Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BRIGHTON GIFT CARNIVAL - Dec 11th 2016

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Blue10.00m 14.865
2 Molly Farmer Red7.50m 15.132
3 Kirsten Fantinel Pink16.00m 15.718
4 Lori Chandler Black14.00m 15.883
5 Megan Leaney Yellow11.00m 15.990
- Courtney Martens White9.50m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Green11.00m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Blue10.00m 14.854
2 Hayley Orman Red8.25m 15.038
3 Hettie Driscoll Black13.00m 15.566
4 Edwina Kidd Yellow11.00m 15.625
5 Leah Watkins Pink16.00m 15.695
- Gwen Humphreys White9.50m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Green11.00m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red7.75m 14.783
2 Lauren Edwards White9.25m 15.052
3 Demi Axford Black13.00m 15.387
4 Ebony Betro Pink16.00m 15.418
5 Rebecca Dostan Blue10.00m 15.805
- Ella Sheffield Green11.00m Scr
- Natalie Brooks Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White9.00m 14.674
2 Ruby Buchanan Blue10.00m 14.916
3 Rommi Parham Pink15.00m 14.934
4 Niamh Henry Yellow10.50m 15.154
5 Lily Mackereth Red7.50m 15.770
6 Amy Robb Green12.00m 15.817
7 Tayla Stone Black12.00m 16.501

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green11.00m 14.622
2 Kellie Symons Black12.00m 14.844
3 Genevieve Brooks Blue10.00m 15.191
4 Anya Kalu White9.00m 15.203
5 Grainne Henry Yellow10.50m 15.723
6 Lexie Bentley Pink15.00m 16.469
- Sarah Ienco Red7.50m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melarn Murphy Red6.50m 15.078
2 Nikki Koukos Yellow10.50m 15.144
3 Lauren Payne Green11.00m 15.192
4 Bridgid Connolly White9.50m 15.312
5 Zoe Steele Black11.50m 15.814
6 Ashley Van Rosmalen Pink14.00m 17.233
- Ali Wright Blue9.75m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 14.946
2 Jess Williams Black11.00m 15.131
3 Kayla Lemm Green11.00m 15.307
4 Alisha Peeters Pink14.00m 15.744
5 Emma Pienaar Blue9.50m 15.834
6 Jacinta Brinsley White9.00m 16.727
7 Isabelle Rapuano Yellow10.00m 16.801
- Simone Rothe Brown17.00m DNF



Event 74 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 14.360
2 Lily Micklethwait Pink11.00m 14.410
3 Ruby Buchanan Green10.00m 14.580
4 Czenya Cavouras Blue7.75m 14.660
5 Rommi Parham Brown15.00m NTT
6 Molly Farmer White7.50m 15.710
7 Nikki Koukos Black10.50m 15.860
8 Ryelie McMullan Yellow10.00m 16.040

Event 74 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Blue9.00m 14.493
2 Kellie Symons Brown12.00m 14.643
3 Kate Monks Green10.00m 14.688
4 Hayley Orman White8.25m 14.969
5 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.25m 15.034
6 Niamh Henry Black10.50m 15.047
7 Jess Williams Pink11.00m 15.070
8 Melarn Murphy Red6.50m 15.327



Event 74 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Blue9.00m 14.220
2 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 14.420
3 Lily Micklethwait Green11.00m 14.471
4 Kellie Symons Black12.00m 14.637
5 Ruby Buchanan Yellow10.00m 14.712
6 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 14.781




Back to race list