Next Meeting: Marion Gift, October 16

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Marion Gift Carnival - Jan 12th 2020

Event 123 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Patrick Toole 127.00m 36.45 36.45 0.000.00
2 Xavier Poole Pink22.00m 36.68 36.68 0.000.00
3 Maxwell Underwood Yellow15.00m 36.91 36.91 0.000.00
3 Blake Aldridge 232.00m 36.91 36.91 0.000.00
5 Nathan Visciglio Red0.00m 37.58 37.58 0.000.00
6 Brandon Smith White8.00m 38.36 38.36 0.000.00
7 Aidan Ross Green17.00m 42.19 42.19 0.000.00
8 Jake Underwood 342.00m 42.50 42.50 0.000.00
- Timothy Blyzno Blue14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Charlie Hildyard Black20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 123 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Toby Cook White8.00m 36.74 36.74 0.000.00
2 Ryan Sibbick 128.00m 36.92 36.92 0.000.00
3 Anthony De Ruvo Red4.00m 37.08 37.08 0.000.00
4 Jack Whelan 232.00m 37.26 37.26 0.000.00
5 Cooper Jones Green18.00m 37.64 37.64 0.000.00
6 Mikeson Latona Yellow15.00m 38.02 38.02 0.000.00
7 Nathan Frost Pink24.00m 39.33 39.33 0.000.00
- Jay Watson Blue15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jack Bartlett Black21.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 123 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Angus Winter White11.00m 37.70 37.70 0.000.00
2 Oliver Burge Black21.00m 37.83 37.83 0.000.00
3 Kyle Gillies Pink26.00m 37.94 37.94 0.000.00
4 Ben Burbridge Blue15.00m 37.97 37.97 0.000.00
5 Dylan Boyce 238.00m 38.20 38.20 0.000.00
6 Luigi Mondello Green18.00m 38.50 38.50 0.000.00
7 Angus Trembath 129.00m 39.41 39.41 0.000.00
- Samuel Blyzno Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Melvin Thompson Yellow15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 123 - 300m Under 18 Boys - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Toby Cook White8.00m 36.11 36.11 0.000.00
2 Ryan Sibbick 228.00m 36.44 36.44 0.000.00
3 Patrick Toole 127.00m 36.71 36.71 0.000.00
4 Maxwell Underwood Yellow15.00m 36.92 36.92 0.000.00
5 Xavier Poole Black22.00m 37.16 37.16 0.000.00
6 Angus Winter Blue11.00m 37.37 37.37 0.000.00
7 Anthony De Ruvo Red4.00m 37.60 37.60 0.000.00
8 Blake Aldridge 332.00m 38.63 38.63 0.000.00
9 Kyle Gillies Pink26.00m 38.75 38.75 0.000.00
10 Oliver Burge Green21.00m 39.20 39.20 0.000.00




Back to race list