Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flagstaff Hill Carnival - Mar 7th 2015

Event 159 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Yellow7.50m 7.694
2 Ryan Hancock Blue6.50m 7.796
3 Aaron Harrison Black9.00m 7.913
4 Ross Nitschke Pink10.75m 7.967
- James Cibich Red5.25m Scr
- Kyle Roberts White6.25m Scr
- David Matkovic Green8.50m Scr

Event 159 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Red5.00m 7.270
2 Hayley Openshaw Brown13.00m 7.810
3 Christopher Simpson Green8.25m 7.833
4 Tyson Hancock Black9.00m 7.857
5 Sam Osmond White6.00m 7.895
6 Ben Martin Pink10.25m 7.931
7 Daniel Flesfadar Yellow7.50m 8.004
- Oliver Callahan Blue6.50m Scr

Event 159 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Green8.00m 7.728
2 Tom Sclanders Red4.75m 7.848
3 Luke Buchanan Yellow7.25m 7.944
4 Ashley Brown Black9.00m 8.073
5 James Noblet Pink9.00m 8.106
- Damien Nicholls White6.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue6.25m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown12.25m Scr

Event 159 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Black8.75m 7.633
2 Neil Thomas Blue6.25m 7.747
3 Misha Lizoguboff White6.00m 7.847
4 Ryan Rossouw Red4.50m 7.866
- Liam Jones Yellow6.75m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Green8.00m Scr
- Steven Jones Pink9.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs Brown11.00m Scr



Event 159 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Green8.00m 7.610
2 Liam Wright Yellow7.50m 7.653
3 Ryan Hancock Blue6.50m 7.668
4 Christopher Simpson Black8.25m 7.687
5 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.717
6 Neil Thomas White6.25m 7.743
7 Mitchell Tucker Red5.00m 7.746
8 Hayley Openshaw Brown13.00m 7.794




Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Petherick White6.25m 8.354
2 Mikayla Round Blue8.50m 8.374
3 Tenille Channon Green12.00m 8.472
4 Joe Hosking Red4.50m 8.475
5 Chelsea Holmes Black14.00m 8.587
6 Cooper Williams Yellow10.25m 8.826

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow10.00m 8.369
2 Jared McDougall White5.75m 8.643
3 Grainne Henry Blue8.50m 8.937
- Kalen Turner Red2.75m Scr
- Lauren Payne Green11.75m Scr
- Chelsea Gilbert Black13.50m Scr

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Jones White5.25m 8.212
2 Brayden Thomas Blue8.25m 8.318
3 Hayden Rothe Red2.00m 8.324
4 Ruby Buchanan Yellow9.75m 8.417
5 Carla Fox Green11.75m 8.633
6 Alexis McDougall Pink20.00m 9.121
- Chloe Baldwin Black13.50m Scr

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gwen Humphreys Yellow9.25m 8.305
2 Jess Williams Green10.75m 8.484
3 Margaret Cusenza Pink14.25m 8.510
4 Niamh Henry Blue8.00m 8.744
- Bradley Harvey Red2.00m Scr
- Jack Wagenknecht White5.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Black12.75m Scr

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Kernick White4.75m 8.256
2 Kobe Cavouras Blue7.75m 8.348
3 Sarah Burns Black12.75m 8.512
4 Kate Monks Yellow9.00m 8.660
5 Scarlett Hosking Green10.50m 8.823
- Kyle Roberts Red1.50m Scr
- Simone Rothe Pink14.00m Scr

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Biggs White4.75m 8.169
2 Luke Whitford Blue6.50m 8.283
3 Lily Drummond Green10.50m 8.398
- Oliver Callahan Red1.50m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Yellow9.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Black12.00m Scr
- Isabella Park Pink14.00m Scr



Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Jones White5.25m 8.123
2 Robert Kernick Red4.75m 8.175
3 Luke Whitford Blue6.50m 8.237
4 Katie Jury Green10.00m 8.314
5 Jess Williams Black10.75m 8.383
6 Kobe Cavouras Yellow7.75m 8.410

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Biggs Red4.75m 8.146
2 Gwen Humphreys Black9.25m 8.231
3 Brayden Thomas Yellow8.25m 8.306
4 Mikayla Round Green8.50m 8.370
5 Hayden Petherick Blue6.25m 8.398
6 Jared McDougall White5.75m 8.450



Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Jones Blue5.25m 8.205
2 Joshua Biggs White4.75m 8.227
3 Luke Whitford Yellow6.50m 8.228
4 Gwen Humphreys Black9.25m 8.268
5 Robert Kernick Red4.75m 8.322
6 Brayden Thomas Green8.25m 8.486




Event 161 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Brown14.00m 12.646
2 Paul Taylor Pink12.50m 12.741
3 Liam Wright Yellow9.25m 12.962
4 Ryan Rossouw Red6.50m 13.172
5 Luke Buchanan Black11.00m 13.538
- Connor Verrall White8.25m Scr
- Kalen Turner Blue8.50m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green10.00m Scr

Event 161 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Innes-Wong Red6.50m 12.814
2 Christopher Simpson Brown13.25m 12.866
3 Sam Osmond Yellow9.25m 12.966
4 Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.50m 13.158
5 Hayden Rothe Blue8.50m 13.267
- Robert Kernick White8.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Black10.00m Scr
- Ashley Brown Green10.00m Scr

Event 161 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker White7.00m 12.891
2 Neil Thomas Green9.75m 12.895
3 Brad Schutz Black10.00m 13.234
4 Aaron Harrison Brown13.00m 13.247
- James Cibich Red6.50m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Blue8.50m Scr
- Damien Nicholls Yellow9.50m Scr
- David Miller Pink12.00m Scr

Event 161 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 12.829
2 Tyson Hancock Brown13.00m 13.165
3 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow9.00m 13.215
4 Tom Sclanders Red6.00m 13.477
- Jordan Tronnolone White6.75m Scr
- Deng Bulabek Blue8.50m Scr
- David Matkovic Black10.00m Scr
- James Noblet Pink11.00m Scr



Event 161 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Innes-Wong Red6.50m 12.641
2 Shaun Ryder Brown14.00m 12.705
3 Paul Taylor Black12.50m 12.713
4 Christopher Simpson Pink13.25m 12.716
5 Neil Thomas Green9.75m 12.831
6 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.25m 12.878
7 Mitchell Tucker White7.00m 12.903
8 Liam Wright Blue9.25m 13.030




Event 162 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Carla Fox Green14.00m 14.955
2 Sarah Chigwidden Blue12.00m 15.955
- Lauren Edwards Red9.00m Scr
- Ali Wright White10.75m Scr
- Jessica Macolino Yellow13.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry Black16.75m Scr

Event 162 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow13.00m 14.221
2 Czenya Cavouras Red8.75m 14.455
3 Mikayla Round White10.50m 14.724
4 Tenille Channon Blue12.00m 15.262
5 Scarlett Hosking Green14.50m 15.363
6 Margaret Cusenza Black16.50m 15.592

Event 162 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Blue11.75m 14.256
2 Jess Williams Yellow12.50m 14.323
3 Kate Monks Green14.00m 14.774
4 Sarah Burns Black16.00m 15.180
- Natalie Gibbs Red8.50m Scr
- Amy Robb White9.75m Scr

Event 162 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Green15.00m 14.374
2 Hayley Openshaw White10.25m 14.416
3 Gwen Humphreys Red8.00m 14.555
4 Lily Drummond Yellow12.50m 14.692
5 Niamh Henry Blue11.50m 14.864
- Sophie Burns Black16.00m Scr

Event 162 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Green13.50m 14.418
2 Lauren Buchanan White9.25m 14.524
3 Lauren McHugh Pink17.50m 15.004
4 Grainne Henry Blue11.50m 15.274
- Bridgid Connolly Red8.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Yellow12.00m Scr
- Chloe Baldwin Black16.00m Scr

Event 162 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Oates Blue11.00m 15.022
2 Rommi Parham Black15.00m 15.169
3 Jenni Partington Pink17.00m 15.417
- Andrea Sparrow Red7.25m Scr
- Helena Schwerdt White9.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Yellow12.00m Scr
- Chelsea Gilbert Green13.50m Scr



Event 162 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Red9.25m 14.300
2 Katie Jury Green13.00m 13.338
3 Hayley Openshaw White10.25m 14.505
4 Nichola Coombe Black15.00m 14.534
5 Jess Williams Yellow12.50m 14.546
6 Sarah Chigwidden Blue12.00m 14.976

Event 162 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Yellow13.50m 14.235
2 Czenya Cavouras Red8.75m 14.402
3 Yasmin Todd Blue11.75m 14.424
4 Jessica Oates White11.00m 15.005
5 Carla Fox Green14.00m 15.110
6 Rommi Parham Black15.00m 15.206



Event 162 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green13.00m 14.139
2 Kellie Symons Black13.50m 14.200
3 Lauren Buchanan White9.25m 14.261
4 Hayley Openshaw Blue10.25m 14.455
5 Yasmin Todd Yellow11.75m 14.457
6 Czenya Cavouras Red8.75m 14.509




Event 163 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Blue11.00m 13.279
2 Lyn Peake Pink31.50m 13.470
3 Ben Martin Yellow11.50m 13.819
4 Graham Henderson Black26.00m 13.934
5 Ali Saliu White9.75m 14.065
6 Ross Nitschke Red8.25m 14.106
- John Turner Green17.75m Scr

Event 163 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Black22.25m 13.880
2 Jackie Chehade Pink27.25m 13.940
3 David Wilczek Blue10.00m 13.945
4 Steven Jones Yellow11.50m 14.042
- Damien Nicholls Red4.75m Scr
- Shane Grimwade White9.75m Scr
- Brendan Golden Green14.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner Brown38.00m Scr

Event 163 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Pink26.00m 13.636
2 James Noblet Yellow11.25m 13.660
3 Cassie Neubauer Black20.00m 14.034
4 Matthew Cousins White9.25m 14.242
5 Leon Burckhardt Red2.00m 14.360
6 Katanya Callins Green14.00m 15.137
- Michael Cassidy Blue10.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford Brown37.00m Scr



Event 163 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Red11.00m 13.314
2 Sue Turner Yellow26.00m 13.432
3 Lyn Peake Black31.50m 13.470
4 James Noblet White11.25m 13.540
5 Brett Stokes Blue22.25m 13.676
6 Jackie Chehade Green27.25m 13.892




Event 164 - 400m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner 188.00m 52.90
2 Peter Biggs White37.00m 53.19
3 Mark Howson Pink72.00m 53.37
4 Peter Brennan Yellow52.00m 53.50
5 Lyn Peake 296.00m 53.94
6 Amin Chehade Red18.00m 54.08
7 Cameron White Blue38.00m 54.92
8 Hayden Harrell Green56.00m 56.58
9 Cheryl Zeuner 3107.00m 56.78
- Mark Barnett Black63.00m Scr

Event 164 - 400m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Burns Yellow41.00m 53.83
2 Andrew Buttery White32.00m 54.07
3 John Turner Black61.00m 54.26
4 Mick Abbott Green56.00m 54.46
5 Ali Saliu Red28.00m 54.78
6 Graham Henderson Pink66.00m 58.57
- Michael Cassidy Blue38.00m Scr
- Ron Axford 183.00m Scr
- Brian Witty 293.00m Scr

Event 164 - 400m Over 45 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bennett Maxwell Black56.00m 54.81
2 David Wilczek White31.00m 55.06
2 Richard McMahon Blue37.00m 55.06
4 Shane McGregor Red28.00m 55.46
5 Brett Stokes Pink65.00m 57.20
6 Lesley Rutherford 290.00m 1:01.08
- Geoff Troiano Yellow45.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Green54.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 175.00m Scr



Event 164 - 400m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bennett Maxwell Black56.00m 51.35
2 Peter Biggs Blue37.00m 51.79
3 Sue Turner 288.00m 52.08
4 Mark Burns Green41.00m 52.83
5 Andrew Buttery White32.00m 53.10
6 Mark Howson 172.00m 53.40
7 David Wilczek Red31.00m 53.61
8 Richard McMahon Yellow37.00m 53.77
9 John Turner Pink61.00m 53.94




Event 165 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Red34.00m 55.69
2 Yasmin Todd Yellow44.00m 56.57
3 Jenni Partington 154.00m 57.26
4 Hollie Moran Pink50.00m 57.65
5 Ruby Buchanan Blue42.00m 58.70
6 Chantel Seaforth 258.00m 59.24
7 Melanie Stewart 392.00m 1:06.51
- Ali Wright White39.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Green49.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Black50.00m Scr

Event 165 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red32.00m 56.10
2 Amy Robb Blue40.00m 57.76
3 Lauren McHugh Green48.00m 58.60
4 Grainne Henry Yellow46.00m 59.22
5 Hannah Douglas-Hill Pink50.00m 59.71
6 Sarah Chigwidden White36.00m 59.92
7 Courtney Ryder 364.00m 1:04.75
- Sarah Burns Black50.00m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking 152.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 258.00m Scr

Event 165 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Oates White34.00m 58.30
2 Niamh Henry Yellow46.00m 58.86
3 Lisa Roberts 360.00m 59.63
4 Stella Batelaan Black50.00m 1:00.36
5 Rommi Parham 152.00m 1:00.74
6 Kate Monks Blue40.00m 1:02.92
- Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Green46.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Pink50.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry 258.00m Scr



Event 165 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red32.00m 54.52
2 Natassia Messent White34.00m 54.99
3 Yasmin Todd Green44.00m 55.30
4 Jenni Partington 154.00m 56.89
5 Amy Robb Yellow40.00m 57.74
6 Lauren McHugh Pink48.00m 58.45
7 Jessica Oates Blue34.00m 59.29
8 Lisa Roberts 260.00m 59.59
9 Niamh Henry Black46.00m 1:01.02




Event 166 - 400m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chan Mayol Yellow28.00m 51.88
2 Christopher Simpson 342.00m 52.10
3 Lachlan Hocking Black36.00m 52.42
4 Hunter Rubino 460.00m 53.24
5 Daniel Flesfadar 238.00m 57.86
6 Paul Taylor 133.00m 58.86
- Connor Verrall Red22.00m Scr
- Robert Kernick White24.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue26.00m Scr
- Kalen Turner Pink30.00m Scr
- Andrew Boyd Green30.00m Scr

Event 166 - 400m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Kitto Yellow28.00m 52.34
2 Joshua Biggs Green30.00m 52.87
3 Shaun Ryder 448.00m 53.86
4 Luke Whitford 130.00m 54.16
5 Jared McDougall Pink30.00m 55.35
- Jack Wagenknecht Red20.00m Scr
- Deng Bulabek White23.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Blue26.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Black30.00m Scr
- David Miller 236.00m Scr
- Matthew Zacher 340.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 576.00m Scr



Event 166 - 400m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Simpson Black42.00m 49.36
2 Chan Mayol Red28.00m 50.64
3 Shaun Ryder Pink48.00m 51.09
4 Lachlan Hocking Green36.00m 51.46
5 Jordan Kitto White28.00m 51.71
6 Hunter Rubino 160.00m 52.22
7 Luke Whitford Yellow30.00m 52.47
8 Joshua Biggs Blue30.00m 53.75




Event 167 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aiden Miller Green50.00m 1:13.01
2 Jake Stangewitz Yellow42.00m 1:13.44
3 Jack Sutton White40.00m 1:13.59
4 Jacobi Ponury Blue42.00m 1:13.74
5 Matthew Cousins Pink58.00m 1:13.91
6 Leon Burckhardt Red36.00m 1:17.90
7 Hayden Harrell 290.00m 1:21.26
- Robert Kane Black54.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 164.00m Scr

Event 167 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Killmier Red34.00m 1:15.04
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow42.00m 1:15.39
3 David Girolamo Pink56.00m 1:15.63
4 Matthew Zacher 390.00m 1:15.92
5 Ben Crawford White40.00m 1:21.14
- Jordan Kitto Blue42.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs Green50.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon Black54.00m Scr
- Ben Sieben 160.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 282.00m Scr

Event 167 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Jones 278.00m 1:14.27
2 Josh Dawkins Blue41.00m 1:14.31
3 Kostya Khudoshin Red27.00m 1:14.35
4 Hunter Rubino 390.00m 1:16.21
5 Ashley Brown Green48.00m 1:16.47
6 Jordan Sellar Pink55.00m 1:21.52
- Stephen Alexander White37.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Yellow42.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar Black52.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 160.00m Scr



Event 167 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Green42.00m 1:10.62
2 Hayden Rothe Black42.00m 1:10.90
3 Aiden Miller Pink50.00m 1:11.64
4 Josh Dawkins Yellow41.00m 1:11.94
5 Robert Killmier White34.00m 1:12.23
6 Kostya Khudoshin Red27.00m 1:13.37
7 Jack Sutton Blue40.00m 1:14.64
8 David Girolamo 156.00m 1:14.95
9 Brad Jones 278.00m 1:16.47




Event 168 - 550m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado 4100.00m 1:23.56
2 Caitlin Stallan 175.00m 1:24.96
3 Olivia Hastings Blue55.00m 1:26.37
4 Bailey Giles 285.00m 1:26.97
5 Stephanie Bevan Black70.00m 1:27.65
6 Lily Ehlers Yellow65.00m 1:28.69
7 Hamish Dunkin 388.00m 1:30.60
8 Asher Gillings White50.00m 1:33.16
9 Hugh Stagg Green65.00m 1:33.91
10 Lakara Stallan Pink70.00m 1:38.74
11 Alexis McDougall 5110.00m 1:43.51
- Nathaniel Drummond Red40.00m Scr

Event 168 - 550m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Payne Green67.00m 1:23.83
2 Xavier Robins Pink70.00m 1:25.58
3 Morgan Miller Red30.00m 1:25.97
4 Anthony De Ruvo White46.00m 1:26.14
5 Emma Kitto 5100.00m 1:26.37
6 Cooper Giles 495.00m 1:33.79
7 Nicholas Brookes 280.00m 1:34.01
8 Taylah Stallan Black65.00m 1:37.39
9 Lara Chehade Yellow65.00m 1:40.65
- Isabella Park Blue50.00m Scr
- Molly Farmer 175.00m Scr
- Hunter Window 385.00m Scr



Event 168 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Black75.00m 1:19.96
2 Morgan Miller Red30.00m 1:20.60
3 Sebastian Jurado 1100.00m 1:21.50
4 Lauren Payne Yellow67.00m 1:22.69
5 Anthony De Ruvo White46.00m 1:24.29
6 Xavier Robins Green70.00m 1:25.52
7 Olivia Hastings Blue55.00m 1:25.84
8 Bailey Giles Pink85.00m 1:27.52




Event 169 - 1600m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Casey Buchanan Blue100.00m 4:35.70
2 Stella Batelaan 11310.00m 4:36.10
3 Connor Richmond-Spouse Black120.00m 4:38.16
4 Stephanie Bevan 6275.00m 4:38.34
5 Bailey Giles 7280.00m 4:43.53
6 Chelsea Holmes 9290.00m 4:44.42
7 Hunter Window 5250.00m 4:50.27
8 Jared McDougall Pink130.00m 4:54.64
9 Mawien Agany White55.00m 4:57.36
10 Sebastian Jurado 8285.00m 5:02.91
11 Cooper Giles 12320.00m 5:20.86
12 Nicholas Sullivan 1140.00m 5:24.13
- James Ashby Red40.00m Scr
- Morgan Miller Yellow110.00m Scr
- Tom O Malley Green120.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg 3200.00m Scr
- Natassia Messent 2200.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings 4220.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 10300.00m Scr




Event 170 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Earle Black125.00m 4:12.24
2 Chan Mayol Green120.00m 4:12.62
3 Chad Truscott 9250.00m 4:13.16
4 David Girolamo 6230.00m 4:14.99
5 Robert Killmier Red88.00m 4:15.16
6 Jordan Harvey 1138.00m 4:16.16
7 Damian Robinson Pink125.00m 4:17.57
8 Richard Ray-Zwar 7235.00m 4:22.57
9 Leigh Haussen 8240.00m 4:22.74
10 Corey Watkins White110.00m 4:26.92
11 Lachlan Hennig Yellow120.00m 4:28.50
12 Ben Crawford Blue120.00m 4:31.94
- Matthew Konetschka 2140.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 3190.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 4205.00m Scr
- Tim Callahan 5215.00m Scr




Back to meeting list