Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

TEA TREE GULLY CARNIVAL - Jan 23rd 2016

Event 115 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dakota Hargrave Green36.00m Scr
2 Hamish Buchanan Blue22.00m 24.08
- Ryan Williams Red10.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking White16.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Yellow32.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Black44.00m Scr

Event 115 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Yellow32.00m 22.67
2 Hamish Petherick Red8.00m 22.74
3 Natalie Brooks Green36.00m 24.23
4 Lachlan Burrows White16.00m 24.33
- Brayden Thomas Blue20.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Black44.00m Scr

Event 115 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Yellow32.00m 22.89
2 Caitlin Stallan Green34.00m 23.00
3 Riley Adderley White16.00m 23.46
4 Bradley Harvey Red8.00m 23.50
5 Hayden Petherick Blue18.00m 27.07
- Scarlett Hosking Black38.00m Scr

Event 115 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Fidler White14.00m 22.55
2 Jackson Potter Blue16.00m 22.80
3 Mikayla Round Yellow30.00m 22.96
4 Cameron Vinall Red6.00m 23.16
5 Grainne Henry Green34.00m 23.32
6 Ebony Betro Black38.00m 23.52

Event 115 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Biggs White14.00m 22.74
1 Gwen Humphreys Yellow30.00m 22.39
2 Hayden Rothe Red4.00m 23.44
3 Jared McDougall Blue16.00m 23.57
4 Sam Bentley Green34.00m 23.58
5 Taylah Stallan Black36.00m 24.44
6 Patricia Dimitrak Pink50.00m 24.87

Event 115 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Kayla Lemm Black36.00m 22.75
3 Rose Pittman Green32.00m 23.71
4 Chris Keegan Blue16.00m 23.86
5 Tom O Malley Yellow22.00m 24.05
- Brian Wilson Red0.00m Scr
- Mawien Agany White12.00m Scr
- Eliza Jones Pink44.00m Scr



Event 115 - 200m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Fidler Red14.00m 22.20
2 Gwen Humphreys Blue30.00m 22.28
3 Molly Farmer Green32.00m 22.51
4 Niamh Henry Yellow32.00m 22.57
5 Joshua Biggs White14.00m 22.82
- Dakota Hargrave Black36.00m Scr




Back to race list