Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Mort Daly Running Foundation Pre Bay Sheffield - Dec 9th 2018

Event 248 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Airlie Rouvray 5120.00m 1:14.54
2 Maxwell Underwood Blue60.00m 1:15.87
3 Ben Burbridge White44.00m 1:16.05
4 Jack Whelan 385.00m 1:16.20
5 Joshua Klenk Yellow65.00m 1:16.46
6 Eimear Henry 6140.00m 1:17.02
7 Denzel Brooks Red36.00m 1:18.20
8 Xavier Poole Pink75.00m 1:24.41
- Lochie MacNab Green68.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell Black70.00m Scr
- Isaac Marschall 180.00m Scr
- Kiera Ross 284.00m Scr
- Holly Tidswell 490.00m Scr

Event 248 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Blake Aldridge 280.00m 1:17.69
2 Aidan Ross White42.00m 1:18.18
3 Ryan Sibbick 385.00m 1:20.39
4 Jacob Tidswell Red20.00m 1:21.82
5 Oliver Burge 490.00m 1:27.68
- Luca Maxwell Blue50.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Yellow60.00m Scr
- Nicholas Wright Green65.00m Scr
- Henry McKinnon Black70.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard Pink75.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden 178.00m Scr
- Piper Window 6120.00m Scr
- Ashlee Munt 5120.00m Scr

Event 248 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Casey Buchanan Red20.00m 1:15.05
2 Kyle Gillies Yellow60.00m 1:15.23
3 Asher Gillings Black70.00m 1:15.59
4 Noah Warde Green65.00m 1:15.72
5 Anan McLean 488.00m 1:16.92
6 Isaac Byrnes 280.00m 1:17.31
7 Mercedes Tierney 5110.00m 1:18.91
8 Liam Tappert 175.00m 1:20.19
- Joseph McKinnon White36.00m Scr
- Angus Winter Blue45.00m Scr
- Mitchell Wyatt Pink70.00m Scr
- Connor Mills 385.00m Scr
- Jake Underwood 6120.00m Scr



Event 248 - 550m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maxwell Underwood Yellow60.00m 1:12.81
2 Casey Buchanan Red20.00m 1:13.71
3 Asher Gillings Black70.00m 1:14.06
4 Kyle Gillies Green60.00m 1:15.34
5 Airlie Rouvray 2120.00m 1:15.58
6 Ben Burbridge Blue44.00m 1:16.20
7 Ryan Sibbick 185.00m 1:16.37
8 Aidan Ross White42.00m 1:16.52
9 Blake Aldridge Pink80.00m 1:19.26




Back to race list