Next Meeting: Marion Gift, October 16

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Fleurieu Milk Gift - Victor Harbor - Jan 25th 2020

Event 137 - 400m Mens - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jacobi Ponury Black42.00m 49.91 49.91 0.000.00
2 Maxwell Underwood Blue31.00m 50.17 50.17 0.000.00
2 Bradley Harvey Yellow37.00m 50.17 50.17 0.000.00
2 Nickolas Berry Pink46.00m 50.17 50.17 0.000.00
5 Adrian Harris Green39.00m 50.75 50.75 0.000.00
- Clay Watkins Red8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Anthony De Ruvo White22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Xavier Poole 150.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Daniel Bourke 260.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 137 - 400m Mens - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Tyler Whittaker Pink49.00m 48.97 48.97 0.000.00
2 Bryce Watkins Red11.00m 49.59 49.59 0.000.00
3 Luke Bero Blue31.00m 49.83 49.83 0.000.00
4 Oliver Burge Black44.00m 50.35 50.35 0.000.00
5 Jarrad Dartnall Green40.00m 50.57 50.57 0.000.00
6 Liam Tappert 151.00m 51.58 51.58 0.000.00
7 Ben Burbridge Yellow38.00m 52.56 52.56 0.000.00
8 Matthew Thompson White22.00m 53.00 53.00 0.000.00
9 Mark Burns 260.00m 53.34 53.34 0.000.00

Event 137 - 400m Mens - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Brad Schutz Pink50.00m 48.91 48.91 0.000.00
2 Deng Bulabek White27.00m 49.18 49.18 0.000.00
3 Casey Buchanan Red19.00m 49.33 49.33 0.000.00
4 Brandon Smith Blue34.00m 49.76 49.76 0.000.00
5 Joe Chigwidden Green41.00m 51.59 51.59 0.000.00
6 Christopher Simpson 153.00m 51.75 51.75 0.000.00
- Jakson Messent Yellow38.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jack Dowling Black46.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 137 - 400m Mens - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Brad Schutz 350.00m 48.28 48.28 0.000.00
2 Tyler Whittaker 249.00m 48.46 48.46 0.000.00
3 Luke Bero Green31.00m 48.64 48.64 0.000.00
4 Bryce Watkins Red11.00m 49.26 49.26 0.000.00
5 Deng Bulabek Blue27.00m 49.54 49.54 0.000.00
6 Casey Buchanan White19.00m 49.76 49.76 0.000.00
7 Jacobi Ponury Pink42.00m 49.91 49.91 0.000.00
8 Bradley Harvey Black37.00m 50.17 50.17 0.000.00
9 Nickolas Berry 146.00m 52.39 52.39 0.000.00
10 Maxwell Underwood Yellow31.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00




Back to race list