Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

CAMDEN CLASSIC CARNIVAL - Feb 7th 2016

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ollie Wurm Blue8.00m 13.139
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.25m 13.170
3 Liam Wright Green9.50m 13.252
4 Misha Lizoguboff Black10.50m 13.356
5 Royce Rondello White7.50m 14.151
6 Peter Biggs Pink15.00m 14.287
- David Rose Red7.00m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Blue7.75m 13.074
2 Jack Norris White7.50m 13.103
3 Shaun Ryder Pink14.50m 13.125
4 Adrian Harris Green9.50m 13.219
- James Cibich Red6.50m Scr
- Connor Verrall Yellow8.75m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Black10.50m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tyson Hancock Brown15.00m 13.135
2 Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.50m 13.285
3 Mitchell Tucker Blue7.50m 13.307
4 Lyall Weir Yellow8.50m 13.360
5 Blaze Dorian Green9.00m 13.517
6 Hayden Petherick Black10.00m 15.574
- Tom Sclanders Red6.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan White7.50m Scr

Event 122 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Black10.00m 12.877
2 Lewis Abdul Yellow8.25m 13.063
3 Damien Nicholls Pink10.50m 13.209
4 Ryan Rossouw White7.00m 13.472
5 Brian Hamilton Brown15.00m 13.884
6 Cassidy Dorian Green9.00m 13.937
- Sam Osmond Red6.00m Scr
- Harry Tohl Blue7.50m Scr



Event 122 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Black10.00m 12.844
2 Lewis Abdul Yellow8.25m 12.985
3 Damian Tohl White7.75m 13.002
4 Jack Norris Red7.50m 13.034
5 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 13.138
6 Ollie Wurm Blue8.00m 13.176
7 Shaun Ryder Pink14.50m 13.206
8 Tyson Hancock Brown15.00m 13.303




Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green12.50m 14.468
2 Mikayla Round Blue10.50m 14.836
3 Katherine Dini Yellow12.00m 14.869
4 Hettie Driscoll Black13.25m 14.940
5 Nichola Coombe Pink15.00m 15.028
6 Tamara Ng Red8.00m 15.281
7 Rebecca Dostan White10.00m 15.707
- Courtney Ryder Brown22.00m Scr

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Green12.50m 14.428
2 Lauren Buchanan White9.25m 14.567
3 Cassie Neubauer Brown16.00m 14.741
4 Tayla Philis Red7.50m 15.012
5 Tenille Channon Yellow12.00m 15.948
6 Kirsten Fantinel Black13.00m 16.331
- Rose Pittman Blue10.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Pink15.00m Scr

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Black12.50m 14.442
2 Scarlett Hosking Brown15.50m 14.516
3 Lily Micklethwait Green12.00m 14.814
4 Courtney Martens White9.00m 15.185
5 Kayla Lemm Blue10.00m 15.219
6 Chloe Baldwin Pink15.00m 15.689
7 Grainne Henry Yellow11.00m 15.759
8 Alisha Peeters Red7.50m 17.401

Event 123 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gwen Humphreys Blue10.00m 14.631
2 Kellie Symons Black12.50m 14.844
3 Rommi Parham Brown15.00m 14.861
4 Helena Schwerdt Red7.00m 15.092
5 Czenya Cavouras White8.75m 15.551
6 Natalie Waterman Yellow11.00m 16.214
- Niamh Henry Green12.00m Scr
- Leah Cece Pink14.00m Scr



Event 123 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Scarlett Hosking Pink15.50m 14.372
2 Lily Drummond Green12.50m 14.463
3 Katie Jury Yellow12.50m 14.480
4 Jess Williams Black12.50m 14.593
5 Cassie Neubauer Brown16.00m 14.690
6 Lauren Buchanan Red9.25m 14.693
7 Gwen Humphreys White10.00m 14.773
8 Lily Micklethwait Blue12.00m 15.091




Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams White6.00m 13.236
2 Joe Hosking Yellow11.25m 13.329
3 Sam Bentley Pink23.00m 13.425
4 Jared McDougall Green12.50m 13.727
5 Joshua Biggs Blue9.50m 13.836
6 Aiden Burgess Black16.00m 15.231
- Ben Barratt Red5.25m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Alex Martini Blue9.00m 13.461
2 Lachlan Burrows Black15.75m 13.366
3 Robert Kernick Yellow11.00m 13.642
4 Jack Fidler Red5.00m 13.698
5 Jackson Potter White6.00m 13.913
- Noah Le Sage Kightley Green12.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Pink22.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Keegan Green12.00m 13.610
2 Cassidy Dorian Blue9.00m 13.646
3 Hamish Petherick Red4.25m 13.677
4 Riley Adderley Yellow10.50m 13.692
5 Bradley Harvey White6.00m 13.843
6 Thomas Neville Black14.00m 13.972
- Indiana Dorian Pink20.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matt Learhinan Black13.25m 13.629
2 Luke Whitford Yellow10.25m 13.692
3 Hayden Rothe White5.75m 13.742
4 Hamish Buchanan Pink19.50m 13.753
5 Alex Bellotti Blue7.00m 13.864
- Lewis Abdul Red3.50m Scr
- Kian Bird Green12.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom O Malley Pink18.00m 13.747
2 Blaze Dorian Blue6.75m 13.931
3 Corey Cox Yellow10.00m 14.239
4 Hayden Petherick Black13.00m 14.733
5 Cameron Vinall White5.25m 21.333
- Oliver Callahan Red3.00m Scr
- Liam Jones Green11.50m Scr



Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom O Malley Pink18.00m 13.318
2 Alex Martini White9.00m 13.408
3 Ryan Williams Red6.00m 13.424
4 Lachlan Burrows Black15.75m 13.529
5 Sam Bentley Brown23.00m 13.544
6 Matt Learhinan Green13.25m 13.561
7 Joe Hosking Blue11.25m 13.508
8 Chris Keegan Yellow12.00m 13.663




Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Blue6.75m 15.123
2 Lexie Bentley Pink17.25m 15.387
3 Scarlett Hosking Green10.00m 15.538
4 Chelsea Holmes Black13.00m 15.639
5 Katie Jury Red4.00m 15.669
- Lily Micklethwait White5.50m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Blue6.50m 15.262
2 Alexis McDougall Brown32.00m 15.403
3 Ebony Betro Pink17.00m 15.463
4 Lily Mackereth White7.25m 15.497
5 Rebecca Dostan Yellow8.00m 15.819
6 Lori Chandler Green10.00m 16.262
- Natassia Messent Red3.75m Scr
- Dakota Hargrave Black12.50m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gwen Humphreys Red3.75m 15.229
2 Niamh Henry Blue6.00m 15.403
3 Emma Pienaar Yellow7.00m 15.403
4 Courtney Martens White5.00m 15.743
5 Ella Sheffield Green9.75m 15.862
6 Patricia Dimitrak Brown25.00m 15.878
7 Ayesha Hastings Pink15.00m 15.939
- Madi Blight Black11.75m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natalie Brooks Pink14.25m 15.435
2 Mikayla Round Red3.00m 15.487
3 Tenille Channon Black11.00m 15.571
4 Caitlin Stallan Yellow6.75m 15.682
5 Liana Channon Brown18.00m 15.736
6 Taylah Stallan Green9.50m 16.021
7 Grainne Henry Blue5.75m 16.361
- Ruby Buchanan White5.00m Scr

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brianna Fuller Black10.50m 15.350
2 Helena Schwerdt Red0.00m 15.675
3 Chloe Baldwin Pink13.25m 15.839
- Jess Williams White4.25m Scr
- Molly Farmer Blue5.75m Scr
- Lauren Payne Yellow6.75m Scr
- Rose Pittman Green8.75m Scr
- Eliza Jones Brown17.50m Scr



Event 124 - 120m Under 20 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Blue6.75m 15.163
2 Lexie Bentley Pink17.25m 15.321
3 Gwen Humphreys Red3.75m 15.428
4 Niamh Henry White6.00m 15.454
5 Natalie Brooks Black14.25m 15.487
6 Lily Mackereth Yellow7.25m 15.523
7 Brianna Fuller Green10.50m 15.591
8 Alexis McDougall Brown32.00m 15.904




Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Olivia Hastings White13.50m 14.991
2 Nicholas Brookes Green23.00m 15.025
3 Hugh Stagg Yellow17.00m 15.033
4 Thomas Stewart Black23.00m 15.245
5 Cooper Condelli Blue15.50m 15.574
6 Riley Konecny Red7.00m 15.636
- Cooper Giles Pink28.00m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bailey Giles Pink26.00m 14.555
2 Hunter Window Green22.00m 14.717
3 Xavier Poole Yellow16.75m 14.792
4 Timothy Blyzno Red6.50m 14.907
5 Harry Whitford White12.00m 16.929
- Dakota Hargrave Blue15.25m Scr
- Max Stagg Black23.00m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Blue14.75m 14.949
2 Liana Channon Green22.00m 15.004
3 Tanisha Jentz Black23.00m 15.410
4 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red6.00m 15.965
5 Arabella Day Pink26.00m 16.000
6 Joe Chigwidden White12.00m 16.669
- Ethan Draper Yellow16.00m Scr

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthony De Ruvo Blue14.00m 14.868
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow15.75m 14.876
3 Molly Farmer White9.75m 14.910
4 Noah Le Sage Kightley Red2.00m 14.967
5 Lara Chehade Pink26.00m 15.126
6 Asher Gillings Green21.00m 15.220
7 Charlie Hildyard Black23.00m 15.224
8 Alexis McDougall Brown32.00m 15.633

Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Robins Blue13.50m 14.584
2 Isaac Byrnes Black23.00m 14.669
3 Samuel Blyzno White7.25m 14.721
4 Max Hagicostas Red2.00m 14.783
5 Meg Bentley Brown30.00m 14.784
6 Jay Watson Yellow15.50m 14.991
7 Sebastian Jurado Green20.00m 14.997
8 Connor Brennan Pink26.00m 15.557



Event 125 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Robins Blue13.50m 14.548
2 Bailey Giles Brown26.00m 14.753
3 Samuel Blyzno Red7.25m 14.843
4 Isaac Byrnes Pink23.00m 14.850
5 Anthony De Ruvo Yellow14.00m 14.997
6 Hunter Window Black22.00m 15.008
7 Olivia Hastings White13.50m 15.030
8 Lakara Stallan Green14.75m 15.137




Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harry May White22.00m 48.33
2 Robert Kane Black34.00m 9:09.39
3 Matthew Cousins Pink40.00m 49.90
- Brian Wilson Red20.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue23.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Yellow24.00m Scr
- Shane Ezard Green27.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell Red18.00m 48.47
1 Hayden Rothe White21.00m 48.47
3 Neil Brennan Black33.00m 49.25
4 Ollie Wurm Blue23.00m 49.75
5 Nickolas Berry Pink40.00m 50.36
6 Stephen Alexander Yellow24.00m 50.68
- Robert Killmier Green26.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red15.00m 48.05
2 Deng Bulabek Blue23.00m 48.25
3 Ryan Hage Black33.00m 49.20
4 Josh Dawkins Green26.00m 50.69
5 Matthew Sinclair Yellow23.00m 52.40
6 Royce Rondello White20.00m 55.39
- Robert Keenan Pink37.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Stenson Red10.00m 48.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink34.00m 49.19
3 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow23.00m 49.65
4 Michael Brusnahan White21.00m 50.46
5 Christopher Simpson 140.00m 52.54
6 Joshua Biggs Black30.00m 52.90
- Sam Osmond Blue22.00m Scr
- Hamish Adams Green25.00m Scr

Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Doderico Black26.00m 47.84
2 Jake Stangewitz Yellow23.00m 47.89
3 Jack Harvey White21.00m 47.99
4 David Girolamo 140.00m 50.51
5 Jonathon Sinclair Blue22.00m 51.94
- Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr
- Tom Snyder Green24.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink30.00m Scr



Event 126 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Pink23.00m 47.59
2 Bryce Watkins White15.00m 47.82
3 Deng Bulabek 123.00m 47.92
4 Harry May Black22.00m 47.93
5 Jack Doderico 226.00m 47.95
6 Dylan Stenson Red10.00m 48.13
7 Sam Russell Blue18.00m 48.26
8 Jack Harvey Green21.00m 48.36
9 Hayden Rothe Yellow21.00m 48.65




Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras White32.00m 55.97
2 Kellie Symons Black46.00m 56.26
3 Demi Axford Yellow40.00m 56.88
4 Rose Pittman Red28.00m 58.76
5 Grainne Henry Green46.00m 1:00.14
- Natalie Waterman Blue38.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts Pink60.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Red28.00m 55.28
2 Hettie Driscoll Pink50.00m 55.52
3 Amy Robb Green42.00m 55.69
4 Niamh Henry Black46.00m 56.40
5 Taylah Scapens Yellow38.00m 59.54
6 Leah Cece Blue36.00m 1:00.80
- Lauren Payne White36.00m Scr
- Karin Laidlaw 160.00m Scr

Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Black42.00m 55.47
2 Teagan Kustermann Blue36.00m 55.53
3 Nikki Austin Green38.00m 56.59
4 Genevieve Brooks Red28.00m 56.95
5 Tayla Philis White30.00m 57.51
6 Emma Pienaar Yellow36.00m 57.77
7 Lauren McHugh Pink52.00m 59.79
8 Patricia Dimitrak 160.00m 1:04.02

Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Dini Green42.00m 54.06
2 Karen Long Black46.00m 54.74
3 Rommi Parham Pink52.00m 56.12
4 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 57.89
5 Mikayla Round Blue34.00m 59.38
6 Kirsten Fantinel Yellow36.00m 1:01.77
7 Alisha Peeters White28.00m 1:07.37
- Kelly Ferber 160.00m Scr



Event 127 - 400m Women Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Dini Green42.00m 53.80
2 Karen Long Pink46.00m 54.09
3 Teagan Kustermann Blue36.00m 54.98
4 Hettie Driscoll 150.00m 55.32
5 Ruby Buchanan Yellow42.00m 56.32
6 Czenya Cavouras White32.00m 56.63
7 Natassia Messent Red28.00m 56.69
8 Kellie Symons Black46.00m 56.78




Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff Troiano Black45.00m 58.87
2 Dan Semmler Blue30.00m 59.17
- Matthew Cousins Red22.00m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar White26.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Yellow33.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs Green38.00m Scr
- John Turner Pink61.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 196.00m 52.11
2 Salvador Jurado Blue30.00m 52.36
3 Mark Burns Black41.00m 53.95
4 Vince Musolino White25.00m 54.20
5 Ali Saliu Yellow31.00m 55.35
6 Hayden Harrell Pink58.00m 59.48
- Amin Chehade Red20.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon Green37.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White Black40.00m 53.30
2 Steve McBain Blue28.00m 53.51
2 Ross Nitschke Yellow31.00m 53.51
4 David Miller White24.00m 53.86
5 Sue Turner 189.00m 53.97
6 Ben Martin Green36.00m 54.20
7 Chris Dimitrak Pink56.00m 54.62
- Mark Beveridge Red13.00m Scr

Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 172.00m 52.76
2 Gino Geracitano White22.00m 54.05
3 Simon Thompson Yellow30.00m 54.69
4 Aaron Harrison Blue26.00m 54.94
- Neil Brennan Red10.00m Scr
- Paul Sutcliffe Green35.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Black40.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Pink48.00m Scr



Event 128 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado Yellow30.00m 52.37
3 Cameron White Black40.00m 52.99
4 Ross Nitschke Green31.00m 53.22
5 Mark Howson 172.00m 53.78
6 Gino Geracitano Red22.00m 53.93
7 Steve McBain White28.00m 54.40
8 Geoff Troiano Pink45.00m 55.12
9 Dan Semmler Blue30.00m 56.21




Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red14.00m 52.90
2 Asher Gillings Pink74.00m 53.68
3 Xavier Poole Black66.00m 53.86
4 Cooper Giles 190.00m 54.74
5 Thomas Stewart Green50.00m 1:00.57
6 Harry Whitford Yellow40.00m 1:00.59
- Kian Bird White28.00m Scr
- Tristan Heath Blue32.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Cox White30.00m Scr
2 Riley Adderley Blue26.00m 52.51
3 Luke Whitford Red14.00m 52.93
4 Bailey Giles Pink74.00m 54.57
5 Hunter Window Black64.00m 54.69
6 Ben Burbridge Green50.00m 55.51
7 Max Stagg 180.00m 1:00.95
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Neville Yellow34.00m 53.47
2 Lachlan Burrows White24.00m 53.51
3 Samuel Blyzno Blue30.00m 55.09
4 Nicholas Brookes 180.00m 55.67
5 Xavier Robins Green48.00m 57.56
6 Joe Chigwidden Black60.00m 1:00.13
- Ben Barratt Red14.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Pink70.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Evans Green46.00m 52.93
2 Casey Buchanan White24.00m 53.00
3 Hugh Stagg 174.00m 54.17
4 Timothy Blyzno Yellow34.00m 54.77
5 Tom Ware 290.00m 55.93
6 Isaac Byrnes Pink70.00m 56.57
- Cameron Vinall Red4.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall Blue28.00m Scr
- Sam Bentley Black58.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini White18.00m 52.02
2 Matt Learhinan Blue28.00m 52.09
3 Joe Hosking Yellow32.00m 52.15
4 Hamish Petherick Red0.00m 52.57
5 Sebastian Jurado 174.00m 53.51
6 Hamish Buchanan Black54.00m 54.36
7 Anthony De Ruvo Green44.00m 55.42
8 Mitchell Wyatt Pink68.00m 56.68
9 Charlie Hildyard 290.00m 57.73



Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini White18.00m 50.80
2 Thomas Neville 134.00m 51.35
3 Ryan Williams Red14.00m 51.65
4 Casey Buchanan Green24.00m 52.02
5 Harrison Evans 246.00m 52.15
6 Lachlan Burrows Yellow24.00m 53.26
7 Asher Gillings 374.00m 53.30
8 Riley Adderley Black26.00m 53.77
9 Matt Learhinan Pink28.00m 55.18
- Corey Cox Blue30.00m Scr




Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Meg Bentley Pink80.00m 59.66
2 Emma Kitto Black50.00m 1:02.96
3 Chelsea Holmes Blue34.00m 1:02.99
- Ruby Buchanan Red18.00m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan White28.00m Scr
- Lakara Stallan Yellow46.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Green50.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White24.00m 58.09
2 Tanisha Jentz Pink64.00m 59.49
3 Natalie Brooks Green50.00m 59.64
4 Katharine Dowling Black50.00m 1:00.17
- Rose Pittman Red4.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Blue32.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lexie Bentley Green48.00m 59.07
2 Ayesha Hastings Yellow40.00m 1:00.52
3 Isabella Park Blue32.00m 1:00.65
4 Jasmin Gee Pink60.00m 1:00.78
5 Lauren Payne White20.00m 1:01.69
6 Lara Chehade Black50.00m 1:04.73
- Natassia Messent Red0.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall 190.00m Scr



Event 129 - 400m Under 17 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Meg Bentley 280.00m 57.33
2 Molly Farmer Red24.00m 57.79
3 Lexie Bentley Green48.00m 58.12
4 Emma Kitto Black50.00m 58.52
5 Chelsea Holmes Blue34.00m 58.87
6 Ayesha Hastings Yellow40.00m 59.80
7 Tanisha Jentz 164.00m 1:01.38
8 Isabella Park White32.00m 1:02.19
9 Natalie Brooks Pink50.00m 1:02.85




Event 130 - 400m Open Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hage Yellow33.00m 48.52
2 Neil Brennan Blue33.00m 48.86
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black34.00m 49.16
4 Kostya Khudoshin White23.00m 49.47
5 Matthew Cousins Pink40.00m 49.51
6 Robert Kane Green34.00m 49.86
7 Ollie Wurm Red23.00m 50.79
8 Nickolas Berry 140.00m 51.05




Event 131 - 400m Women Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Pink46.00m 57.25
2 Amy Robb Black42.00m 57.38
3 Rommi Parham 152.00m 57.42
4 Nikki Austin Yellow38.00m 57.74
5 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 58.04
6 Genevieve Brooks Blue28.00m 59.03
7 Demi Axford Green40.00m 59.20
8 Rose Pittman White28.00m 59.42




Event 132 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Rubino 9105.00m 1:53.46
2 Luke Bero Blue48.00m 1:56.14
3 Jared McDougall 895.00m 2:00.84
4 Jordan Sellar Pink65.00m 2:03.84
5 Vanessa Alvaro 10160.00m 2:05.71
6 Robert Kernick Black65.00m 2:06.99
7 Brad Schutz 690.00m 2:07.04
8 Frazer Driscoll Red36.00m 2:10.54
9 Gordon Kanki Knight 792.00m 2:13.18
- Chris Keegan White36.00m Scr
- Mawien Agany Yellow50.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Green52.00m Scr
- Harry Whitford 275.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 175.00m Scr
- Gino Geracitano 480.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 380.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 590.00m Scr
- Karin Laidlaw 12160.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 11160.00m Scr




Event 133 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Cocks White90.00m 4:07.96
2 Corey Watkins 4135.00m 4:08.87
3 Lachlan Scott Blue98.00m 4:10.67
4 Sean Burton 11195.00m 4:12.41
5 Bradley Kitto 2125.00m 4:15.31
6 Lachlan Hennig 8175.00m 4:16.51
7 Shane McGregor 13215.00m 4:20.48
8 Leigh Haussen 15265.00m 4:22.24
9 Tim Earle Pink120.00m 4:22.48
10 Tom Lancaster 1120.00m 4:24.38
11 Mark Beveridge 9185.00m 4:28.01
12 Jordan Harvey 5145.00m 4:34.02
13 Luke Bero Yellow105.00m 4:34.67
14 Gaetano Aiello 16320.00m 4:41.73
15 Ashley Brown 10195.00m 4:54.68
- Riley Cocks Red55.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Green105.00m Scr
- Neil Brennan Black115.00m Scr
- James Ashby 3135.00m Scr
- Robert Kernick 6145.00m Scr
- Matthew Konetschka 7155.00m Scr
- Gordon Kanki Knight 12200.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 14260.00m Scr
- Vanessa Alvaro 11320.00m Scr




Back to meeting list