Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 26th 2014

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Blue6.00m 8.086
2 Bradley Harvey Yellow6.75m 8.095
3 Tom Snyder Red5.00m 8.424
- Damian Tohl White5.75m Scr
- Clint Tobin Green8.25m Scr
- Ben Martin Black9.50m Scr
- Lauren Edwards Pink12.75m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Green8.50m 7.894
2 James Cibich White5.75m 7.904
3 Joshua Biggs Black9.00m 8.042
4 Fred Simbor Red5.00m 8.085
5 Hayden Rothe Blue6.00m 8.104
6 Cassidy Dorian Yellow6.75m 8.421
- Brendan Golden Pink12.25m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Green8.00m 7.912
2 Ryan Atkins White5.75m 7.929
3 Ben Hardy Black8.75m 7.949
4 Sam Osmond Blue6.00m 8.252
5 Hayden Petherick Yellow6.75m 8.333
- Jake Jervis-Bardy Red5.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Pink11.00m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow6.25m 7.929
2 Nickolas Berry Green8.00m 7.981
3 Peter Biggs Pink10.75m 8.083
4 Tyson Hancock Black8.75m 8.089
5 Sam Chalmers Red6.50m 8.752
- Damien Nicholls White5.50m Scr
- David Gross Blue6.00m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green7.75m 7.833
2 Lyall Weir Blue5.75m 7.923
3 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 7.979
4 Lewis Abdul Yellow6.25m 7.982
5 Ashley Brown Black8.75m 8.152
6 Aaron Bell Pink10.75m 8.191
- Angus Brock Red5.00m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Blue5.75m 7.963
2 Connor Verrall Yellow6.00m 7.991
3 Jake Stangewitz Green7.00m 8.001
4 David Wilczek Pink10.25m 8.641
5 Brad Jones Black8.25m 8.641
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone White5.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking Brown99999.00m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aaron Harrison Black8.50m 8.028
2 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.00m 8.052
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.75m 8.052
4 Todd Bateman Red2.50m 8.076
- Dylan Stenson White5.00m Scr
- Kalen Turner Yellow6.00m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Pink10.25m Scr
- Matthew Sierp Brown13.00m Scr



Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Yellow7.75m 7.693
2 Nickolas Berry Green8.00m 7.853
3 Ryan Atkins Red5.75m 7.869
4 Connor Verrall Blue6.00m 7.896
5 Aaron Harrison Black8.50m 7.918
6 Neil Thomas White6.00m 7.992
7 Joshua Biggs Pink9.00m 8.060

Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir White5.75m 7.798
2 Shaun Ryder Black8.50m 7.836
3 Jake Stangewitz Green7.00m 7.863
4 Ben Hardy Pink8.75m 7.907
5 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.75m 7.928
6 Kyle Roberts Yellow6.25m 7.986
7 Tom Snyder Red5.00m 8.391

Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Red5.25m 7.775
2 Luke Houlihan Blue5.75m 7.799
3 James Cibich White5.75m 7.827
4 Brad Schutz Black8.00m 7.835
5 Bradley Harvey Yellow6.75m 7.951
6 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.00m 8.058
7 Peter Biggs Pink10.75m 8.152



Event 11 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Yellow7.75m 7.665
2 Sebastian Baird Red5.25m 7.724
3 Lyall Weir Blue5.75m 7.725
4 Luke Houlihan White5.75m 7.740
5 Shaun Ryder Black8.50m 7.808
6 Joshua Biggs Green9.00m 7.915




Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.686
2 Jess Williams Blue8.50m 8.797
3 Hollie Moran Green10.00m 8.921
4 Tayce Fry Black10.75m 9.069
5 Hettie Driscoll Yellow9.00m 9.259
- Ali Wright White7.25m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Blue8.50m 8.697
2 Lauren McHugh Pink13.00m 9.058
3 Trudy Schrapel Black10.50m 9.164
4 Tenille Channon White7.00m 9.514
- Gwen Humphreys Red6.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Yellow9.00m Scr
- Michelle Tremaine Green9.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Scarlett Hosking Blue8.50m 8.618
2 Jessica Macolino Green9.25m 8.670
3 Lauren Edwards Red5.75m 8.683
4 Kyla Brown Black10.50m 9.006
5 Chloe Baldwin Yellow9.00m 9.385
6 Aimee Lane Pink13.00m 9.723
- Lucy Mayo White7.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Meich Green9.50m 8.541
2 Kellie Symons Yellow8.75m 8.638
3 Niamh Henry Blue8.50m 8.922
4 Sue Turner Pink12.00m 9.069
5 Rommi Parham Black10.25m 9.088
6 Natalie Gibbs Red5.00m 9.368
- Sarah Chigwidden White7.25m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras White7.00m 8.694
2 Nichola Coombe Black10.00m 8.721
3 Caitlin Francis Yellow8.75m 8.753
4 Lynette Viney Red4.00m 8.844
5 Emma Jury Pink12.00m 9.322
- Daniela Sassi Blue8.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry Green9.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw White6.75m 8.841
2 Lily Drummond Yellow8.75m 8.926
3 Margaret Cusenza Pink11.00m 8.936
4 Carla Fox Black10.00m 8.984
5 Leanne Hodge Red1.50m 9.153
- Lauren Buchanan Blue7.75m Scr
- Chelsea Gilbert Green9.00m Scr



Event 12 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.452
2 Kellie Symons Yellow8.75m 8.488
3 Czenya Cavouras White7.00m 8.516
4 Scarlett Hosking Blue8.50m 8.639
5 Lily Drummond Green8.75m 8.732
6 Lauren McHugh Black13.00m 8.956

Event 12 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury White8.50m 8.523
2 Jessica Macolino Yellow9.25m 8.534
3 Ellie Meich Green9.50m 8.560
4 Nichola Coombe Black10.00m 8.732
5 Hayley Openshaw Red6.75m 8.751
6 Jess Williams Blue8.50m 8.819



Event 12 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.438
2 Jessica Macolino Green9.25m 8.443
3 Katie Jury Blue8.50m 8.460
4 Kellie Symons Yellow8.75m 8.462
5 Ellie Meich Black9.50m 8.488
6 Czenya Cavouras White7.00m 8.647




Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Madi Blight Green10.50m 8.891
2 Stephanie Bevan Black12.50m 9.038
3 Cooper Williams Blue8.50m 9.185
4 Nathaniel Drummond White7.00m 9.331
5 Xavier Robins Red6.00m 9.608
6 Hunter Window Yellow9.00m 9.738

Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado Pink16.00m 8.903
2 Caitlin Stallan Green10.00m 9.084
3 Tom Ware Yellow9.00m 9.823
4 Bailey Giles Blue8.00m 10.265
5 Alexis McDougall Black12.00m 10.737
- Casey Buchanan Red5.00m Scr
- Anthony De Ruvo White7.00m Scr

Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Pink14.00m 8.677
2 Molly Farmer Blue7.50m 8.991
- Hamish Petherick Red0.00m Scr
- Cooper Condelli White7.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Yellow9.00m Scr
- Heather May Green9.50m Scr
- Zali Turner Black11.50m Scr



Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Green14.00m 8.630
2 Madi Blight Blue10.50m 8.671
3 Sebastian Jurado Black16.00m 8.719
4 Stephanie Bevan Yellow12.50m 8.812
5 Caitlin Stallan White10.00m 8.830
6 Molly Farmer Red7.50m 8.891




Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Red12.00m 21.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow17.00m 21.21
3 Hayden Rothe Blue14.00m 21.41
4 Shaun Ryder Black24.00m 21.53
5 Ashley Brown Green21.00m 21.71
6 Tom Snyder White12.00m 21.98

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Yellow17.00m 20.38
2 Nickolas Berry Black22.00m 20.61
3 David Girolamo Pink28.00m 20.80
4 Ryan Atkins Red12.00m 21.01
5 Fred Simbor White12.00m 21.60
6 Sam Osmond Blue14.00m 21.91
- Brad Schutz Green20.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Green17.00m 20.39
2 Connor Verrall Blue13.00m 20.98
3 Jake Jervis-Bardy Red11.00m 21.50
4 Aaron Harrison Black24.00m 21.67
- Luke Houlihan White12.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Yellow16.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Pink28.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Simpson Black24.00m 21.32
2 James Cibich White12.00m 21.70
3 Brad Jones Pink27.00m 21.89
4 Hayden Petherick Green17.00m 22.24
- Dylan Stenson Red10.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Blue13.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Yellow15.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Black23.00m 20.21
2 Chris Innes-Wong Blue13.00m 20.61
3 Lewis Abdul Yellow15.00m 20.78
4 Bradley Harvey Green17.00m 20.99
5 Matthew Cousins Pink26.00m 21.31
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red9.00m Scr
- Sam Chalmers White12.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue12.00m 20.99
2 Clint Tobin Pink24.00m 21.20
3 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow14.00m 21.37
4 Todd Bateman Red7.00m 21.98
- Angus Brock White12.00m Scr
- Kalen Turner Green16.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black23.00m Scr



Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Blue17.00m 20.26
2 Luke Buchanan Green23.00m 20.49
3 Sebastian Baird Red12.00m 20.96
4 Clint Tobin Black24.00m 21.13
5 Nickolas Berry Yellow22.00m 21.54
6 James Cibich White12.00m 21.54

Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Innes-Wong White13.00m 20.62
2 Connor Verrall Blue13.00m 20.82
3 David Gross Yellow17.00m 20.97
4 Christopher Simpson Black24.00m 21.14
5 Jordan Tronnolone Red12.00m 21.28
6 Jarrad Dartnall Green17.00m 21.46



Event 14 - 200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Yellow17.00m 20.25
2 Jake Stangewitz Green17.00m 20.41
3 Chris Innes-Wong White13.00m 20.59
4 Luke Buchanan Black23.00m 20.75
5 Connor Verrall Blue13.00m 21.05
6 Sebastian Baird Red12.00m 21.25




Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kellie Symons Yellow26.00m 23.30
2 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.49
3 Hollie Moran Blue24.00m 23.96
4 Lauren McHugh Green30.00m 25.56
- Ali Wright White20.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Black33.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow Red14.00m 23.15
2 Jessica Macolino Blue24.00m 23.39
3 Ellie Meich Yellow26.00m 23.74
4 Emma Jury Black34.00m 25.19
- Daniela Sassi White20.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry Green30.00m DNF

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Blue23.00m 24.07
2 Hayley Openshaw White20.00m 24.37
- Brooke Lodge Red14.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Yellow26.00m Scr
- Kyla Brown Green30.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe Black33.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White19.00m 22.88
2 Caitlin Francis Yellow26.00m 23.67
3 Nichola Coombe Green29.00m 23.96
4 Hettie Driscoll Blue22.00m 24.84
5 Debbie DeVizio Pink52.00m 25.04
6 Jenni Partington Black34.00m 25.32
- Natalie Gibbs Red14.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red11.00m 23.56
2 Trudy Schrapel Black32.00m 24.14
3 Rommi Parham Green28.00m 24.59
- Lucy Mayo White18.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue22.00m Scr
- Lauren Buchanan Yellow25.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Pink38.00m Scr

Event 15 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White15.00m 23.54
2 Jess Williams Green26.00m 23.77
3 Leanne Hodge Red4.00m 24.58
- Lucy Buckley Blue21.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Yellow26.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth Black30.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts Pink37.00m Scr



Event 15 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Green26.00m 22.91
2 Andrea Sparrow White14.00m 23.32
4 Niamh Henry Yellow23.00m 23.76
5 Czenya Cavouras Blue15.00m 23.93
6 Lynette Viney Black11.00m 24.11

Event 15 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White19.00m 23.01
2 Kellie Symons Green26.00m 23.22
3 Jessica Macolino Yellow24.00m 23.37
4 Hayley Openshaw Blue20.00m 23.53
5 Amie Mittiga Red15.00m 23.69
6 Trudy Schrapel Black32.00m 23.85



Event 15 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Blue19.00m 22.71
2 Caitlin Francis Black26.00m 22.93
3 Andrea Sparrow White14.00m 23.08
4 Lynette Viney Red11.00m 23.22
5 Jessica Macolino Yellow24.00m 23.61
6 Kellie Symons Green26.00m 23.79




Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Blue22.00m 22.50
2 Gino Geracitano Red11.00m 22.72
2 Mark Howson Pink38.00m 23.84
3 Alex Jefferies Yellow26.00m 23.01
4 Ross Hill-Brown Green29.00m 23.36
- Andrea Sparrow White16.00m Scr
- Gary Ferber Black36.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford White16.00m 22.28
2 Peter Biggs Blue20.00m 22.52
3 Brett Stokes Black32.00m 22.75
4 Andrew Roe Green28.00m 23.02
5 Matthew Cousins Red11.00m 23.29
6 John Turner Yellow27.00m 24.70
- Peter Venables Pink36.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White Yellow22.00m 23.03
2 David Miller Red10.00m 23.42
3 David Wilczek White13.00m 23.61
4 Cassie Neubauer Black32.00m 23.93
5 Sue Turner Pink36.00m 24.34
6 Debbie DeVizio 153.00m 24.95
- Brendan Golden Blue19.00m Scr
- Bryan Roberts Green28.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 148.00m 23.15
2 Trudy Schrapel Pink36.00m 23.37
3 Richard McMahon Yellow22.00m 23.58
4 Chris Dimitrak Black32.00m 23.92
- Ross Nitschke Red9.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu White12.00m Scr
- Matthew Sierp Blue18.00m Scr
- Claire Drummond Green28.00m Scr



Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Yellow20.00m 22.02
1 Ben Martin Green22.00m 22.02
3 Ben Crawford Blue16.00m 22.35
4 Gino Geracitano White11.00m 22.50
5 Cameron White Black22.00m 22.67
6 David Miller Red10.00m 23.08
7 Trudy Schrapel Pink36.00m 23.31
8 Lyn Peake 148.00m 23.55




Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini White12.00m 23.00
2 Scarlett Hosking Green32.00m NTT
3 Jess Williams Yellow28.00m NTT
4 Alexis McDougall Black34.00m NTT
- Lewis Abdul Red0.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo Blue24.00m Scr
- Emma Jury Pink40.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Green30.00m 22.78
2 Oliver Callahan Red0.00m 23.36
3 Cassidy Dorian White12.00m 23.59
4 Jenni Partington Pink35.00m 23.75
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue26.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Yellow28.00m Scr
- Heather May Black34.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Hosking Blue24.00m 21.31
2 Molly Farmer Green30.00m 22.37
3 Kyle Roberts Red0.00m 23.11
- Luke Whitford White12.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry Yellow27.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Black34.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Pink36.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall White12.00m 22.57
2 Ruby Buchanan Green30.00m 23.31
3 Nathaniel Drummond Yellow26.00m 23.49
4 Stella Batelaan Black34.00m 23.70
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink40.00m 24.32
6 Xavier Robins Blue20.00m 26.05
- Hamish Petherick Red4.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom O Malley Blue20.00m 23.18
2 Bradley Samarcq Green27.00m 23.41
3 Cooper Williams Pink34.00m 23.58
4 Kobe Cavouras White15.00m 24.01
5 Chloe Baldwin Black34.00m 24.16
- Mawien Agany Red12.00m Scr
- Anthony De Ruvo Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jared McDougall Blue20.00m 22.43
2 Caitlin Stallan Pink34.00m 23.55
3 Taylah Stallan 140.00m 23.98
4 Nathan Beenham White14.00m 24.57
5 Casey Buchanan Red12.00m 24.74
6 Tenille Channon Yellow26.00m 25.40
- Gwen Humphreys Green27.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Black33.00m Scr



Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Hosking Yellow24.00m 21.26
2 Alex Martini White12.00m 22.56
3 Tom O Malley Blue20.00m 22.77
4 Ruby Buchanan Green30.00m 23.19
5 Caitlin Stallan Black34.00m 23.36
6 Oliver Callahan Red0.00m 24.20

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jared McDougall White20.00m 22.32
1 Molly Farmer Green30.00m 22.32
3 Lily Drummond Yellow30.00m 22.70
4 Scarlett Hosking Black32.00m 22.99
5 Cameron Vinall Red12.00m 23.18
6 Bradley Samarcq Blue27.00m 24.06



Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joe Hosking Yellow24.00m 21.14
2 Molly Farmer Black30.00m 22.06
3 Jared McDougall Blue20.00m 22.17
4 Alex Martini Red12.00m 22.33
5 Lily Drummond Green30.00m 22.46
6 Tom O Malley White20.00m 22.77




Event 18 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Stenson Red24.00m 1:50.08
2 David Girolamo 8105.00m 1:50.55
3 Bradley Kitto 579.00m 1:50.78
4 Richard Ray-Zwar 7100.00m 1:51.49
5 Salvador Jurado 6100.00m 1:52.00
6 Matthew Fallon 378.00m 1:52.74
7 Damian Robinson 372.00m 1:52.80
8 Brad Jones 598.00m 1:52.89
9 Robert Killmier White36.00m 1:54.43
10 Ben Crawford Blue52.00m 1:55.06
11 Josh Dawkins Green58.00m 1:58.04
12 Richard McMahon 10110.00m 1:58.98
13 Matthew Zacher 9108.00m 2:02.96
- Sean Burton Yellow56.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Black60.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 162.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs Pink62.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 11135.00m Scr




Event 19 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Hocking Pink90.00m 2:02.74
2 Jacobi Ponury Yellow48.00m 2:06.84
3 Hayden Rothe Green52.00m 2:07.07
4 Stella Batelaan 2130.00m 2:07.49
5 Stephanie Bevan 3140.00m 2:10.37
6 Kobe Cavouras White40.00m 2:22.01
- Zayn Butcher Red35.00m Scr
- Luke Bero Blue45.00m Scr
- Joshua Biggs Black60.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings 1104.00m Scr

Event 19 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Rubino 3130.00m 2:00.50
2 Aiden Miller Green50.00m 2:05.08
3 Corey Watkins Blue40.00m 2:05.82
4 Riley Bonner Yellow45.00m 2:09.27
5 Nathan Beenham White40.00m 2:19.99
6 Simone Rothe 4150.00m 2:24.46
- Connor McIvor Red26.00m Scr
- Morgan Miller Black55.00m Scr
- Anthony De Ruvo Pink80.00m Scr
- Jared McDougall 195.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 2104.00m Scr



Event 19 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Red40.00m 1:57.87
2 Aiden Miller Yellow50.00m 1:58.69
3 Jared McDougall Black95.00m Scr
4 Jacobi Ponury Blue48.00m 2:02.56
5 Hayden Rothe Green52.00m 2:02.92
6 Hunter Rubino 1130.00m 2:11.35
7 Riley Bonner White45.00m 2:13.46
8 Stella Batelaan Pink130.00m 2:13.64




Event 20 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Yellow95.00m 2:19.05
2 Jenni Partington Blue84.00m 2:19.88
3 Lisa Roberts Green105.00m 2:22.44
4 Jasmine McIvor Red60.00m 2:28.04
- Chantel Seaforth White80.00m Scr
- Isabella Partington Black155.00m Scr
- Amanda Jurado Pink160.00m Scr




Event 21 - 800m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff Troiano Blue60.00m 2:07.92
2 Mick Abbott 1100.00m 2:08.29
3 Tim Callahan Red44.00m 2:09.58
4 Debbie DeVizio 4225.00m 2:14.69
5 Andrew Roe Black90.00m 2:17.13
6 Richard McMahon White45.00m 2:19.10
7 Chris Dimitrak Yellow85.00m 2:20.54
8 Mark Howson 2130.00m 2:21.04
- Cameron White Green85.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Pink90.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 3215.00m Scr




Event 22 - 3200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Stevens 3250.00m 9:08.56
2 Matthew Ferber Blue120.00m 9:11.43
3 Jacob Cocks Red75.00m 9:27.10
4 Jordan Harvey 1220.00m 9:29.37
5 Damian Robinson 2245.00m 9:34.49
6 Andy Axford White120.00m 9:39.84
7 Robert Killmier Yellow140.00m 9:53.96
8 Mawien Agany Pink220.00m 10:03.27
9 Leigh Haussen 4320.00m 10:08.11
10 Sean Burton Green200.00m 10:18.85
11 Sophie Hawkins 7600.00m 10:31.46
12 Amy Money 5350.00m 10:36.20
13 Gaetano Aiello 6470.00m 11:09.98
- Ben Crawford Black210.00m Scr




Back to meeting list