Next Meeting: Marion Gift, October 16

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Fleurieu Milk Gift - Victor Harbor - Jan 25th 2020

Event 139 - 800m Under 18 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Rory White Yellow60.00m 2:08.39 2:08.39 0.000.00
2 Aidan Ross Red1.00m 2:10.29 2:10.29 0.000.00
3 Sam Sibbick 3103.00m 2:10.52 2:10.52 0.000.00
4 Xavier Poole Pink73.00m 2:11.08 2:11.08 0.000.00
5 Rose Pittman Blue46.00m 2:14.12 2:14.12 0.000.00
6 Monty Boey 288.00m 2:16.75 2:16.75 0.000.00
7 Ben Burbridge White23.00m 2:29.33 2:29.33 0.000.00
8 Tom McKay Black60.00m 2:29.53 2:29.53 0.000.00
9 Oliver Sibbick Green60.00m 2:33.05 2:33.05 0.000.00
- Tom Corcoran 173.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Wade Bentley 4126.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jade Dinan 5146.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 800m Under 18 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Lily Potter 5195.00m 2:04.52 2:04.52 0.000.00
2 Kyle Gillies Blue59.00m 2:10.75 2:10.75 0.000.00
3 Charlie Hildyard Red20.00m 2:11.94 2:11.94 0.000.00
4 Asher Gillings White34.00m 2:12.17 2:12.17 0.000.00
5 Blake Aldridge Pink73.00m 2:12.37 2:12.37 0.000.00
6 Jake Underwood 3108.00m 2:17.42 2:17.42 0.000.00
7 Danny Hildyard 182.00m 2:22.20 2:22.20 0.000.00
8 Cooper Strachan Green60.00m 2:26.55 2:26.55 0.000.00
9 Connor Brennan 2102.00m 2:26.92 2:26.92 0.000.00
10 Matthew Woodmore Yellow60.00m 2:36.30 2:36.30 0.000.00
- Ethan Allison Black71.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kiera Ross 4128.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 139 - 800m Under 18 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Xavier Poole Black73.00m 2:00.70 2:00.70 0.000.00
2 Lily Potter 1195.00m 2:01.02 2:01.02 0.000.00
3 Asher Gillings Blue34.00m 2:06.49 2:06.49 0.000.00
4 Aidan Ross Red1.00m 2:08.65 2:08.65 0.000.00
5 Kyle Gillies Yellow59.00m 2:09.17 2:09.17 0.000.00
6 Sam Sibbick Pink103.00m 2:09.65 2:09.65 0.000.00
7 Rory White Green60.00m 2:11.41 2:11.41 0.000.00
8 Charlie Hildyard White20.00m 2:21.22 2:21.22 0.000.00




Back to race list