Next Meeting: Marion Gift, October 16

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Fleurieu Milk Gift - Victor Harbor - Jan 25th 2020

Event 132 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: -2.3 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Levi White White8.25m 14.006 13.790 0.000.00
2 Joe Chigwidden Blue9.50m 14.174 13.958 0.000.00
3 Angus Trembath Green13.25m 14.269 14.053 0.000.00
4 Brandon Smith Red3.00m 14.424 14.208 0.000.00
5 Blake Aldridge Black15.25m 14.920 14.704 0.000.00
6 Jake Underwood Pink18.75m 15.466 15.250 0.000.00
- Cooper Condelli Yellow11.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 132 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: -2.9 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Noah Warde Yellow11.75m 14.030 13.754 0.000.00
2 Ben Burbridge Blue10.00m 14.054 13.778 0.000.00
3 Nathan Frost Green13.75m 14.179 13.903 0.000.00
4 Harry Kowal White9.00m 14.332 14.056 0.000.00
5 Aidan Konopka Red5.25m 14.643 14.367 0.000.00
6 Isaac Marschall Black16.25m 14.917 14.641 0.000.00
- Ethan Allison Pink19.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 132 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: -3.4 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Oliver Burge Green14.00m 14.229 13.893 0.000.00
2 Patrick Toole Blue10.25m 14.322 13.986 0.000.00
3 Xavier Poole Red6.25m 14.375 14.039 0.000.00
4 Liam Lowes White9.25m 14.485 14.149 0.000.00
5 Connor Brennan Black16.75m 14.701 14.365 0.000.00
6 Ben O Brien Yellow12.25m 15.008 14.672 0.000.00
- Cooper Strachan Pink21.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 132 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: -4.3 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jack Whelan Yellow13.25m 14.105 13.661 0.000.00
2 Maxwell Underwood Red6.75m 14.132 13.688 0.000.00
3 Charlie Hildyard White9.25m 14.210 13.766 0.000.00
4 Ryan Sibbick Green14.25m 14.252 13.808 0.000.00
5 Liam Tappert Blue10.75m 14.331 13.887 0.000.00
6 Dylan Boyce Black17.50m 14.440 13.996 0.000.00
7 Eutien Boey Pink21.50m 16.279 15.835 0.000.00



Event 132 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
Wind Reading: -1.4 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Levi White White8.25m 13.602 13.470 0.000.00
2 Oliver Burge Purple14.00m 13.650 13.518 0.000.00
3 Noah Warde Green11.75m 13.708 13.576 0.000.00
4 Maxwell Underwood Red6.75m 13.844 13.712 0.000.00
5 Jack Whelan Black13.25m 13.851 13.719 0.000.00
6 Ben Burbridge Yellow10.00m 13.876 13.744 0.000.00
7 Nathan Frost Pink13.75m 13.959 13.827 0.000.00
8 Joe Chigwidden Blue9.50m 14.219 14.087 0.000.00




Back to race list