Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

TEA TREE GULLY CARNIVAL - Jan 23rd 2016

Event 114 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann White20.00m 24.53
2 Katie Jury Yellow26.00m 24.61
3 Emma Pienaar Blue22.00m 24.95
4 Nichola Coombe Green31.00m 25.22
5 Patricia Dimitrak Black44.00m 25.76
- Tamara Ng Red16.00m Scr

Event 114 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham Green28.00m 24.54
2 Ryelie McMullan Blue22.00m 24.95
- Jasmin Gee Red15.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys White20.00m Scr
- Brianna Fuller Yellow26.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts Black38.00m Scr

Event 114 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lexie Bentley Black36.00m 24.57
2 Cassie Neubauer Green28.00m 25.25
3 Kayla Lemm Blue22.00m 25.62
4 Katharine Dowling Red15.00m 26.58
- Katherine Dini White20.00m Scr
- Lee Corey Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 114 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Genevieve Brooks White20.00m 24.07
2 Chelsea Holmes Green28.00m 24.78
3 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 25.09
4 Lauren McHugh Black32.00m 26.45
- Niamh Henry Blue22.00m Scr
- Leah Watkins Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 114 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Yellow24.00m 24.26
2 Lauren Buchanan White19.00m 24.61
3 Grainne Henry Blue22.00m 25.74
4 Kirsten Fantinel Green27.00m 26.02
- Hayley Orman Red14.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Black32.00m Scr

Event 114 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent White18.00m 23.90
2 Mikayla Round Yellow22.00m 23.95
3 Hettie Driscoll Blue22.00m 24.51
4 Sophie Burns Black32.00m 24.98
5 Natalie Waterman Green26.00m 25.98
- Lynette Viney Red9.00m Scr



Event 114 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Genevieve Brooks Blue20.00m 23.66
2 Lily Drummond Yellow24.00m 23.72
3 Rommi Parham Green28.00m 24.12
4 Teagan Kustermann White20.00m 24.20
5 Natassia Messent Red18.00m 24.41
6 Lexie Bentley Black36.00m 24.88




Back to race list