Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Hectorville Gift Carnival - Feb 16th 2014

Event 142 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Red6.75m 12.734
2 Brad Schutz Green12.00m 13.054
- Jack Sutton White8.00m Scr
- Damien Nicholls Blue9.00m Scr
- Ashley Brown Yellow10.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black13.00m Scr

Event 142 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Black14.50m 12.567
2 Jordan Tronnolone Red6.25m 12.767
3 Paul Taylor Green11.75m 12.979
4 Bradley Letton Yellow9.75m 13.136
5 Bradley Harvey Blue9.00m 13.445
- Connor Verrall White8.00m Scr

Event 142 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Black12.50m 12.560
2 Kalen Turner White8.00m 12.946
3 Tom Sclanders Red6.00m 13.070
4 Lewis Abdul Blue9.00m 13.194
- Peter Kipreou Yellow9.50m Scr
- David Palmer Green11.50m Scr

Event 142 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Baker Red5.75m 13.040
2 Nicholas Giles Green10.25m 13.068
3 Andrew Mathews Black12.50m 13.154
4 Deng Bulabek Blue8.50m 13.330
- Dylan Hicks White8.25m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Yellow9.50m Scr

Event 142 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Black12.50m 12.620
2 Jake Stangewitz Green10.00m 12.632
3 Bradley Carey Blue8.50m 12.634
4 Hayden Rothe Yellow9.00m 13.034
- James Cibich Red5.50m Scr
- Chris Innes-Wong White7.75m Scr

Event 142 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy White7.50m 12.795
2 Robbie James Red4.50m 13.069
3 Sam Osmond Blue8.75m 13.168
4 Christopher Simpson Black12.25m 13.301
5 James Noblet Green10.00m 14.297
- Hayden Petherick Yellow9.00m Scr



Event 142 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue7.50m 12.436
2 Jake Stangewitz Green10.00m 12.493
3 Ben Wright Black12.50m 12.496
4 Damian Tohl White6.75m 12.578
5 Shaun Ryder Brown14.50m 12.588
6 Bradley Carey Yellow8.50m 12.669
7 Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.50m 12.709
8 Corey Baker Red5.75m 12.782




Back to race list