Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF COLLEY RESERVE CARNIVAL - Apr 10th 2011

Event 183 - 100m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 David Palmer Yellow9.75m 11.249 11.249 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall White6.75m 11.256 11.256 0.000.00
4 Ali Saliu Black12.00m 11.454 11.454 0.000.00
5 Andrew Mathews Green10.25m 11.611 11.611 0.000.00
- James Cibich Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Leo Santangelo Blue7.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 100m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Bradley Letton Blue7.25m 11.384 11.384 0.000.00
2 Clint Tobin Black10.25m 11.519 11.519 0.000.00
3 Tyson Hancock Green10.25m 11.692 11.692 0.000.00
4 Daniel Marks White6.50m 12.173 12.173 0.000.00
- Brett Richards Red5.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Michael Nitschke Yellow8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Steve Butler Pink15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 100m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Tim Johnson Blue7.00m 11.359 11.359 0.000.00
1 Shane Grimwade Pink13.75m 11.238 11.238 0.000.00
2 Alex Saliu Red5.50m 11.318 11.318 0.000.00
3 Ben Koschade White6.25m 11.373 11.373 0.000.00
3 Brad Schutz Black10.25m 11.346 11.346 0.000.00
4 Luke Buchanan Green10.25m 11.585 11.585 0.000.00
- William Bowie Yellow7.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 183 - 100m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
2 Paul Taylor Green10.00m 11.440 11.440 0.000.00
3 Adrian Harris White6.25m 11.578 11.578 0.000.00
4 Anthony Fedele Pink12.75m 12.384 12.384 0.000.00
5 Adrian Miller Black10.25m 13.408 13.408 0.000.00
6 Jake Stangewitz Yellow7.50m 12.078 12.078 0.000.00
- Dale Woodhams Red4.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue6.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 183 - 100m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 David Palmer Green9.75m 11.136 11.136 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall White6.75m 11.166 11.166 0.000.00
3 Bradley Letton Yellow7.25m 11.189 11.189 0.000.00
4 Shane Grimwade Brown13.75m 11.191 11.191 0.000.00
5 Alex Saliu Red5.50m 11.224 11.224 0.000.00
6 Clint Tobin Pink10.25m 11.247 11.247 0.000.00
7 Tim Johnson Blue7.00m 11.324 11.324 0.000.00
8 Paul Taylor Black10.00m 11.354 11.354 0.000.00




Back to race list