Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic - Feb 2nd 2020

Event 144 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Mayr Blue8.00m 13.637
2 Benjamin Larsson White6.25m 13.776
3 Oliver Burge Black13.25m 13.809
4 Brandon Smith Red3.00m 13.926
5 Joe Chigwidden Yellow9.75m 14.092
6 Ben O Brien Green12.25m 14.149
7 Isaac Marschall Pink16.25m 14.724
8 Eutien Boey Purple21.50m 15.246

Event 144 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones Black12.50m 13.829
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow10.00m 13.898
3 Maxwell Underwood White6.75m 13.998
4 Cooper Condelli Green10.00m 14.058
5 Nathan Frost Pink13.75m 14.124
6 Marcos Arbon Blue8.00m 14.297
7 Connor Brennan Purple16.75m 14.554
- Joseph McKinnon Red4.50m Scr

Event 144 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Poole White6.75m 13.903
2 Patrick Toole Yellow10.25m 13.923
3 Gjsovaun Brijmohan Red4.75m 14.004
4 Ryan Sibbick Black14.25m 14.018
5 Harry Kowal Blue8.25m 14.095
6 Dylan Boyce Pink17.25m 14.408
- Mikeson Latona Green12.75m Scr

Event 144 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Whelan Green13.25m 14.004
2 Liam Tappert Yellow10.75m 14.148
3 James Jolly Blue8.50m 14.303
4 Levi White White7.50m 14.322
5 Aidan Konopka Red5.50m 14.337
6 Jake Underwood Pink18.75m 15.198
- Ethan McAneney Black14.75m Scr

Event 144 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Ramsey Red6.00m 13.763
2 Charlie Hildyard Blue9.25m 13.949
3 Angus Winter White7.75m 14.045
4 Angus Trembath Green13.25m 14.103
5 Max Disbury Yellow11.50m 14.256
6 Blake Aldridge Black15.25m 14.502
7 Cooper Strachan Pink21.00m 15.160



Event 144 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Green10.00m 13.588
2 Cooper Jones Black12.50m 13.634
3 Benjamin Larsson White6.25m 13.668
4 Bradley Ramsey Red6.00m 13.671
5 Jacob Mayr Yellow8.00m 13.703
6 Oliver Burge Purple13.25m 13.719
7 Jack Whelan Pink13.25m 13.792
8 Xavier Poole Blue6.75m 13.872




Back to race list