Next Meeting: - Jan 1st 1970

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flagstaff Hill Gift - Mar 2nd 2019

Event 340 - 70m Under 18 Boys Mort Daly - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Jolly White7.25m 7.992 7.992 0.000.00
2 Loch Rawlinson Yellow9.50m 8.080 8.080 0.000.00
3 Liam Tappert Blue8.50m 8.250 8.250 0.000.00
4 Henry McKinnon Green10.00m 8.554 8.554 0.000.00
5 Joshua Jurado Brown14.00m 8.733 8.733 0.000.00
6 Monty Boey Red7.00m 8.867 8.867 0.000.00
- Asher Gillings Black11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Connor Brennan Pink13.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 340 - 70m Under 18 Boys Mort Daly - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Xavier Poole Black10.75m 7.772 7.772 0.000.00
2 Jack Whelan Yellow9.00m 8.039 8.039 0.000.00
3 Cooper Williams Red6.00m 8.044 8.044 0.000.00
4 Declan Bonham Blue8.25m 8.133 8.133 0.000.00
5 Isaac Marschall Green10.00m 8.507 8.507 0.000.00
6 Jake Underwood White14.00m 8.803 8.803 0.000.00
- Lochie MacNab Pink12.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Danny Hildyard Brown14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 340 - 70m Under 18 Boys Mort Daly - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Blake Aldridge Yellow15.00m 7.911 7.911 0.000.00
2 Liam Lowes Blue7.75m 7.934 7.934 0.000.00
3 Samuel Burbridge Brown14.00m 8.107 8.107 0.000.00
4 Nathan Frost Black10.75m 8.255 8.255 0.000.00
5 Maxwell Underwood White7.00m 8.450 8.450 0.000.00
- James Hackett Red4.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 340 - 70m Under 18 Boys Mort Daly - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ben Burbridge Green10.00m 7.739 7.739 0.000.00
2 Levi White Blue7.50m 8.074 8.074 0.000.00
3 Dylan Boyce Brown14.00m 8.300 8.300 0.000.00
4 Kyle Gillies Black10.25m 8.319 8.319 0.000.00
5 Angus Heath Red4.00m 8.375 8.375 0.000.00
6 Angus Trembath Pink11.50m 8.414 8.414 0.000.00
- Michael Papanotis White7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Cooper Condelli Yellow9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 340 - 70m Under 18 Boys Mort Daly - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Aidan Murphy Red1.00m 8.040 8.040 0.000.00
2 Cooper Jones Pink11.50m 8.181 8.181 0.000.00
3 Joseph McKinnon Blue7.25m 8.214 8.214 0.000.00
4 Hunter Window Black10.00m 8.401 8.401 0.000.00
5 Nicholas Wright Yellow8.75m 8.562 8.562 0.000.00
6 Wade Bentley Brown14.00m 9.126 9.126 0.000.00
- Toby Mackereth White7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Charlie Hildyard Green9.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 340 - 70m Under 18 Boys Mort Daly - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ben Burbridge Black10.00m 7.725 7.725 0.000.00
2 Xavier Poole Pink10.75m 7.784 7.784 0.000.00
3 Liam Lowes Yellow7.75m 7.928 7.928 0.000.00
4 Blake Aldridge Brown15.00m 7.977 7.977 0.000.00
5 James Jolly Blue7.25m 7.990 7.990 0.000.00
6 Aidan Murphy Red1.00m 7.996 7.996 0.000.00
7 Cooper Williams White6.00m 8.042 8.042 0.000.00
8 Jack Whelan Green9.00m 8.179 8.179 0.000.00




Back to race list