Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic - Feb 2nd 2020

Event 151 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patrick Toole 138.00m 51.30
2 Dylan Boyce 455.00m 51.38
3 Aidan Murphy Red0.00m 51.71
4 Ben Camporeale 564.00m 52.16
5 Oliver Burge Green28.00m 52.57
6 Liam Tappert Pink36.00m 54.97
7 Melvin Thomson Black33.00m 1:01.54
- James Jolly White14.00m Scr
- Ben Burbridge Blue20.00m Scr
- Asher Gillings Yellow25.00m Scr
- Jack Whelan 246.00m Scr
- Tom Corcoran 350.00m Scr

Event 151 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Blue22.00m 52.23
2 Danny Hildyard 351.00m 52.61
3 Brandon Smith White15.00m 52.88
4 Jacob Mayr Yellow25.00m 52.96
5 Tom McKay 568.00m 54.11
6 Sam Sibbick 456.00m 56.42
7 Hunter Window Red6.00m 57.91
8 Eutien Boey 248.00m 1:02.37
9 Cooper Strachan Green29.00m 1:05.22
10 Angus Mills Black33.00m 1:05.70
- Marcus Quitadamo Pink37.00m Scr
- Blake Aldridge 144.00m Scr

Event 151 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Poole Black35.00m 51.37
2 Henry McKinnon 145.00m 51.70
3 Maxwell Underwood Red11.00m 52.21
4 Joe Chigwidden Blue22.00m 52.42
5 Angus Winter White17.00m 52.50
6 Cooper Jones Yellow26.00m 52.71
7 Mikeson Latona Green29.00m 53.16
8 Connor Mills 351.00m 53.37
9 Jake Underwood 458.00m 53.69
10 Oliver Sibbick 248.00m 1:03.94
- Ethan McAneney Pink37.00m Scr

Event 151 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Noah Warde Yellow28.00m 52.65
2 Connor Brennan 354.00m 53.15
3 Nathan Frost Pink37.00m 53.61
4 Monty Boey 249.00m 53.65
5 Angus Trembath 146.00m 53.67
6 Isaac Marschall 459.00m 53.98
- Michael Papanotis Red14.00m Scr
- Aidan Ross White18.00m Scr
- Harry Kowal Blue24.00m Scr
- Zachary Mayr Green30.00m Scr
- Kyle Gillies Black36.00m Scr



Event 151 - 400m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Poole Blue35.00m 50.13
2 Patrick Toole Yellow38.00m 50.67
3 Noah Warde White28.00m 50.75
4 Dylan Boyce 155.00m 50.76
5 Charlie Hildyard Red22.00m 51.28
6 Henry McKinnon Green45.00m 51.68
7 Danny Hildyard Black51.00m 52.14
8 Connor Brennan Pink54.00m 58.86




Back to race list