Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 30th 2016

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Yellow22.00m 25.16
2 Rose Pittman Blue20.00m 25.59
3 Ellie Meich Green26.00m 26.21
4 Lauren McHugh Black36.00m 26.92
5 Edwina Kidd Red15.00m 28.20
- Jess Williams White18.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.76
2 Ryelie McMullan Yellow22.00m 25.13
3 Lauren Payne Blue20.00m 25.46
4 Gwen Humphreys White18.00m 25.59
5 Demi Axford Green25.00m 25.89
6 Alisha Peeters Black30.00m 26.06

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green24.00m 25.24
2 Molly Farmer White18.00m 25.60
3 Lily Micklethwait Blue20.00m 25.79
4 Grainne Henry Yellow22.00m 26.48
5 Kirsten Fantinel Black30.00m 26.79
- Hayley Orman Red14.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Yellow22.00m 25.36
2 Anya Kalu White16.00m 25.53
3 Lucy Mayo Blue20.00m 25.65
4 Leah Watkins Black30.00m 25.73
5 Bridgid Connolly Red12.00m 25.97
6 Hettie Driscoll Green24.00m 26.33

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White15.00m 25.15
2 Rommi Parham Black28.00m 25.54
3 Mikayla Round Yellow22.00m 25.59
4 Lynette Viney Red9.00m 25.86
5 Zoe Steele Green22.00m 27.03
6 Megan Leaney Blue20.00m 27.21
7 Simone Rothe Pink38.00m 27.28



Event 15 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red15.00m 25.20
2 Kate Monks Black24.00m 25.30
3 Lily Drummond Yellow22.00m 25.46
4 Lauren Payne Blue20.00m 25.92
5 Ryelie McMullan Green22.00m 26.22
6 Anya Kalu White16.00m 26.90

Event 15 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow22.00m 24.51
2 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.67
3 Rose Pittman Blue20.00m 25.06
4 Rommi Parham Black28.00m 25.08
5 Molly Farmer White18.00m 25.18
6 Niamh Henry Green22.00m 26.13



Event 15 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Green22.00m 23.90
2 Amie Mittiga Red15.00m 24.08
3 Kate Monks Black24.00m 24.37
4 Lily Drummond Yellow22.00m 24.62
5 Rose Pittman Blue20.00m 24.66
6 Czenya Cavouras White15.00m 24.71




Back to race list