Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Bay Sheffield Footrace- Glenelg South Australia - Day 3 - Dec 28th 2018

Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings Yellow15.00m 14.868
2 Taya Howden Green16.00m 14.917
3 Taylah Stallan Red9.50m 14.991
4 Eliza Woolley White10.50m 15.152
5 Sienna Rouvray Blue12.50m 15.390
6 Olivia Tierney Pink24.00m 15.779

Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Sulicich White10.50m 14.605
2 Ruby Liptak Blue12.50m 14.726
3 Caitlin Stallan Red6.50m 14.787
4 Kiera Ross Black17.00m 15.183
5 Isabelle Rapuano Green15.75m 15.244
6 Victtoria Acquaviva Yellow14.75m 15.274

Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Olivia Hastings White10.50m 14.590
2 Cloe Griffiths Red6.00m 14.821
3 Alexis Rapuano Black15.50m 14.832
4 Rebecca Dostan Blue12.50m 14.853
5 Ebony Betro Pink21.00m 15.057
6 Katie Woodmore Green15.00m 15.070
7 Lillian Jolly Yellow14.00m 15.572

Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jenna Austin Blue12.00m 14.786
2 Lara Chehade Pink20.00m 14.865
3 Airlie Rouvray Black16.50m 14.974
4 Lily Mackereth Red9.50m 14.977
5 Holly Tidswell Green15.00m 15.014
6 Molly Cook Yellow14.00m 15.248
7 Kalani Aston White10.00m 15.686

Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Yellow13.00m 14.607
2 Millie Armitage Blue11.00m 14.881
3 Melita Suica White9.75m 14.954
4 Mercedes Tierney Pink18.50m 15.082
5 Emma Moase Green15.00m 15.383
6 Lilli Boulton Black16.50m 15.401

Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Piper Window Black16.25m 14.753
2 Jasmine Lee Blue10.75m 14.960
3 Jess Welch Pink19.00m 15.143
4 Ella Byrne White9.75m 15.497
5 Chloe Kinnersly Green15.00m 16.097



Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Olivia Hastings White10.50m 14.445
2 Piper Window Black16.25m 14.508
3 Cloe Griffiths Red6.00m 14.558
4 Liana Channon Blue13.00m 14.573
5 Taya Howden Green16.00m 14.674
6 Jamilla Hartogh-Jennings Yellow15.00m 14.784

Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Sulicich Red10.50m 14.666
2 Ruby Liptak Green12.50m 14.671
3 Millie Armitage Blue11.00m 14.711
4 Jasmine Lee White10.75m 14.757
5 Jenna Austin Yellow12.00m 14.766
6 Lara Chehade Black20.00m 14.860



Event 266 - 120m Under 18 Girls Junior Bay Sheffield - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Olivia Hastings White10.50m 14.443
2 Piper Window Black16.25m 14.574
3 Ruby Liptak Green12.50m 14.621
4 Cloe Griffiths Red6.00m 14.713
5 Ruby Sulicich Blue10.50m 14.767
6 Millie Armitage Yellow11.00m 14.815




Back to race list