Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGE - Oct 22nd 2017

Event 8 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Yellow8.00m 12.948
2 Ryan Williams White6.50m 13.011
3 Brad Schutz Green10.00m 13.191
4 Kyle Roberts Blue7.00m 13.284
5 Bailey Turner Black12.00m 14.794
- Alex Bubner Red4.75m Scr

Event 8 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams White6.00m Scr
2 Nicholas Krznaric Blue7.00m 13.086
3 John Evans Red4.00m 13.118
4 Misha Lizoguboff Green9.50m 13.291
5 Dan Semmler Black12.00m 13.372
- Jesse Cordoma Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 8 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler White6.00m 12.967
2 Tim Johnson Yellow7.75m 13.031
3 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue7.00m 13.269
4 Geoff McKechnie Black12.00m 14.679
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.00m Scr
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Green9.00m Scr

Event 8 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Green8.50m 13.473
2 Cassidy Dorian Yellow7.50m 13.695
3 Jared McDougall Black11.00m 13.762
- Ryan Atkins Red2.50m Scr
- Harrison Hunt White6.00m Scr
- James Bayliss Blue7.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Pink14.25m Scr

Event 8 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Green8.25m 12.975
2 Mitchell Tucker Blue6.75m 13.294
3 James Cibich White5.50m 13.294
4 Nickolas Berry Black11.00m 13.842
- Clay Watkins Red2.25m Scr
- Cameron Vinall Yellow7.00m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.50m Scr



Event 8 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler White6.00m 12.774
2 Mitchell Tucker Blue6.75m 12.896
3 Hayden Rothe Pink8.00m 12.994
4 John Evans Red4.00m 12.924
5 Nicholas Krznaric Green7.00m 13.046
6 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow7.00m 13.313
7 Misha Lizoguboff Brown9.50m 13.354
8 Cassidy Dorian Black7.50m 13.592

Event 8 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Green7.75m 12.911
2 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 12.922
3 Connor Verrall Black8.25m 12.953
4 James Cibich Red5.50m 13.166
5 Brad Schutz Brown10.00m 13.254
6 Kyle Roberts Yellow7.00m 13.357
7 David Gross Pink8.50m 13.480
- Dale Woodhams White6.00m Scr



Event 8 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tomas Semmler White6.00m 12.692
2 Hayden Rothe Black8.00m 12.880
3 John Evans Red4.00m 12.917
4 Mitchell Tucker Yellow6.75m 12.931
5 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 13.075
6 Tim Johnson Green7.75m 13.137




Back to race list