Next Meeting: Marion Gift, October 16

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Fleurieu Milk Gift - Victor Harbor - Jan 25th 2020

Event 131 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: -3.6 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Skye Jucius Blue10.50m 15.682 15.334 0.000.00
2 Jessica Schaedel Purple18.25m 15.743 15.395 0.000.00
3 Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings White9.50m 15.859 15.511 0.000.00
4 Jade Dinan Pink15.25m 15.911 15.563 0.000.00
5 Alexis Rapuano Black14.25m 16.343 15.995 0.000.00
6 Amelie Burge Red7.25m 16.405 16.057 0.000.00
7 Matilda Caven Yellow11.75m 16.552 16.204 0.000.00
8 Eimear Henry Green13.00m 17.800 17.452 0.000.00

Event 131 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: -3.7 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Isabel Ross White9.75m 15.216 14.856 0.000.00
2 Samantha-lee Pols Black15.00m 15.381 15.021 0.000.00
3 Taya Howden Green13.50m 15.739 15.379 0.000.00
4 Ishtah Thompson Pink16.75m 15.809 15.449 0.000.00
5 Molly Cook Yellow12.25m 16.162 15.802 0.000.00
- Liana Channon Red9.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ruby Liptak Blue10.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jarrah Patten Purple18.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 131 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: -2.9 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Millie Armitage Red9.25m 15.407 15.131 0.000.00
2 Mercedes Tierney Black15.00m 15.449 15.173 0.000.00
3 Jasmine Lee Blue11.25m 15.472 15.196 0.000.00
4 Katie Woodmore Yellow12.50m 15.766 15.490 0.000.00
5 Kiera Ross Pink17.25m 15.891 15.615 0.000.00
- Ella Byrne White10.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Mia Porter-Westphalen Green14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sienna Aldridge Purple18.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 131 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
Wind Reading: -2.4 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Isabel Ross White9.75m 14.774 14.546 0.000.00
2 Skye Jucius Blue10.50m 15.123 14.895 0.000.00
3 Samantha-lee Pols Pink15.00m 15.137 14.909 0.000.00
4 Mercedes Tierney Black15.00m 15.304 15.076 0.000.00
5 Jasmine Lee Yellow11.25m 15.329 15.101 0.000.00
6 Millie Armitage Red9.25m 15.418 15.190 0.000.00
7 Taya Howden Green13.50m 15.439 15.211 0.000.00
8 Jessica Schaedel Purple18.25m 15.651 15.423 0.000.00




Back to race list