Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Toby Schreier Flinders Pro Meet - Nov 1st 2015

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Yellow6.50m 7.754
2 Ryan Rossouw Red5.00m 7.820
3 Jake Stangewitz Green7.50m 7.840
4 Aaron Bell Pink11.50m 7.875
5 Tyson Hancock Black9.50m 7.970
6 Kyle Roberts Blue6.00m 7.985
- Damian Tohl White5.75m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damien Nicholls Blue6.00m 7.792
2 Brad Schutz Green7.50m 7.811
3 Mitchell Tucker Red5.00m 7.872
4 Adrian Harris White5.50m 8.004
5 Ben Hardy Black9.00m 8.009
6 Ali Saliu Pink11.50m 8.065
- Kalen Turner Yellow6.50m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Yellow6.25m 7.779
2 Peter Biggs Pink10.50m 7.824
3 Jackson Daniels Red5.00m 7.937
4 Daniel Flesfadar Green7.50m 7.975
5 Robert Kernick Blue6.00m 8.382
- David Gross White5.25m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Black8.75m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Blue6.00m 7.742
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.25m 7.816
3 Joshua Biggs Black8.50m 7.902
4 James Bayliss Red5.00m 7.941
- James Cibich White5.25m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green7.50m Scr
- Ben Martin Pink10.25m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 7.855
2 Nickolas Berry Black8.25m 7.975
3 Bailey Turner Green7.00m 8.509
- Blaze Dorian White5.50m Scr
- Deng Bulabek Blue6.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Yellow6.00m Scr
- Peter Fist Pink10.00m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Black7.50m 7.705
2 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.75m 7.971
3 Ryan Atkins White5.50m 8.034
4 Cassidy Dorian Green7.00m 8.063
5 Mark Burns Pink10.00m 8.385
6 Bailey Sadedin Yellow6.00m 8.763
- Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown12.25m Scr



Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Yellow6.50m 7.709
2 Mitchell Tucker Red5.00m 7.744
3 Tim Johnson Blue6.00m 7.761
4 Peter Biggs Black10.50m 7.796
5 Roger Van Der Linden White5.75m 7.870
6 Bailey Turner Green7.00m 8.778

Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Yellow7.50m 7.724
2 Brad Schutz Blue7.50m 7.867
3 Lewis Abdul White6.25m 7.872
4 Ryan Rossouw Red5.00m 7.908
5 Joshua Biggs Black8.50m 8.008
6 Nickolas Berry Green8.25m 8.169

Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 7.689
2 Jake Stangewitz Black7.50m 7.814
3 Hayden Rothe Green6.25m 7.876
4 Damien Nicholls Yellow6.00m 7.896
5 Jackson Daniels White5.00m 7.936
6 Ryan Atkins Blue5.50m 7.954



Event 11 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 7.636
2 Liam Wright Green7.50m 7.640
3 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.741
3 Connor Verrall Blue6.50m 7.741
5 Jake Stangewitz Black7.50m 7.791
6 Brad Schutz Yellow7.50m 7.875




Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow8.50m 8.573
2 Hettie Driscoll Green9.00m 8.628
3 Cassie Neubauer Black10.25m 8.741
- Gwen Humphreys Red6.50m Scr
- Katherine Dini White7.00m Scr
- Natalie Waterman Blue7.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow8.00m 8.568
2 Czenya Cavouras White7.00m 8.585
3 Tenille Channon Green9.00m 8.652
4 Sarah Burns Black10.00m 8.866
5 Taylah Stallan Blue7.00m 8.918
- Lauren Buchanan Red6.50m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Green8.75m 8.488
2 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.605
3 Ruby Buchanan White7.00m 8.655
4 Niamh Henry Yellow8.00m 8.888
5 Caitlin Stallan Blue7.00m 8.946
- Sophie Burns Black10.00m Scr
- Sue Turner Pink12.50m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Red5.50m 8.686
2 Mikayla Round White6.50m 8.736
3 Chloe Baldwin Black10.00m 9.171
4 Grainne Henry Green8.75m 9.203
5 Ebony Betro Blue7.00m 9.343
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow7.75m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak Pink12.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Green8.50m 8.542
2 Courtney Martens White7.00m 8.616
3 Nichola Coombe Black9.75m 8.700
4 Tamara Ng Red5.50m 9.110
5 Simone Rothe Pink11.00m 9.260
6 Kirsten Fantinel Yellow7.50m 9.822
- Amy Robb Blue7.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green8.50m 8.435
2 Jessica Macolino Black9.25m 8.475
3 Ali Wright Yellow7.25m 8.568
4 Lynette Viney Red4.00m 8.573
5 Kayla Lemm Blue7.00m 8.675
6 Rommi Parham Pink10.25m 8.822
- Lauren Payne White6.50m Scr



Event 12 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Green8.75m 8.340
2 Jess Williams Yellow8.50m 8.448
3 Katie Jury Blue8.50m 8.462
4 Jessica Macolino Black9.25m 8.570
5 Czenya Cavouras White7.00m 8.576
6 Mikayla Round Red6.50m 8.619

Event 12 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green8.50m 8.540
2 Amie Mittiga White6.00m 8.559
3 Helena Schwerdt Red5.50m 8.591
4 Courtney Martens Blue7.00m 8.642
5 Hettie Driscoll Black9.00m 8.689
6 Ryelie McMullan Yellow8.00m 8.694



Event 12 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Black8.75m 8.371
2 Lily Micklethwait Green8.50m 8.458
3 Katie Jury Blue8.50m 8.481
4 Jess Williams Yellow8.50m 8.501
5 Amie Mittiga White6.00m 8.550
6 Helena Schwerdt Red5.50m 8.568




Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dakota Hargrave Green12.00m 8.518
2 Sebastian Jurado Black13.25m 8.721
3 Indiana Dorian Yellow9.75m 9.072
4 Ben Burbridge White6.00m 9.287
5 Asher Gillings Blue7.00m 9.822
- Max Hagicostas Red3.50m Scr
- Cooper Giles Pink15.00m Scr

Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Robins Yellow7.75m 8.699
2 Hunter Window Black12.75m 8.899
3 Cooper Condelli Blue6.75m 9.063
4 Timothy Blyzno Red2.00m 9.163
5 Bailey Giles Pink13.50m 9.255
6 Xavier Poole White5.00m 9.302
7 Arabella Day Green12.00m 9.899

Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Sheffield Black12.00m 8.495
2 Lakara Stallan Green9.75m 8.801
3 Molly Farmer Blue6.50m 8.888
4 Liana Channon Pink13.50m 8.921
5 Alexis McDougall Brown20.00m 9.036
6 Samuel Blyzno Red1.00m 9.518
7 Charlie Hildyard White5.00m 10.381
- Olivia Hastings Yellow7.50m Scr

Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red0.00m NTT
2 Meg Bentley Brown18.00m NTT
3 Eliza Jones Black12.00m NTT
4 Hugh Stagg Green9.75m NTT
5 Nicholas Brookes Pink13.50m NTT
6 Anthony De Ruvo Blue6.25m NTT
7 Isaac Byrnes White5.00m NTT
- Max Stagg Yellow7.00m Scr



Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Sheffield Green12.00m 8.431
2 Dakota Hargrave Yellow12.00m 8.534
3 Xavier Robins White7.75m 8.697
4 Meg Bentley Brown18.00m 8.752
5 Lakara Stallan Blue9.75m 8.784
6 Sebastian Jurado Pink13.25m 8.804
7 Hunter Window Black12.75m 8.870
8 Kian Bird Red0.00m 8.893




Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Blue15.00m 21.46
2 Peter Biggs Black26.00m 21.83
3 James Bayliss Red12.00m 22.73
4 Bailey Turner Green18.00m 24.32
- Deng Bulabek White14.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Yellow18.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Yellow17.00m 20.72
2 Nickolas Berry Green24.00m 21.00
3 Christopher Simpson Black24.00m 21.25
4 Kyle Roberts Blue15.00m 21.49
5 Jack Norris Red12.00m 22.08
- Damian Tohl White13.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Red12.00m 21.88
2 Ben Hardy Green23.00m 22.93
- James Cibich White13.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall Blue15.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Yellow17.00m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Black24.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Yellow18.00m 21.15
2 Ryan Atkins Red12.00m 21.50
3 David Miller Black24.00m 21.88
4 Brad Schutz Green20.00m 22.26
5 Mitchell Tucker White12.00m 23.02
- Adrian Harris Blue15.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Yellow15.00m 20.78
2 David Gross Blue14.00m 21.07
3 Brett Richards White12.00m 21.39
4 Ryan Rossouw Red10.00m 21.93
- Kalen Turner Green16.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black24.00m Scr
- Matthew Cousins Pink27.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 22.00
2 Joshua Biggs Green20.00m 22.25
3 Connor Verrall Blue15.00m 22.89
4 Tom Snyder White12.00m 23.53
5 Sam Chalmers Black24.00m 23.77
- Roger Van Der Linden Yellow15.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Pink26.00m Scr



Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Blue15.00m 20.73
2 Nickolas Berry Black24.00m 21.03
3 Ryan Atkins White12.00m 21.33
4 Hayden Rothe Yellow15.00m 21.63
5 Ben Hardy Green23.00m 23.27
6 Luke Houlihan Red8.00m 23.52

Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Blue17.00m 20.81
2 Sebastian Baird Red12.00m 21.18
3 David Gross White14.00m 21.52
4 Liam Wright Yellow18.00m 21.92
5 Joshua Biggs Green20.00m 22.25
6 Peter Biggs Black26.00m 22.90



Event 14 - 200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red12.00m 20.80
2 Jake Stangewitz Green17.00m 21.09
3 David Gross Blue14.00m 21.38
4 Lewis Abdul Yellow15.00m 21.71
5 Nickolas Berry Black24.00m 22.00
6 Sebastian Baird White12.00m 22.22




Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Green27.00m 23.80
2 Ali Wright Blue20.00m 24.50
3 Helena Schwerdt Red15.00m 25.00
4 Natalie Brooks White20.00m 25.90
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow24.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington Black36.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Burns Green32.00m 24.66
2 Tamara Ng Red15.00m 26.26
- Lauren Buchanan White19.00m Scr
- Amy Robb Blue20.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Yellow22.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak Black36.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw White19.00m 23.44
2 Mikayla Round Yellow22.00m 23.77
3 Kayla Lemm Blue20.00m 24.05
4 Katie Jury Green26.00m 25.34
5 Amie Mittiga Red15.00m 24.60
6 Rommi Parham Black28.00m 24.87
- Debbie DeVizio Pink53.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe Pink38.00m 23.82
2 Nichola Coombe Black31.00m 24.17
3 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.53
4 Lily Micklethwait Blue20.00m 25.08
5 Niamh Henry Yellow22.00m 25.33
- Natassia Messent White18.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Green24.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Teagan Kustermann Blue20.00m 24.80
2 Grainne Henry Yellow22.00m 3:55.91
3 Hayley Orman Red14.00m 26.23
4 Kirsten Fantinel Green24.00m 26.63
- Gwen Humphreys White18.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Black32.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts Pink38.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red11.00m 24.17
2 Lauren Edwards White16.00m 24.47
3 Jessica Macolino Green24.00m 24.82
4 Hettie Driscoll Yellow22.00m 25.29
5 Lauren McHugh Black30.00m 26.03
6 Courtney Ryder Pink36.00m 26.46
7 Leah Cece Blue20.00m 26.87



Event 15 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Blue19.00m 23.25
2 Jess Williams Green27.00m 23.66
3 Nichola Coombe Black31.00m 24.47
4 Teagan Kustermann Yellow20.00m 24.77
5 Lauren Edwards White16.00m 25.11
6 Tamara Ng Red15.00m 25.45

Event 15 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow22.00m 23.69
2 Simone Rothe Black38.00m 24.06
3 Lynette Viney Red11.00m 24.43
4 Ali Wright White20.00m 24.88
5 Sarah Burns Green32.00m 25.34
6 Grainne Henry Blue22.00m 26.03



Event 15 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Yellow27.00m 23.27
2 Lynette Viney Red11.00m 23.88
3 Hayley Openshaw White19.00m 24.19
4 Simone Rothe Black38.00m 24.60
5 Mikayla Round Blue22.00m 25.02
6 Nichola Coombe Green31.00m 25.33




Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damien Nicholls White16.00m 22.98
2 Daniel Flesfadar Red10.00m 23.60
3 Mark Howson Green38.00m 23.95
4 Mark Burns Blue20.00m 24.90
- Richard McMahon Yellow24.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Black55.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake Black48.00m 23.63
2 Cassie Neubauer Green32.00m 24.34
- Gino Geracitano Red11.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery White16.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Blue19.00m Scr
- Cameron White Yellow22.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Blue18.00m 23.60
2 David Miller Red11.00m 23.99
3 Ali Saliu White15.00m NTT
4 Katanya Callins Green30.00m NTT
- Katherine Dini Yellow22.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford Black40.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado Blue18.00m 22.88
2 Matthew Cousins White13.00m 23.55
3 Peter Biggs Red10.00m 23.98
- Peter Fist Yellow20.00m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Green26.00m Scr
- Sue Turner Black38.00m Scr



Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damien Nicholls Red16.00m 22.87
2 Salvador Jurado Black18.00m 23.14
3 Ben Martin Green18.00m 23.44
4 Lyn Peake 148.00m 23.67
5 David Miller Blue11.00m 23.98
6 Matthew Cousins Yellow13.00m 24.28
7 Daniel Flesfadar White10.00m 24.67
8 Cassie Neubauer Pink32.00m 25.02




Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Blue10.00m 25.54
2 Ruby Buchanan Red8.00m 25.89
3 Taylah Stallan Green14.00m 26.30
4 Meg Bentley 140.00m 26.83
5 Lexie Bentley Pink20.00m 27.32
- Ebony Betro White10.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow12.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Black18.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Martens Blue10.00m 25.61
2 Gwen Humphreys Red6.00m 26.10
3 Chelsea Holmes Pink18.00m 26.70
4 Alexis McDougall 140.00m 27.69
- Lauren Payne White8.00m Scr
- Tenille Channon Yellow12.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Green14.00m Scr
- Jasmine Stubing Black16.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Green12.00m 25.74
2 Molly Farmer White8.00m 26.13
3 Ella Sheffield Black16.00m 26.87
4 Michaela Wright Yellow10.00m 27.53
5 Emma Kitto 120.00m 27.92
6 Natalie Brooks Blue10.00m 28.65
- Natassia Messent Red0.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Pink18.00m Scr



Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Martens Green10.00m 25.41
2 Gwen Humphreys Red6.00m 25.81
3 Caitlin Stallan Black12.00m 26.13
4 Ryelie McMullan Yellow10.00m 26.43
5 Molly Farmer Blue8.00m 26.66
6 Ruby Buchanan White8.00m 26.87




Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Green16.00m 22.95
2 Luke Whitford Yellow12.00m 23.43
3 Xavier Poole Blue10.00m 26.88
- Blake Jones Red6.00m Scr
- Cassidy Dorian White10.00m Scr
- Max Stagg Black20.00m Scr
- Sam Bentley Pink34.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jackson Daniels White10.00m 22.04
2 Ben Barratt Red6.00m 22.97
3 Cooper Williams Pink30.00m 23.29
4 Lachlan Burrows Black18.00m 23.73
5 Robert Kernick Blue10.00m 23.93
6 Ben Burbridge Yellow12.00m 24.19
- Blaze Dorian Green12.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick White8.00m 22.80
2 Riley Adderley Yellow12.00m 23.27
3 Tristan Heath Blue10.00m 23.78
4 Tom Ware 140.00m 24.33
5 Harrison Evans Black16.00m 25.16
6 Hugh Stagg Pink30.00m 26.30
- Jack Norris Red4.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall Green12.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Red0.00m 22.92
2 Cameron Vinall White6.00m 23.19
3 Matt Learhinan Green12.00m 23.60
3 Sebastian Jurado 140.00m 23.60
5 Anthony De Ruvo Pink20.00m 24.62
6 Jack Wagenknecht Yellow10.00m 25.01
7 Asher Gillings Blue10.00m 25.72
- Casey Buchanan Black16.00m Scr



Event 17 - 200m Under 17 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jackson Daniels Green10.00m 22.01
2 Kian Bird 116.00m 22.29
3 Hamish Petherick Yellow8.00m 22.59
4 Luke Whitford Black12.00m 22.94
5 Cameron Vinall Blue6.00m 23.26
6 Ben Barratt White6.00m 23.57
7 Riley Adderley Pink12.00m 23.87
8 Kyle Roberts Red0.00m 24.19




Event 18 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Lancaster 165.00m 1:50.95
2 Robert Kane 275.00m 1:52.11
3 Salvador Jurado 8100.00m 1:52.40
4 Corey Watkins Green58.00m 1:54.74
5 Michael Nitschke Blue50.00m 1:55.10
6 Bradley Kitto Pink60.00m 1:56.83
7 Richard McMahon 9115.00m 1:57.36
8 Lachlan Hennig Black60.00m 1:58.65
9 Sam Chalmers 585.00m 2:03.83
10 Tom Snyder Red36.00m 2:04.36
11 Ben Crawford Yellow54.00m 2:05.65
- Robert Killmier White40.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 376.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson 478.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 690.00m Scr
- Chad Truscott 795.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 10132.00m Scr




Event 19 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows 590.00m 1:55.21
2 Hunter Rubino 7100.00m 2:06.03
3 Casey Buchanan Yellow50.00m 1:57.99
4 Harrison Evans 260.00m 2:05.21
5 Tristan Heath Green50.00m 2:06.99
6 Jack Wagenknecht Pink50.00m 2:11.11
7 Hayden Rothe Red10.00m 2:11.47
8 Jordan Kitto Black50.00m 2:11.81
9 Cooper Giles 9110.00m 2:15.10
10 Mitchell Wyatt 370.00m 2:18.42
- Luke Bero White20.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue35.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford 150.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall 480.00m Scr
- Natassia Messent 6100.00m Scr
- Bailey Giles 8110.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 10120.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington 11135.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 12155.00m Scr




Event 20 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chelsea Holmes 670.00m 2:15.23
2 Lauren Hyde Green44.00m 2:17.42
3 Lauren McHugh 1092.00m 2:17.46
4 Jemma Nguyen 254.00m 2:18.45
5 Lucy Buckley Red15.00m 2:19.03
6 Lisa Davis 460.00m 2:22.75
7 Teagan Kustermann White40.00m 2:23.95
8 Courtney Ryder 11110.00m 2:26.41
9 Vanessa Alvaro Blue44.00m 2:33.77
10 Lexie Bentley 570.00m 2:39.23
11 Jasmin Gee Pink54.00m 2:43.63
- Leah Cece Yellow44.00m Scr
- Katherine Dini Black50.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne 354.00m Scr
- Natassia Messent 154.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 780.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 885.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington 988.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 12115.00m Scr




Event 21 - 800m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Brennan Black88.00m 2:07.88
2 Ali Saliu 195.00m 2:14.24
3 Geoff Troiano Yellow50.00m 2:18.17
4 Cameron White 295.00m 2:20.26
5 Hayden Harrell 4110.00m 2:23.63
6 Paul Sutcliffe Red44.00m 2:36.88
7 John Turner 3105.00m 2:48.09
- Shane McGregor White45.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Blue48.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon Green56.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Pink90.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 5135.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford 6180.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 7225.00m Scr




Event 22 - 3200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Stevens 3220.00m 9:02.25
2 Matthew Konetschka 8265.00m 9:12.40
3 Damian Robinson 7260.00m 9:12.70
4 Lachlan Scott 2210.00m 9:13.89
5 Michael Nitschke Black200.00m 9:18.31
6 Jacob Cocks Red75.00m 9:20.95
7 Corey Watkins 4220.00m 9:21.81
8 Craig Thorley-Mills 6240.00m 9:28.68
9 Matthew Ferber White120.00m 9:29.27
10 Chad Truscott 10380.00m 9:30.52
11 Jordan Harvey 5230.00m 9:31.09
12 Adam Didyk Yellow200.00m 9:37.95
13 Leigh Haussen 9380.00m 9:44.84
14 James Ashby Blue200.00m 9:53.56
15 Ben Crawford 1210.00m 10:11.49
- Tom Snyder Pink200.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Green200.00m Scr




Back to meeting list