Next Meeting: Marion Gift, October 16

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Fleurieu Milk Gift - Victor Harbor - Jan 25th 2020

Event 134 - 120m Mens - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: -3.3 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Timothy Blyzno Yellow11.25m 13.083 12.759 0.000.00
2 Misha Lizoguboff Green11.75m 13.119 12.795 0.000.00
3 Cooper Williams Black12.00m 13.264 12.940 0.000.00
4 Tomas Semmler Red3.25m 13.274 12.950 0.000.00
5 Bryce Watkins Blue9.50m 13.286 12.962 0.000.00
6 Jacob Aston White6.75m 13.779 13.455 0.000.00

Event 134 - 120m Mens - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: -1.6 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Clay Watkins Red4.50m 12.948 12.804 0.000.00
2 Mitchell Tucker White8.25m 12.971 12.827 0.000.00
3 Liam Wright Black12.00m 13.105 12.961 0.000.00
4 Samuel Blyzno Blue11.00m 13.236 13.092 0.000.00
5 Maxwell Underwood Green12.00m 13.331 13.187 0.000.00
6 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow11.25m 13.447 13.303 0.000.00

Event 134 - 120m Mens - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: -4.6 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Bayliss Yellow11.50m 13.363 12.895 0.000.00
2 James Boden Green12.00m 13.394 12.926 0.000.00
3 Michael Papanotis Black12.00m 13.586 13.118 0.000.00
4 Lane Whittaker Red6.00m 13.680 13.212 0.000.00
5 Matthew Thompson White8.50m 14.512 14.044 0.000.00
- Deng Bulabek Blue11.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 134 - 120m Mens - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: -2.5 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Boden Yellow12.00m 13.092 12.864 0.000.00
2 Mitchell Tucker White8.25m 13.114 12.886 0.000.00
3 Liam Wright Black12.00m 13.124 12.896 0.000.00
4 Tomas Semmler Red3.25m 13.186 12.958 0.000.00
5 Samuel Blyzno Blue11.00m 13.510 13.282 0.000.00
6 Maxwell Underwood Green12.00m 13.638 13.410 0.000.00

Event 134 - 120m Mens - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: -1.3 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Bayliss Yellow11.50m 12.803 12.683 0.000.00
2 Misha Lizoguboff Green11.75m 12.855 12.735 0.000.00
3 Clay Watkins Red4.50m 12.894 12.774 0.000.00
3 Timothy Blyzno Blue11.25m 12.894 12.774 0.000.00
5 Cooper Williams Black12.00m 13.117 12.997 0.000.00
6 Bryce Watkins White9.50m 13.201 13.081 0.000.00



Event 134 - 120m Mens - Final:
Wind Reading: -1.4 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Bayliss Yellow11.50m 12.744 12.612 0.000.00
2 Clay Watkins Red4.50m 12.771 12.639 0.000.00
3 Timothy Blyzno Blue11.25m 12.788 12.656 0.000.00
4 Mitchell Tucker White8.25m 12.824 12.692 0.000.00
5 Misha Lizoguboff Green11.75m 12.846 12.714 0.000.00
6 James Boden Black12.00m 12.981 12.849 0.000.00




Back to race list