Next Meeting: Marion Gift, October 16

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Fleurieu Milk Gift - Victor Harbor - Jan 25th 2020

Event 130 - 70m Under 18 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 2.3 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Madison Cannell Purple16.25m 8.072 8.163 0.000.00
2 Nathan Frost Blue8.50m 8.178 8.269 0.000.00
3 Liam Tappert White6.75m 8.185 8.276 0.000.00
4 Angus Trembath Yellow9.75m 8.213 8.304 0.000.00
5 Xavier Poole Red3.50m 8.331 8.422 0.000.00
6 Sienna Aldridge Pink14.00m 8.581 8.672 0.000.00
- Ruby Liptak Green11.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lilli Boulton Black13.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 130 - 70m Under 18 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0.9 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Brandon Smith Red3.75m 8.107 8.142 0.000.00
2 Charlie Hildyard White6.75m 8.127 8.162 0.000.00
3 Millie Armitage Green12.00m 8.157 8.192 0.000.00
4 Jessica Schaedel Purple18.00m 8.229 8.264 0.000.00
5 Ben O Brien Blue8.75m 8.324 8.359 0.000.00
6 Connor Brennan Yellow10.25m 8.391 8.426 0.000.00
7 Jarrah Patten Pink14.00m 8.548 8.583 0.000.00
8 Eutien Boey Black14.00m 8.815 8.850 0.000.00

Event 130 - 70m Under 18 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 1.9 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Levi White White6.75m 7.964 8.041 0.000.00
2 Skye Jucius Pink14.25m 8.060 8.137 0.000.00
3 Max Disbury Blue9.00m 8.077 8.154 0.000.00
4 Isaac Marschall Yellow10.50m 8.365 8.442 0.000.00
5 Zoe Papanotis Black14.00m 8.455 8.532 0.000.00
6 Zoe Palmer Red4.00m 10.359 10.436 0.000.00
- Ethan Allison Green12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 130 - 70m Under 18 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0.8 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Zachary Mayr White6.75m 8.066 8.101 0.000.00
2 Katie Woodmore Black14.00m 8.244 8.279 0.000.00
3 Aidan Konopka Red5.00m 8.249 8.284 0.000.00
4 Liana Channon Green12.25m 8.277 8.312 0.000.00
5 Matthew Woodmore Pink14.75m 8.364 8.399 0.000.00
6 Blake Aldridge Yellow10.75m 8.366 8.401 0.000.00
7 Amelie Burge Blue9.25m 8.601 8.636 0.000.00

Event 130 - 70m Under 18 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0.5 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Harry Kowal Blue9.25m 7.903 7.924 0.000.00
2 Liam Lowes Red6.25m 8.270 8.291 0.000.00
3 Mercedes Tierney Pink15.00m 8.302 8.323 0.000.00
4 Jack Whelan White7.00m 8.341 8.362 0.000.00
5 Jake Underwood Green12.50m 8.598 8.619 0.000.00
6 Melita Suica Yellow11.25m 8.600 8.621 0.000.00
7 Jade Dinan Black14.00m 8.675 8.696 0.000.00

Event 130 - 70m Under 18 - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0.7 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Samantha-lee Pols Pink15.25m 8.155 8.183 0.000.00
2 Patrick Toole Red6.50m 8.192 8.220 0.000.00
3 Dylan Boyce Yellow11.75m 8.216 8.244 0.000.00
4 Joe Chigwidden White8.00m 8.258 8.286 0.000.00
5 Mia Porter-Westphalen Black14.00m 8.304 8.332 0.000.00
6 Tom McKay Green13.50m 8.707 8.735 0.000.00
7 Matilda Caven Blue9.75m 9.090 9.118 0.000.00



Event 130 - 70m Under 18 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Harry Kowal Green9.25m 7.825 7.825 0.000.00
2 Skye Jucius Black14.25m 8.003 8.003 0.000.00
3 Madison Cannell Purple16.25m 8.056 8.056 0.000.00
4 Zachary Mayr White6.75m 8.066 8.066 0.000.00
5 Levi White Blue6.75m 8.076 8.076 0.000.00
6 Samantha-lee Pols Pink15.25m 8.151 8.151 0.000.00
7 Max Disbury Yellow9.00m 8.185 8.185 0.000.00
8 Brandon Smith Red3.75m 8.358 8.358 0.000.00




Back to race list