Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Nippy's Loxton Gift Carnival - Feb 22nd 2014

Event 153 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bray Rafanelli Green8.50m 7.930
2 Tyson Schrapel Red5.00m 8.004
3 Trent O Loughlin Yellow7.50m 8.110
4 Jack Sutton Blue6.50m 8.203
5 Hayden Rothe White6.00m 8.233
6 Alex Jefferies Black12.75m 8.341

Event 153 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brown Green8.50m 7.976
2 Kalen Turner White5.75m 8.178
3 Josh Koster Red5.25m 8.193
- Hayden Petherick Blue6.50m Scr
- Peter Kipreou Yellow7.50m Scr
- David Girolamo Black11.00m Scr

Event 153 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Green7.50m 7.904
2 Damien Nicholls Red5.00m 8.000
3 Peter Biggs Black10.50m 8.121
4 Ben Syrus White5.50m 8.169
5 Kyle Roberts Blue6.50m 8.255
6 Jess Rafanelli Yellow7.00m 8.442
7 Sienna Shaw Pink14.00m 8.857

Event 153 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma White5.50m 7.987
2 Nicholas Giles Green7.50m 8.100
3 Bradley Carey Red5.00m 8.108
4 Mikaela Harmston Pink14.00m 8.329
5 Lewis Abdul Yellow6.75m 8.351
6 Bradley Harvey Blue6.50m 8.356
- Andrew Buttery Black10.00m Scr



Event 153 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Green7.50m 7.830
2 Ashley Brown Brown8.50m 7.850
3 Bray Rafanelli Pink8.50m 7.914
4 Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m 7.928
5 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 8.031
6 Tyson Schrapel Red5.00m 8.057
7 Nicholas Giles Black7.50m 8.102
8 Kalen Turner Yellow5.75m NTT




Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red5.50m 13.161
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.25m 13.217
3 Trent O Loughlin Green10.25m 13.823
- Alex Saliu White6.75m Scr
- Paul Tancredi Blue7.75m Scr
- David Palmer Black12.00m Scr

Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan White7.50m 13.160
2 Ben Wright Pink12.00m 13.383
3 David Miller Black12.00m 13.325
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow9.50m 13.468
5 Nicholas Giles Green10.25m 13.835
- Robbie James Red4.50m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue8.00m Scr

Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adam Coote White6.75m 13.226
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 13.237
3 Christopher Simpson Pink12.00m 13.268
4 Jack Sutton Blue8.00m 13.784
5 Peter Biggs Green12.00m 14.247
- Damien Nicholls Yellow9.00m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Black12.00m Scr

Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink12.00m 13.037
2 Todd Bateman Red3.75m 13.387
3 Neil Thomas Green10.00m 13.473
4 Deng Bulabek Blue8.50m 13.715
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White7.50m Scr
- Jess Rafanelli Yellow8.75m Scr
- Noddy Angelakos Black11.50m Scr

Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 13.083
2 Nickolas Berry Black10.25m 13.127
3 Damian Tohl White6.75m 13.160
4 Tyson Schrapel Blue7.00m 13.587
- Bray Rafanelli Yellow8.75m Scr
- Peter Kipreou Green9.50m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Pink12.00m Scr



Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Green12.00m 12.897
2 Ryan Hancock Blue9.25m 12.984
3 Damian Tohl White6.75m 13.067
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow9.50m 13.243
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 13.259
6 David Miller Black12.00m 13.337

Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White5.50m 12.924
2 Ben Wright Black12.00m 12.938
3 Adam Coote Blue6.75m 13.005
4 Nickolas Berry Green10.25m 13.056
5 Todd Bateman Red3.75m 13.078
6 Tyson Schrapel Yellow7.00m 13.641

Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan White7.50m 12.889
2 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 12.980
3 Christopher Simpson Black12.00m 13.148
4 Neil Thomas Yellow10.00m 13.342
5 Trent O Loughlin Green10.25m 13.700
6 Deng Bulabek Blue8.50m 13.870



Event 154 - 120m Open Loxton Gift - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Green12.00m 12.846
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.25m 12.945
3 Ben Wright Black12.00m 13.006
4 Clay Watkins Red2.25m 13.014
5 Luke Houlihan Blue7.50m 13.030
6 James Cibich White5.50m 13.050




Event 155 - 120m Women Women's Loxton Gift - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Pink19.50m 14.611
2 Grainne Henry Blue12.00m 14.883
3 Kellie Symons Yellow12.00m 15.113
4 Amy Robb Red9.50m 15.160
5 Renee Ellis Black15.00m 16.777
- Lucy Buckley White11.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Green13.75m Scr

Event 155 - 120m Women Women's Loxton Gift - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow12.00m 14.715
2 Natasha Inglis White10.50m 14.753
3 Caitlin Francis Blue11.50m 14.802
4 Trudy Schrapel Pink17.00m 14.869
5 Kayla Lemm Red9.00m 15.245
6 Hollie Moran Black14.00m 15.313
- Paige Bateman Green14.00m Scr

Event 155 - 120m Women Women's Loxton Gift - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman Red8.00m 14.630
2 Sarah Chigwidden Blue11.50m 14.680
3 Lucy Mayo White10.50m 14.782
4 Mikaela Harmston Black14.00m 15.138
5 Niamh Henry Yellow12.00m 15.875
- Jessica Williams Green12.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Pink19.00m Scr

Event 155 - 120m Women Women's Loxton Gift - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Green13.25m 14.840
2 Hayley Openshaw White9.75m 15.079
3 Lynette Viney Red5.00m 15.217
4 Kirsty Taylor Yellow11.50m 15.257
5 Nichola Coombe Black13.75m 15.456
6 Dominque Edwards Pink27.00m 15.961
- Zoe Steele Blue11.00m Scr



Event 155 - 120m Women Women's Loxton Gift - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Brown19.50m 14.483
2 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.25m 14.514
3 Hayley Orman Red8.00m 14.568
4 Katie Jury Black12.00m 14.585
5 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow11.50m 14.609
6 Hayley Openshaw White9.75m 14.741
7 Natasha Inglis Blue10.50m 14.812
8 Grainne Henry Green12.00m 14.858




Event 156 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Mayo Yellow24.00m 12.939
2 Jessica Williams Black27.00m 13.003
3 Kayla Lemm Green25.00m 13.087
4 Simone Rothe Pink33.00m 13.289
5 Bradley Carey Red8.25m 13.490
6 Jacobi Ponury White10.50m 13.799
- Hayden Petherick Blue14.25m Scr

Event 156 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green25.00m 13.078
2 Grainne Henry Black26.00m 13.198
3 Caitlin Francis Yellow24.00m 13.350
4 Jess Rafanelli Blue12.00m 13.599
5 Bradley Harvey White10.50m 13.788
6 Renee Ellis Pink34.00m 14.370
- Connor Verrall Red8.00m Scr

Event 156 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hollie Moran Pink30.00m 12.673
2 Kyle Roberts Blue12.00m 13.195
3 Ben Syrus Red8.00m 13.241
4 Lewis Abdul White10.50m 13.332
5 Niamh Henry Green25.00m 13.450
6 Briana Heinjus Black26.00m 13.588
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 156 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Dimitrak Brown36.00m 13.443
2 Kalen Turner Blue10.50m 13.488
3 Hayden Rothe White10.50m 13.517
4 Jesse Cordoma Red7.00m 13.678
5 Tom O Malley Yellow19.00m 14.267
- Alexandra Dingle Green25.00m Scr
- Molly Farmer Black26.00m Scr
- Heather May Pink30.00m Scr

Event 156 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsty Taylor Black25.00m 13.238
2 Mikaela Harmston Pink27.50m 13.415
3 Josh Koster White9.00m 13.492
4 Emma Jury Brown33.00m 13.582
5 Joshua Biggs Yellow16.50m 13.500
6 Ryan Atkins Red4.50m 13.520
7 Sienna Shaw Blue10.00m 16.760
- Kate Monks Green24.00m Scr



Event 156 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hollie Moran Brown30.00m 12.951
2 Kirsty Taylor Black25.00m 12.989
3 Lucy Mayo Yellow24.00m 13.105
4 Kayla Lemm Green25.00m 13.161
5 Grainne Henry Pink26.00m 13.223
6 Kalen Turner Blue10.50m 13.275
7 Ben Syrus Red8.00m 13.285
8 Josh Koster White9.00m 13.517

Event 156 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Williams Green27.00m 13.002
2 Patricia Dimitrak Pink36.00m 13.029
3 Katie Jury Yellow25.00m 13.038
4 Kyle Roberts White12.00m 13.067
5 Caitlin Francis Blue24.00m 13.130
6 Hayden Rothe Red10.50m 13.193
7 Mikaela Harmston Black27.50m 13.291



Event 156 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hollie Moran Green30.00m 12.604
2 Lucy Mayo Red24.00m 12.812
3 Jessica Williams Yellow27.00m 12.843
4 Kirsty Taylor White25.00m 12.853
5 Katie Jury Blue25.00m 12.918
6 Patricia Dimitrak Black36.00m 13.122




Event 157 - 300m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Yellow23.00m 34.33
2 Nicholas Giles Pink28.00m 34.66
3 Murlin Remphrey Blue20.00m 35.48
4 Adam Coote Red13.00m 35.70
- James Cibich White18.00m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Green25.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Black26.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 133.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 238.00m Scr

Event 157 - 300m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz White17.00m 34.19
2 Jack Sutton Yellow22.00m 34.77
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black25.00m 34.96
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red16.00m 35.28
5 Christopher Simpson 131.00m 35.50
6 Michael Nitschke Blue20.00m 35.85
7 Aaron Harrison 238.00m NTT
- Ben Syrus Green22.00m Scr
- David Palmer Pink25.00m Scr

Event 157 - 300m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry 129.00m 34.35
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow22.00m 34.56
3 Shaun Ryder 238.00m 34.80
4 Deng Bulabek Blue20.00m 35.42
5 Nathan Hoare 346.00m 36.43
- Alex Saliu Red10.00m Scr
- Paul Tancredi White17.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Green22.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black25.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink26.00m Scr

Event 157 - 300m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow22.00m 34.16
2 Ashley Brown Pink25.00m 34.49
3 David Girolamo 237.00m 34.77
4 Kalen Turner Green22.00m 36.16
5 Neil Thomas 128.00m 36.56
- Clay Watkins Red6.00m Scr
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue18.00m Scr
- Luke Houlihan White18.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Black24.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery 344.00m Scr



Event 157 - 300m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Green23.00m 33.65
2 Nickolas Berry 129.00m 34.05
3 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow22.00m 34.39
4 Nicholas Giles Pink28.00m 34.58
5 Hayden Rothe Blue22.00m 34.91
6 Ashley Brown Black25.00m 35.10
7 Jake Stangewitz Red17.00m 35.25
8 Jack Sutton White22.00m 35.44




Event 158 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Pink40.00m 40.06
2 Demi Axford Blue30.00m 40.48
3 Hayley Openshaw Yellow30.00m 40.93
4 Renee Ellis 150.00m 43.67
5 Dominque Edwards 258.00m 44.85
- Lucy Mayo Red20.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley White26.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Green35.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak Black38.00m Scr

Event 158 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Blue26.00m 40.30
2 Hayley Orman White20.00m 40.73
3 Kellie Symons Black36.00m 40.92
4 Lisa Roberts 146.00m 41.26
5 Caitlin Sheehy Pink38.00m 42.30
- Sarah Chigwidden Red20.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates Yellow30.00m Scr
- Hollie Moran Green32.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane 252.00m Scr

Event 158 - 300m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trudy Schrapel 250.00m 39.49
2 Hettie Driscoll Yellow30.00m 39.49
3 Lynette Viney Red19.00m 40.25
4 Paige Bateman 142.00m 41.35
5 Kayla Lemm Blue26.00m 41.90
- Kate Monks White20.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Green30.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Black35.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth Pink38.00m Scr



Event 158 - 300m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trudy Schrapel 250.00m 38.90
2 Lauren McHugh 140.00m 39.46
3 Lynette Viney Red19.00m 39.87
4 Hettie Driscoll Black30.00m 40.05
5 Hayley Openshaw Green30.00m 40.37
6 Hayley Orman White20.00m 40.55
7 Demi Axford Yellow30.00m 40.72
8 Amy Robb Blue26.00m 40.91
9 Kellie Symons Pink36.00m 41.81




Event 159 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ron Axford 175.00m 36.75
2 Peter Biggs White30.00m 37.48
3 Richard McMahon Blue32.00m 38.47
4 Mark Barnett Black46.00m 38.72
5 Chris Dimitrak Green44.00m 39.37
- Christopher Simpson Red16.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Yellow38.00m Scr
- John Hewton Pink55.00m Scr

Event 159 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner 168.00m 37.12
2 Michael Cassidy Blue30.00m 37.62
3 Ali Saliu White26.00m 37.82
4 Mick Abbott Black46.00m 37.98
5 Geoff Troiano Green40.00m 38.15
- Daniel Flesfadar Red15.00m Scr
- Peter Venables Yellow35.00m Scr
- Brett Stokes Pink50.00m Scr

Event 159 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Buttery Blue28.00m 37.02
2 Salvador Jurado White24.00m 37.39
3 John Turner Black44.00m 37.74
4 Nathan Hoare Yellow35.00m 38.26
5 Lyn Peake 172.00m 39.23
6 Daniel Tregenza Green40.00m 40.95
7 Amanda Jurado Pink50.00m 47.41
- Michael Hane Red14.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 290.00m Scr

Event 159 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Jefferies Black46.00m 37.49
2 Mark Howson 155.00m 37.67
3 David Miller Red13.00m 38.51
4 Grant Oates Green44.00m 40.20
- Shane Grimwade White24.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown Blue30.00m Scr
- Mark Worthing Yellow32.00m Scr
- David Jelfs Pink46.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 284.00m Scr



Event 159 - 300m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Pink68.00m 36.61
2 Ron Axford 175.00m 37.05
3 Andrew Buttery White28.00m 37.25
4 Alex Jefferies Green46.00m 37.41
5 Peter Biggs Blue30.00m 37.59
6 Mark Howson Black55.00m 37.71
7 Salvador Jurado Red24.00m 37.87
8 John Turner Yellow44.00m 38.05




Event 160 - 300m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Black77.00m 32.42
2 Sebastian Jurado 3100.00m 34.15
3 Simone Rothe 280.00m 34.32
4 Briana Heinjus 175.00m 34.60
5 Jessica Oates Yellow58.00m 35.38
6 Niamh Henry Pink68.00m 37.23
7 William McCann Red20.00m 37.44
8 Joshua Biggs White35.00m 37.73
- Casey Buchanan Blue50.00m Scr
- Zali Turner Green60.00m Scr

Event 160 - 300m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry 170.00m 33.51
2 Kyle Roberts White30.00m 34.24
3 Patricia Dimitrak 387.00m 34.46
4 Caitlin Francis Pink64.00m 35.33
5 Lewis Abdul Red20.00m 35.78
6 Natassia Messent Black62.00m 36.55
- Lucy Mayo Blue44.00m Scr
- Jessica Williams Yellow55.00m Scr
- Alexandra Dingle Green60.00m Scr
- Heather May 280.00m Scr

Event 160 - 300m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Chigwidden Green60.00m 34.82
2 Josh Koster White22.00m 35.26
3 Ryan Atkins Red10.00m 35.43
4 Tom O Malley Yellow50.00m 35.74
5 Mikaela Harmston 170.00m 35.93
6 Alex Martini Blue35.00m 36.21
7 Emma Jury 280.00m 37.55
- Caelim Worthing Black60.00m Scr
- Kirsty Taylor Pink65.00m Scr
- Ruby Buchanan 382.00m Scr



Event 160 - 300m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Black77.00m 32.41
2 Grainne Henry Green70.00m 32.90
3 Simone Rothe Pink80.00m 34.00
4 Kyle Roberts Blue30.00m 34.40
5 Sebastian Jurado 2100.00m 34.58
6 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow60.00m 34.75
7 Patricia Dimitrak 187.00m 34.93
8 Josh Koster White22.00m 35.10
9 Ryan Atkins Red10.00m 35.25




Event 161 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Robinson 775.00m 2:30.94
2 Bradley Kitto 880.00m 2:31.16
3 Peter Hyde Green33.00m 2:33.01
4 Michael Marantelli Red20.00m 2:33.23
5 Josh Nolan Black34.00m 2:33.49
6 Tim Earle 350.00m 2:34.98
7 Matthew Axford Pink38.00m 2:38.50
8 Matthew Konetschka 980.00m 2:41.96
9 Richard McMahon 12120.00m 2:46.69
10 Leigh Haussen 11100.00m 2:47.09
11 Christopher Brown 13125.00m 2:48.31
12 Adam Coote Blue30.00m 2:54.82
- Andy Axford White22.00m Scr
- Harry May Yellow30.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 142.00m Scr
- Kostya Khudoshin 248.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor 565.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 465.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 666.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 1090.00m Scr
- Adam Cleary 14125.00m Scr




Event 162 - 1000m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jemma Nguyen Yellow75.00m 2:56.29
2 Nadia De Bellis White70.00m 2:57.25
3 Tasmin McMahon Blue70.00m 2:59.90
4 Emily Hyde Red52.00m 3:01.52
5 Cheryl Zeuner 6240.00m 3:03.81
6 Isabella Partington 4205.00m 3:04.98
7 Natassia Messent Green80.00m 3:05.20
8 Jane Mudge Black100.00m 3:09.59
9 Lisa Roberts 2145.00m 3:15.86
10 Caitlin Sheehy Pink110.00m 3:19.07
11 Amanda Jurado 3180.00m 3:31.18
- Lauren McHugh 1120.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 5210.00m Scr




Event 163 - 1000m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Brown Black80.00m 2:46.85
2 Daniel Tregenza 7172.00m 2:48.05
3 Mark Howson 8185.00m 2:48.95
4 Steven Wilson White40.00m 2:50.31
5 Cheryl Zeuner 12280.00m 2:52.43
6 Salvador Jurado Blue50.00m 2:54.60
7 Chris Dimitrak 4125.00m 2:57.65
8 Jane Mudge 6135.00m 2:57.86
9 Ali Saliu Pink90.00m 3:02.35
10 Geoff Troiano Green70.00m 3:04.13
11 Richard McMahon Yellow52.00m 3:05.26
12 Mick Abbott 1100.00m 3:09.06
13 Grant Oates 2100.00m 3:19.48
- Michael Hane Red10.00m Scr
- Mark Worthing 3115.00m Scr
- David Jelfs 5130.00m Scr
- Ron Axford 9220.00m Scr
- John Hewton 10230.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 11270.00m Scr




Event 164 - 1000m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 William McCann Red40.00m 2:34.86
2 Corey Watkins Yellow40.00m 2:41.01
3 Jacobi Ponury Green50.00m 2:48.52
4 Hamish Peberdy Pink80.00m 2:52.00
5 Murlin Remphrey Blue40.00m 2:56.30
6 Joshua Biggs 290.00m 2:58.04
7 Isabella Partington 5230.00m 3:02.43
- Connor McIvor White40.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hennig Black75.00m Scr
- Joshua Lynott 185.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan 3100.00m Scr
- Caelim Worthing 4150.00m Scr




Event 165 - 50m Sprint Skins Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Pink0.00m 0.000
2 Todd Bateman Red0.00m 0.000
3 Adam Coote White0.00m 0.000
4 Lucy Mayo Black0.00m 0.000
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Green0.00m 0.000
6 Katie Jury Blue0.00m 0.000
7 Kayla Lemm Yellow0.00m 0.000




Back to meeting list