Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

St Michael's College Gift - Oct 21st 2018

Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Chigwidden Black24.00m 12.909
2 Hunter Window Green20.50m 13.070
3 James Hackett Red9.50m 13.232
4 James Jolly White11.50m Scr
5 Sam Sibbick Pink24.00m 14.483
- Jay Watson Blue15.00m Scr
- Liam Tappert Yellow19.00m Scr

Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Burbridge Black24.00m 13.282
2 Kyle Gillies Yellow19.00m 13.617
3 Dane Proepster Red9.25m 13.729
4 Connor Mills Pink24.00m 13.882
5 Ryan Sibbick Green20.00m 14.489
6 Marcus Quitadamo White10.00m 15.488
- Declan Bonham Blue14.50m Scr

Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Condelli Blue14.25m 13.463
2 Connor Brennan Black24.00m 13.474
3 Lochie MacNab Green20.00m 13.883
4 Joshua Jurado Pink24.00m 14.633
5 Ben O Brien Red8.00m 16.405
- James McGorman White10.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Yellow18.25m Scr

Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Klenk Green20.00m 12.987
2 Ben Burbridge Blue14.25m 13.281
3 Wil Holmes Pink24.00m 13.398
4 Blake Aldridge Black24.00m 14.042
5 Dylan Boyce Yellow18.00m 14.783
6 Luca Maxwell White10.00m 14.870
- Sam Nykiel Red7.00m Scr

Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Asher Gillings Black23.00m 12.891
2 Ryan Frost Red7.00m 13.680
3 Jake Underwood Brown24.00m 14.543
4 Danny Hildyard Pink24.00m 14.623
5 Isaac Marschall White10.00m 15.181
- Brandon Smith Blue13.75m Scr
- Loch Rawlinson Yellow16.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard Green20.00m Scr

Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams Blue13.25m 13.212
2 Joshua Bell Green20.00m 13.533
3 Jack Whelan Yellow15.50m 13.563
4 Anan McLean Black22.00m 13.699
5 Manning Cleland Pink24.00m 15.127
6 Lachlan Smith Brown24.00m 15.268
- Nathan Visciglio Red5.25m Scr
- Gjsovaun Brijmohan White10.00m Scr



Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Chigwidden Brown24.00m 12.856
2 Asher Gillings Pink23.00m 12.953
3 Ben Burbridge Yellow14.25m 13.256
4 James Hackett Red9.50m 13.424
5 Kyle Gillies Green19.00m 13.523
6 Joshua Bell Black20.00m 13.697
- James Jolly White11.50m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Blue14.25m DNS

Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Klenk Yellow20.00m 12.794
2 Cooper Williams White13.25m 12.914
3 Samuel Burbridge Black24.00m 13.166
4 Hunter Window Green20.50m 13.176
5 Wil Holmes Brown24.00m 13.347
6 Connor Brennan Pink24.00m 13.390
7 Ryan Frost Red7.00m 13.612
8 Jack Whelan Blue15.50m 13.725



Event 183 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Chigwidden Green24.00m 12.733
2 Joshua Klenk White20.00m 12.786
3 Cooper Williams Red13.25m 12.793
4 Asher Gillings Yellow23.00m 12.993
5 Hunter Window Blue20.50m 13.209
6 Samuel Burbridge Black24.00m 13.285




Back to race list