Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

CAMDEN CLASSIC CARNIVAL - Feb 4th 2018

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ashlee Munt Brown27.00m 14.344 14.344 0.000.00
2 Rosa Twyford Blue12.50m 15.072 15.072 0.000.00
3 Bethany Bell White11.00m 15.112 15.112 0.000.00
- Gwen Humphreys Red9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Natalie Brooks Yellow15.60m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Maeva Barbey Green17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Imogen Schubert Black18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Amelie Burge Pink20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Lara Chehade Brown21.00m 14.766 14.766 0.000.00
2 Lori Chandler Black18.00m 14.857 14.857 0.000.00
3 Airlie Rouvray Pink19.00m 15.250 15.250 0.000.00
4 Stella Batelaan Green16.00m 15.505 15.505 0.000.00
5 Sarah Burns Yellow15.50m 15.784 15.784 0.000.00
- Taylah Stallan Red8.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Olivia Hastings White9.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sienna Rouvray Blue12.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Piper Window Brown20.00m 14.957 14.957 0.000.00
2 Rebecca Dostan Blue12.50m 15.095 15.095 0.000.00
3 Victtoria Acquaviva Green16.00m 15.289 15.289 0.000.00
4 Lilli Boulton Black18.00m 15.321 15.321 0.000.00
5 Mercedes Tierney Pink18.00m 15.563 15.563 0.000.00
- Caitlin Stallan Red5.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lily Mackereth White9.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ella Sheffield Yellow13.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Melita Suica White9.25m 14.712 14.712 0.000.00
2 Taya Howden Green15.75m 14.726 14.726 0.000.00
3 Belle Cleland Yellow13.00m 14.851 14.851 0.000.00
4 Rianna Rawat Blue12.00m 15.318 15.318 0.000.00
5 Katharine Dowling Black17.00m 15.460 15.460 0.000.00
6 Olivia Tierney Pink18.00m 18.135 18.135 0.000.00
- Lakara Stallan Red4.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Zoe Papanotis Brown20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 124 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ashlee Munt Brown27.00m 14.263 14.263 0.000.00
2 Lara Chehade Pink21.00m 14.681 14.681 0.000.00
3 Taya Howden Yellow15.75m 14.733 14.733 0.000.00
4 Melita Suica Red9.25m 14.804 14.804 0.000.00
5 Lori Chandler Green18.00m 14.812 14.812 0.000.00
6 Rebecca Dostan Blue12.50m 14.908 14.908 0.000.00
7 Piper Window Black20.00m 14.969 14.969 0.000.00
8 Rosa Twyford White12.50m 14.974 14.974 0.000.00




Back to race list