Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL (DAY 2) - Dec 28th 2016

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Mitchell Blue7.50m 13.297
2 James Simpson White6.75m 13.498
3 Jackson Daniels Red3.25m 13.586
4 Christian Sapardanis Black15.00m 13.925
5 Hunter Window Pink22.00m 14.008
6 Jack Whelan Green12.00m 15.043
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow8.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Yellow8.75m 13.354
2 Zach Lane Blue7.50m 13.560
3 Hamish Petherick Red3.00m 13.630
4 Ryan Frost White6.75m 13.718
5 Donovan Quilty Green12.00m 13.891
6 Dayne McGary Black15.00m 14.696
7 Charlie Hildyard Pink22.00m 14.862

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tynan Carney Red3.00m 13.443
2 Indiana Dorian Black15.00m 13.551
3 Jack Allen Blue7.50m 13.593
4 Ethan Draper Pink20.00m 13.718
5 Calum Scrivens White5.00m 13.754
6 Harrison Evans Green12.00m 13.954
- Caden Faulkner Yellow8.50m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Thomas Green11.75m 13.420
2 Alex Martini Blue7.00m 13.499
3 WIlliam Hargrave White5.00m 13.526
4 Timothy Blyzno Yellow8.50m 13.544
5 Cameron Vinall Red2.75m 13.679
6 Sam Bentley Black15.00m 13.761
7 Hugh Stagg Pink18.00m 14.455

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tristan Camilleri White5.00m 13.301
2 Ryan Williams Red2.00m 13.380
3 Aidan Murphy Black13.50m 13.521
4 Noah Le Sage Kightley Blue7.00m 13.824
5 Jared McDougall Green10.75m 13.922
6 Sebastian Jurado Brown25.00m 14.190
7 Matthew Noden Pink18.00m 15.170
- Matt Learhinan Yellow8.25m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Blue7.00m 13.295
2 Cooper Williams Pink17.00m 13.449
3 Nicholas Wright Black13.00m 13.689
4 Samuel Blyzno Yellow8.00m 13.699
5 Thomas Steel Red2.00m 13.779
6 Joe Chigwidden Brown25.00m 14.455
- Harrison Kerr White4.50m Scr
- James Hackett Green10.00m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Green9.75m 13.387
2 Kyle Roberts Red2.00m 13.457
3 Xavier Poole Pink17.00m 13.736
4 Isaac Byrnes Brown25.00m 13.859
5 Anthony Scopacasa Black12.50m 14.349
- Alex Bellotti White3.50m Scr
- Corey Cox Blue7.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking Yellow7.75m Scr

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Yellow7.75m 13.219
2 Blaze Dorian White3.25m 13.287
3 Jack Panuccio Red2.00m 13.295
4 Luke Whitford Blue6.75m 13.462
5 James Jolly Green9.50m 13.784
6 Jay Watson Pink16.00m 13.959
7 Jack Kingsnorth Black12.50m 14.308
8 Connor Brennan Brown25.00m 14.689



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Green7.00m 13.395
2 Ryan Williams Red2.00m 13.454
3 Blaze Dorian Blue3.25m 13.539
4 Lachlan Grubb Black8.75m 13.642
5 Tynan Carney White3.00m 13.774
6 Indiana Dorian Brown15.00m 13.784
7 James Simpson Yellow6.75m 13.843
8 Brayden Thomas Pink11.75m 13.999

Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Mitchell Green7.50m 13.494
2 Kian Bird Black7.75m 13.527
3 Tristan Camilleri White5.00m 13.534
4 Alex Martini Blue7.00m 13.634
5 Cooper Williams Brown17.00m 13.878
6 Zach Lane Yellow7.50m 14.046
7 Lachlan Burrows Pink9.75m 14.050



Event 93 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red2.00m 13.550
2 Luke Mitchell Green7.50m 13.612
3 Kian Bird Black7.75m 13.630
4 Blaze Dorian White3.25m 13.635
5 Max Hagicostas Yellow7.00m 13.658
6 Tristan Camilleri Blue5.00m 13.832




Back to race list