Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Tea Tree Gully Carnival - Jan 11th 2014

Event 110 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Dimitrak Pink19.00m 8.118
2 Liam Jones Blue9.00m 8.130
3 Ashley Brooke Red5.75m 8.247
4 Grainne Henry Green14.00m 8.267
5 Niamh Henry Yellow13.00m 8.298
- Alexandra Dingle White7.50m Scr
- Cooper Williams Black15.00m Scr

Event 110 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikaela Harmston Green14.00m 8.167
2 Sam Whitbread White7.25m 8.206
3 Lewis Abdul Red5.75m 8.318
4 Daniela Sassi Yellow12.00m 8.358
5 Heather May Black15.00m 8.583
6 Caelim Worthing Pink18.00m 8.729
- Jess Williams Blue8.50m Scr

Event 110 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Koster Red5.50m 8.257
2 Scarlett Hosking Black15.00m 8.273
3 Simone Rothe Pink18.00m 8.334
4 Joshua Biggs White7.00m 8.462
5 Kirsty Taylor Yellow11.00m 8.465
6 Carla Fox Green14.00m 8.803
7 Briana Heinjus Blue8.50m 8.885

Event 110 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Black15.00m 7.949
2 Lachlan Burrows Green14.00m 8.210
3 Lucy Mayo Yellow11.00m 8.339
4 Cheyenne Hammond Blue8.50m 8.802
- Joe Hosking Red5.50m Scr
- Ryan Russell White6.75m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan Pink17.00m Scr

Event 110 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chelsea Gilbert Pink16.50m 8.077
2 Oliver Callahan Red5.50m 8.096
3 Molly Farmer Black15.00m 8.232
4 Hayden Petherick White6.50m 8.247
5 Sebastian Jurado Brown20.00m 8.608
6 Grace Ballinger Green14.00m 8.835
- Brianna Fuller Blue8.50m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 110 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue7.50m 7.991
2 Ryan Atkins Red5.00m 8.092
3 Cameron Vinall Yellow10.00m 8.196
4 Emma Jury Brown19.00m 8.198
5 Brooke Carey Pink16.00m 8.419
6 Natassia Messent Black14.00m 8.453
7 Zali Turner Green13.00m 9.411



Event 110 - 70m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts White7.50m 7.859
2 Chelsea Gilbert Green16.50m 7.901
3 Caitlin Francis Yellow15.00m 7.939
4 Mikaela Harmston Blue14.00m 8.032
5 Josh Koster Red5.50m 8.036
6 Patricia Dimitrak Black19.00m 8.139




Back to race list