Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL (DAY 2) - Dec 28th 2016

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan White7.25m 14.437
2 Lori Chandler Black16.75m 14.529
3 Jordan McMillan Blue8.75m 14.533
4 Lara Chehade Pink22.00m 14.647
5 Kaleigh Spithoven Red4.75m 15.321
6 Tiana Shillito Yellow10.25m 15.329
7 Katy Sellar Green12.00m 15.476

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Yellow9.75m 14.371
2 Olivia Hastings Blue8.75m 14.457
3 Natassia Messent Red4.75m 14.544
4 Natalie Brooks Black16.25m 14.644
5 Imogen Spencer White7.25m 14.667
6 Lilly Ryan-Brown Green12.50m 2:34.25
- Ashley Van Rosmalen Pink20.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Yellow9.00m 14.467
2 Molly Farmer Red4.75m 14.612
3 Courtney Martens White7.25m 15.031
4 Jess Welch Black16.00m 15.135
5 Meg Lehmann Green12.00m 15.292
- Lauren Payne Blue8.50m Scr
- Tayla Stone Pink18.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.532
2 Helena Schwerdt Red4.25m 14.716
3 Rebecca Dostan Green11.00m 14.761
4 Melita Suica Blue8.00m 14.827
5 Keely Shillito Pink18.00m 15.303
6 Isabelle Rapuano Black16.00m 15.317
- Lily Drummond White7.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.000
2 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 14.477
3 Rebecca Magro Blue8.00m 14.502
4 Belle Cleland Green10.75m 14.846
5 Alice Priestly Yellow9.00m 15.043
6 Jess Lehmann White6.50m 15.316
7 Elouise Kerr Pink18.00m 16.345

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Burns Black14.75m 14.371
2 Ella Sheffield Green10.50m 14.483
3 Montana Beruldsen Yellow9.00m 14.725
4 Ebony Betro Pink17.25m 14.783
5 Lily Mackereth Blue8.00m 14.799
6 Ruby Buchanan White6.00m 14.802
7 Grace O'Dwyer Red2.00m 15.075
8 Meg Bentley Brown24.00m 15.353

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Yellow8.75m 14.580
2 Caitlin Francis Green10.50m 14.830
3 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.75m 14.909
4 Yazmyn Campbell Black14.00m 15.143
5 Lexie Bentley Pink17.25m 15.447
- Talia Martin Red2.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys White5.75m Scr
- Georgia Mason Brown23.00m Scr



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White4.75m 14.872
2 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.936
3 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 14.949
4 Sarah Burns Pink14.75m 14.962
5 Ryelie McMullan Blue7.25m 15.034
6 Lakara Stallan Green9.75m 15.053
7 Caitlin Francis Black10.50m 15.275

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.454
2 Taylah Stallan Yellow9.00m 14.705
3 Rose Pittman Blue8.75m 14.849
4 Olivia Hastings White8.75m 14.946
5 Ella Sheffield Green10.50m 15.028
6 Helena Schwerdt Red4.25m 15.199
7 Lori Chandler Pink16.75m 15.258



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liana Channon Black16.00m 14.537
2 Molly Farmer White4.75m 14.755
3 Taylah Stallan Green9.00m 14.829
4 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 14.933
5 Rose Pittman Blue8.75m 14.944
6 Melarn Murphy Red3.00m 15.033




Back to race list