matt Hanna Red46.00m 1:55.30
7 Hunter Window Yellow100.00m 1:59.14
8 Meg Deane Green135.00m 2:01.53




Event 106 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matt Grant 5165.00m 4:02.81
2 Tim Earle Blue115.00m 4:04.53
3 Jordan Harvey 8180.00m 4:06.40
4 Ian Burrows 3150.00m 4:07.98
5 Lachlan Hennig 6165.00m 4:09.09
6 Ash Cowen Green125.00m 4:13.96
7 Stefan Catalano 19320.00m 4:15.67
8 Celia Cosgriff 18310.00m 4:15.86
9 Damian Robinson 2145.00m 4:20.70
10 Ashley Sandison 12220.00m 4:22.93
11 Jack Atherton Black130.00m 4:24.10
12 Nicholas Muxlow White100.00m 4:33.96
13 Phil Noden 9180.00m 4:35.03
- Matt Hanna 0100.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins 115.00m Scr
- Craig Thorley-Mills 135.00m Scr
- Michael Chimenton 140.00m Scr
- Matthew Noden 160.00m Scr
- Matthew Fenech 180.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 190.00m Scr
- Brendan Liddicoat 210.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty 230.00m Scr
- Gordon Muir 230.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 245.00m Scr
- Kym Barnett 285.00m Scr
- Peter O Farrell 290.00m Scr




Event 107 - 1600m Selected - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Potter Yellow30.00m 4:15.33
2 Jacob Cocks Black36.00m 4:15.89
3 Bradley Kitto 260.00m 4:16.82
4 Tim Earle Pink60.00m 4:19.89
5 Craig Thorley-Mills 360.00m 4:20.38
6 Michael Marantelli Red0.00m 4:22.58
7 William McCann White0.00m 4:22.59
- Sam Russell 24.00m Scr
- Bryce Watkins 34.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier 60.00m Scr




Event 108 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter O Farrell 23320.00m 4:26.12
2 Julia New-Tolley 16270.00m 0.00
3 Matthew Fenech Pink115.00m 0.00
4 Salvador Jurado 5150.00m 0.00
5 Jemma Nguyen 13230.00m 0.00
6 Sue Anderson 26400.00m 0.00
7 Gregor Dingwall 1120.00m 0.00
8 Andrew Wright 6155.00m 0.00
9 Jenna Kelley 7170.00m 0.00
10 Chris Dimitrak 20310.00m 0.00
11 Vanessa Alvaro 14250.00m 0.00
12 Sean Quilty 11200.00m 0.00
13 Shane McGregor Black105.00m 0.00
14 Elisha Ezard 19300.00m 0.00
15 Annabel Kitto 8170.00m 0.00
16 Wayne James 10195.00m 0.00
17 James Deane Red20.00m 0.00
18 Bennett Maxwell Blue80.00m 0.00
19 Gaetano Aiello 18300.00m 0.00
20 Tony Wilson 4140.00m 0.00
21 Alice Platten 9170.00m 0.00
22 Kelly Ferber 21320.00m 0.00
23 Paul Sideris 24320.00m 0.00
24 Ashley Sandison 3120.00m 0.00
- Cameron Yorke 60.00m Scr
- Phil Noden 80.00m Scr
- Gordon Muir 90.00m Scr
- Darren Naismith 120.00m Scr
- Celia Cosgriff 220.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 260.00m Scr
- Claire Thiele 290.00m Scr
- Lauren McHugh 320.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 360.00m Scr
- Greg Whitecross 400.00m Scr




Back to meeting list