Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL (DAY 2) - Dec 28th 2016

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kobi Evans Red5.50m 14.360
2 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 14.552
3 Ryelie McMullan Yellow10.00m 14.687
4 Katanya Nitschke Black12.00m 15.428
5 Kathryn ODwyer Blue9.00m 15.438
6 Tiana Shillito Pink12.00m 15.462
7 Megan Leaney Green11.00m 15.690

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green11.50m 14.057
2 Tara Domaschenz Red5.50m 14.372
3 Sophie Watts Yellow9.50m 14.531
4 Anya Kalu Blue9.00m 14.700
5 Kirrily Burnett Black12.00m 15.012
6 Lilly Ryan-Brown White7.50m 16.147
- Simone Rothe Pink12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow9.50m 14.052
2 Sarah Blizzard Red5.00m 14.221
3 Taylah Perry White7.50m 14.242
4 Niamh Henry Green11.00m 14.468
5 Demi Axford Black12.00m 15.201
6 Jacinta Brinsley Blue9.00m 16.125
- Alisha Peeters Pink12.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne White7.25m 13.717
2 Eliza Wilson Red4.75m 14.336
3 Jess Williams Black11.00m 14.399
4 Grainne Henry Green11.00m 14.410
5 Cara Boustead Yellow9.75m 14.813
6 Rommi Parham Pink12.00m 14.875
7 Cleo Anderson Blue9.00m 15.992

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red4.75m 14.374
2 Davina Strauss Blue8.75m 14.550
3 Helena Schwerdt White7.00m 14.699
4 Natasha McDowell Pink12.00m 14.896
- Kelly McDonnell Yellow9.25m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green11.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Black11.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiara Reddingius Red4.50m 14.092
2 Lily Micklethwait Black11.50m 14.110
3 Kayla Lemm Pink12.00m 14.395
4 Talia Martin White7.00m 14.519
5 Hayley Orman Blue8.75m 14.615
6 Courtney Martens Yellow9.50m 14.733
7 Emma Pienaar Green10.50m 15.056

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melarn Murphy White7.00m 14.308
2 Holly Dobbyn Red4.50m 14.399
3 Lauren Keating Brown12.00m 14.504
4 Nikki Koukos Green10.50m 14.700
5 Lucy Mayo Pink999.00m 14.979
6 Jess Lehmann Yellow9.50m 15.007
7 Kaleigh Spithoven Blue8.50m 15.141
- Taylah Stallan Black11.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Taea Blue5.50m 13.982
2 Kirsty Stevens Black10.00m 14.584
3 Imogen Spencer Yellow8.50m 14.757
4 Caitlin Stallan Pink11.00m 14.849
5 Stephanie Jinks Brown11.50m 15.200
6 Casey Atkins White5.50m 15.634
- Emily Longo Red4.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys Green9.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Brown12.00m 14.168
2 Molly Farmer Blue8.50m 14.236
3 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.50m 14.345
4 Rose Pittman Green9.50m 14.609
5 Ella Sheffield Black11.00m 14.700
6 Grace O'Dwyer Red4.00m 14.928
7 Anne Fiedler Pink12.00m 15.262
- Julia Phillips White5.50m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White5.75m 14.129
2 Ebony Lane Blue7.75m 14.221
3 Ruby Buchanan Green10.00m 14.733
4 Zoe Steele Brown12.00m 15.295
5 Kirsten Fantinel Pink12.00m 15.959
- Christine Wearne Red1.75m Scr
- Bridgid Connolly Yellow9.50m Scr
- Lauren Payne Black11.00m Scr

Event 92 - 120m Women - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.017
2 Virginia Stasyszyn Brown12.00m 14.240
3 Laura-Jane Hilditch Blue7.75m 14.674
4 Genevieve Brooks Green10.00m 14.695
5 Hettie Driscoll Pink12.00m 14.988
6 Katie Moore White6.50m 15.024
7 Ella Squire Yellow9.00m 15.126
8 Edwina Kidd Black11.00m 15.178



Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne Blue7.25m 13.917
2 Molly Farmer Yellow8.50m 14.359
3 Tara Domaschenz Red5.50m 14.483
4 Melarn Murphy White7.00m 14.619
5 Jess Williams Green11.00m 14.755

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Taea White5.50m 14.173
2 Ebony Lane Blue7.75m 14.474
3 Lynette Viney Red4.75m 14.588
4 Kayla Lemm Green12.00m 14.761
5 Kirsty Stevens Yellow10.00m 15.057

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green11.50m 14.265
2 Amie Mittiga White5.75m 14.277
3 Eliza Wilson Red4.75m 14.610
4 Davina Strauss Blue8.75m 14.786
5 Niamh Henry Yellow11.00m 14.853

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Blue9.50m 14.069
2 Kellie Symons Yellow12.00m 14.473
3 Virginia Stasyszyn Green12.00m 14.510
4 Holly Dobbyn Red4.50m 14.624
5 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 14.774

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiara Reddingius Red4.50m 14.217
2 Lily Micklethwait Yellow11.50m 14.283
3 Kobi Evans White5.50m 14.506
4 Lauren Keating Green12.00m 14.657
5 Talia Martin Blue7.00m 14.815

Event 92 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.138
2 Taylah Perry Blue7.50m 14.315
3 Sarah Blizzard White5.00m 14.400
4 Lauren Edwards Yellow9.50m 14.694
4 Grainne Henry Green11.00m 14.694



Event 92 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Payne Yellow7.25m 13.989
2 Patricia Taea Blue5.50m 14.135
3 Mikayla Round Green9.50m 14.209
4 Toea Wisil Red0.00m 14.288
5 Kate Monks Black11.50m 14.378
6 Kiara Reddingius White4.50m 14.491




Back to race list