Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL (DAY 2) - Dec 28th 2016

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ryelie McMullan White7.25m 14.437 14.437 0.000.00
2 Lori Chandler Black16.75m 14.529 14.529 0.000.00
3 Jordan McMillan Blue8.75m 14.533 14.533 0.000.00
4 Lara Chehade Pink22.00m 14.647 14.647 0.000.00
5 Kaleigh Spithoven Red4.75m 15.321 15.321 0.000.00
6 Tiana Shillito Yellow10.25m 15.329 15.329 0.000.00
7 Katy Sellar Green12.00m 15.476 15.476 0.000.00

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lakara Stallan Yellow9.75m 14.371 14.371 0.000.00
2 Olivia Hastings Blue8.75m 14.457 14.457 0.000.00
3 Natassia Messent Red4.75m 14.544 14.544 0.000.00
4 Natalie Brooks Black16.25m 14.644 14.644 0.000.00
5 Imogen Spencer White7.25m 14.667 14.667 0.000.00
6 Lilly Ryan-Brown Green12.50m 2:34.25 2:34.25 0.000.00
- Ashley Van Rosmalen Pink20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Taylah Stallan Yellow9.00m 14.467 14.467 0.000.00
2 Molly Farmer Red4.75m 14.612 14.612 0.000.00
3 Courtney Martens White7.25m 15.031 15.031 0.000.00
4 Jess Welch Black16.00m 15.135 15.135 0.000.00
5 Meg Lehmann Green12.00m 15.292 15.292 0.000.00
- Lauren Payne Blue8.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tayla Stone Pink18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.532 14.532 0.000.00
2 Helena Schwerdt Red4.25m 14.716 14.716 0.000.00
3 Rebecca Dostan Green11.00m 14.761 14.761 0.000.00
4 Melita Suica Blue8.00m 14.827 14.827 0.000.00
5 Keely Shillito Pink18.00m 15.303 15.303 0.000.00
6 Isabelle Rapuano Black16.00m 15.317 15.317 0.000.00
- Lily Drummond White7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.000 14.000 0.000.00
2 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 14.477 14.477 0.000.00
3 Rebecca Magro Blue8.00m 14.502 14.502 0.000.00
4 Belle Cleland Green10.75m 14.846 14.846 0.000.00
5 Alice Priestly Yellow9.00m 15.043 15.043 0.000.00
6 Jess Lehmann White6.50m 15.316 15.316 0.000.00
7 Elouise Kerr Pink18.00m 16.345 16.345 0.000.00

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sarah Burns Black14.75m 14.371 14.371 0.000.00
2 Ella Sheffield Green10.50m 14.483 14.483 0.000.00
3 Montana Beruldsen Yellow9.00m 14.725 14.725 0.000.00
4 Ebony Betro Pink17.25m 14.783 14.783 0.000.00
5 Lily Mackereth Blue8.00m 14.799 14.799 0.000.00
6 Ruby Buchanan White6.00m 14.802 14.802 0.000.00
7 Grace O'Dwyer Red2.00m 15.075 15.075 0.000.00
8 Meg Bentley Brown24.00m 15.353 15.353 0.000.00

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 7
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Rose Pittman Yellow8.75m 14.580 14.580 0.000.00
2 Caitlin Francis Green10.50m 14.830 14.830 0.000.00
3 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.75m 14.909 14.909 0.000.00
4 Yazmyn Campbell Black14.00m 15.143 15.143 0.000.00
5 Lexie Bentley Pink17.25m 15.447 15.447 0.000.00
- Talia Martin Red2.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Gwen Humphreys White5.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Georgia Mason Brown23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Molly Farmer White4.75m 14.872 14.872 0.000.00
2 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.936 14.936 0.000.00
3 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 14.949 14.949 0.000.00
4 Sarah Burns Pink14.75m 14.962 14.962 0.000.00
5 Ryelie McMullan Blue7.25m 15.034 15.034 0.000.00
6 Lakara Stallan Green9.75m 15.053 15.053 0.000.00
7 Caitlin Francis Black10.50m 15.275 15.275 0.000.00

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.454 14.454 0.000.00
2 Taylah Stallan Yellow9.00m 14.705 14.705 0.000.00
3 Rose Pittman Blue8.75m 14.849 14.849 0.000.00
4 Olivia Hastings White8.75m 14.946 14.946 0.000.00
5 Ella Sheffield Green10.50m 15.028 15.028 0.000.00
6 Helena Schwerdt Red4.25m 15.199 15.199 0.000.00
7 Lori Chandler Pink16.75m 15.258 15.258 0.000.00



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.537 14.537 0.000.00
2 Molly Farmer White4.75m 14.755 14.755 0.000.00
3 Taylah Stallan Green9.00m 14.829 14.829 0.000.00
4 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.933 14.933 0.000.00
5 Rose Pittman Blue8.75m 14.944 14.944 0.000.00
6 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 15.033 15.033 0.000.00




Back to race list