Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

126th Bay Sheffield Carnival (Day 2) - Dec 28th 2012

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Lewis Warland Red9.50m 13.390
3 Bradley Jolly White12.00m 13.536
4 Lucy Mayo Green19.00m 13.686
5 Tom O Malley Black23.00m 13.701
7 Jackson Hoffmann Blue13.00m 14.018
8 Renee Ellis Yellow15.00m 15.846

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Jefferies White12.00m 13.363
2 Patrick Cusenza Blue13.00m 13.488
3 Lachlan Burrows Black23.00m 13.923
4 Darcy Norbury Yellow14.75m 14.247
5 Makayla Hoffmann Brown28.00m 14.442
6 Lucy Holland-Smith Green18.75m 14.538
7 Georgia Hext Pink25.00m 14.631
- Connor Verrall Red9.00m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Mather Yellow14.75m 13.037
2 Jesse Cordoma Red8.50m 13.398
3 Lincoln Hill White12.00m 13.578
4 Rachel Fisk Pink24.75m 13.703
5 Billie Ninham-Smith Black22.00m 13.854
6 Erin Simister Green18.50m 13.864
7 Ryan Atkins Blue13.00m 14.257
8 Laura Chigwidden Brown28.00m 14.509

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.50m 13.437
2 Ryan James Blue12.50m 13.651
3 Margaret Cusenza Brown27.25m 13.678
4 Joshua Stangroome Yellow14.50m 13.780
5 Taylah Scapens Pink24.00m 13.862
6 Caitlin Francis Black22.00m 13.914
7 Tayla Philis Green18.00m 14.106
8 Lewis Abdul White12.00m 14.200

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Green16.50m 13.172
2 Mikayla Round Pink24.00m 13.355
3 Sam O Grady White11.50m 13.373
4 Hayden Rothe Yellow13.50m 13.383
5 Hollie Moran Brown27.00m 13.520
6 Katie Devlin Black22.00m 13.859
7 Bailey Sadedin Blue12.00m 13.878
8 Hayden Petherick Red7.50m 14.590

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Rafanelli Blue12.00m 13.327
2 Patrick Marshall White11.00m 13.680
3 Sarah Chigwidden Black22.00m 13.786
4 Lily Micklethwait Pink24.00m 13.797
5 Zac Gregson Yellow13.50m 14.040
6 Erin Jameson Brown25.50m 14.156
7 Josh Koster Red7.50m 14.600
8 Joshua Biggs Green16.00m 15.491

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan White11.00m 13.515
1 Bradley Samarcq 30.00m 13.302
2 Jackson Potter Blue12.00m 13.554
3 Teagan Kustermann Pink24.00m 13.710
4 Ryan Russell Yellow13.00m 13.897
4 Bailey Turner Green15.00m 13.713
5 Georgia Corcoran Black21.50m 13.852
6 Emily Young Brown25.00m 14.094
- Ryan McCarthy Red6.75m Scr

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Hannah White10.50m 13.466
2 Katie Jury Pink23.50m 13.565
3 Sophie Watts Black19.00m 13.654
5 Ryan Mayes Blue12.00m 13.980
6 Patrick McDonald Red2.00m 14.081
6 Jenni Partington 29.00m 13.762
7 Hayden Mayes Yellow13.00m 14.353
7 Chelsea Gilbert Green15.00m 15.624
- Jazmin McShane Brown25.00m Scr



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.50m 13.610
2 Sam O Grady Green11.50m 13.680
3 Sophie Watts Black19.00m 13.697
4 Bradley Samarcq Brown30.00m 13.707
5 Jesse Cordoma White8.50m 13.730
6 Oliver Callahan Yellow11.00m 13.938
7 Patrick Marshall Blue11.00m 13.978
8 Lachlan Burrows Pink23.00m 14.312

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Jefferies Blue12.00m 13.534
2 Lewis Warland Red9.50m 13.650
3 Jack Hannah White10.50m 13.658
4 Bradley Harvey Pink16.50m 13.882
5 Lincoln Hill Yellow12.00m 13.989
6 Jackson Potter Green12.00m 14.073
7 Ryan James Black12.50m 14.142
8 Sarah Chigwidden Brown22.00m 14.207

Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Mather Yellow14.75m 13.270
2 Jess Rafanelli Red12.00m 13.440
3 Patrick Cusenza Blue13.00m 13.611
4 Bradley Jolly White12.00m 13.672
5 Katie Jury Green23.50m 13.709
6 Teagan Kustermann Black24.00m 13.955
7 Mikayla Round Pink24.00m 13.955
8 Margaret Cusenza Brown27.25m 14.026



Event 95 - 120m Under 18 Boys Junior Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.50m 12.953
2 Matthew Mather Black14.75m 12.974
3 Lewis Warland White9.50m 13.084
4 Jess Rafanelli Green12.00m 13.168
5 Sam O Grady Blue11.50m 13.283
5 Robert Jefferies Yellow12.00m 13.283




Back to race list