Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington Gift - Nov 25th 2018

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Blue30.00m 34.15
2 Liam Tappert Black42.00m 35.54
3 Hayden Rothe Red12.00m 36.06
4 Adam Whykes Yellow34.00m 37.53
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White18.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade Green38.00m Scr
- Victtoria Acquaviva Pink50.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry 152.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 260.00m Scr
- Lily Twyford 364.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 476.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red10.00m 33.82
2 Mark Burns Black48.00m 34.44
3 Xavier Poole Green42.00m 34.90
4 Simone Rothe 264.00m 35.55
5 Jacob Tidswell White18.00m 35.85
6 Ethan Allison Pink50.00m 37.91
7 David Girolamo Blue29.00m 38.27
- Christopher Simpson Yellow36.00m Scr
- Luca Maxwell 160.00m Scr
- Sue Turner 370.00m Scr
- Lyn Peake 488.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Asher Gillings Green42.00m 35.11
2 Alisha Peeters 264.00m 35.49
3 Jack Whelan Black46.00m 35.67
4 Hayden Harrell 486.00m 35.84
5 Matthew Sinclair White18.00m 36.29
6 Taya Howden 160.00m 36.82
7 Deng Bulabek Red10.00m 37.02
8 Ruby Buchanan Pink52.00m 37.18
- Rose Pittman Yellow35.00m Scr
- Leah Watkins 374.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Underwood 480.00m 34.00
2 Courtney Ryder 378.00m 34.19
3 Maxwell Underwood Yellow34.00m 34.42
4 Rosa Twyford Pink50.00m 34.58
5 Dylan Boyce 264.00m 34.74
6 Joe Chigwidden Green42.00m 35.51
7 Jarrad Dartnall White17.00m 35.75
- James Boden Red10.00m Scr
- Jack Dowling Blue26.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell Black46.00m Scr
- Daniel Bourke 160.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Black46.00m 34.48
2 Connor Brennan 158.00m 34.70
3 Matthew Cousins Yellow34.00m 35.17
4 Lara Chehade 370.00m 35.34
5 Mark Howson 480.00m 36.49
6 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 36.85
7 Angus Trembath Pink50.00m 37.73
- Jordan Tronnolone White18.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Blue22.00m Scr
- Joel Parker Green40.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 266.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu 156.00m 34.33
2 Danny Hildyard 480.00m 35.07
3 Owen Boyce Black45.00m 35.50
4 Simon Wells Blue20.00m 38.03
- Bryce Watkins Red6.00m Scr
- Aidan Ross White18.00m Scr
- Tyler Whittaker Yellow32.00m Scr
- Jock Murphy Green40.00m Scr
- Ishtah Thompson Pink50.00m Scr
- Cooper Strachan 260.00m Scr
- Wade Bentley 370.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Black44.00m 35.19
2 Liam Moss Red6.00m 35.40
3 Angus Winter White26.00m Scr
4 Lauren McHugh 366.00m 35.77
5 Hayden Petherick Yellow32.00m 36.02
6 Levi White Blue20.00m 37.36
7 Sam Sibbick 260.00m 37.57
8 Nathan Frost Pink50.00m 39.81
- Jordan McMillan Green40.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele 156.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 480.00m Scr

Event 234 - 300m All comers - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Vince Musolino Black44.00m 34.54
2 Stephanie Noon 472.00m 35.75
3 Kirsten Fantinel 364.00m 35.91
4 Brayden Theil Yellow30.00m 36.18
5 Hudson Siegfried White12.00m 36.74
- Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr
- Samuel Blyzno Blue22.00m Scr
- Joshua Klenk Green40.00m Scr
- Shane Grimwade Pink52.00m Scr
- Cooper Jones 156.00m Scr
- Jessica Schaedel 260.00m Scr



Event 234 - 300m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Pink56.00m 33.54
2 Jake Underwood 180.00m 33.87
3 John Evans Red10.00m 34.04
4 Ross Nitschke Yellow44.00m 34.41
5 Vince Musolino Green44.00m 34.61
6 Jacobi Ponury White30.00m 34.92
7 Charlie Hildyard Black46.00m 35.22
8 Asher Gillings Blue42.00m 35.55




Back to race list