Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Port Adelaide - Nov 5th 2017

Event 31 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul White5.00m 8.030
2 Nickolas Berry Black9.00m 8.083
3 Tyson Hancock Pink10.75m 8.140
4 Connor Verrall Yellow6.00m 8.167
5 Adrian Harris Blue5.50m 8.359
6 Jack Kingsnorth Green7.00m 8.495
- Sebastian Baird Red4.25m Scr

Event 31 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Pink11.00m 7.993
2 Hayden Rothe Green6.50m 8.001
3 Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m 8.009
4 Cassidy Dorian Yellow6.25m 8.272
- Jack Norris Red4.00m Scr
- David Gross White4.75m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black9.25m Scr

Event 31 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow6.00m 7.959
2 James Cibich Blue5.50m 8.024
3 John Evans Red4.00m 8.067
4 Ben Hardy Pink10.50m 8.107
5 Geoff McKechnie Brown14.00m 8.114
6 Daniel Flesfadar Black8.00m 8.225
7 Kian Bird Green6.50m 8.261
- Cameron Vinall White4.50m Scr

Event 31 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Hoare Brown13.25m 7.898
2 Nicholas Krznaric Blue5.00m 7.911
2 Max Hagicostas Yellow6.00m 7.911
4 Jarrad Dartnall Black7.50m 7.929
5 Lyall Weir Green6.25m 8.195
6 Tom O Malley Pink10.00m 8.350
- Ryan Atkins Red4.00m Scr
- Dale Woodhams White4.50m Scr

Event 31 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Green6.25m 7.893
2 Tim Johnson Blue5.25m 7.897
3 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Black7.00m 7.934
4 Lachlan Grubb Yellow5.75m 8.095
5 Bailey Turner Brown12.00m 8.117
- Alex Bubner Red3.75m Scr
- Calum Scrivens White4.50m Scr
- Dan Semmler Pink10.00m Scr

Event 31 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Green6.25m 7.932
2 Ben Martin Brown11.25m 8.027
3 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.25m 8.080
- Harrison Hunt Red3.50m Scr
- Jack Fidler White4.50m Scr
- Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow5.50m Scr
- Luke Whitford Black7.00m Scr
- Isaac Byrnes Pink10.00m Scr



Event 31 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow6.00m 7.760
2 Misha Lizoguboff Black6.25m 7.770
3 Lewis Abdul White5.00m 7.780
4 Nathan Hoare Brown13.25m 7.800
5 Damian Tohl Green6.25m 7.810
6 Peter Biggs Pink11.00m 7.820
7 Tim Johnson Blue5.25m 7.880
8 Nicholas Krznaric Red5.00m 7.890




Event 32 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Blue7.50m 8.643
2 Cassie Neubauer Black10.50m 8.701
3 Hayley Orman Red6.00m 8.715
4 Grainne Henry Yellow8.25m 8.757
5 Claire Drummond Pink10.75m 8.791
6 Taylah Stallan White7.00m 8.962
- Ebony Betro Green10.00m Scr

Event 32 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rebecca Dostan Blue7.50m 8.977
2 Demi Axford Green9.25m 9.022
3 Zoe Steele Black10.25m 9.051
4 Ella Sheffield White7.00m 9.156
5 Kirsten Fantinel Pink12.00m 9.245
6 Jessica Schaedel Yellow8.00m 9.739
- Mikayla Round Red5.75m Scr

Event 32 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Yellow8.00m 8.543
2 Tayla Philis Red5.50m 8.655
3 Ali Wright Blue7.25m 8.710
4 Hettie Driscoll Black10.25m 8.961
5 Lily Maddern Green8.50m 9.222
6 Meg Bentley Pink12.00m 9.688
- Lily Micklethwait White6.75m Scr

Event 32 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan White6.75m 8.643
2 Caitlin Francis Green8.50m 8.663
3 Helena Schwerdt Red5.00m 8.710
4 Lori Chandler Black10.25m 9.234
5 Imogen Schubert Pink11.00m 9.362
- Kate Monks Blue7.25m Scr
- Ellen Newberry Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 32 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Black10.00m 8.680
2 Sue Turner Pink13.00m 8.803
3 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.00m 8.814
4 Molly Farmer Red5.00m 8.880
5 Sienna Rouvray Yellow7.50m 8.894
6 Lily Drummond Green8.50m 9.248
- Zoe Smith White6.50m Scr



Event 32 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Green8.00m 8.362
2 Tayla Philis Red5.50m 8.522
3 Liana Channon Pink10.00m 8.532
4 Ryelie McMullan White6.75m 8.564
5 Cassie Neubauer Brown10.50m 8.627
6 Caitlin Francis Black8.50m 8.641
7 Niamh Henry Blue7.50m 8.650
8 Rebecca Dostan Yellow7.50m 8.792




Event 33 - 100m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Krznaric Blue6.25m 11.081
2 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow6.75m 11.161
3 James Cibich White5.00m 11.211
4 Nickolas Berry Black10.00m 11.309
5 Shane Grimwade Pink13.50m 11.570
6 Adrian Harris Green7.50m 11.629
- Liam Moss Red4.00m Scr

Event 33 - 100m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 10.860
2 Max Hagicostas Yellow6.75m 10.917
3 Cassidy Dorian Blue6.25m 11.623
4 Bailey Turner Pink12.50m 11.880
- Alex Bubner Red4.00m Scr
- David Gross Green7.50m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black9.25m Scr

Event 33 - 100m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Green6.75m 11.082
2 Jesse Cordoma Yellow6.75m 11.086
3 John Evans Red3.50m 11.191
4 Blaze Dorian Blue6.00m 11.251
5 Tyson Hancock Pink12.50m 11.324
6 Roger Van Der Linden White5.00m 11.333
7 Jared McDougall Black9.25m 11.818

Event 33 - 100m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dan Semmler Pink11.75m 11.090
2 Connor Verrall Green7.00m 11.169
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black8.50m 11.185
4 Tristan Camilleri Yellow6.75m 11.241
5 Lewis Abdul White4.50m 11.289
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red2.50m Scr
- Dale Woodhams Blue5.50m Scr

Event 33 - 100m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Pink11.00m 11.573
2 Ryan Atkins Red2.25m 11.583
- Tomas Semmler White4.25m Scr
- Ryan Williams Blue5.50m Scr
- Kian Bird Yellow6.75m Scr
- Tim Johnson Green7.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Black8.25m Scr

Event 33 - 100m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Yellow6.50m 10.944
2 Misha Lizoguboff Black8.00m 10.974
3 Kyle Roberts Green6.75m 10.975
4 Clay Watkins Red2.00m 11.009
5 Geoff McKechnie Brown15.00m 11.610
6 Ben Hardy Pink10.00m 11.820
- Jack Norris White4.25m Scr
- Jack Fidler Blue5.50m Scr



Event 33 - 100m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Green6.75m 10.660
2 Misha Lizoguboff Pink8.00m 10.688
3 Nicholas Krznaric Blue6.25m 10.753
4 Clay Watkins Red2.00m 10.786
5 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.75m 10.822
6 Connor Verrall Black7.00m 10.897
7 John Evans White3.50m 11.069
8 Daniel Flesfadar Brown11.00m 11.120

Event 33 - 100m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 10.534
2 Damian Tohl Blue6.50m 10.705
3 Ryan Atkins Red2.25m 10.791
4 Jarrad Dartnall Pink8.50m 10.794
5 Kyle Roberts Black6.75m 10.800
6 Dan Semmler Brown11.75m 10.830
7 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow6.75m 10.863
8 Jesse Cordoma Green6.75m 10.936



Event 33 - 100m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 10.531
2 Max Hagicostas Green6.75m 10.583
3 Clay Watkins Red2.00m 10.670
4 Damian Tohl Yellow6.50m 10.728
5 Misha Lizoguboff Black8.00m 10.741
6 Nicholas Krznaric Blue6.25m 10.910




Event 34 - 100m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Yellow9.75m 12.257
2 Helena Schwerdt Red6.75m 12.387
3 Ryelie McMullan White7.75m 12.406
4 Rebecca Dostan Green10.00m 12.524
5 Zoe Steele Black12.50m 12.641
- Kate Monks Blue8.50m Scr

Event 34 - 100m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Green10.00m 12.570
2 Kirsten Fantinel Pink16.75m 12.632
3 Lily Maddern Blue8.50m 13.191
4 Imogen Schubert Black12.50m 13.250
- Mikayla Round Red6.25m Scr
- Rose Pittman White7.50m Scr
- Ellen Newberry Yellow9.20m Scr

Event 34 - 100m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm White9.75m 12.020
2 Caitlin Stallan Green9.75m 12.059
3 Natassia Messent Red6.25m 12.265
4 Hettie Driscoll Black11.75m 12.778
5 Olivia Hastings Blue8.50m 12.783
6 Lori Chandler Pink14.25m 12.813
7 Ella Sheffield Yellow8.75m 12.926

Event 34 - 100m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Yellow8.50m 12.276
2 Lily Micklethwait Blue8.75m 12.305
3 Molly Farmer Red5.50m 12.327
4 Taylah Stallan Green9.75m 12.481
5 Lily Drummond Black11.00m 12.837
6 Sienna Rouvray White7.25m 12.880
7 Leah Cece Pink14.25m 13.012

Event 34 - 100m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Pink13.50m 12.070
2 Melarn Murphy Red5.00m 12.116
3 Caitlin Francis Black10.50m 12.151
4 Hayley Orman Blue7.75m 12.156
5 Grainne Henry Green9.75m 12.423
6 Jessica Schaedel Yellow8.50m 13.699
- Zoe Smith White7.00m Scr



Event 34 - 100m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Yellow9.75m 11.838
2 Melarn Murphy Red5.00m 12.037
3 Niamh Henry Green9.75m 12.054
4 Natassia Messent White6.25m 12.126
5 Lily Micklethwait Blue8.75m 12.129
6 Caitlin Francis Black10.50m 12.131
7 Kirsten Fantinel Pink16.75m 12.496

Event 34 - 100m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Green9.75m 11.769
2 Demi Axford Pink13.50m 11.942
3 Hayley Orman Blue7.75m 12.024
4 Helena Schwerdt White6.75m 12.074
5 Molly Farmer Red5.50m 12.080
6 Ali Wright Yellow8.50m 12.099
7 Liana Channon Black10.00m 12.398



Event 34 - 100m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Green9.75m 11.773
2 Kayla Lemm Blue9.75m 11.830
3 Demi Axford Black13.50m 11.887
4 Melarn Murphy Red5.00m 11.970
5 Hayley Orman White7.75m 12.042
6 Niamh Henry Yellow9.75m 12.118




Event 35 - 100m Over 35 Peter Venables 100 Metre Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Blue9.00m 11.756
2 Angela Holmes Pink19.00m 11.803
3 Graham Henderson Brown22.00m 12.076
4 Sue Turner Black18.00m 12.164
5 Tyson Hancock Red5.00m 12.279
- Christopher Simpson White8.00m Scr
- Mark Burns Yellow13.00m Scr

Event 35 - 100m Over 35 Peter Venables 100 Metre Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Red1.00m 11.450
2 Cassie Neubauer Black18.00m 11.656
3 Peter Biggs Blue9.00m 11.673
4 Ross Nitschke White8.00m 11.687
5 Nathan Hoare Yellow11.00m 11.691
6 Claire Drummond Pink19.00m 11.694
7 Mark Howson Brown20.00m 12.106
8 Stephanie Noon Green13.00m 13.152



Event 35 - 100m Over 35 Peter Venables 100 Metre Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Red1.00m 11.328
2 Cassie Neubauer Yellow18.00m 11.495
3 Ben Martin White9.00m 11.529
4 Angela Holmes Green19.00m 11.658
5 Peter Biggs Blue9.00m 11.815
6 Graham Henderson Black22.00m 12.062




Event 36 - 100m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Whelan Red2.00m 12.930
2 Melita Suica White3.75m 12.975
3 Jake Underwood Pink15.00m 13.231
4 Samuel Burbridge Green8.25m 13.327
5 Blake Aldridge Blue7.00m 14.268
6 Manning Cleland Black10.00m 14.847
- Lachlan Smith Yellow7.00m Scr

Event 36 - 100m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Red2.00m 12.961
2 Joshua Klenk White3.50m 13.110
3 Charlie Hildyard Blue6.25m 13.234
4 Joshua Jurado Pink14.00m 13.539
5 Lilli Boulton Black9.00m 13.699
6 Airlie Rouvray Yellow7.00m 14.133
7 Amelie Burge Green8.00m 14.699

Event 36 - 100m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan White2.50m 12.913
2 Xavier Poole Red2.00m 12.994
3 Taya Howden Yellow7.00m 13.275
4 Patrick Toole Green7.50m 13.372
5 Victtoria Acquaviva Black9.00m 13.453
6 Piper Window Pink10.00m 13.602
- Lochie MacNab Blue4.75m Scr

Event 36 - 100m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham White2.25m 12.833
2 Jay Watson Red0.00m 12.845
3 Wil Holmes Green7.50m 12.973
4 Ashlee Munt Brown16.00m 13.265
5 Belle Cleland Blue4.50m 13.413
6 Mercedes Tierney Pink10.00m 13.981
7 Danny Hildyard Yellow7.00m 15.413
- Joe Chigwidden Black8.25m Scr



Event 36 - 100m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Yellow2.00m 12.581
2 Jack Whelan White2.00m 12.665
3 Xavier Poole Blue2.00m 12.674
4 Jordan McMillan Black2.50m 12.713
5 Ellie Whittingham Green2.25m 12.771
6 Melita Suica Brown3.75m 12.795
7 Jay Watson Red0.00m 12.828
8 Joshua Klenk Pink3.50m 12.840




Event 37 - 300m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Blue40.00m 34.59
2 Peter Biggs Green48.00m 35.02
3 Zoe Steele 260.00m 35.28
4 Asher Gillings Black50.00m 36.10
5 Salvador Jurado Yellow44.00m 36.61
6 Mark Howson 160.00m 45.32
- Cameron Vinall Red22.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford White28.00m Scr
- Nathan Hoare Pink58.00m Scr

Event 37 - 300m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Red20.00m 33.92
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White26.00m 34.28
3 Tom O Malley Green44.00m 34.61
4 Andrew Buttery Black50.00m 34.78
5 Taylah Stallan 260.00m 34.99
6 Nicholas Wright Blue36.00m 35.81
7 Maxwell Underwood Yellow40.00m 38.91
- Mikayla Round Pink52.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond 160.00m Scr

Event 37 - 300m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey White24.00m 34.03
2 Vince Musolino Green44.00m 34.24
3 Shane Grimwade Pink50.00m 35.04
4 Hettie Driscoll 160.00m 36.09
5 Jared McDougall Blue34.00m 36.55
6 Bailey Turner Yellow40.00m 38.41
- Ryan Atkins Red18.00m Scr
- Mark Burns Black50.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan 260.00m Scr



Event 37 - 300m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue26.00m 33.60
2 Vince Musolino Green44.00m 33.89
3 Bradley Harvey White24.00m 34.18
4 Shane Grimwade 150.00m 34.39
5 Tom O Malley Black44.00m 34.55
6 Ben Burbridge Yellow40.00m 34.73
7 Peter Biggs Pink48.00m 34.91
8 Zoe Steele 260.00m 35.09
9 Kyle Roberts Red20.00m 35.24




Event 38 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Timothy Blyzno White18.00m 36.22
2 Lachlan Grubb Red12.00m 36.63
3 Hunter Window Black40.00m 37.17
4 Samuel Burbridge Pink44.00m 38.79
5 Joshua Jurado 256.00m 39.57
6 Anan McLean Blue20.00m 41.59
- Jay Watson Yellow28.00m Scr
- Lochie MacNab Green34.00m Scr
- Jack Whelan 144.00m Scr

Event 38 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joseph McKinnon Black40.00m 34.78
2 Samuel Blyzno White18.00m 35.90
3 Charlie Hildyard 144.00m 36.94
4 Dane Proepster Blue18.00m 37.21
5 Nathan Visciglio Red10.00m 37.55
6 Sebastian Jurado 254.00m 37.55
7 Jared McDougall Yellow28.00m 37.72
8 Joshua Klenk Green34.00m 37.94
9 Blake Aldridge Pink44.00m 39.75

Event 38 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthony De Ruvo Black36.00m 36.14
2 Maxwell Underwood Pink42.00m 36.77
3 Connor Brennan 252.00m 37.13
4 Wil Holmes Green34.00m 39.29
5 Danny Hildyard 144.00m 45.88
- Tristan Camilleri Red10.00m Scr
- Kian Bird White18.00m Scr
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue18.00m Scr
- Ben Burbridge Yellow28.00m Scr

Event 38 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aidan Murphy White14.00m 35.86
2 Denzel Brooks Blue18.00m 36.24
3 Cooper Williams Black34.00m 36.41
4 Lachlan Burrows Red8.00m 36.57
5 Asher Gillings 246.00m 36.75
6 Isaac Byrnes 144.00m 37.50
7 Nicholas Wright Yellow26.00m 38.25
8 Xavier Poole Green30.00m 38.44
- Joe Chigwidden Pink42.00m Scr



Event 38 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joseph McKinnon Pink40.00m 34.43
2 Anthony De Ruvo Black36.00m 35.09
3 Aidan Murphy White14.00m 35.30
4 Samuel Blyzno Blue18.00m 35.63
5 Lachlan Grubb Red12.00m 35.84
6 Timothy Blyzno Yellow18.00m 36.00
7 Denzel Brooks Green18.00m 36.18
8 Maxwell Underwood 142.00m 38.02




Event 39 - 300m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Byrne White12.00m 41.28
2 Katharine Dowling Pink32.00m 41.66
3 Emma Kitto Black24.00m 42.34
4 Chelsea Holmes Yellow20.00m 43.77
- Caitlin Stallan Red8.00m Scr
- Lakara Stallan Blue12.00m Scr
- Lilli Boulton Green24.00m Scr
- Ashlee Munt 148.00m Scr

Event 39 - 300m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melarn Murphy Red6.00m 41.15
2 Molly Cook Black24.00m 41.52
3 Lara Chehade 140.00m 41.90
4 Jordan McMillan Blue12.00m 43.36
5 Mercedes Tierney Pink24.00m 44.41
6 Jessica Schaedel Green20.00m 44.91
- Taylah Stallan White10.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Yellow20.00m Scr

Event 39 - 300m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Yellow12.00m 41.37
2 Molly Farmer Red0.00m 41.57
3 Ryelie McMullan White10.00m 41.81
4 Piper Window 134.00m 42.43
5 Meg Bentley 250.00m 42.62
6 Taya Howden Green20.00m 42.77
7 Natalie Brooks Black24.00m 43.25
- Olivia Hastings Blue12.00m Scr



Event 39 - 300m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melarn Murphy White6.00m 41.11
2 Katharine Dowling 132.00m 41.34
3 Lara Chehade 240.00m 41.65
4 Ellie Whittingham Green12.00m 41.77
5 Molly Farmer Red0.00m 42.12
6 Emma Kitto Black24.00m 42.27
7 Ryelie McMullan Blue10.00m 42.34
8 Molly Cook Pink24.00m 42.50
9 Ella Byrne Yellow12.00m 42.60




Event 40 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Stenson Red8.00m 1:10.75
2 Brian Wilson Blue26.00m 1:10.96
3 Lachlan Burrows 444.00m 1:11.16
4 Peter Brennan 16100.00m 1:11.52
5 Bryce Watkins White10.00m 1:11.73
6 Tom Lancaster 544.00m 1:12.15
7 Matthew Cousins 1258.00m 1:12.33
8 Jacobi Ponury 242.00m 1:13.48
9 Robert Kane 748.00m 1:13.71
10 Jarrad Dartnall 1462.00m 1:14.19
11 Dan Jervis-Bardy Yellow32.00m 1:14.39
12 Bradley Kitto Green34.00m 1:14.57
13 Craig Thorley-Mills 342.00m 1:14.75
14 Josh Dawkins Pink40.00m 1:14.93
15 Isaac Fishlock 1156.00m 1:15.22
16 Andrew Buttery 1578.00m 1:15.49
17 David Girolamo 850.00m 1:17.80
- Robert Killmier Black36.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor 140.00m Scr
- Brayden Theil 644.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 950.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 1052.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 1360.00m Scr




Event 41 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Red30.00m 1:19.14
2 Simone Rothe 692.00m 1:21.19
3 Amy Robb Green62.00m 1:21.89
4 Courtney Ryder 7105.00m 1:22.88
5 Alisha Peeters 470.00m 1:23.66
6 Kirsten Fantinel 368.00m 1:25.74
7 Leah Cece Black65.00m 1:26.58
8 Kate Blue 268.00m 1:28.30
9 Lauren McHugh 166.00m 1:28.62
- Tayla Philis White38.00m Scr
- Nikki Austin Blue45.00m Scr
- Faith Pearson-McKenzie Yellow54.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Pink66.00m Scr
- Emma Kitto 574.00m Scr




Event 42 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Konetschka Pink135.00m 4:11.03
2 Craig Thorley-Mills Black130.00m 4:11.73
3 Jordan Harvey 4180.00m 4:13.87
4 Tom Lancaster Blue110.00m 4:20.90
5 Matthew Fallon 3180.00m 4:27.12
6 Bradley Kitto Red95.00m 4:31.65
7 David Girolamo 5245.00m 4:34.02
- Robert Killmier White100.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Yellow115.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins Green115.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 1155.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hennig 2165.00m Scr
- Kym Barnett 6285.00m Scr




Event 43 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado White155.00m 4:35.15
2 Gregor Dingwall Red110.00m 4:35.79
3 David Holmes Blue190.00m 4:54.61
4 Cameron White Yellow190.00m 5:17.15




Back to meeting list