Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Flinders Nominations

If you were intending to run at Flinders and your name is not on the list please enter before the end of Tuesday 10/10/17 or contact the SAAL office
http://saal.org.au/index.php?id=12
70m OPEN (Limit 14m)
James Bayliss
Nickolas Berry
Peter Biggs
Alex Bubner
Lachlan Burrows
Tristan Camilleri
Tynan Carney
Michael Cassidy
James Cibich
Jesse Cordoma
Daniel Flesfadar
Shane Grimwade
David Gross
Lachlan Grubb
Tyson Hancock
Ben Hardy
Adrian Harris
Nathan Hoare
Tim Johnson
Nicholas Krznaric
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio
Misha Lizoguboff
Ben Martin
Geoff McKechnie
Kyle Roberts
Hayden Rothe
Dan Semmler
Christopher Simpson
Damian Tohl
Jordan Tronnolone
Bailey Turner
Connor Verrall
Lyall Weir
Nicholas Wright

70m WOMEN
Demi Axford
Ebony Betro
Katanya Callins
Czenya Cavouras
Leah Cece
Lori Chandler
Liana Channon
Hettie Driscoll
Claire Drummond
Lily Drummond
Kirsten Fantinel
Molly Farmer
Caitlin Francis
Brianna Fuller
Olivia Hastings
Niamh Henry
Grainne Henry
Gwen Humphreys
Anya Kalu
Lily Maddern
Ryelie McMullan
Natassia Messent
Lily Micklethwait
Kate Monks
Cassie Neubauer
Hayley Orman
Lyn Peake
Rose Pittman
Mikayla Round
Sienna Rouvray
Jessica Schaedel
Imogen Schubert
Zoe Smith
Zoe Steele
Sue Turner
Ali Wright

70m UNDER 14
Victtoria Acquaviva
Blake Aldridge
Lilli Boulton
Samuel Burbridge
Amelie Burge
Joe Chigwidden
Manning Cleland
Belle Cleland
Charlie Hildyard
Joshua Jurado
Joshua Klenk
Lochie MacNab
Jordan McMillan
Ashlee Munt
Zach Palmer
Xavier Poole
Airlie Rouvray
Melita Suica
Patrick Toole
Jake Underwood
Jay Watson
Jack Whelan
Ellie Whittingham
Piper Window

200m OPEN (Limit 40m)
James Bayliss
Nickolas Berry
James Cibich
Matthew Cousins
Jarrad Dartnall
John Evans
David Girolamo
Shane Grimwade
David Gross
Adrian Harris
Nathan Hoare
Tim Johnson
Misha Lizoguboff
Jared McDougall
Geoff McKechnie
Jack Norris
Jacobi Ponury
Kyle Roberts
Hayden Rothe
Brad Schutz
Damian Tohl
Jordan Tronnolone
Mitchell Tucker
Bailey Turner
Connor Verrall
Dale Woodhams

200m WOMEN
Demi Axford
Czenya Cavouras
Leah Cece
Liana Channon
Hettie Driscoll
Lily Drummond
Kirsten Fantinel
Molly Farmer
Caitlin Francis
Brianna Fuller
Niamh Henry
Grainne Henry
Gwen Humphreys
Anya Kalu
Kayla Lemm
Lauren McHugh
Ryelie McMullan
Natassia Messent
Lily Micklethwait
Kate Monks
Hayley Orman
Rommi Parham
Alisha Peeters
Rose Pittman
Simone Rothe
Mikayla Round
Zoe Steele
Ali Wright

200m OVER 35
Mark Barnett
Peter Biggs
Mark Burns
Andrew Buttery
Michael Cassidy
Matthew Cousins
Claire Drummond
Daniel Flesfadar
Nathan Hoare
Angela Holmes
Mark Howson
Ben Martin
Steve McBain
Vince Musolino
Cassie Neubauer
Ross Nitschke
Lyn Peake
Christopher Simpson
Sue Turner
David Wilczek

200m UNDER 18 Boys
Blake Aldridge
Connor Brennan
Ben Burbridge
Samuel Burbridge
Lachlan Burrows
Isaac Byrnes
Tristan Camilleri
Joe Chigwidden
Manning Cleland
Joshua Curtis
Anthony De Ruvo
Asher Gillings
Lachlan Grubb
James Hackett
Charlie Hildyard
Joshua Jurado
Sebastian Jurado
Joshua Klenk
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio
Matt Learhinan
Lochie MacNab
Jared McDougall
Anan McLean
Zach Palmer
Xavier Poole
Brayden Thomas
Patrick Toole
Patrick Toole
Jake Underwood
Maxwell Underwood
Nathan Visciglio
Jay Watson
Jack Whelan
Hunter Window
Nicholas Wright

200m UNDER 18 Girls
Ebony Betro
Lilli Boulton
Liana Channon
Belle Cleland
Katharine Dowling
Molly Farmer
Olivia Hastings
Gwen Humphreys
Jordan McMillan
Ryelie McMullan
Ashlee Munt
Rose Pittman
Alice Priestly
Jessica Schaedel
Imogen Schubert
Zoe Smith
Jess Welch
Ellie Whittingham
Piper Window

800m OPEN (Limit 160m)
Kym Barnett
Casey Buchanan
Lachlan Burrows
Matthew Fallon
David Girolamo
Salvador Jurado
Robert Kane
Robert Killmier
Bradley Kitto
Tom Lancaster
Hunter Rubino

800m NOVICE
Luke Bero
Ben Burbridge
Andrew Buttery
Isaac Fishlock
Sebastian Jurado
Jared McDougall
Jessica Schaedel
Brayden Theil
Maxwell Underwood
Hunter Window

800m WOMEN
Kirsten Fantinel
Kelly Ferber
Jenna Kelley
Emma Kitto
Lauren McHugh
Alisha Peeters
Rose Pittman
Courtney Ryder

800m OVER 45
Mark Barnett
Peter Brennan
David Holmes
Shane McGregor
Vince Musolino
Cameron White

3200m OPEN (Limit 640m)
The 3200m OPEN will be handicapped from Scratch
Tim Earle
Matthew Fenech
Jordan Harvey
Robert Killmier
Matthew Konetschka
Craig Thorley-Mills
Corey Watkins
Hunter Window