Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BRIGHTON GIFT CARNIVAL - Dec 17th 2017

Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler White4.50m 7.792
2 Dale Woodhams Blue5.00m 7.942
3 Nickolas Berry Pink9.75m 8.141
4 Lyall Weir Green6.25m 8.163
5 Ryan Rossouw Yellow5.50m 8.385
- Sebastian Baird Red4.25m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Black7.50m Scr

Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Blue5.00m 7.956
2 Jack Norris Red4.00m 8.038
3 Roger Van Der Linden Green6.25m 8.042
4 Geoff McKechnie Brown14.50m 8.093
- Jack Fidler White4.50m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Yellow5.50m Scr
- Jack Kingsnorth Black7.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Pink10.75m Scr

Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Hoare Brown13.50m 7.917
2 Misha Lizoguboff Green6.25m 7.935
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.00m 8.084
4 Ashley Brooke White4.25m 8.124
5 Brad Schutz Black6.75m 8.134
6 James Bayliss Yellow5.50m 8.151
- Alex Bubner Red4.00m Scr
- Ben Hardy Pink10.75m Scr

Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Black6.75m 8.086
2 Damian Tohl Green6.25m 8.098
3 Luke Houlihan White4.25m 8.107
4 Peter Biggs Brown11.00m 8.214
- Tom Sclanders Red3.25m Scr
- David Gross Blue5.00m Scr
- James Cibich Yellow5.50m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Pink9.50m Scr

Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown11.00m 8.027
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Black6.50m 8.050
3 Oliver Callahan White4.25m 8.081
4 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow5.25m 8.148
5 Andrew Boyd Pink8.00m 8.174
- Harrison Hunt Red2.75m Scr
- Jacob Aston Blue5.00m Scr
- Max Hagicostas Green6.00m Scr

Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Green6.00m 7.889
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink7.75m 7.984
3 Nicholas Krznaric Yellow5.25m 8.025
4 John Evans White4.50m 8.046
5 Adrian Harris Black6.50m 8.281
- Brett Richards Red2.25m Scr
- Lewis Abdul Blue5.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Brown11.00m Scr



Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler White4.50m 7.778
2 Roger Van Der Linden Yellow6.25m 7.989
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black7.75m 7.998
5 Oliver Callahan Red4.25m 8.039
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.00m DNS

Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow6.25m 7.865
2 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.893
3 Damian Tohl Green6.25m 7.932
4 Dale Woodhams Red5.00m 7.961
5 Michael Cassidy Black11.00m 8.050
6 Nicholas Krznaric Blue5.25m 8.055

Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Blue6.00m 7.885
2 Nathan Hoare Black13.50m 7.906
3 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow6.50m 7.969
4 Jack Norris Red4.00m 7.991
5 Luke Houlihan White4.25m 7.993
6 Nickolas Berry Green9.75m 8.015



Event 78 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler Red4.50m 7.709
2 Jesse Cordoma Blue6.00m 7.855
3 Nathan Hoare Black13.50m 7.868
4 Damian Tohl Green6.25m 7.881
5 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow6.25m 7.910
6 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.934




Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Boyd Blue8.00m 8.113
2 Cooper Williams Yellow11.00m 8.215
3 Stephanie Noon Pink18.00m 8.306
4 Lily Mackereth Green12.50m 8.509
5 Ella Sheffield Black14.50m 8.547
6 Jack Allen White7.00m 8.592
- Tristan Camilleri Red6.00m Scr

Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff McKechnie Black14.50m 8.058
2 Demi Axford Pink17.00m 8.104
3 Ella Byrne Green12.50m 8.366
4 Bailey Allen Red6.00m 8.440
5 Declan Bonham Blue8.00m 8.591
- Harrison Evans White6.75m Scr
- Tayla Philis Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Roger Van Der Linden White6.25m 8.092
2 Calum Scrivens Red5.50m 8.269
3 James Jolly Blue7.50m 8.329
4 Ben Burbridge Yellow9.50m 8.350
5 Bailey Turner Green12.00m 8.440
6 Claire Brooke Black14.00m 8.440
7 Madeleine Reilly Pink16.50m 9.114

Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom O Malley Green11.75m 8.163
2 Caitlin Francis Black13.50m 8.192
3 Nicholas Wright Yellow9.25m 8.355
4 Brayden Thomas Blue7.00m 8.484
- Tynan Carney Red4.50m Scr
- Kane Viska White6.00m Scr
- Jessica Schaedel Pink15.50m Scr

Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dane Proepster White6.00m 8.199
1 James Hackett Blue7.00m 8.199
3 Matt Camacho Red4.00m 8.302
4 Zoe Smith Black13.00m 8.329
5 Cassie Neubauer Pink15.00m 8.354
- Jack Kingsnorth Yellow8.50m Scr
- Sam Bentley Green11.50m Scr
- Lachlan Grubb Brown9999.00m Scr

Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Green11.25m 8.027
2 Mark Howson Brown19.00m 8.299
3 Ryan Frost White6.00m 8.341
4 Maeva Barbey Pink15.00m 8.381
5 Anan McLean Yellow8.00m 9.239
- Michael Air Red4.00m Scr
- Kian Bird Blue7.00m Scr



Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Roger Van Der Linden White6.25m 8.004
2 Demi Axford Black17.00m 8.038
3 Andrew Boyd Yellow8.00m 8.157
4 Caitlin Francis Green13.50m 8.204
5 James Hackett Blue7.00m 8.256
6 Mark Howson Pink19.00m 8.324
7 Matt Camacho Red4.00m 8.358

Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Yellow11.25m 8.094
2 Geoff McKechnie Black14.50m 8.174
3 Calum Scrivens Red5.50m 8.177
4 Dane Proepster White6.00m 8.232
4 Cooper Williams Blue11.00m 8.232
6 Tom O Malley Green11.75m 8.252
7 Stephanie Noon Pink18.00m 8.470



Event 79 - 70m Novice Alby Donnelly Memorial Race - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Roger Van Der Linden White6.25m 8.023
2 Demi Axford Black17.00m 8.039
3 Geoff McKechnie Green14.50m 8.051
4 Calum Scrivens Red5.50m 8.054
5 Ben Martin Yellow11.25m 8.117
6 Andrew Boyd Blue8.00m 8.140




Event 80 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Yellow8.00m 13.112
2 Lachlan Grubb Green8.75m 13.214
3 Brad Schutz Black10.00m 13.553
4 Jack Norris Red5.00m 13.578
5 Matt Camacho White6.00m 13.807
- Mitchell Tucker Blue6.75m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Pink14.00m Scr

Event 80 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Krznaric Yellow7.50m 13.190
2 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 13.261
3 Jordan Tronnolone Blue6.75m 13.352
- Michael Air White6.00m Scr
- Hayden Rothe Green8.50m Scr
- Adrian Harris Black10.00m Scr
- Ben Hardy Pink14.00m Scr

Event 80 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 13.143
2 Ashley Brooke Yellow7.50m 13.478
3 Luke Whitford Black9.50m 13.932
4 Hayden Petherick Pink13.50m 14.594
- Brett Richards Red4.75m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue6.75m Scr
- Kane Viska Green8.00m Scr
- Cloe Neophytou Brown18.00m Scr

Event 80 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 13.173
2 Alex Bubner Red4.75m 13.224
3 Jared McDougall Pink12.00m 14.154
4 Geoff McKechnie Brown18.00m 14.169
- James Cibich White5.50m Scr
- Dale Woodhams Yellow7.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Green8.00m Scr
- Andrew Boyd Black9.50m Scr

Event 80 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.918
2 Jacob Aston Yellow7.00m 12.973
3 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Black9.00m 13.253
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 13.666
- Lewis Abdul White5.25m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Blue6.25m Scr
- Calum Scrivens Green8.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown16.00m Scr

Event 80 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Blue6.00m 13.193
2 David Gross Black9.00m 13.339
3 Bailey Allen Yellow7.00m 14.067
- Clay Watkins Red2.50m Scr
- Tom Sclanders White5.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Green8.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Pink10.00m Scr
- Bailey Turner Brown15.00m Scr



Event 80 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 12.723
2 David Gross Green9.00m 12.903
3 Ryan Williams White6.50m 12.915
4 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 13.005
5 Max Hagicostas Yellow8.00m 13.071
6 Ashley Brooke Blue7.50m 13.158
7 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Black9.00m 13.176

Event 80 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Blue6.00m 12.582
2 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 12.754
3 Lachlan Grubb Pink8.75m 12.939
4 Jacob Aston Green7.00m 12.941
5 Nicholas Krznaric Black7.50m 13.227
6 Alex Bubner Red4.75m 13.282
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow6.75m DNS



Event 80 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt White6.00m 12.642
2 Jarrad Dartnall Black11.00m 12.799
3 Sebastian Baird Red5.25m 12.845
4 David Gross Green9.00m 12.869
5 Lachlan Grubb Yellow8.75m 12.924
6 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 13.031




Event 81 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayla Philis Red8.00m 14.836
2 Zoe Steele Black15.00m 15.072
3 Gwen Humphreys Blue11.00m 15.078
4 Kirsten Fantinel Pink21.00m 15.303
5 Montana Beruldsen Yellow12.00m 15.946
- Lily Maddern White10.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green13.50m Scr

Event 81 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Red7.50m 14.741
2 Anya Kalu White10.00m 15.086
2 Genevieve Brooks Blue11.00m 15.086
4 Maeva Barbey Black15.00m 15.320
- Niamh Henry Yellow11.75m Scr
- Brianna Fuller Green13.00m Scr
- Leah Watkins Pink19.00m Scr

Event 81 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Red7.50m 14.657
2 Taylah Stallan Yellow11.50m 14.680
3 Rebecca Dostan Green13.00m 14.770
4 Lily Micklethwait White9.75m 14.785
5 Lauren McHugh Pink18.50m 16.251
- Caitlin Stallan Blue10.50m Scr
- Chloe Baldwin Black15.00m Scr

Event 81 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Blue10.50m 14.455
2 Lily Mackereth White9.75m 15.223
3 Lori Chandler Pink17.00m 15.253
4 Ella Sheffield Yellow11.50m 15.866
- Rose Pittman Red7.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Green12.50m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Black14.50m Scr

Event 81 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red6.75m 14.473
2 Ryelie McMullan White9.50m 14.620
3 Rosa Twyford Green12.00m 15.092
- Jess Williams Blue10.00m Scr
- Abbey Wyness Yellow11.00m DNF
- Madeleine Reilly Black14.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry Pink16.25m Scr

Event 81 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Pink16.00m 14.674
2 Hayley Orman Blue10.00m 14.762
3 Lakara Stallan White9.00m 14.801
4 Jessica Schaedel Green12.00m 14.847
5 Molly Farmer Red6.50m 14.860
6 Zoe Smith Yellow11.00m 15.074
7 Claire Brooke Black14.00m 15.530

Event 81 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Blue10.00m 15.045
2 Helena Schwerdt White8.50m 15.126
3 Katie Jury Yellow11.00m 15.216
- Amie Mittiga Red5.50m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Green12.00m Scr
- Edwina Kidd Black13.50m Scr
- Rommi Parham Pink15.50m Scr
- Meg Bentley Brown26.00m Scr



Event 81 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red6.75m 14.257
2 Demi Axford Brown16.00m 14.514
3 Natassia Messent White7.50m 14.595
4 Rebecca Dostan Black13.00m 14.671
5 Zoe Steele Pink15.00m 14.711
6 Kate Monks Yellow10.00m 14.727
7 Anya Kalu Green10.00m 14.894
8 Lily Mackereth Blue9.75m 15.328

Event 81 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Black10.50m 14.287
2 Tayla Philis White8.00m 14.312
3 Mikayla Round Red7.50m 14.370
4 Taylah Stallan Brown11.50m 14.435
5 Hayley Orman Green10.00m 14.607
6 Ryelie McMullan Yellow9.50m 14.786
7 Helena Schwerdt Blue8.50m 14.787
8 Genevieve Brooks Pink11.00m 15.042



Event 81 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red6.75m 14.119
2 Kayla Lemm Yellow10.50m 14.183
3 Mikayla Round White7.50m 14.225
4 Tayla Philis Blue8.00m 14.305
5 Taylah Stallan Green11.50m 14.442
6 Demi Axford Black16.00m 14.484




Event 82 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Burns Green15.50m 14.044
2 Mark Howson Pink26.00m 14.190
3 Peter Biggs Blue11.00m 14.341
4 Cassie Neubauer Black20.00m 14.452
5 Andrew Chandler Red8.00m 15.072
- Christopher Simpson White8.50m Scr
- Matthew Cousins Yellow11.50m Scr

Event 82 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Blue10.50m 14.239
2 Sue Turner Pink24.00m 14.268
3 Lyn Peake Brown32.00m 14.362
4 Vince Musolino White8.50m 14.618
5 James Noblet Yellow11.25m 14.819
6 Stephanie Noon Black19.00m 15.656
- Simon Thompson Red7.50m Scr
- David Wilczek Green12.50m Scr

Event 82 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Green12.00m 14.421
2 Cameron White Black16.00m 14.524
- Tim Johnson Red0.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock White8.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Blue9.00m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Yellow11.00m Scr
- Angela Holmes Pink24.00m Scr
- Graham Henderson Brown28.50m Scr



Event 82 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White Yellow16.00m 14.027
2 Ben Martin White12.00m 14.093
3 Mark Burns Blue15.50m 14.095
4 Mark Howson Black26.00m 14.242
5 Sue Turner Green24.00m 14.261
6 Michael Cassidy Red10.50m 14.293




Event 83 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Scannell Yellow12.00m 15.735
2 Lily Twyford White8.00m 15.815
3 Joshua Jurado Black18.00m 15.826
4 Anna Gray Blue10.00m 16.730
- Ned Merrigan Red4.50m Scr
- Victtoria Acquaviva Green13.50m Scr

Event 83 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melita Suica White6.00m 15.460
2 Patrick Toole Green12.50m 15.464
3 Ellie Whittingham Red3.50m 15.544
4 Samuel Burbridge Blue10.00m 16.429
5 Alexis Rapuano Yellow11.50m 16.448
6 Zoe Papanotis Black17.00m 16.530
7 Ashlee Munt Pink20.00m 16.786

Event 83 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red3.50m 15.282
2 Lochie MacNab Blue9.50m 15.611
3 Joshua Klenk White6.00m 15.697
4 Ryan Sibbick Green12.25m 15.937
5 Mercedes Tierney Black16.00m 16.038
6 Danny Hildyard Pink20.00m 16.600

Event 83 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Yellow10.25m 15.318
2 Xavier Poole Red2.75m 15.490
3 Liam Tappert White5.00m 15.552
4 Cooper Jones Blue9.50m 15.564
5 Piper Window Black15.50m 16.136
6 Mackenzie van der Jeugd Green12.00m 16.315
- Manning Cleland Pink20.00m Scr

Event 83 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Red2.00m 15.358
2 Loch Rawlinson White5.00m 15.556
3 Tyson Stallan Green12.00m 16.048
4 Tom McKay Black14.00m 16.294
5 Connor Mills Yellow10.00m 16.337
6 Jake Underwood Pink18.00m 16.376
- Wil Holmes Blue9.50m Scr



Event 83 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Blue3.50m 15.222
2 Jay Watson Red2.00m 15.364
3 Melita Suica Green6.00m 15.385
4 Patrick Toole Brown12.50m 15.542
5 Charlie Hildyard Black10.25m 15.571
6 Ellie Whittingham Yellow3.50m 15.597
7 Xavier Poole White2.75m 15.716
8 Lachlan Scannell Pink12.00m 15.773




Event 84 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins 144.00m 52.25
2 Bradley Kitto Green30.00m 52.85
3 Tom O Malley 354.00m 54.77
- Sam Russell Red18.00m Scr
- James Bayliss White24.00m Scr
- Jonathon Sinclair Blue24.00m Scr
- Chan Mayol Yellow26.00m Scr
- Matt Learhinan Black34.00m Scr
- Jacobi Ponury Pink38.00m Scr
- Nickolas Berry 250.00m Scr
- Nathan Hoare 466.00m Scr

Event 84 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson White20.00m 50.97
2 Josh Dawkins Green30.00m 51.27
3 Vince Musolino 350.00m 51.76
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red16.00m 52.27
5 Robert Kane Black34.00m 54.10
- Kyle Roberts Blue24.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Yellow26.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster Pink38.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick 142.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 246.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery 464.00m Scr

Event 84 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Yellow26.00m 51.96
2 David Girolamo 140.00m 52.34
3 Luke Whitford Green28.00m 53.80
4 Mark Burns 460.00m 54.30
5 Salvador Jurado 244.00m 54.48
6 Jack Allen Pink36.00m 54.79
7 Jared McDougall 350.00m NTT
- Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr
- Tom Kelly White20.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Blue24.00m Scr
- Tim Earle Black34.00m Scr



Event 84 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson Red20.00m 49.38
2 Josh Dawkins Green30.00m 50.38
3 Matthew Cousins Pink44.00m 50.58
4 Bradley Harvey White26.00m 50.83
5 Bradley Kitto Yellow30.00m 51.32
6 Tom O Malley 254.00m 51.66
7 Vince Musolino 150.00m 51.88
8 Luke Whitford Blue28.00m 52.07
9 David Girolamo Black40.00m 54.56




Event 85 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 480.00m 56.23
2 Lauren McHugh 370.00m 56.47
3 Julia New-Tolley Black46.00m 56.97
4 Molly Farmer Red28.00m 57.13
5 Leah Watkins 156.00m 58.06
6 Edwina Kidd Yellow40.00m 1:03.79
- Abbey Wyness White30.00m Scr
- Cloe Neophytou Blue38.00m Scr
- Kayla Lemm Green44.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Pink52.00m Scr
- Stephanie Noon 264.00m Scr

Event 85 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kelly Ferber 480.00m 55.48
2 Zoe Steele 154.00m 56.31
3 Amy Robb Pink48.00m 57.00
4 Montana Beruldsen Yellow40.00m 57.92
5 Genevieve Brooks Blue34.00m 59.04
6 Lisa Roberts 366.00m 1:03.27
- Natassia Messent Red24.00m Scr
- Anya Kalu White30.00m Scr
- Brianna Fuller Green42.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Black44.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry 264.00m Scr

Event 85 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel 366.00m 58.60
2 Rosa Twyford Green40.00m 58.85
3 Alisha Peeters 256.00m 59.04
4 Niamh Henry Black46.00m 59.33
5 Lyn Peake 590.00m 59.53
6 Nikki Austin Blue34.00m 59.45
- Rose Pittman Red18.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings White28.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Yellow38.00m Scr
- Rommi Parham Pink48.00m Scr
- Vicky Caputo 154.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 470.00m Scr



Event 85 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 180.00m 56.13
2 Zoe Steele Yellow54.00m 56.31
3 Julia New-Tolley White46.00m 56.49
4 Kelly Ferber 280.00m 56.64
5 Rosa Twyford Red40.00m 56.64
6 Lauren McHugh Pink70.00m 57.01
7 Kirsten Fantinel Black66.00m 57.16
8 Alisha Peeters Green56.00m 58.25
9 Amy Robb Blue48.00m 58.58




Event 86 - 400m Under 18 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Tidswell Red20.00m 52.61
2 Lachlan Gow Yellow40.00m 53.48
3 James Hackett White28.00m 53.89
4 Cooper Williams Green44.00m 54.67
5 Liam Tappert Pink48.00m 56.03
6 Joshua Jurado 576.00m 56.13
7 Cooper Jones 254.00m 57.67
8 Xavier Poole Black46.00m 58.05
9 Blake Aldridge 470.00m 58.77
10 Connor Mills 150.00m 59.06
- Brandon Smith Blue30.00m Scr
- Ned Merrigan 358.00m Scr

Event 86 - 400m Under 18 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maxwell Underwood 354.00m 52.52
2 Denzel Brooks White26.00m 53.21
3 Michael Papanotis Black46.00m 53.47
4 Ben Burbridge Yellow38.00m 53.88
5 Joshua Klenk 150.00m 54.40
5 Ryan Sibbick 570.00m 54.83
7 Dane Proepster Blue30.00m 54.99
8 Isaac Byrnes Pink48.00m 55.35
9 Jared McDougall Green42.00m 58.85
- Lachlan Grubb Red18.00m Scr
- Wil Holmes 254.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden 466.00m Scr

Event 86 - 400m Under 18 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly Blue30.00m 52.98
2 Asher Gillings 252.00m 53.42
3 Sebastian Jurado 570.00m 53.75
4 Samuel Burbridge 466.00m 55.86
5 Nicholas Wright Yellow32.00m 56.05
6 Charlie Hildyard 150.00m 56.34
7 Anan McLean 354.00m 56.54
8 Jake Underwood 680.00m 1:00.51
- Tristan Camilleri Red18.00m Scr
- Jack Saunders White24.00m Scr
- Sam Bentley Green42.00m Scr
- Jack Whelan Pink46.00m Scr
- Anthony De Ruvo Black46.00m Scr

Event 86 - 400m Under 18 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Evans Yellow32.00m 52.22
2 Nathan Visciglio Red16.00m 52.40
3 Kyle Gillies 150.00m 53.09
4 Declan Bonham Blue30.00m 53.88
5 Hunter Window Black44.00m 54.71
6 Connor Brennan 570.00m 55.16
7 Lachlan Scannell 250.00m 55.47
8 Lochie MacNab 354.00m 56.15
9 Loch Rawlinson Green40.00m 58.60
10 Jay Watson Pink46.00m 58.76
11 Tom McKay 460.00m 59.63
12 Danny Hildyard 680.00m 1:01.30
- Ryan Frost White24.00m Scr



Event 86 - 400m Under 18 Boys Les Brown Memorial - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 87 - 400m Under 18 Girls Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alice Priestly Black34.00m 1:00.45
2 Lara Chehade 456.00m 1:00.86
3 Mercedes Tierney 346.00m 1:01.23
4 Alexis Rapuano 244.00m 1:08.67
- Ella Byrne Red18.00m Scr
- Rosa Twyford White18.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Blue24.00m Scr
- Lakara Stallan Yellow28.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Green30.00m Scr
- Chelsea Holmes Pink36.00m Scr
- Madeleine Reilly 140.00m Scr
- Meg Bentley 570.00m Scr

Event 87 - 400m Under 18 Girls Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Twyford Black32.00m 1:01.04
2 Katharine Dowling 244.00m 1:01.95
3 Stella Batelaan Pink36.00m 1:02.10
4 Ashlee Munt 670.00m 1:02.26
5 Natalie Brooks 140.00m 1:02.42
6 Imogen Schubert 564.00m 1:02.58
7 Jordan McMillan White18.00m 1:02.91
8 Piper Window 454.00m 1:03.08
- Olivia Hastings Red16.00m Scr
- Ellie Whittingham Blue20.00m Scr
- Lily Mackereth Yellow26.00m Scr
- Molly Cook Green30.00m Scr
- Jessica Schaedel 344.00m Scr



Event 87 - 400m Under 18 Girls Les Brown Memorial - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alice Priestly White34.00m 59.63
2 Katharine Dowling Green44.00m 1:00.64
3 Stella Batelaan Blue36.00m 1:01.01
4 Lily Twyford Red32.00m 1:01.17
5 Mercedes Tierney Black46.00m 1:01.35
6 Ashlee Munt 170.00m 1:01.75
7 Lara Chehade Pink56.00m 1:02.15
8 Alexis Rapuano Yellow44.00m 1:11.01




Event 88 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Hennig 1582.00m 2:34.44
2 Tim Earle Black52.00m 2:34.64
3 Craig Thorley-Mills 1168.00m 2:34.84
4 Matt Hanna 560.00m 2:35.51
5 Bradley Kitto Blue44.00m 2:35.70
6 Matthew Gluyas 460.00m 2:35.89
7 Corey Watkins Green50.00m 2:36.08
8 Jack Atherton 360.00m 2:38.45
9 Tom Lancaster 158.00m 2:39.03
10 Matthew Konetschka 1272.00m 2:40.57
11 Damian Robinson 1068.00m 2:40.91
12 Hunter Rubino 1790.00m 2:42.87
13 Brayden Theil 1890.00m 2:43.18
14 Matthew Fallon 1690.00m 2:44.84
15 David Girolamo 19110.00m 2:45.69
16 Jordan Kitto 968.00m 2:47.31
17 Connor McIvor 258.00m 2:48.39
18 Tyler Whittaker 760.00m 2:53.79
19 Nicholas Muxlow 660.00m 2:56.79
20 Hunter Window 1480.00m 2:58.08
21 Isaac Fishlock 868.00m 3:02.27
- Sam Russell Red22.00m Scr
- Brian Wilson White40.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Yellow46.00m Scr
- Chan Mayol Pink54.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 1376.00m Scr
- Kym Barnett 20130.00m Scr




Event 89 - 1000m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Wright Green80.00m 2:54.44
2 Matthew Fenech White40.00m 2:56.79
3 Salvador Jurado Blue42.00m 2:57.02
4 Amin Chehade Red40.00m 3:01.34
5 Mark Barnett 4200.00m 3:04.38
6 Bennett Maxwell Yellow56.00m 3:04.97
7 Paul Sideris 2180.00m 3:08.59
8 Cameron White Pink130.00m 3:09.47
- Andrew Buttery 90.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 140.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 190.00m Scr




Event 90 - 1000m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Julia New-Tolley White74.00m 3:05.92
2 Kelly Ferber Green160.00m 3:07.60
3 Jemma Nguyen Blue80.00m 3:08.48
4 Kate Blue Yellow130.00m 3:11.89
- Rose Pittman Red20.00m Scr
- Meg Bentley Black170.00m Scr




Back to meeting list