Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 30th 2016

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red8.00m 22.98
2 Thomas Steel White10.00m 23.19
3 Kian Bird Blue16.00m 23.35
4 Lachlan Burrows Yellow19.00m 23.75
5 Sam Bentley Green30.00m 23.45
6 Asher Gillings Black36.00m 25.61
- Joshua Jurado Pink50.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio White10.00m 22.81
2 Matt Learhinan Yellow18.00m 23.59
3 Ben Burbridge Black36.00m 23.73
4 Hamish Buchanan Green28.00m 24.24
5 Zach Palmer Blue15.00m 29.38
- Hamish Petherick Red9.00m Scr
- Connor Brennan Pink50.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Thomas Green20.00m 24.21
2 Corey Cox White10.00m 24.22
3 Lachlan Grubb Yellow17.00m 24.37
4 Xavier Poole Black34.00m 25.15
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink44.00m 25.45
6 James Hackett Blue15.00m 25.76
- Jack Fidler Red8.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Frost Blue15.00m Scr
2 Jared McDougall Green20.00m 23.54
3 Timothy Blyzno Yellow17.00m 23.71
4 Tynan Carney White10.00m 24.05
5 Cooper Condelli Black32.00m 24.38
6 Joe Chigwidden Pink42.00m 25.14
- Kyle Roberts Red6.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Yellow16.00m 24.10
2 Alex Martini Blue14.00m 24.52
3 Jack Allen White10.00m 25.29
4 Jay Watson Black30.00m 25.56
5 Isaac Byrnes Pink40.00m 25.95
- Lewis Abdul Red0.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans Green20.00m Scr



Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio Red10.00m 22.71
2 Samuel Blyzno Green16.00m 23.31
3 Kian Bird Yellow16.00m 23.33
4 Sam Bentley Black30.00m 23.68
5 Corey Cox White10.00m 23.91
- Ryan Frost Blue15.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Steel White10.00m 22.85
2 Ryan Williams Red8.00m 23.10
3 Matt Learhinan Yellow18.00m 23.33
4 Alex Martini Blue14.00m 23.36
5 Jared McDougall Green20.00m 23.69
6 Brayden Thomas Black20.00m 23.72



Event 17 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio White10.00m 22.57
2 Thomas Steel Blue10.00m 22.75
3 Ryan Williams Red8.00m 22.93
4 Kian Bird Yellow16.00m 23.21
5 Samuel Blyzno Green16.00m 23.21
6 Matt Learhinan Black18.00m 23.38




Back to race list