Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Sacred Heart Carnival - Nov 30th 2014

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Green8.25m 7.713
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow6.50m 7.774
3 Connor Verrall Blue6.00m 7.908
4 Fred Simbor Red5.00m 8.085
5 Sam Chalmers Black9.00m 8.307
- Damian Tohl White5.75m Scr
- David Wilczek Pink10.75m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Green8.00m 7.889
2 Neil Thomas Blue6.00m 7.974
3 Lachlan Sheffield White5.75m 8.006
4 James Bayliss Red5.00m 8.122
5 Mark Burns Black9.00m 8.624
6 Brayden Thomas Yellow6.50m 8.771
- Shane Grimwade Pink10.50m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White5.75m 7.701
2 Jake Jervis-Bardy Red5.00m 7.781
3 David Palmer Green7.75m 7.793
4 Andrew Boyd Yellow6.50m 8.113
5 Graham Henderson Pink11.00m 8.962
- Bailey Sadedin Blue6.00m Scr
- Brad Jones Black8.75m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins White5.75m 7.705
2 Brad Schutz Green7.50m 7.710
3 Peter Biggs Pink11.00m 7.738
4 Oliver Callahan Yellow6.25m 7.753
5 Aaron Harrison Black8.75m 7.833
6 Ryan Rossouw Red4.50m 7.916
7 Hayden Rothe Blue6.00m 7.922

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Blue6.00m 7.764
2 Roger Van Der Linden White5.50m 8.011
3 Lauren Edwards Pink11.75m 8.022
4 Tyson Hancock Black8.75m 8.240
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m Scr
- Bailey Turner Yellow6.25m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green7.50m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow6.25m 7.910
2 Ashley Brown Black8.75m 8.105
3 Hayden Petherick Green7.25m 8.159
- Brett Richards Red4.50m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone White5.00m Scr
- Damien Nicholls Blue5.50m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan Pink11.00m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green7.25m 7.878
2 Brian Hamilton Black8.75m 8.396
- Dale Woodhams Red4.25m Scr
- Josh Dawkins White6.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue6.00m Scr
- Liam Mackie Yellow6.25m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Pink10.25m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 7.675
2 Jack Norris Blue6.00m 7.752
3 Shaun Ryder Black8.50m 7.764
4 Kalen Turner Yellow6.25m 8.040
5 Ben Martin Pink9.50m 8.100
6 Cassidy Dorian Green7.00m 8.162
7 Carla Fox Brown13.00m 8.403
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Blue5.50m 7.570
2 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.751
3 Alex Bubner Red3.75m Scr
4 Lewis Abdul Yellow6.25m 7.817
5 James Noblet Black8.50m 8.109
6 Steven Jones Pink9.00m 8.458
- Bradley Harvey Green6.75m Scr

Event 47 - 70m Open - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m 7.761
2 Liam Wright Green6.50m 7.886
3 Todd Bateman Red2.50m 7.897
4 Ben Hardy Pink9.00m 7.940
5 Sam Whitbread Yellow6.00m 7.996
6 Joshua Biggs Black8.50m 8.096
- Lyall Weir Blue5.75m Scr
- Darcy Norbury White6.00m Scr



Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Red5.25m 7.603
2 Ashley Brown Blue8.75m 7.835
3 Kyle Roberts White6.25m 7.875
4 Lauren Edwards Green11.75m 7.904
5 Brian Hamilton Yellow8.75m 8.252

Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red5.75m 7.576
2 Michael Cassidy Green12.25m 7.671
3 Jack Norris White6.00m 7.683
4 Ryan Hancock Blue6.50m 7.768
5 Hayden Petherick Yellow7.25m 8.345

Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy Red5.00m 7.683
2 Shaun Ryder Green8.50m 7.700
3 Connor Verrall Blue6.00m 7.794
4 Ryan Atkins White5.75m 7.834
5 Liam Wright Yellow6.50m 8.029

Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks White5.50m 7.461
2 Todd Bateman Red2.50m 7.743
3 David Palmer Blue7.75m 7.777
4 Nickolas Berry Yellow8.00m 7.892

Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Blue6.00m 7.521
2 Mitchell Tucker Red5.00m 7.563
3 Brad Schutz Green7.50m 7.694
4 Roger Van Der Linden White5.50m 7.815
5 Neil Thomas Yellow6.00m 7.864

Event 47 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Yellow8.25m 7.693
2 Peter Biggs Green11.00m 7.714
3 Luke Buchanan Blue7.25m 7.891
4 Lachlan Sheffield White5.75m 7.914
- Alex Bubner Red3.75m Scr



Event 47 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Blue5.50m 7.470
2 David Gross Green6.00m 7.545
3 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 7.609
4 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.630
5 James Cibich Yellow5.75m 7.653
6 Jake Jervis-Bardy Red5.00m 7.709




Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow8.50m 8.673
2 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 8.787
3 Elouise Whitford Black10.00m 9.015
4 Sarah Burns Blue8.00m 9.452
- Amy Robb White7.00m Scr
- Chelsea Gilbert Green9.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Pink13.00m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Black10.25m 8.539
2 Grainne Henry Green9.00m 8.692
3 Hayley Orman Red5.25m 8.715
4 Lucy Mayo White7.00m 8.787
5 Scarlett Hosking Yellow8.50m 9.035
6 Sophie Burns Blue8.00m 9.353
- Emma Jury Pink13.00m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Yellow8.50m 8.570
2 Ellie Meich Black9.50m 8.653
3 Hayley Openshaw White6.25m 8.690
4 Tenille Channon Green9.00m 9.145
- Katherine Robb Red5.25m Scr
- Ruby Buchanan Blue8.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Pink11.50m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Blue7.75m 8.461
2 Georgia Corcoran White7.00m 8.706
3 Kyla Brown Pink11.00m Scr
4 Kate Monks Yellow8.00m 8.831
5 Natalie Gibbs Red5.50m 9.143
6 Lexie Bentley Green9.00m 9.505
- Lucy Buckley Brown9.00m Scr
- Chloe Baldwin Black10.00m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Blue7.25m 8.602
1 Jessica Macolino Black9.25m 8.602
3 Andrea Sparrow Red5.00m 8.671
4 Mikayla Round White6.00m 8.750
5 Trudy Schrapel Pink10.75m 9.098
- Daniela Sassi Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Brown13.00m 8.607
2 Yasmin Todd Yellow8.25m 8.706
3 Lynette Viney Red4.00m 8.718
4 Lily Drummond Black9.25m 8.751
- Gwen Humphreys White6.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue7.25m Scr
- Kellie Symons Green8.75m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Green8.75m 8.435
2 Helena Schwerdt Blue7.00m 8.506
3 Lauren Edwards White5.75m 8.553
4 Lauren McHugh Brown13.00m 8.795
5 Carla Fox Pink10.00m 8.906
6 Ryelie McMullan Yellow8.00m 9.447
- Pirrenee Steinert Red1.50m Scr
- Michelle Tremaine Black9.00m Scr



Event 48 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Blue7.00m 8.361
2 Ali Wright Yellow7.25m 8.385
3 Nichola Coombe Black10.25m 8.439
4 Lynette Viney Red4.00m 8.561
5 Amie Mittiga White5.50m 8.597
6 Sue Turner Pink13.00m 8.601
7 Elouise Whitford Green10.00m 8.884

Event 48 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Blue7.75m 8.324
2 Niamh Henry Green8.50m 8.380
3 Katie Jury Black8.50m 8.457
4 Yasmin Todd Yellow8.25m 8.497
5 Hayley Orman Red5.25m 8.586
6 Lauren Edwards White5.75m 8.661
- Kyla Brown Pink11.00m Scr

Event 48 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Yellow8.75m 8.408
2 Grainne Henry Green9.00m 8.428
3 Hayley Openshaw White6.25m 8.464
4 Jessica Macolino Black9.25m 8.486
5 Georgia Corcoran Blue7.00m 8.681
6 Andrea Sparrow Red5.00m 8.716
7 Ellie Meich Pink9.50m 8.729



Event 48 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Blue7.75m 8.296
2 Niamh Henry Yellow8.50m 8.371
3 Grainne Henry Black9.00m 8.427
4 Caitlin Francis Green8.75m 8.436
5 Helena Schwerdt Red7.00m 8.506
6 Ali Wright White7.25m 8.521




Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Neville Red7.00m 8.685
2 Tom Ware Black13.00m 8.761
3 Heather May Blue9.75m 8.937
4 Sam Bentley Pink16.00m 8.963
5 Hugh Stagg Green11.00m 9.074
6 Mikayla Sheffield Yellow10.00m 9.302
- Nathaniel Drummond White8.50m Scr

Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Brown15.00m 8.402
2 Madi Blight Green10.25m 8.865
3 Cooper Condelli White8.25m 8.985
4 Xavier Robins Blue9.50m 9.008
5 Bailey Giles Black13.00m 9.447
6 Emma Kitto Yellow10.00m 9.615
7 Hamish Dunkin Red7.00m 9.903
- Chelsea Holmes Pink14.00m Scr

Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Green10.00m 8.858
2 Stephanie Bevan Black12.50m 8.976
3 Molly Farmer Blue8.00m 8.994
4 Cooper Williams Yellow9.25m 9.045
5 Nicholas Brookes Pink14.00m 9.278
6 Indiana Dorian White7.00m 9.354
7 Alexis McDougall Brown16.00m 10.073
- Casey Buchanan Red4.50m Scr

Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan Yellow10.00m 8.538
2 Sebastian Jurado Brown16.00m 8.558
3 Kian Bird Red4.00m 8.724
4 Hunter Window Black13.00m 8.968
5 Meg Bentley Pink10.00m 9.444
- Adam Snyder White7.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Blue9.00m Scr
- Zali Turner Green11.50m Scr



Event 49 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lakara Stallan Brown15.00m 8.489
2 Sebastian Jurado Pink16.00m 8.505
3 Thomas Neville Red7.00m 8.613
4 Madi Blight Yellow10.25m 8.712
5 Caitlin Stallan Blue10.00m 8.744
6 Taylah Stallan White10.00m 8.746
7 Hugh Stagg Green11.00m 8.806
8 Stephanie Bevan Black12.50m 9.012




Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Black14.00m 8.222
2 Aaron Bell Yellow8.00m 8.267
3 Brett Stokes Pink13.75m 8.349
4 Lyn Peake Brown18.00m 8.443
5 Matthew Cousins Red5.00m 8.635
- Ross Nitschke White6.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe Blue7.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Green8.25m Scr

Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Green8.25m 8.204
2 Christopher Simpson Red4.75m 8.299
3 Aaron Harrison White5.50m 8.366
4 Ali Saliu Yellow7.75m 8.382
5 Peter Venables Brown15.50m 8.616
6 Graham Henderson Black11.00m 9.138
- Bryan Roberts Blue7.00m Scr
- Claire Drummond Pink11.75m Scr

Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Black8.75m 7.986
2 David Palmer White5.00m 8.172
3 Sue Turner Brown15.50m 8.193
4 Steven Jones Green8.00m 8.284
5 Alex Jefferies Pink11.50m 8.297
6 Daniel Flesfadar Red3.25m 8.461
- Shane Grimwade Blue6.75m Scr
- David Wilczek Yellow7.25m Scr

Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Black8.25m 8.112
2 John Turner Pink11.25m 8.241
3 James Noblet Blue6.50m 8.280
4 Andrea Sparrow Yellow7.25m 8.475
5 Trudy Schrapel Brown15.00m 8.485
6 Duncan Tippins Red0.00m 8.540
7 Mark Burns Green8.00m 8.546
- Gino Geracitano White5.00m Scr



Event 50 - 70m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Black8.75m 8.017
2 David Palmer White5.00m 8.037
3 Michael Cassidy Yellow8.25m 8.067
4 Christopher Simpson Red4.75m 8.070
5 Ben Martin Green8.25m 8.074
6 Cassie Neubauer Brown14.00m 8.144
7 Aaron Bell Blue8.00m 8.224
8 John Turner Pink11.25m 8.489




Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Sutton Yellow24.00m 51.14
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink32.00m 51.72
2 Richard McMahon 356.00m 51.72
4 Hayden Rothe White20.00m 52.77
- Sebastian Baird Red20.00m Scr
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue22.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Green26.00m Scr
- David Gross Black30.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 134.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 239.00m Scr

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Blue22.00m 51.48
2 David Girolamo 340.00m 51.72
3 Ashley Brown Black30.00m 53.27
4 Ben Sieben 132.00m 54.31
5 Brad Jones 235.00m 54.53
- Ryan Atkins Red20.00m Scr
- Darcy Norbury White20.00m Scr
- Dale Woodhams Green24.00m Scr
- Michael Shearer Yellow24.00m Scr
- Nickolas Berry Pink32.00m Scr

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mick Abbott 478.00m 51.86
2 James Cibich Yellow23.00m 52.33
3 Matthew Cousins 235.00m 52.76
4 Chris Innes-Wong Blue22.00m 53.23
5 Chol Majok White20.00m 53.76
6 Sam Whitbread Green24.00m 53.96
7 Sam Chalmers 340.00m 54.29
- Robert Kane Black28.00m Scr
- Paul Taylor Pink31.00m Scr
- David Palmer 132.00m Scr

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Angus Brock White20.00m 51.41
2 Deng Bulabek Yellow23.00m 51.76
3 Chris Dimitrak 472.00m 53.37
4 David Miller 234.00m 54.34
5 Mark Burns 340.00m 56.11
- Alex Bubner Red6.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue20.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Green24.00m Scr
- Liam Wright Black27.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Pink30.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson 132.00m Scr



Event 51 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin White22.00m 50.62
2 David Girolamo Pink40.00m 50.83
3 Deng Bulabek Yellow23.00m 50.98
4 Jarrad Dartnall Black32.00m 51.15
5 James Cibich Blue23.00m 51.30
6 Jack Sutton Green24.00m 51.50
7 Mick Abbott 278.00m 51.66
8 Richard McMahon 156.00m 51.83
9 Angus Brock Red20.00m 52.00




Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Mayo White30.00m 1:00.86
2 Kate Monks Black40.00m 1:01.99
3 Grainne Henry Green40.00m 1:03.31
4 Lexie Bentley Yellow40.00m 1:03.49
5 Scarlett Hosking 148.00m 1:04.44
- Amie Mittiga Red28.00m Scr
- Natassia Messent Blue34.00m Scr
- Daniela Sassi Pink42.00m Scr
- Kyla Brown 250.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 450.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe 350.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 560.00m Scr

Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chantel Seaforth 556.00m 58.49
2 Katherine Robb Red21.00m 58.70
3 Jenni Partington 248.00m 59.29
4 Debbie DeVizio 692.00m 1:00.31
5 Stella Batelaan Yellow40.00m 1:03.85
6 Alexandra Huggett Black40.00m 1:05.46
7 Sarah Burns 350.00m 1:06.69
8 Tess Fraser Green40.00m 1:06.90
- Sarah Chigwidden White30.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Blue34.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Pink42.00m Scr
- Hollie Moran 144.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 450.00m Scr

Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd 143.00m 59.02
2 Lynette Viney White28.00m 59.20
3 Jessica Oates Blue30.00m 59.36
4 Ali Wright Yellow39.00m 59.88
5 Lauren McHugh 248.00m 1:00.22
6 Trudy Schrapel 660.00m 1:00.45
7 Ayesha Hastings 450.00m 1:01.55
8 Niamh Henry Black40.00m 1:03.28
9 Lily Drummond Green40.00m 1:04.46
10 Sophie Burns 350.00m 1:07.05
- Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m Scr
- Amy Robb Pink40.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons 550.00m Scr



Event 52 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Red21.00m 57.22
2 Yasmin Todd Pink43.00m 58.31
3 Lucy Mayo Blue30.00m 58.51
4 Chantel Seaforth 256.00m 59.08
5 Grainne Henry Green40.00m 59.61
6 Jessica Oates Yellow30.00m 1:00.00
7 Lynette Viney White28.00m 1:00.36
8 Jenni Partington 148.00m 1:01.36
9 Kate Monks Black40.00m 1:07.25




Event 53 - 550m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom O Malley 284.00m 1:14.70
2 Jared McDougall 170.00m 1:17.28
3 Bradley Samarcq 3115.00m 1:17.77
4 Alex Martini Pink54.00m 1:18.57
5 Jack Norris Blue40.00m 1:20.98
6 Ben Barratt Red32.00m 1:21.94
7 Thomas Neville Black50.00m 1:25.84
8 Harrison Evans Green50.00m 1:26.01
- Kobe Cavouras White40.00m Scr
- Bailey Sadedin Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 53 - 550m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow40.00m 1:18.74
2 Morgan Miller Black50.00m 1:19.45
3 Mawien Agany Red32.00m 1:19.60
4 Luke Whitford Pink50.00m 1:20.37
5 Joe Hosking White35.00m 1:25.85
6 Sebastian Jurado 3100.00m 1:26.51
7 Hamish Dunkin Green50.00m 1:31.25
- Liam Mackie Blue40.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 170.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 280.00m Scr

Event 53 - 550m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zayn Butcher Red25.00m 1:24.34
2 Brayden Thomas Green40.00m 1:26.95
3 Sam Bentley 390.00m 1:27.86
4 Xavier Robins Pink50.00m 1:32.94
5 Cooper Williams 155.00m 1:37.30
- Nathan Beenham White35.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick Yellow40.00m Scr
- Blaze Dorian Blue40.00m Scr
- Bailey Giles Black50.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan 275.00m Scr



Event 53 - 550m Under 17 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue40.00m 1:14.25
2 Tom O Malley Pink84.00m 1:14.46
3 Jared McDougall Black70.00m 1:18.15
4 Mawien Agany White32.00m 1:18.32
5 Bradley Samarcq 2115.00m 1:20.05
6 Morgan Miller Green50.00m 1:21.50
7 Zayn Butcher Red25.00m 1:23.50
8 Sam Bentley 190.00m 1:29.32
9 Brayden Thomas Yellow40.00m 1:33.87




Event 54 - 550m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado 162.00m 1:16.09
2 Matthew Zacher 385.00m 1:16.55
3 Jordan Harvey Pink55.00m 1:16.74
4 Tom Lancaster Green48.00m 1:17.23
5 Chris Dimitrak 4105.00m 1:19.92
6 Steven Evanson Black54.00m 1:20.18
7 Gino Geracitano White36.00m 1:21.75
8 Chol Majok Red26.00m 1:27.90
- Michael Shearer Blue40.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar Yellow45.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery 280.00m Scr

Event 54 - 550m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Kane Green48.00m 1:16.47
2 Luke Bero Pink55.00m 1:16.92
3 Hayden Rothe 155.00m 1:17.09
4 Josh Dawkins Blue40.00m 1:17.26
5 Riley Bonner Yellow50.00m 1:17.55
6 Joshua Biggs Black45.00m 1:18.69
7 Cameron White 380.00m 1:19.23
- Angus Brock Red26.00m Scr
- Deng Bulabek White30.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall 275.00m Scr
- Ruby Buchanan 4100.00m Scr



Event 54 - 550m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Black55.00m 1:12.90
2 Josh Dawkins Red40.00m 1:14.08
3 Matthew Zacher 185.00m 1:15.10
4 Salvador Jurado Pink62.00m 1:15.42
5 Robert Kane Blue48.00m 1:15.95
6 Jordan Harvey Yellow55.00m 1:16.15
7 Luke Bero Green55.00m 1:16.20
8 Tom Lancaster White48.00m 1:17.60




Event 55 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff Troiano 10135.00m 1:54.85
2 Sam Russell Blue40.00m 1:55.29
3 Bradley Kitto 379.00m 1:56.59
4 Robert Killmier White40.00m 1:56.79
5 Jack Sutton Green60.00m 1:57.08
6 Mick Abbott 12160.00m 1:57.36
7 Damian Robinson 174.00m 1:57.80
8 Ben Crawford Yellow52.00m 1:58.51
9 Brad Jones 5100.00m 2:00.83
10 Mark Beveridge 484.00m 2:01.45
11 Richard McMahon 9115.00m 2:01.68
- Dylan Stenson Red16.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs Black62.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Pink65.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster 275.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 6100.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 7105.00m Scr
- Matthew Zacher 8110.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe 11155.00m Scr




Event 56 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sophie Hawkins 4100.00m 2:19.19
2 Lauren McHugh 390.00m 2:25.87
3 Natassia Messent Blue64.00m 2:26.08
4 Jenni Partington Pink84.00m 2:26.26
5 Lisa Roberts 5110.00m 2:32.65
6 Debbie DeVizio 7180.00m 2:37.18
- Bridgid Connolly Red29.00m Scr
- Amy Money White50.00m Scr
- Emily Young Black80.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth Green80.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor Yellow80.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons 285.00m Scr
- Jane Mudge 185.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 6130.00m Scr




Event 57 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Hocking 390.00m 2:04.12
2 Chan Mayol Red26.00m 2:05.50
3 Tom Lancaster Pink50.00m 2:06.08
4 Mawien Agany Blue40.00m 2:09.36
5 Jordan Kitto Yellow40.00m 2:11.10
6 Stella Batelaan 8140.00m 2:12.70
7 Stephanie Bevan 9140.00m 2:19.12
- Corey Watkins White28.00m Scr
- Luke Bero Green45.00m Scr
- Jacobi Ponury Black48.00m Scr
- Hamish Dunkin 170.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 290.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall 495.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 6104.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings 5104.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 7130.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 10145.00m Scr




Event 58 - 1600m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford Red0.00m 4:53.17
2 Daniel Tregenza 3290.00m 4:53.40
3 Geoff Troiano Green145.00m 4:55.08
4 Lisa Davis Black180.00m 4:57.28
5 Jane Mudge 1235.00m 4:58.97
6 Tim Callahan White85.00m 5:09.40
7 Mark Howson 4335.00m 5:11.12
- Richard McMahon Blue105.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Yellow115.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Pink220.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 2270.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 5440.00m Scr




Event 59 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Yellow125.00m 4:22.76
2 Damian Robinson Blue120.00m 4:24.06
3 Sean Burton 1175.00m 4:26.95
4 Robert Killmier Red85.00m 4:31.19
5 Bradley Kitto Black140.00m 4:34.92
6 Leigh Haussen 2190.00m 4:40.18
7 Gaetano Aiello 7320.00m 4:47.78
8 Richard McMahon 5250.00m 4:57.85
- Ben Crawford White115.00m Scr
- Jordan Harvey Green135.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs Pink165.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 3220.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 4230.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 6295.00m Scr
- Amy Money 8320.00m Scr




Event 999 - 550m Under 17 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Green95.00m 1:14.59
2 Georgia Corcoran Black100.00m 1:15.05
3 Ruby Buchanan Yellow95.00m 1:18.30
4 Stephanie Bevan Pink100.00m 1:23.42
5 Emily Young 1105.00m 1:24.60
6 Molly Farmer White85.00m 1:26.75
7 Emma Kitto Blue90.00m 1:30.98
8 Meg Bentley Red50.00m 1:59.53




Back to meeting list