Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

FLINDERS - Oct 29th 2017

Event 18 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Yellow6.00m 7.967
2 Tyson Hancock Black10.75m 7.968
3 Shane Grimwade Pink11.25m 8.073
4 Lyall Weir Blue5.75m 8.134
5 Dane Proepster Red5.00m 8.215
6 Nicholas Wright Green7.50m 8.514
- James Cibich White5.50m Scr

Event 18 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Green7.50m 7.925
2 Damian Tohl Yellow6.00m 8.024
3 Nicholas Krznaric Red5.00m 8.062
4 Lachlan Grubb Blue5.75m 8.147
5 Bailey Turner Pink11.00m 8.746
- Tristan Camilleri White5.50m Scr
- Dan Semmler Black10.00m Scr

Event 18 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Bayliss White5.50m Scr
2 Max Hagicostas Yellow6.00m 7.977
3 Ben Hardy Black10.00m 8.092
4 Kyle Roberts Blue5.50m 8.113
5 Daniel Flesfadar Green7.50m 8.280
- David Gross Red4.75m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Pink11.00m Scr

Event 18 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Green6.75m 7.970
2 Geoff McKechnie Brown14.00m 8.076
- Tynan Carney Red4.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone White5.25m Scr
- Adrian Harris Blue5.50m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Yellow6.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black9.25m Scr
- Peter Biggs Pink11.00m Scr

Event 18 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson White5.25m 8.055
2 Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m 8.057
3 Hayden Rothe Green6.50m 8.100
4 Ben Martin Pink10.75m 8.200
5 Nathan Hoare Brown12.50m 8.287
6 Denzel Brooks Yellow6.00m 8.559
- Alex Bubner Red3.75m Scr
- Nickolas Berry Black8.75m Scr



Event 18 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Green6.75m 7.678
2 Tim Johnson Red5.25m 7.751
3 Connor Verrall Yellow6.00m 7.873
4 Max Hagicostas Blue6.00m 7.970
- James Bayliss White5.50m Scr

Event 18 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Green7.50m 7.691
2 Damian Tohl Blue6.00m 7.758
3 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.50m 7.772
4 Nicholas Krznaric Red5.00m 7.806
5 Jesse Cordoma White5.50m 7.846



Event 18 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Green6.75m 7.608
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Black7.50m 7.628
3 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.50m 7.662
4 Damian Tohl Blue6.00m 7.674
5 Nicholas Krznaric Red5.00m 7.701
6 Tim Johnson White5.25m 7.773




Event 19 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait White6.75m 8.829
2 Zoe Smith Red6.00m 8.954
3 Lily Drummond Yellow8.00m 9.028
4 Brianna Fuller Green8.50m 9.225
5 Lori Chandler Pink10.25m 9.230
6 Jessica Schaedel Blue7.00m 9.505
- Ebony Betro Black10.00m Scr
- Lyn Peake Brown15.75m Scr

Event 19 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Green8.50m 8.656
2 Hayley Orman Red6.00m 8.777
3 Natassia Messent White6.50m 8.781
4 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.00m 8.799
5 Hettie Driscoll Black9.75m 8.929
6 Sue Turner Brown12.50m 9.034
7 Leah Cece Pink10.50m 9.344
- Kellie Symons Yellow7.75m Scr

Event 19 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow7.50m 8.514
2 Claire Drummond Pink10.50m 8.860
3 Taylah Stallan Blue7.00m 8.937
4 Zoe Steele Black9.50m 8.987
- Mikayla Round Red5.75m Scr
- Anya Kalu White6.50m Scr
- Grainne Henry Green8.25m Scr
- Meg Bentley Brown12.00m Scr

Event 19 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Green8.00m 8.532
2 Niamh Henry Yellow7.50m 8.668
3 Gwen Humphreys White6.50m 8.931
4 Kirsten Fantinel Brown11.50m 9.193
5 Olivia Hastings Red5.50m 9.260
6 Imogen Schubert Pink10.00m 9.328
- Kate Monks Blue7.25m Scr
- Katanya Callins Black9.50m Scr

Event 19 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Brown10.50m 8.656
2 Molly Farmer Red5.00m 8.813
3 Demi Axford Black9.00m 8.865
4 Sienna Rouvray Blue7.00m 8.921
5 Lily Maddern Green8.00m 9.073
- Czenya Cavouras White6.50m Scr
- Ali Wright Yellow7.25m Scr
- Liana Channon Pink10.00m Scr



Event 19 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow7.50m 8.386
2 Niamh Henry Green7.50m 8.535
3 Natassia Messent White6.50m 8.545
4 Hayley Orman Red6.00m 8.631
6 Lily Micklethwait Blue6.75m 8.626

Event 19 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Green8.00m 8.415
3 Molly Farmer Red5.00m 8.590
4 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.00m 8.596
5 Sienna Rouvray Yellow7.00m 8.742
7 Zoe Smith White6.00m 8.811



Event 19 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Blue7.50m 8.318
2 Rose Pittman Green8.00m 8.364
3 Natassia Messent White6.50m 8.458
4 Niamh Henry Yellow7.50m 8.574
4 Caitlin Francis Black8.50m 8.574
6 Molly Farmer Red5.00m 8.615




Event 20 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melita Suica Red1.75m 9.377
2 Victtoria Acquaviva Green7.00m 9.554
3 Manning Cleland Blue5.00m 10.636
3 Lara Chehade Black9.00m 9.602
4 Lochie MacNab White2.25m 9.704
5 Amelie Burge Yellow6.00m 10.232

Event 20 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan White2.00m 9.048
2 Jordan McMillan Red1.00m 9.167
4 Jake Underwood Pink10.00m 9.374
5 Samuel Burbridge Blue5.00m 9.340
5 Zach Palmer Yellow5.75m 9.527
6 Piper Window Green6.50m 9.597
7 Mercedes Tierney Black7.00m 9.683

Event 20 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Green6.00m 8.831
2 Jay Watson Red0.50m 9.074
3 Charlie Hildyard Blue4.75m 9.275
4 Joshua Jurado Pink9.75m 9.434
5 Lilli Boulton Black7.00m 9.503
6 Joe Chigwidden Yellow5.75m 9.610
- Belle Cleland White2.00m Scr

Event 20 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Whelan White1.75m 9.106
2 Joshua Klenk Blue2.75m 9.245
3 Xavier Poole Red0.00m 9.377
4 Airlie Rouvray Green6.00m 9.480
5 Patrick Toole Yellow5.00m 9.576
6 Blake Aldridge Black7.00m 9.807
7 Ashlee Munt Pink9.50m 9.911



Event 20 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Pink6.00m 8.714
2 Jay Watson Red0.50m 8.911
3 Jack Whelan Yellow1.75m 8.943
4 Lakara Stallan Green2.00m 8.965
5 Jordan McMillan White1.00m 9.205
6 Joshua Klenk Black2.75m 9.241
7 Melita Suica Blue1.75m 9.282
8 Victtoria Acquaviva Brown7.00m 9.462




Event 21 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Red14.00m 21.66
2 Hayden Rothe White14.00m 21.69
3 Shane Grimwade Green34.00m 21.71
- Adrian Harris Blue16.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Yellow22.00m Scr

Event 21 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow20.00m 21.87
2 Matthew Cousins Green32.00m 22.08
- Jordan Tronnolone Red12.00m Scr
- David Gross White14.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Blue15.00m Scr

Event 21 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jared McDougall Green30.00m 22.08
2 Jack Norris Red12.00m 22.71
3 Bailey Turner Yellow18.00m 26.04
- James Bayliss White14.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Blue15.00m Scr

Event 21 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Green26.00m 21.54
2 John Evans Red12.00m 21.83
3 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow18.00m 21.89
- James Cibich White13.00m Scr
- Nickolas Berry Blue25.00m Scr
- Nathan Hoare Black40.00m Scr

Event 21 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Blue14.00m 22.62
2 Geoff McKechnie Black34.00m 22.75
- Harrison Hunt Red10.00m Scr
- Dale Woodhams White13.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Yellow17.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Green26.00m Scr



Event 21 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jared McDougall Green30.00m 20.93
2 John Evans Red12.00m 21.29
3 Connor Verrall White14.00m 21.50
4 Matthew Cousins Black32.00m 21.71
5 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow18.00m 21.91
6 Mitchell Tucker Blue14.00m 22.05

Event 21 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Blue20.00m 21.49
2 Jacobi Ponury Yellow26.00m 21.74
3 Hayden Rothe White14.00m 21.91
4 Shane Grimwade Green34.00m 22.10
5 Jack Norris Red12.00m 22.93
6 Geoff McKechnie Black34.00m 23.82



Event 21 - 200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jared McDougall Black30.00m 21.29
2 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow20.00m 21.56
3 John Evans Red12.00m 21.80
4 Jacobi Ponury Green26.00m 22.03
5 Connor Verrall White14.00m 22.24
6 Hayden Rothe Blue14.00m 22.43




Event 22 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alisha Peeters Black36.00m 24.25
2 Gwen Humphreys Red20.00m 24.69
3 Hettie Driscoll Green28.00m 25.03
- Ali Wright White20.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Blue22.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 22 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow24.00m 22.93
2 Rose Pittman White20.00m 23.23
3 Molly Farmer Red18.00m 23.44
4 Kirsten Fantinel Black36.00m 24.18
- Kate Monks Blue22.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Green28.00m Scr

Event 22 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Blue22.00m 23.50
2 Mikayla Round Red17.00m 23.78
3 Niamh Henry Yellow24.00m 24.03
4 Demi Axford Green27.00m 24.28
5 Lily Micklethwait White20.00m 25.05
6 Leah Cece Black32.00m 25.94

Event 22 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.59
2 Lauren McHugh Pink44.00m 23.85
3 Zoe Steele Black30.00m 24.03
4 Grainne Henry Yellow24.00m 24.06
5 Natassia Messent White20.00m 24.44
6 Brianna Fuller Green26.00m 26.02
- Caitlin Francis Blue22.00m Scr

Event 22 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe Pink40.00m 23.09
2 Lily Drummond Yellow24.00m 23.97
3 Ruby Buchanan Blue22.00m 24.75
4 Hayley Orman Red14.00m 25.11
5 Rommi Parham Black28.00m 25.36
- Anya Kalu White20.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Green24.00m Scr



Event 22 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe Green40.00m 22.59
2 Mikayla Round Red17.00m 23.16
3 Lauren McHugh Black44.00m 23.38
4 Ryelie McMullan Yellow24.00m 23.58
5 Niamh Henry Blue24.00m 24.20
6 Gwen Humphreys White20.00m 24.52

Event 22 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White18.00m 22.87
2 Rose Pittman Blue20.00m 23.12
3 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 22.31
4 Kayla Lemm Yellow22.00m 23.49
5 Zoe Steele Black30.00m 23.95
6 Alisha Peeters Pink36.00m 24.44
7 Lily Drummond Green24.00m 24.14



Event 22 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe Green40.00m 22.73
2 Rose Pittman Yellow20.00m 23.30
3 Mikayla Round White17.00m 23.57
4 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.77
5 Lauren McHugh Black44.00m 24.00
6 Molly Farmer Blue18.00m 25.25




Event 23 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins Blue18.00m 24.01
2 Mark Howson Black36.00m 24.42
3 Lyn Peake Pink48.00m 24.88
4 Vince Musolino Red11.00m 25.08
5 Mark Burns Yellow21.00m 27.27
- Michael Cassidy White15.00m Scr
- Claire Drummond Green28.00m Scr

Event 23 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Yellow20.00m 23.37
2 Ross Nitschke Blue16.00m 23.65
3 Cassie Neubauer Black35.00m 24.76
4 Graham Henderson Pink40.00m 25.33
5 Daniel Flesfadar Red11.00m 25.90
6 Angela Holmes Green26.00m 26.60
- Steve McBain White13.00m Scr

Event 23 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Hoare Green21.00m 23.43
2 David Wilczek Yellow18.00m 23.75
3 Sue Turner Pink38.00m 24.90
- Christopher Simpson Red10.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs White12.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Blue16.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett Black35.00m Scr



Event 23 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Red16.00m 23.18
2 Ben Martin Yellow20.00m 23.43
3 Matthew Cousins White18.00m 23.63
4 David Wilczek Blue18.00m 23.88
5 Nathan Hoare Green21.00m 24.11
6 Mark Howson Black36.00m 24.36




Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jared McDougall White18.00m 22.94
2 Dane Proepster Red12.00m 23.01
3 Anthony De Ruvo Blue24.00m 23.10
4 Connor Brennan Black36.00m 24.02
5 Maxwell Underwood Yellow25.00m 24.35
6 Samuel Burbridge Green30.00m 24.72

Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Blue24.00m 22.90
2 Patrick Toole Yellow25.00m 25.77
3 Blake Aldridge Green30.00m 26.47
- Lachlan Burrows Red12.00m Scr
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White17.00m Scr
- Zach Palmer Black34.00m Scr

Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Red11.00m 22.44
2 Matt Learhinan White16.00m 23.16
3 Charlie Hildyard Green28.00m 24.11
4 Lochie MacNab Yellow25.00m 24.55
5 Anan McLean Blue20.00m 25.70
6 Jake Underwood Black32.00m 27.21

Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Hackett White15.00m 22.61
2 Nathan Visciglio Red8.00m 22.85
3 Nicholas Wright Blue19.00m 23.27
4 Asher Gillings Black32.00m 23.58
5 Hunter Window Green26.00m 24.30
6 Manning Cleland Yellow25.00m 30.03

Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Yellow24.00m 22.71
2 Jack Whelan Green26.00m 23.10
3 Joshua Curtis White15.00m Scr
4 Joshua Jurado Pink36.00m 25.00
- Max Hagicostas Red6.00m Scr
- Brayden Thomas Blue18.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Black32.00m Scr

Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Denzel Brooks White14.00m 23.06
2 Xavier Poole Yellow24.00m 23.46
3 Joshua Klenk Green26.00m 24.00
4 Sebastian Jurado Pink36.00m 24.73
- Tristan Camilleri Red6.00m Scr
- Corey Sauerwald Blue18.00m Scr
- Isaac Byrnes Black32.00m Scr



Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb White11.00m 22.15
2 Nathan Visciglio Red8.00m 22.40
3 Anthony De Ruvo Green24.00m 22.66
4 Jared McDougall Blue18.00m 22.85
5 Jay Watson Black24.00m 23.10
6 Xavier Poole Yellow24.00m 23.27
7 Patrick Toole Pink25.00m 25.87

Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Pink24.00m 22.20
2 Matt Learhinan Green16.00m 22.60
3 Denzel Brooks White14.00m 22.82
4 James Hackett Yellow15.00m 23.06
5 Dane Proepster Red12.00m 23.22
6 Jack Whelan Black26.00m 24.48
- Joshua Curtis Blue15.00m Scr



Event 24 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb White11.00m 22.30
2 Ben Burbridge Black24.00m 22.57
3 Matt Learhinan Yellow16.00m 22.77
4 Nathan Visciglio Red8.00m 22.97
5 Anthony De Ruvo Green24.00m 23.18
6 Denzel Brooks Blue14.00m 23.36




Event 25 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alice Priestly Yellow18.00m 25.02
2 Caitlin Stallan White11.00m 25.57
3 Lara Chehade Black32.00m 25.80
4 Ruby Buchanan Red10.00m 26.97
5 Liana Channon Blue16.00m 27.49
- Jess Welch Green22.00m Scr

Event 25 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Yellow16.00m 25.29
2 Zoe Smith Blue15.00m 25.82
3 Taylah Stallan White11.00m 26.04
4 Imogen Schubert Black25.00m 27.26
5 Mercedes Tierney Green20.00m 28.14
- Gwen Humphreys Red9.00m Scr

Event 25 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan White11.00m 25.84
2 Katharine Dowling Black24.00m 26.29
3 Olivia Hastings Blue15.00m 26.86
4 Lilli Boulton Green20.00m 27.02
5 Jessica Schaedel Yellow16.00m 27.93
- Rose Pittman Red8.00m Scr
- Meg Bentley Pink36.00m Scr

Event 25 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Red6.00m 24.94
2 Lakara Stallan Blue14.00m 25.25
3 Jordan McMillan White10.00m 25.40
4 Piper Window Green19.00m 28.14
- Belle Cleland Yellow16.00m Scr
- Ebony Betro Black24.00m Scr
- Ashlee Munt Pink34.00m Scr



Event 25 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Green16.00m 25.13
2 Alice Priestly Black18.00m 25.41
3 Molly Farmer Red6.00m 25.66
4 Lakara Stallan Yellow14.00m 25.90
5 Jordan McMillan White10.00m 26.19
6 Ryelie McMullan Blue11.00m 26.40




Event 26 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Rubino 184.00m 1:53.29
2 Tom Lancaster Yellow56.00m 1:54.36
3 Lachlan Burrows Green68.00m 1:56.54
4 Matthew Fallon Black70.00m 1:59.04
5 Robert Kane Pink70.00m 1:59.76
6 Salvador Jurado 496.00m 2:02.92
- Bradley Kitto White44.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Red44.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Blue46.00m Scr
- Kym Barnett 286.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 388.00m Scr




Event 27 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Theil Green68.00m 2:03.92
2 Isaac Fishlock Blue56.00m 2:12.08
3 Maxwell Underwood Yellow90.00m 2:12.35
4 Sebastian Jurado Green92.00m 2:12.58
- Luke Bero Red46.00m Scr
- Corey Sauerwald White50.00m Scr
- Hunter Window Yellow60.00m Scr
- Ben Burbridge Black86.00m Scr
- Jessica Schaedel Pink100.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery 1120.00m Scr
- Faith Pearson-McKenzie 2150.00m Scr




Event 28 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kelly Ferber 3150.00m 2:10.84
2 Jenna Kelley White44.00m 2:14.97
3 Alisha Peeters Black105.00m 2:16.05
4 Emma Kitto Green85.00m 2:16.66
5 Kirsten Fantinel Pink110.00m 2:18.85
6 Lauren McHugh 1110.00m 2:21.18
7 Faith Pearson-McKenzie Yellow70.00m 2:24.88
- Rose Pittman Red36.00m Scr
- Natalie Brooks Blue56.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 2140.00m Scr




Event 29 - 800m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amin Chehade White52.00m 2:07.15
2 David Holmes Green90.00m 2:09.34
3 Gregor Dingwall Blue52.00m 2:10.66
4 Cameron White Black90.00m 2:11.92
5 Vince Musolino Yellow52.00m 2:13.24
6 Shane McGregor Red40.00m 2:17.59
7 Peter Brennan Pink90.00m 2:18.49
- Mark Barnett 1150.00m Scr




Event 30 - 3200m Open David Abbott Memorial - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gregor Dingwall 5500.00m 9:18.41
2 Casey Buchanan Pink220.00m 9:21.14
3 Riley Cocks Red0.00m 9:24.80
4 Craig Thorley-Mills Black210.00m 9:30.59
5 Lachlan Hennig 2250.00m 9:36.41
6 Jordan Harvey 3260.00m 9:40.58
7 Corey Watkins Yellow160.00m 9:47.89
8 Robert Killmier 1230.00m 9:52.93
9 Matthew Konetschka Blue140.00m 9:57.55
10 Tim Earle White90.00m 10:04.83
11 Hunter Window 4400.00m 10:06.40
- Matthew Fenech Green210.00m Scr




Back to meeting list