Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic Carnival - Feb 6th 2011

Event 123 - 50m Sprint Skins Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow 00.00m 0.000
2 Robbie James 0.00m 0.000
3 Ryan Rossouw 0.75m 0.000
4 Andrew Steele 0.75m 0.000
5 Dylan Hicks 0.50m 0.000
6 Dale Woodhams 0.50m 0.000




Event 124 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Brown16.25m 13.230
2 Tyson Hancock Pink12.25m 13.575
3 Ben Hardy Black11.00m 14.749
- Brett Richards Red6.75m Scr
- Lyall Weir White7.50m Scr
- Bradley Letton Blue8.50m Scr
- Peter Spence Yellow9.25m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Green9.50m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Rossouw Red6.00m 13.204
2 Tim Johnson Blue8.25m 13.403
3 Neil Thomas Black10.75m 13.431
4 Trent O Loughlin Yellow9.00m 13.719
5 Anthony Fedele Brown16.00m 14.040
6 Bray Rafanelli White7.50m 14.252
7 Adrian Miller Pink12.00m 15.751
- Robert Keenan Green9.50m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Steele White6.75m 13.446
2 Matthew Callard Yellow9.00m 13.475
3 Dale Woodhams Red5.00m 13.558
4 Steven Hodge Black10.75m 13.721
- Adam Coote Blue8.25m Scr
- Troy Welfare Green9.25m Scr
- Paul Taylor Pink11.75m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Brown13.75m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.50m 13.537
2 Matthew Hargreaves Red5.00m 13.569
3 Brad Schutz Brown13.25m 13.718
4 Daniel Flesfadar Pink11.75m 13.766
5 Chris Cormack Yellow9.00m 14.223
6 Aaron Harrison Black10.75m 14.407
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.00m Scr
- William Bowie Green9.25m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 13.730
2 Dylan Hicks Black9.50m 13.731
3 Robbie James Red4.00m 13.794
4 Adrian Harris White7.25m 14.081
5 Nickolas Berry Blue8.25m 14.329
6 Shaun Ryder Brown13.25m 14.403
7 David Wilczek Pink11.50m 14.562
- Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.75m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow Red3.75m 13.632
2 Casey Whitaker Blue7.75m 13.657
3 Mark Donovan Brown17.00m 13.778
4 Daniel Marks White7.75m 14.364
5 Ben Martin Pink11.00m 14.626
- Leo Santangelo Yellow8.75m Scr
- Brendan Ramsey Green9.25m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Black9.75m Scr
- Luke Buchanan 13.00m Scr



Event 124 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 13.303
2 Matthew Hargreaves Red5.00m 13.402
3 Tim Johnson Yellow8.25m 13.411
3 Shane Grimwade Black16.25m 13.411
5 Andrew Steele White6.75m 13.472
6 Casey Whitaker Blue7.75m 14.098

Event 124 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue7.50m 13.384
2 Matthew Callard Yellow9.00m 13.400
3 Ryan Rossouw White6.00m 13.432
4 Dylan Hicks Green9.50m 13.452
5 Jordan Caldow Red3.75m 13.586
6 Tyson Hancock Black12.25m 13.798



Event 124 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue7.50m 13.300
2 Ryan Hancock Black9.25m 13.350
3 Matthew Hargreaves Red5.00m 13.500
4 Matthew Callard Green9.00m 13.505
5 Shane Grimwade Pink16.25m 13.509
6 Ryan Rossouw White6.00m 13.608
7 Tim Johnson Yellow8.25m 14.430




Event 125 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tara Girolamo White8.25m 15.267
2 Zoe Steele Green11.75m 15.470
3 Sarah Donovan Yellow11.00m 16.003
- Stephanie Mollica Red6.50m Scr
- Tayce Fry Blue10.50m Scr
- Kim Letton Black14.50m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Freer White7.00m 15.364
2 Lauren Buchanan Black12.00m 15.395
3 Celia Cosgriff Green11.75m 15.604
4 Lyn Peake Pink20.50m 15.871
5 Jessica Meich Blue9.50m 16.014
6 Nichola Coombe Yellow11.00m 16.444
- Tamara Ng Red4.00m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gina Chuang Yellow11.00m 15.965
2 Dominque Edwards Pink20.00m 16.311
3 Anthea Kotyla Black13.25m 17.909
- Leanne Hodge Red1.75m Scr
- Andrea Sparrow White7.00m Scr
- Amie Mittiga Blue8.50m Scr
- Ali Wright Green11.75m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Yellow10.75m 15.494
2 Lesley Tompson Black14.00m 16.096
3 Lisa Berrington Blue8.50m 16.959
- Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.25m Scr
- Abbey Dunn White7.00m Scr
- Amy Robb Green11.00m Scr
- Megan Letton Pink15.00m Scr



Event 125 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emma Freer Red7.00m 14.888
2 Hayley Openshaw Blue10.75m 14.983
3 Tara Girolamo White8.25m 15.059
4 Zoe Steele Green11.75m 15.068
5 Lauren Buchanan Black12.00m 15.332
6 Lesley Tompson Pink14.00m 15.567
7 Gina Chuang Yellow11.00m 15.735
8 Dominque Edwards Brown20.00m 16.220




Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trent O Loughlin White8.50m 13.797
2 Kane Russell Red6.00m 13.917
3 Nichola Coombe Brown26.50m 13.940
4 Liam Wright Yellow10.00m 14.167
5 Jakson Messent Green12.00m 14.256
6 Maeve Connolly Black20.00m 15.124
- Terence Murphy Blue9.50m Scr

Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Watkins White8.25m 13.588
2 Casey Whitaker Red4.50m 13.798
3 Jessica Meich Pink23.00m 13.898
4 Lachlan Sheffield Green10.50m 13.953
5 Jesse Cordoma Blue9.50m 14.069
6 Benjamin Wever Yellow10.00m 14.460
- Brad Jones Black15.50m Scr
- Rachel Fisk Brown24.00m Scr

Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Green10.50m 13.417
2 Jake Stangewitz Blue9.25m 13.519
3 Sarah Donovan Brown25.50m 13.653
4 Cameron Hext Black13.00m 13.691
5 Bray Rafanelli Yellow9.75m 14.130
6 Callum Ritchie White8.50m 14.538
7 Lisa Berrington Pink21.00m 15.004
- Brett Richards Red3.50m Scr

Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Red23.75m Scr
2 Sean Roberts Brown23.75m 13.504
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Yellow9.50m 13.584
4 Aaron Neale Blue9.00m 13.650
5 Daniel Marks Green10.50m 13.719
6 Riordan Welsh Black12.00m 13.835
7 Georgia Hext Pink21.50m 15.000
8 Jacobi Ponury White8.50m 15.031



Event 126 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Black10.50m 13.476
2 Jarrad Watkins Blue8.25m 13.560
3 Sean Roberts Brown23.75m 13.581
4 Jake Stangewitz Green9.25m 13.590
5 Trent O Loughlin Yellow8.50m 13.737
6 Hayley Openshaw Pink23.75m Scr
7 Casey Whitaker Red4.50m 13.839
8 Kane Russell White6.00m 14.057




Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Blue25.00m 50.37
2 Troy Welfare Green30.00m 52.44
- Simon Fitzpatrick Red17.00m Scr
- Ira Thomson White18.00m Scr
- William Bowie Yellow29.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Black40.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins White20.00m 48.49
2 Peter Spence Black30.00m 49.05
3 Eric Sapac Blue24.00m 49.28
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red16.00m 51.14
5 Luke Buchanan Pink36.00m 52.39
6 Nick Beins Green30.00m 52.63
- Kristopher McCarthy Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Pink36.00m 48.08
2 Alex Saliu Red15.00m 48.30
3 Ashley Brown Yellow26.00m 48.77
4 Matthew Cousins Black32.00m 48.98
5 Stephen Alexander Blue24.00m 50.04
6 Matthew Callard Green27.00m 50.26
7 Nickolas Berry White22.00m 52.32

Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrod Sims Red14.00m 49.25
2 Ryan Hage Black32.00m 49.88
3 Stephan Thiel Green27.00m 50.33
- Ben Koschade White17.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue23.00m DNF
- Aaron Neale Yellow24.00m Scr
- Bradley Armstrong Pink35.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Yellow24.00m 48.58
2 Ben Crawford Pink40.00m 48.82
3 Michael Nitschke Blue23.00m 50.70
- Jared Peacock Red12.00m Scr
- Christopher Powell White20.00m Scr
- Matthew Shiel Green27.00m Scr
- Bradley Letton Black30.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adam Coote Blue23.00m 48.47
2 Jack Harvey White21.00m 48.68
3 Shaun Hargreaves Red11.00m 48.92
4 Riordan Welsh Green26.00m 50.74
5 Nick Howard Pink40.00m 51.11
6 James Grant Yellow24.00m 57.35
- Christopher Ross Black30.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Pink36.00m 47.62
2 Matthew Hargreaves Red9.00m 48.86
3 Brett Fisk White18.00m 49.05
4 Brendan Ramsey Black30.00m 49.55
5 Ben Wright Green26.00m 50.41
6 Callum Ritchie Yellow24.00m 52.66
- Hayden Cook Blue23.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Keenan Black35.00m 48.26
2 Robert Killmier Yellow24.00m 48.95
3 James Boden Red8.00m 49.12
4 Sam Royans Green26.00m 49.67
5 Brad Schutz Pink40.00m 49.91
6 James Cibich White20.00m 51.53
- Peter Hyde Blue22.00m Scr



Event 127 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Pink36.00m 48.13
2 Adam Coote Blue23.00m 48.31
3 Bryce Watkins White20.00m 48.46
4 Damian Tohl Yellow24.00m 48.65
5 Kostya Khudoshin Green25.00m 48.81
6 Robert Keenan Black35.00m 49.00
7 Jarrad Dartnall 136.00m 49.17
8 Jarrod Sims Red14.00m 50.08




Event 128 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow White32.00m 53.82
2 Ali Wright Black43.00m 54.05
3 Megan Letton Green42.00m 54.24
4 Tasmin McMahon Yellow38.00m 0.00
5 Lisa Roberts Pink60.00m 0.00
- Paige Graham Red24.00m Scr
- Tayla O Keefe Blue38.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Claire Thiele Yellow36.00m 55.08
2 Amy Robb Black43.00m 55.33
3 Cloe Neophytou White32.00m 57.10
4 Tayce Fry Green41.00m 57.41
5 Abbey Dunn Red27.00m 57.90
6 Kim Letton 158.00m 1:00.36
7 Sarah Newstead Pink50.00m 1:01.12
- Hayley Openshaw Blue34.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd 151.00m 54.24
2 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 54.50
3 Tamara Ng Blue34.00m 54.72
4 Celia Cosgriff Green39.00m 57.07
5 Eleni Glouftsis Black43.00m 58.38
6 Christine Fenech Pink50.00m 1:01.83
- Katie Devlin White30.00m Scr
- Rebecca O Loughin Yellow35.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Green38.00m 55.84
2 Tara Girolamo Yellow35.00m 56.15
3 Lauren McHugh 152.00m 56.35
4 Teagan Kustermann White28.00m 56.88
5 Lucy Buckley Blue31.00m 57.17
6 Lesley Tompson Black42.00m 1:00.99
7 Anthea Kotyla Pink45.00m 1:03.13
- Stephanie Mollica Red17.00m Scr



Event 128 - 400m Women Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow White32.00m 53.43
2 Yasmin Todd 151.00m 53.64
3 Claire Thiele Yellow36.00m 53.97
4 Amy Robb Pink43.00m 54.16
5 Ali Wright Black43.00m 54.33
6 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 54.50
7 Zoe Steele Green38.00m 55.27
8 Tara Girolamo Blue35.00m 55.84




Event 129 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge Red11.00m 54.08
2 Daniel Tregenza 160.00m 54.37
3 Steve Butler Blue33.00m 54.66
4 Maurice Schievenin Yellow38.00m 55.12
5 Sue Turner 280.00m 55.49
6 Peter Noblet 3101.00m 55.65
7 Chris Dimitrak Black46.00m 56.12
8 John Turner Pink51.00m 57.65
9 Ben Martin White26.00m 58.11
10 Cameron White Green40.00m 59.79

Event 129 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 398.00m 52.98
2 Richard McMahon Blue30.00m 53.20
3 Mark Donovan Green40.00m 54.31
4 Ian Reddaway 280.00m 54.72
5 Mark Barnett Pink52.00m 57.06
- Michael Hane Red6.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth White24.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Yellow38.00m Scr
- David Jelfs Black44.00m Scr
- Bob Pearce 160.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown 157.00m 53.72
2 Mick Abbott Pink53.00m 53.92
3 Anthony Booth Yellow38.00m 54.15
4 Lyn Peake 386.00m 54.73
5 Amin Chehade Red6.00m 55.45
6 Mark Howson 268.00m 55.64
7 Gregor Dingwall Green40.00m 56.65
- Shane Grimwade White24.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Blue27.00m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Black44.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes 267.00m 52.95
2 Steven Wilson Blue26.00m 53.67
3 Nando Princi 153.00m 53.96
4 Tim Johnson Red4.00m 55.15
5 Daniel Flesfadar White24.00m 55.51
6 Jackie Chehade Pink51.00m 55.71
7 Brian Witty 381.00m 56.32
8 Will McCombie Yellow33.00m 57.17
9 Ray Earle Black44.00m 1:00.01
10 Ron Axford Green40.00m 1:05.04



Event 129 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 198.00m 52.13
2 Brett Stokes Pink67.00m 52.92
3 Richard McMahon Blue30.00m 0.53
4 Steven Wilson White26.00m 53.30
5 Mick Abbott Yellow53.00m 53.68
6 Mark Beveridge Red11.00m 54.28
7 Ross Hill-Brown Green57.00m 55.14
8 Daniel Tregenza Black60.00m 55.55




Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Black50.00m 50.34
2 Max Stevens Yellow30.00m 50.50
3 Sam Osmond White25.00m 50.65
4 Lachlan Sheffield Green32.00m 55.99
5 Riley Bonner Blue30.00m 1:01.29
- Sam O Grady Red24.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry Pink60.00m Scr
- Saraid Kustermann 162.00m Scr

Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tullio DeMatteis Yellow30.00m 51.13
2 Liam Wright Blue29.00m 52.48
3 Aiden Miller White25.00m 52.90
4 Demi Axford Black60.00m 53.50
5 Kyla Brown 275.00m 53.67
6 Connor McIvor Green32.00m 54.36
7 Jessica Oates 160.00m 56.85
8 Lachlan Hocking Red24.00m 1:10.48
- Niamh Henry Pink60.00m Scr

Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Meich 160.00m 51.54
2 Jakson Messent Blue27.00m 52.68
3 Maeve Connolly Black60.00m 56.68
4 Sarah Donovan 270.00m 56.90
- Brett Richards Red20.00m Scr
- Anton Vizzari White24.00m Scr
- Jack Yates Green30.00m Scr
- Angus Stangewitz Yellow30.00m Scr
- Rachel Fisk Pink60.00m Scr

Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Pink60.00m 51.01
2 Kane Russell Red16.00m 52.80
3 Benjamin Wever Black36.00m 53.41
4 Jesse Cordoma Blue26.00m 55.49
5 Jacobi Ponury White24.00m 56.01
6 Bailey Booth Yellow30.00m 58.70
7 Bailey Turner Green30.00m 59.93
8 Georgia Hext 160.00m 1:00.78
- Tayce Fry 268.00m Scr



Event 130 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Pink60.00m 47.91
2 Kane Russell Red16.00m 49.54
2 Tullio DeMatteis Yellow30.00m 49.54
4 Corey Watkins Black50.00m 50.00
5 Max Stevens Green30.00m 50.47
6 Liam Wright Blue29.00m 51.70
7 Jakson Messent White27.00m 51.92
8 Ellie Meich 160.00m 52.23




Event 131 - 400m Open Consolation Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu White15.00m 48.16
2 Peter Spence Black30.00m 48.45
3 Jack Harvey Blue21.00m 48.66
4 Matthew Hargreaves Red9.00m 48.85
5 Ryan Hage Pink32.00m 49.01
6 Ben Crawford 140.00m 49.18
7 Robert Killmier Yellow24.00m 49.35
8 Troy Welfare Green30.00m 51.75




Event 132 - 400m Women Consolation consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tamara Ng Blue34.00m 55.52
2 Celia Cosgriff Green39.00m 56.02
3 Megan Letton Pink42.00m 56.76
4 Lauren McHugh 152.00m 57.20
5 Tasmin McMahon Yellow38.00m 57.60
6 Tayce Fry Black41.00m 58.39
7 Teagan Kustermann Red28.00m 59.53
- Cloe Neophytou White32.00m Scr




Event 133 - 800m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Earle White58.00m 2:00.93
2 Matthew Hagias Yellow64.00m 2:01.38
3 Grant Oates 1112.00m 2:01.80
4 Stephen Malycha Black72.00m 2:04.40
5 Jack Sutton Blue60.00m 2:07.36
6 Karim Ghaoui Green70.00m 2:18.87
- Jared Peacock Red40.00m Scr
- Aaron Jelfs Pink96.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon 2120.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 3130.00m Scr

Event 133 - 800m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Jones 1110.00m 2:02.64
2 Aiden Miller Blue60.00m 2:02.81
3 Matthew Nicholls Green65.00m 2:03.08
4 David Girolamo Yellow64.00m 2:05.33
5 Steven Gater Pink80.00m 2:05.89
6 Luke Stewart 2116.00m 2:06.70
7 Steven Evanson Black72.00m 2:08.42
8 Claire Xian 3120.00m 2:08.69
- Rowan Hundertmark Red40.00m Scr
- Peter Spence White55.00m Scr

Event 133 - 800m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Monique Hollick Pink110.00m 1:57.71
2 Connor McIvor White60.00m 2:01.11
3 Nikolas Gray Blue62.00m 2:03.92
4 James Grant Green70.00m 2:04.71
5 Murlin Remphrey Yellow65.00m 2:05.06
6 Cameron White 1112.00m 2:07.48
- Stephen Alexander Red50.00m Scr
- Matthew Zacher Black76.00m Scr
- Nando Princi 2120.00m Scr
- Narrah Luks 4160.00m Scr



Event 133 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Jones 1110.00m 1:55.17
2 Monique Hollick Pink110.00m 1:56.78
3 Tim Earle Red58.00m 1:56.96
4 Aiden Miller White60.00m 1:58.14
5 Matthew Nicholls Black65.00m 1:58.40
6 Nikolas Gray Yellow62.00m 2:04.95
7 Connor McIvor Blue60.00m 2:05.90
8 Grant Oates 2112.00m 2:06.15
- Matthew Hagias Green64.00m DNF




Event 134 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Hyde 3120.00m 4:08.20
2 Riley Cocks Pink120.00m 4:11.44
3 Sean Burton 13185.00m 4:12.09
4 Matt Axford Green110.00m 4:13.08
5 Matthew Ferber White75.00m 4:14.25
6 Jacob Cocks Yellow90.00m 4:15.41
7 Dillon Tee 12180.00m 4:17.01
8 Melissa Lloyd 22300.00m 4:18.35
9 Wubishet Murphy Black115.00m 4:19.64
10 Gregor Dingwall 19245.00m 4:20.96
11 Ashley Brown 8160.00m 4:21.46
12 Tim Smith 7150.00m 4:22.08
13 Andy Axford Blue90.00m 4:26.02
14 Claire Xian 26320.00m 4:26.28
15 Michael Hane 1120.00m 4:27.39
16 Chad Truscott 17195.00m 4:28.20
17 Matthew Nicholls 10160.00m 4:41.51
18 Jack Sutton 15190.00m 4:42.19
- Robert Killmier Red55.00m Scr
- Rowan Hundertmark 2120.00m Scr
- Kristopher McCarthy 4125.00m Scr
- Hamish Holmes 5140.00m DNF
- Stephen Jelfs 6145.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 9160.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 11175.00m Scr
- Terence Murphy 14190.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth 16195.00m Scr
- Tim Callahan 18210.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 20260.00m Scr
- Wayne James 21275.00m Scr
- Tony Parsons 23300.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon 25320.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 24320.00m Scr




Event 193 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins White12.00m 15.075
2 Jessica Oates Black20.00m 15.385
3 Jack Yates Yellow17.50m 15.508
4 Lewis Abdul Blue15.50m 15.630
5 Grainne Henry Green20.00m 15.795
6 Oliver Callahan Red10.00m 16.013

Event 193 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Scapens Black20.50m 15.193
2 Bailey Booth Blue15.00m 15.438
3 Niamh Henry Green20.00m 15.714
4 Joshua Beagley Red10.00m 15.852
5 Patricia Dimitrak Pink26.00m 15.901
6 Angus Stangewitz Yellow16.00m 15.998
7 Hunter Rubino White10.00m 18.209



Event 193 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red12.00m 14.927
2 Bailey Booth White15.00m 14.991
3 Taylah Scapens Black20.50m 15.022
4 Jessica Oates Green20.00m 15.100
5 Niamh Henry Yellow20.00m 15.555
6 Jack Yates Blue17.50m 15.710




Back to meeting list