Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic Carnival - Feb 2nd 2014

Event 126 - 50m Sprint Skins Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Blue8.25m 12.865
2 Chris Innes-Wong White7.50m 13.183
3 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.00m 13.364
4 Corey Baker Red5.75m 13.579
5 Peter Biggs Pink14.75m 13.856
- Ashley Brown Green10.00m Scr
- Aaron Bell Black12.00m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Red5.50m 12.933
2 Luke Houlihan White7.50m 13.058
3 Paul Taylor Black11.75m 13.273
4 Bradley Letton Green9.50m 13.433
- Lyall Weir Blue8.00m Scr
- Patrick Cusenza Yellow9.00m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Hargreaves Red5.25m 13.106
2 Ben Hardy Black11.50m 13.294
3 Jack Sutton Blue8.00m 13.486
- Sebastian Baird White7.00m Scr
- Chad Ryan Yellow8.75m Scr
- Neil Thomas Green9.50m Scr
- Neil Fuller Pink13.00m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James Red4.00m 13.407
2 Peter Kipreou Green9.00m 13.619
3 Jess Rafanelli Yellow8.75m 13.700
- Adam Coote White6.75m Scr
- Bradley Carey Blue8.00m Scr
- David Gross Black10.25m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.50m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue8.00m 12.748
2 Todd Bateman Red3.25m 12.999
3 Brad Schutz Pink12.00m 13.004
4 Jake Stangewitz Black10.00m 13.028
5 Lachlan Taylor Yellow8.50m 13.245
6 Misha Lizoguboff Green9.00m 13.415
7 Nathan Hoare Brown15.50m 13.689
- Jordan Tronnolone White6.25m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Brown14.50m 12.723
2 Lachlan Sheffield Blue8.00m 12.890
3 Damien Nicholls Green9.00m 12.964
4 Tom Sclanders White6.00m 13.216
5 Tyson Hancock Pink13.00m 13.518
6 James Noblet Black10.00m 14.014
- Clay Watkins Red2.25m Scr
- Rhys Parkinson Yellow8.25m Scr



Event 127 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow8.00m 12.759
2 Dylan Hicks Green8.25m 12.808
3 Shaun Ryder Black14.50m 12.841
4 Matthew Hargreaves White5.25m 13.131
5 James Cibich Blue5.50m 13.241
6 Robbie James Red4.00m 13.400




Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red9.00m 14.755
2 Lily Drummond Yellow12.00m 14.930
3 Hollie Moran Black13.00m 15.330
4 Samantha Hargreaves Brown15.00m 16.289
- Courtney Evans White10.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Blue11.00m Scr
- Alexandra Huggett Green13.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth Pink13.50m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Black12.00m 14.732
2 Sarah Chigwidden Green11.00m 15.144
3 Debbie DeVizio White30.00m 15.549
- Anna Speirs Red8.00m Scr
- Natasha Inglis 10.50m Scr
- Ali Wright Blue10.75m Scr
- Katanya Callins Yellow11.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Pink13.75m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown18.00m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman Red8.00m 14.675
2 Daniela Sassi Yellow11.00m 14.779
3 Trudy Schrapel Brown16.50m 14.922
4 Brianna Fuller White9.00m 15.316
5 Kirsty Taylor Blue10.50m 15.353
6 Scarlett Hosking Black13.00m 15.353
- Niamh Henry Green12.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman Pink14.00m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Pink13.75m 14.500
2 Mikaela Harmston Black13.00m 14.957
3 Mikayla Round Blue10.50m 15.086
4 Grainne Henry Green12.00m 15.212
5 Margaret Cusenza Brown16.50m 15.431
- Stephanie Mollica Red5.75m Scr
- Michelle Tremaine White9.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyla Brown Pink13.50m 15.087
2 Amie Mittiga White9.00m 15.254
3 Kellie Symons Blue10.00m 15.325
4 Chelsea Gilbert Green12.00m 15.398
5 Nichola Coombe Black12.75m 15.455
6 Dominque Edwards Brown27.00m 15.911
- Lynette Viney Red5.00m Scr
- Rachel Fisk Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Green11.75m 14.502
2 Pirrenee Steinert Red1.50m 14.998
3 Lucy Mayo Blue10.00m 15.105
4 Jess Williams Pink12.00m 15.119
5 Cassie Neubauer Black12.50m 15.337
- Amy Robb White9.50m Scr
- Georgia Corcoran Yellow11.00m Scr
- Renee Ellis Brown15.00m Scr



Event 128 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Black13.75m 14.479
2 Lauren Buchanan Blue11.75m 14.560
3 Czenya Cavouras White9.00m 14.782
4 Hayley Orman Red8.00m 14.783
5 Katie Jury Yellow12.00m 15.073
6 Kyla Brown Green13.50m 15.292




Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jess Williams Black27.00m 12.990
2 Jared McDougall Green24.00m 13.171
3 Patricia Dimitrak Pink35.00m 13.184
4 Jess Rafanelli White11.50m 13.583
5 Scarlett Hosking Yellow22.00m 14.156
- Bradley Carey Red8.25m Scr
- Zayn Butcher Blue14.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Stevens Red2.00m 12.790
2 Rachel Fisk Black27.00m 13.193
3 Ben Barratt White11.00m 13.275
4 Carla Fox Pink30.00m 13.377
5 Niamh Henry Green24.00m 13.501
6 Joshua Biggs Blue15.00m 13.649
7 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow21.00m 13.972

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Yellow20.00m 12.844
2 Bailey Turner Blue14.00m 3.321
3 Bradley Harvey White10.50m 13.540
4 Josh Koster Red7.50m 13.568
- Georgia Corcoran Green24.00m Scr
- Molly Farmer Black26.00m Scr
- Renee Ellis Pink30.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Black25.00m 12.933
2 Hollie Moran Pink29.00m 13.045
3 Lucy Mayo Green22.00m 13.425
4 Lewis Abdul White10.50m 13.628
5 Brianna Fuller Yellow20.00m 13.761
6 Liam Jones Blue14.00m 13.769
7 Joe Hosking Red7.50m 15.278

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.00m 13.070
2 Kalen Turner White10.00m 13.087
3 Grainne Henry Black25.00m 13.266
4 Margaret Cusenza Pink29.00m 13.477
5 Bailey Sadedin Blue15.00m 13.522
6 Tom O Malley Yellow19.00m 13.918
- Caitlin Francis Green23.00m Scr
- Heather May Brown30.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Green23.00m 13.208
2 Hayden Petherick Blue13.75m 13.249
3 Cassidy Dorian Yellow16.00m 13.422
4 Mikaela Harmston Black25.00m 13.467
5 Sam Osmond Red7.00m 13.493
6 Jenni Partington Pink28.00m 13.880
7 Stephanie Bevan Brown35.00m 14.000
- Oliver Callahan White10.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe White10.00m 13.236
2 Chelsea Gilbert Pink28.00m 13.265
3 Patrick Cusenza Blue13.50m 13.427
4 Daniela Sassi Green23.00m 13.488
5 Lily Drummond Black25.00m 13.553
6 Luke Whitford Yellow15.00m 13.638
- Jesse Cordoma Red6.75m Scr
- Emma Jury Brown33.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue11.50m 13.193
2 Joshua Stangroome Yellow15.00m 13.230
3 Ben Syrus Red7.00m 13.562
4 Simone Rothe Brown30.00m 13.674
5 Kirsty Taylor Green22.00m 13.733
6 Emily Young Pink27.00m 14.032
7 Riley Bonner White10.00m 14.088
- Kate Monks Black24.00m Scr



Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Stevens Red2.00m 12.542
2 Katie Jury Pink25.00m 12.728
3 Jess Williams Brown27.00m 12.768
4 Cameron Vinall Green20.00m 12.888
5 Lachlan Sheffield White7.00m 13.035
6 Kyle Roberts Yellow11.50m 13.116
7 Hayden Rothe Blue10.00m 13.117
8 Mikayla Round Black23.00m 13.130




Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Casey Buchanan Green21.00m 13.826
2 Jared McDougall White16.00m 13.850
3 Molly Farmer Yellow20.00m 13.931
4 Chloe Baldwin Black25.00m 14.099
5 Madi Blight Blue19.00m 14.369
6 Joe Hosking Red10.00m 14.681
- Emma Jury Pink27.00m Scr
- Sebastian Jurado Brown30.00m Scr

Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Blue17.00m 13.663
2 Cooper Williams Pink25.00m 13.695
3 Sophie Bonner Yellow20.00m 14.008
4 Natassia Messent Green20.00m 14.039
5 Caelim Worthing Brown29.00m 14.073
6 Sarah Burns Black24.00m 14.198
7 Riley Adderley White16.00m 14.287
- Hamish Petherick Red6.00m Scr

Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Yellow19.00m 14.007
2 Sam Whitbread Red4.00m 14.259
3 Sophie Burns Black22.00m 14.299
4 Stephanie Bevan Brown29.00m 14.662
5 Zali Turner Blue16.00m 16.641
6 Mikayla Sheffield White10.00m 17.463
- Briana Heinjus Green20.00m Scr
- Heather May Pink25.00m Scr



Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Helena Schwerdt Blue17.00m 13.673
2 Cooper Williams Black25.00m 13.754
3 Jared McDougall White16.00m 13.889
4 Casey Buchanan Green21.00m 13.926
5 Sam Whitbread Red4.00m 14.110
6 Lachlan Burrows Yellow19.00m 14.264




Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red4.00m 48.10
2 Hayden Rothe Green24.00m 48.22
3 Stephen Alexander Blue22.00m 48.99
4 Ben Crawford Black34.00m 50.71
5 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White20.00m 51.12
6 Brad Jones Pink35.00m 51.58
7 Shaun Ryder 140.00m 51.94
- Rhys Parkinson Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow24.00m 47.95
2 Damian Tohl Green24.00m 48.16
3 Harry May White20.00m 49.31
4 Matthew Hargreaves Red4.00m 49.53
5 David Palmer Pink32.00m 49.96
- Joshua Mcloughney Blue22.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black30.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 140.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Clayton Green24.00m 48.41
2 Nickolas Berry Pink32.00m 49.52
3 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow23.00m 49.72
4 David Girolamo 140.00m 50.95
- Adam Coote Red14.00m Scr
- Murlin Remphrey White20.00m Scr
- Riley Bonner Blue22.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black30.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red14.00m 48.31
2 Jack Sutton Yellow24.00m 48.79
3 Wallace Long-Scafidi White16.00m 49.84
4 Ben Sieben Pink30.00m 51.36
- Chad Ryan Blue23.00m Scr
- Sam Osmond Green24.00m Scr
- Michael Marantelli Black26.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 138.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell White20.00m 48.09
2 Ben Wright Black29.00m 48.30
3 James Cibich Yellow23.00m 49.42
4 Alex Saliu Red15.00m 49.59
5 Connor McIvor Green24.00m 50.54
6 Jarrad Watkins Blue20.00m 50.79
7 Calvin Gook 138.00m 51.01
- Matthew Cousins Pink34.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Spencer Black26.00m 47.54
2 Ashley Brown Pink32.00m 48.16
3 Deng Bulabek Green23.00m 48.94
4 Connor Verrall Blue20.00m 49.80
5 Josh Dawkins Yellow23.00m 50.64
6 Lachlan Taylor Red16.00m 51.04
7 Luke Houlihan White20.00m 53.17
- Bradley Letton 135.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Yellow23.00m 48.42
2 James Collier White18.00m 48.60
3 Luke Stevens Red16.00m 49.04
4 Jarrad Dartnall Pink32.00m 49.23
5 Robert Killmier Black25.00m 49.57
- Ben Syrus Blue20.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Green24.00m Scr
- Robert Keenan 136.00m Scr



Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Spencer 126.00m 47.01
2 Kostya Khudoshin Green24.00m 47.39
3 Ashley Brown 232.00m 47.57
4 Bryce Watkins White14.00m 47.93
5 Sam Russell Blue20.00m 48.32
6 Damian Tohl Black24.00m 48.49
7 Jake Stangewitz Yellow23.00m 48.68
8 Clay Watkins Red4.00m 48.82
9 Cameron Clayton Pink24.00m 49.00




Event 132 - 400m Women Camden Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb Red27.00m 56.54
2 Czenya Cavouras White30.00m 56.77
3 Aimee Lane 260.00m 59.46
4 Paige Bateman 156.00m 59.94
5 Kellie Symons Black46.00m 1:02.59
6 Samantha Hargreaves Pink50.00m 1:02.82
- Ellie Meich Blue38.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Yellow38.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Green42.00m Scr

Event 132 - 400m Women Camden Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Leanne Hodge Red18.00m 54.62
2 Tayce Fry 158.00m 54.86
3 Demi Axford Black46.00m 55.32
4 Yasmin Todd Green43.00m 55.46
5 Patricia Dimitrak 250.00m 55.60
6 Caitlin Sheehy Yellow42.00m 1:01.33
7 Eleni Glouftsis Pink50.00m 1:05.47
- Sarah Chigwidden White30.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates Blue34.00m Scr

Event 132 - 400m Women Camden Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Blue34.00m 54.84
2 Nadia De Bellis Black44.00m 55.02
3 Chantel Seaforth 256.00m 55.32
4 Rosie Kelly Red13.00m 55.66
5 Clarissa Centenera White28.00m 56.11
6 Hollie Moran 150.00m 56.26
7 Lauren McHugh Pink50.00m 56.39
8 Daniela Sassi Yellow38.00m 1:03.88
- Nichola Coombe Green42.00m Scr

Event 132 - 400m Women Camden Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Pink50.00m 54.24
2 Amy Robb Green40.00m 54.69
3 Jenni Partington 254.00m 57.21
4 Lynette Viney White28.00m 57.67
5 Lisa Roberts 360.00m 1:00.03
6 Courtney Evans Blue33.00m 1:03.45
- Stephanie Mollica Red11.00m Scr
- Cloe Neophytou Yellow38.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Black44.00m Scr
- Renee Ellis 150.00m Scr



Event 132 - 400m Women Camden Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb White27.00m 53.23
2 Hettie Driscoll 150.00m 53.62
3 Eleni Glouftsis Pink50.00m 54.62
4 Lucy Buckley Yellow34.00m 54.86
5 Amy Robb Green40.00m 55.45
6 Leanne Hodge Red18.00m 55.72
7 Nadia De Bellis Black44.00m 55.90
8 Czenya Cavouras Blue30.00m 56.68




Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 175.00m 52.10
2 Salvador Jurado White28.00m 52.40
3 Ross Hill-Brown Black59.00m 53.37
4 Alex Jefferies Green48.00m 57.51
5 Richard McMahon Blue32.00m 1:00.60
6 Grant Oates Yellow40.00m 1:20.07
- Daniel Flesfadar Red24.00m Scr
- Amanda Jurado Pink68.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Yellow40.00m 52.99
2 Ali Saliu White26.00m 53.58
3 Steven Wilson Red22.00m 53.77
4 Ben Martin Blue35.00m 54.18
5 Ron Axford 180.00m 54.79
6 Chris Dimitrak Green48.00m 55.27
7 David Jelfs Pink66.00m 56.37
8 Cheryl Zeuner 2102.00m 57.61
- Eugene DeVizio Black58.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trudy Schrapel 178.00m 52.54
2 David Wilczek Blue30.00m 52.99
3 Lyn Peake 298.00m 53.26
4 Mick Abbott Black53.00m 53.55
5 John Turner Pink62.00m 53.98
6 David Miller Red20.00m 54.46
7 Nathan Hoare Yellow40.00m 55.02
8 Mark Worthing Green42.00m 59.55
- Christopher Brown White28.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Buttery Blue30.00m 54.44
2 Michael Cassidy Yellow38.00m 54.60
3 Daniel Tregenza Pink62.00m 56.02
4 Debbie DeVizio 294.00m 59.41
- Amin Chehade Red18.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth White26.00m Scr
- Bryan Roberts Green42.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan Black51.00m Scr
- John Hewton 186.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron White Green40.00m 53.30
2 Mark Barnett Pink62.00m 53.82
3 Sue Turner 288.00m 54.04
4 Michael Hane Red16.00m 54.76
5 Christopher Simpson White24.00m 55.06
6 Geoff Troiano Black44.00m 55.36
- Ross Nitschke Blue28.00m Scr
- Shane Grimwade Yellow38.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 175.00m Scr



Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 275.00m 51.82
2 Trudy Schrapel 378.00m 52.02
3 Andrew Buttery Yellow30.00m 52.19
4 Salvador Jurado White28.00m 52.49
5 David Wilczek Blue30.00m 52.65
6 Cameron White Pink40.00m 52.99
7 Mark Barnett 162.00m 53.13
8 Michael Cassidy Green38.00m 53.58
9 Ali Saliu Red26.00m 53.77
10 Peter Biggs Black40.00m 56.19




Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Chigwidden Black66.00m 50.52
2 Jessica Oates Green60.00m 51.44
3 Simone Rothe 180.00m 52.36
4 Cameron Vinall White24.00m 54.73
5 Bradley Samarcq Pink70.00m 55.65
- Riley Adderley Red24.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Blue28.00m Scr
- Alexandra Dingle Yellow48.00m Scr
- Sebastian Jurado 2100.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Biggs Yellow46.00m 50.10
2 Tom O Malley Black65.00m 50.48
3 Patricia Dimitrak 2100.00m 50.96
4 Lewis Abdul Blue28.00m 51.00
5 Jenni Partington 180.00m 51.73
6 Mikayla Round Pink70.00m 52.14
7 Lachlan Burrows Green55.00m 52.20
8 Sam Whitbread Red20.00m 55.16
9 Jared McDougall White24.00m 1:05.95

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini Green50.00m 50.25
2 Molly Farmer 180.00m 50.69
3 Lucy Mayo Black65.00m 50.90
4 Natassia Messent Pink70.00m 52.33
5 Fraser Huggett Red20.00m 53.14
6 Joshua Stangroome Yellow30.00m 54.09
7 Stephanie Bevan 290.00m 54.84
8 Liam Jones White24.00m 57.19
- Zayn Butcher Blue26.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow30.00m 49.33
2 Joe Hosking White24.00m 49.73
3 Georgia Corcoran Pink70.00m 50.29
4 Ryan Atkins Blue26.00m 51.46
5 Emily Young 282.00m 52.90
6 Grainne Henry Green50.00m 57.05
- Riley Bonner Red17.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry Black65.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond 180.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Yellow30.00m 50.70
2 Ben Barratt White24.00m 51.46
3 Caelim Worthing 280.00m 51.81
4 Joshua Mcloughney Red10.00m 51.99
5 Casey Buchanan Green50.00m 52.31
6 Ruby Buchanan Pink70.00m 52.50
7 Daniela Sassi Black60.00m 53.76
8 Luke Whitford Blue24.00m 54.43
9 Jess Williams 170.00m 55.17



Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins White26.00m 48.45
2 Alex Martini Black50.00m 48.98
3 Molly Farmer 380.00m 49.81
4 Joshua Biggs Green46.00m 50.36
5 Kyle Roberts Blue30.00m 50.37
6 Tom O Malley 165.00m 50.38
7 Hamish Petherick Yellow30.00m 51.01
8 Sarah Chigwidden 266.00m 51.16
9 Ben Barratt Red24.00m 51.34
10 Jessica Oates Pink60.00m 51.90




Event 135 - 400m Open Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 136 - 400m Women Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 137 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Pink80.00m 1:53.20
2 Tom Lancaster Black70.00m 1:53.87
3 Robert Kane Yellow68.00m 1:57.24
4 Matthew Zacher 4106.00m 1:58.44
5 Fraser Huggett Green70.00m 1:59.86
6 David Girolamo 3105.00m 2:00.84
7 Simon Thompson Blue65.00m 2:01.27
8 Jemma Nguyen 5125.00m 2:01.56
- James Collier Red44.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall White65.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery 1100.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 2100.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 6160.00m Scr




Event 138 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Marantelli Red85.00m 4:07.05
2 Peter Hyde Blue110.00m 4:07.89
3 Lachlan Scott 4140.00m 4:10.63
4 Corey Watkins 2130.00m 4:12.70
5 Damian Robinson 1130.00m 4:15.36
6 Dillon Tee 8180.00m 4:17.10
7 Jordan Harvey Black130.00m 4:17.94
8 James Grant 15250.00m 4:18.63
9 Bradley Kitto Pink130.00m 4:24.03
10 Adam Cleary 16260.00m 4:24.21
11 Gregor Dingwall 11235.00m 4:25.71
12 Matthew Konetschka 3135.00m 4:31.85
13 Richard McMahon 14240.00m 4:34.58
14 Ben Crawford White110.00m 4:34.76
15 Sophie Hawkins 18320.00m 4:35.76
16 Grant Oates 19320.00m 5:11.03
- Samuel Lowe Green125.00m Scr
- Tim Earle Yellow125.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster 5150.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 6160.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 7180.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 9190.00m Scr
- John Morris 10200.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth 12235.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 13240.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 17320.00m Scr




Back to meeting list