Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Brighton Gift Carnival - Dec 15th 2013

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Pink9.50m 8.000
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow7.00m 8.074
3 Chris Innes-Wong White5.50m 8.331
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue6.00m Scr
- Ryan Garnett Green8.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black8.50m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Blue6.00m 8.047
2 Ben Martin Pink9.50m 8.064
3 Bradley Letton Yellow6.50m 8.206
- Jordan Tronnolone Red4.50m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma White5.50m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Green7.75m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black8.75m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim McGuire Red4.50m 7.818
2 Damian Tohl Blue5.75m 7.959
3 Alex Saliu White5.25m 7.990
4 Peter Biggs Brown10.50m 8.214
5 Nathan Hoare Pink10.00m 8.321
- Jack Hannah Yellow6.50m Scr
- David Palmer Green7.75m Scr
- Billy Todd Black8.25m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks White5.25m 7.857
2 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.979
3 Luke Houlihan Blue5.75m 8.281
4 Dale Woodhams Red4.25m 8.321
5 David Matkovic Green7.50m 8.559
6 Aaron Bell Pink9.00m 8.573
- Neil Thomas Yellow6.25m Scr
- David Girolamo Brown10.75m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James Red3.25m 7.965
2 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 8.037
3 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 8.115
4 Jess Rafanelli Green7.00m 8.180
- James Cibich Blue5.75m Scr
- Reece Turner Yellow6.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black8.25m Scr
- Steven Jones Pink8.75m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Brown10.00m 7.913
2 Ben Hardy Pink8.75m 7.928
3 Clay Watkins Red2.75m 8.007
4 Ashley Brown Black8.50m 8.061
5 Trent O Loughlin Green7.00m 8.218
6 Jack Sutton Yellow6.00m 8.471
- Sebastian Baird White5.25m Scr
- Lyall Weir Blue5.50m Scr

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.50m 7.871
2 Shaun Ryder Brown9.00m 8.043
3 Todd Bateman Red2.00m 8.079
4 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.50m 8.125
5 Corey Baker White5.00m 8.132
- Misha Lizoguboff Yellow6.00m Scr
- Peter Kipreou Green7.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Black8.00m Scr



Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Green8.50m 7.820
2 Alex Saliu White5.25m 7.895
3 Paul Taylor Yellow8.25m 7.963
4 Robbie James Red3.25m 7.967
5 Ross Nitschke Pink10.00m 8.001
6 Jarrad Dartnall Blue7.00m 8.052
7 Ben Martin Black9.50m 8.211

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim McGuire White4.50m 7.781
2 David Gross Green6.00m 7.880
3 Clay Watkins Red2.75m 7.911
4 Ali Saliu Pink10.75m 7.954
5 Shaun Ryder Black9.00m 8.054
6 Luke Houlihan Yellow5.75m 8.067
7 Chris Innes-Wong Blue5.50m 8.169

Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Blue5.25m 7.852
2 David Miller Pink9.50m 7.864
3 Damian Tohl Yellow5.75m 7.941
4 Ben Hardy Black8.75m 7.983
5 Todd Bateman Red2.00m 8.049
6 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 8.115
7 Bradley Letton Green6.50m 8.301



Event 73 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim McGuire Red4.50m 7.732
2 Daniel Flesfadar Green8.50m 7.810
3 David Miller Black9.50m 7.831
4 Alex Saliu White5.25m 7.849
5 Dylan Hicks Blue5.25m 7.853
6 David Gross Yellow6.00m 8.106




Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan White6.50m 7.979
2 Lachlan Burrows Black14.00m 8.264
3 Grainne Henry Pink14.50m 8.283
4 Ben Barratt Red5.50m 8.332
5 Simone Rothe Brown18.00m 8.338
- Jack Hannah Blue6.75m Scr
- Hayley Orman Yellow9.75m Scr
- Mikayla Round Green11.00m Scr

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bailey Sadedin Yellow7.50m 8.223
2 Hayden Rothe White6.00m 8.232
3 Tom O Malley Black12.50m 8.338
4 Emma Jury Brown18.00m 8.567
5 Lucy Holland-Smith Green11.00m 8.704
- Sebastian Baird Red5.50m Scr
- Lewis Abdul Blue6.50m Scr
- Rachel Fisk Pink15.00m Scr

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Black13.50m 8.288
2 Hayden Petherick Blue6.50m 8.298
3 Renee Ellis Pink17.00m 8.399
4 Chris Lipman Yellow8.00m 8.517
5 Georgia Hext Brown16.50m 8.648
- Calern Adams Red5.50m Scr
- Robert Jefferies White6.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins Green10.00m Scr

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Pink14.50m 8.159
2 Patrick Cusenza Yellow8.00m 8.239
3 Sam O Grady Blue6.50m 8.344
4 Margaret Cusenza Brown16.50m 8.369
5 Daniela Sassi Green12.00m 8.398
6 Jessica Williams Black13.00m 8.528
7 Kalen Turner Red5.25m 8.571
- Ryan Atkins White5.50m Scr

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Jones White8.00m 8.070
2 Chelsea Gilbert Brown16.00m 8.254
3 Alexandra Huggett Blue8.50m 8.337
4 Heather May Black13.00m 8.351
5 Ben Syrus Red5.00m 8.417
6 Joshua Biggs Yellow8.00m 8.433
7 Katie Jury Pink11.00m 8.840
- Kyle Roberts Green5.00m Scr

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Carey White5.00m 8.124
2 Lachlan Sheffield Red3.00m 8.268
3 Brianna Fuller Blue8.50m 8.304
4 Molly Farmer Brown15.00m 8.746
5 Lucy Mayo Green10.00m 8.746
- Ryan Russell Yellow6.50m Scr
- Myriah Smith Black12.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates Pink14.50m Scr

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Chigwidden Black12.00m 8.333
2 Lily Micklethwait Pink14.00m 8.358
3 Carla Fox Blue8.50m 8.379
4 Zayn Butcher White5.50m 8.555
5 Scarlett Hosking Green10.00m 8.952
6 Sam Whitbread Yellow7.00m 9.536
- Connor Verrall Red5.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Brown16.00m Scr

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brooke White5.50m 8.192
2 Jess Rafanelli Blue6.00m 8.257
3 Caitlin Francis Black14.00m 8.335
4 Brooke Carey Pink15.00m 8.524
5 Kyla Brown Green14.00m 8.588
- Jesse Cordoma Red5.00m Scr
- Cassidy Dorian Yellow10.00m Scr
- Grace Ballinger Brown16.00m Scr



Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan White6.50m 7.981
2 Kate Monks Brown14.50m 8.050
3 Lachlan Sheffield Red3.00m 8.161
4 Caitlin Francis Pink14.00m 8.240
5 Hayden Petherick Blue6.50m 8.249
6 Joshua Biggs Yellow8.00m 8.298
7 Tom O Malley Black12.50m 8.304
8 Sarah Chigwidden Green12.00m 8.332

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Syrus Red5.00m 8.177
2 Bailey Sadedin Yellow7.50m 8.284
3 Patrick Cusenza Green8.00m 8.313
4 Ashley Brooke White5.50m 8.358
5 Ryan Russell Blue6.50m Scr
6 Lachlan Burrows Black14.00m 8.569
7 Georgia Hext Brown16.50m 8.619
8 Grainne Henry Pink14.50m 8.627

Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Blue6.00m 8.087
2 Bradley Carey Red5.00m 8.129
3 Sam Whitbread Green7.00m 8.355
4 Chelsea Gilbert Brown16.00m 8.389
5 Jess Rafanelli White6.00m 8.475
6 Lily Micklethwait Pink14.00m 8.511
7 Sam O Grady Yellow6.50m 8.523
8 Niamh Henry Black13.50m 8.696



Event 74 - 70m Under 20 Alby Donnelly Memorial - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan Yellow6.50m 7.849
2 Bradley Carey White5.00m 7.987
3 Kate Monks Black14.50m 7.997
4 Ben Syrus Red5.00m 8.026
5 Bailey Sadedin Green7.50m 8.113
6 Hayden Rothe Blue6.00m 8.150




Event 75 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue8.00m 13.186
2 Jordan Tronnolone White6.00m 13.308
3 Shaun Ryder Brown14.00m 13.440
4 Josh Dawkins Yellow8.25m 14.060
5 Chris Lipman Black9.00m 14.901
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m Scr
- Jack Hannah Green8.75m Scr
- Paul Taylor Pink11.25m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trent O Loughlin Pink10.25m 13.765
2 Deng Bulabek Blue8.00m 13.808
3 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 14.447
- Ben Syrus White7.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Yellow8.00m Scr
- Stephan Thiel Green8.50m Scr
- Bradley Letton Black9.50m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Brown12.25m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Brown12.00m 13.067
2 Robbie James Red4.00m 13.137
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black9.50m 13.318
4 Connor Verrall Yellow8.00m 13.487
5 Bradley Carey Blue8.00m 13.627
- Calern Adams White7.00m Scr
- Patrick Cusenza Green8.75m Scr
- David Gross Pink10.25m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Pink10.00m 13.250
2 Hayden Rothe Black9.00m 13.588
3 Kalen Turner Yellow8.00m 13.836
- Clay Watkins Red2.25m Scr
- Damian Tohl White6.75m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue8.00m Scr
- Sam O Grady Green8.50m Scr
- Brad Schutz Brown12.00m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White7.00m 13.209
2 Nickolas Berry Pink10.25m 13.355
3 Ashley Brown Black10.00m 13.384
4 Dale Woodhams Red5.25m 13.442
5 Chris Innes-Wong Blue7.50m 13.627
- Reece Turner Yellow8.00m Scr
- Ryan Garnett Green8.50m Scr
- Billy Todd Brown11.75m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Yellow8.25m 13.272
2 Ben Hardy Pink11.50m 13.675
3 Jack Sutton Blue8.00m 13.879
4 David Matkovic Black10.00m 14.640
5 Steven Jones Brown13.50m 14.845
- Corey Baker Red5.75m Scr
- James Cibich White7.00m Scr
- Ryan Atkins Green9.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 12.75m Scr



Event 75 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Green10.00m 13.095
2 Jordan Tronnolone Red6.00m 13.137
3 Dylan Hicks Blue8.25m 13.172
4 Ben Wright Black12.00m 13.175
5 Deng Bulabek White8.00m 13.658
6 Hayden Rothe Yellow9.00m 13.676

Event 75 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue8.00m 13.143
2 Sebastian Baird White7.00m 13.240
3 Robbie James Red4.00m 13.335
4 Nickolas Berry Yellow10.25m 13.465
5 Trent O Loughlin Green10.25m 13.694
6 Ben Hardy Black11.50m 13.696



Event 75 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black10.00m 12.761
2 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow8.00m 12.892
3 Sebastian Baird Blue7.00m 12.921
4 Jordan Tronnolone White6.00m 13.006
5 Dylan Hicks Green8.25m 13.048
6 Robbie James Red4.00m 13.171




Event 76 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Black12.75m 15.101
2 Lauren McHugh Brown18.00m 15.180
3 Hayley Orman Red7.50m 15.258
4 Scarlett Hosking Green12.00m 15.842
- Sarah Chigwidden White10.00m Scr
- Jessica Macolino Blue10.50m Scr
- Myriah Smith Yellow11.00m Scr
- Georgia Hext Pink14.00m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniela Sassi Blue10.00m 14.935
2 Hettie Driscoll Pink14.25m 15.004
3 Hayley Openshaw Yellow11.25m 15.226
4 Amy Robb White9.50m 15.446
5 Bridgid Connolly Red7.00m 15.732
6 Chantel Seaforth Black12.50m 16.193
- Lucy Holland-Smith Green12.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown18.00m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Yellow11.50m 15.173
2 Niamh Henry Green12.00m 16.012
3 Jenni Partington Brown17.00m 16.054
4 Katanya Callins White9.00m 16.164
5 Renee Ellis Pink14.00m 16.488
- Tamara Ng Red5.50m Scr
- Mikayla Round Blue10.00m Scr
- Natasha Inglis Black12.00m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Black12.00m 14.904
2 Lynette Viney Red5.00m 15.168
3 Grainne Henry Green12.00m 15.362
4 Tayce Fry Brown16.75m 15.387
5 Ellie Meich Yellow11.00m 15.546
6 Lily Micklethwait Blue10.00m 15.929
7 Paige Bateman Pink14.00m 16.638
- Katherine Robb White8.50m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White8.50m 14.669
2 Emily Young Green12.00m 14.894
3 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 14.929
4 Trudy Schrapel Brown16.50m 15.142
5 Lucy Mayo Blue10.00m 15.216
6 Kyla Brown Pink13.50m 15.628
7 Katie Jury Black12.00m 16.028
- Lily Drummond Yellow11.00m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Green11.75m 14.924
2 Lucy Buckley Yellow11.00m 15.433
3 Hollie Moran Pink13.00m 15.900
4 Lisa Roberts Brown20.00m 15.943
5 Brianna Fuller Blue7.50m 16.085
6 Michelle Tremaine White7.50m 16.748
- Leanne Hodge Red1.25m Scr
- Caitlin Francis 10.00m Scr
- Alexandra Dingle Black12.00m Scr

Event 76 - 120m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Yellow10.75m 14.992
2 Kate Monks Pink12.75m 15.206
3 Pirrenee Steinert Red0.75m 15.594
4 Claire Thiele Green11.50m 15.597
5 Anna Speirs White7.50m 15.777
6 Margaret Cusenza Brown16.50m 15.855
7 Alexandra Huggett Black12.00m 16.412
- Courtney Evans Blue10.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 16.50m Scr



Event 76 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Yellow12.00m 14.876
2 Ali Wright White10.75m 14.890
3 Lauren Edwards Red8.50m 14.906
4 Hettie Driscoll Pink14.25m 15.233
5 Nichola Coombe Black12.75m 15.342
6 Lucy Buckley Blue11.00m 15.438
7 Niamh Henry Green12.00m 15.734

Event 76 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw White11.25m 14.848
2 Katie Jury Green12.00m 14.859
3 Lauren Buchanan Yellow11.75m 14.876
3 Lauren McHugh Pink18.00m 14.876
5 Lynette Viney Red5.00m 14.969
6 Kate Monks Black12.75m 15.260
7 Zoe Steele Blue11.50m 15.320



Event 76 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Green12.00m 14.660
2 Ali Wright Blue10.75m 14.741
3 Hayley Openshaw White11.25m 14.796
4 Katie Jury Black12.00m 14.914
5 Lauren McHugh Pink18.00m 14.981
6 Lauren Buchanan Yellow11.75m 15.025
7 Lauren Edwards Red8.50m 15.117




Event 77 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Pink26.50m 13.927
2 Ross Hill-Brown Black20.00m 14.094
3 Ali Saliu White9.00m 14.483
4 Steven Jones Blue10.25m 14.559
5 Debbie DeVizio Brown34.50m 14.702
6 Neil Fuller Green16.00m 14.914
- Christopher Simpson Red5.50m Scr
- Steve Butler Yellow14.00m Scr

Event 77 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke White8.00m 13.756
2 Cameron White Green15.00m 13.796
3 Trudy Schrapel Pink26.00m 13.894
4 Andrew Buttery Yellow12.50m 13.904
5 David Wilczek Blue9.75m 14.110
6 Lyn Peake Brown32.25m 14.226
7 John Turner Black17.50m 15.932
- Daniel Flesfadar Red5.50m Scr

Event 77 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Green14.50m 13.843
2 David Miller White7.75m 13.877
3 Alex Jefferies Black17.50m 14.508
4 Nathan Hoare Blue9.75m 14.766
- David Palmer Red4.75m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Yellow11.25m Scr
- Gary Ferber Pink26.00m Scr
- Ray Earle Brown27.25m Scr

Event 77 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Yellow11.00m 14.077
2 Shane Grimwade Blue9.25m 14.091
3 Brett Stokes Pink21.50m 14.747
4 Andrew Roe Black16.50m 15.060
- Tim Johnson Red0.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison White5.75m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Green14.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Brown27.00m Scr



Event 77 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Green14.50m 13.764
2 David Miller Red7.75m 13.775
3 Ross Nitschke White8.00m 13.816
4 Cameron White Black15.00m 13.952
5 Sue Turner Brown26.50m 13.991
6 Ben Martin Yellow11.00m 14.151
7 Shane Grimwade Blue9.25m 14.245
8 Ross Hill-Brown Pink20.00m 14.399




Event 78 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Black24.00m 14.034
2 Briana Heinjus Green22.00m 14.126
3 Hamish Petherick Red10.00m 14.349
4 Molly Farmer Blue18.00m 14.697
5 Helena Schwerdt White12.00m 14.764
- Casey Buchanan Yellow20.00m Scr
- Caelim Worthing Pink28.00m Scr

Event 78 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sophie Bonner Yellow20.00m 14.468
2 Chloe Baldwin Black24.00m 14.661
3 Riley Adderley Red8.00m 15.792
4 Heather May Blue15.00m 15.990
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink28.00m 16.044
- Cooper Williams White10.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Green21.00m Scr

Event 78 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread Red8.00m 14.413
2 Emma Jury Pink27.50m 14.544
3 Lachlan Burrows Blue17.00m 14.647
4 Zali Turner Black10.00m 14.976
5 Ruby Buchanan White15.00m 15.267
6 Stephanie Bevan Green23.00m 15.448
- Lauren Payne Yellow20.00m Scr



Event 78 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Yellow24.00m 13.758
2 Briana Heinjus Blue22.00m 13.950
3 Sophie Bonner White20.00m 14.075
4 Sam Whitbread Red8.00m 14.086
5 Emma Jury Black27.50m 14.382
6 Chloe Baldwin Green24.00m 14.473




Event 79 - 300m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright 126.00m 34.98
2 Murlin Remphrey Blue20.00m 35.18
3 Matthew Cousins 230.00m 35.32
4 Josh Dawkins Yellow22.00m 35.49
5 Deng Bulabek White20.00m 35.62
6 Chris Dimitrak 558.00m 35.98
7 Hayden Rothe Black24.00m 37.12
8 Nathan Hoare 442.00m 37.62
- Luke Houlihan Red18.00m Scr
- Reece Turner Green23.00m Scr
- Bradley Letton Pink25.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 334.00m Scr

Event 79 - 300m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Green22.00m 37.30
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink25.00m 38.01
3 Andrew Buttery 442.00m 39.75
- James Cibich Red18.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone White19.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Blue20.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Yellow21.00m Scr
- David Palmer Black24.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz 126.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 230.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 331.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 546.00m Scr

Event 79 - 300m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mick Abbott 660.00m 38.90
2 Ben Sieben 228.00m 40.84
3 Jack Sutton Yellow20.00m 41.04
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red16.00m Scr
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White18.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Blue20.00m Scr
- Kostya Khudoshin Green22.00m Scr
- Lewis Abdul Black24.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 125.00m Scr
- Ashley Brown Pink25.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado 330.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 436.00m Scr
- Steve Butler 543.00m Scr



Event 79 - 300m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Green26.00m 35.09
2 Matthew Cousins Pink30.00m 35.26
3 Connor Verrall White22.00m 35.43
4 Murlin Remphrey Red20.00m 35.72
5 Andrew Buttery 142.00m 35.90
6 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow25.00m 36.08
7 Jack Sutton Blue20.00m 36.26
8 Ben Sieben Black28.00m 36.60
9 Mick Abbott 260.00m 36.82




Event 80 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Green30.00m 40.57
2 Lauren McHugh 342.00m 40.76
3 Lucy Buckley Blue26.00m 40.89
4 Ellie Meich Yellow30.00m 41.43
5 Trudy Schrapel 446.00m 41.84
6 Chantel Seaforth 136.00m 42.00
7 Eleni Glouftsis Black34.00m 42.24
8 Katie Jury Pink35.00m 42.84
9 Paige Bateman 240.00m 44.13
- Bridgid Connolly Red14.00m Scr
- Claire Thiele White24.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 552.00m Scr

Event 80 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts 446.00m 42.12
2 Nichola Coombe Pink35.00m 42.49
3 Renee Ellis 550.00m 43.06
4 Daniela Sassi Green30.00m 43.46
5 Hollie Moran Black32.00m 43.63
6 Jenni Partington 340.00m 43.92
7 Emily Young 238.00m 44.07
- Leanne Hodge Red10.00m Scr
- Tamara Ng White24.00m Scr
- Courtney Evans Blue25.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Yellow29.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll 136.00m Scr

Event 80 - 300m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Yellow28.00m 40.16
2 Katherine Robb White14.00m 41.00
3 Tayce Fry 237.00m 41.41
4 Nadia De Bellis Black32.00m 42.17
5 Pirrenee Steinert Red0.00m 42.93
6 Kellie Symons Pink34.00m 43.16
7 Debbie DeVizio 668.00m 43.34
8 Caitlin Sheehy 135.00m 44.51
9 Margaret Cusenza 340.00m 45.76
10 Isabella Partington 445.00m 50.58
- Ali Wright Blue24.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates Green30.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane 548.00m Scr



Event 80 - 300m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Blue28.00m 39.57
2 Katherine Robb Red14.00m 39.74
3 Zoe Steele Yellow30.00m 39.97
4 Lucy Buckley White26.00m 40.21
5 Lauren McHugh Pink42.00m 40.60
6 Tayce Fry Black37.00m 41.01
7 Lisa Roberts 146.00m 41.28
8 Nichola Coombe Green35.00m 41.66
9 Renee Ellis 250.00m 42.75




Event 81 - 300m Under 17 Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Riley Bonner Blue33.00m 35.15
2 Georgia Corcoran Pink60.00m 35.34
3 Ruby Buchanan 380.00m 35.68
4 Cameron Vinall Yellow40.00m 36.27
5 Sam Whitbread Red25.00m 37.37
6 Lachlan Burrows Green50.00m 37.55
7 Niamh Henry 266.00m 38.41
8 Simone Rothe Black55.00m 41.01
- Chris Lipman White30.00m Scr
- Zali Turner 160.00m Scr

Event 81 - 300m Under 17 Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Chigwidden Pink60.00m 34.78
2 Patricia Dimitrak 488.00m 35.25
3 Ryan Russell Red25.00m 36.48
4 Jessica Williams Black50.00m 37.26
5 Joshua Biggs Blue33.00m 37.78
6 Lucy Mayo Yellow40.00m 38.46
7 Emily Young 265.00m 39.36
8 Daniela Sassi 160.00m 39.88
- Oliver Callahan White30.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Green50.00m Scr
- Emma Jury 376.00m Scr

Event 81 - 300m Under 17 Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brooke Black50.00m 34.01
2 Kyle Roberts Yellow32.00m 34.91
3 Grainne Henry 370.00m 35.10
4 Bradley Samarcq 480.00m 35.23
5 Zayn Butcher White22.00m 36.96
6 Kirsty Taylor Pink50.00m 37.19
7 Bailey Turner Green35.00m 37.42
8 Brooke Carey 160.00m 37.73
9 Hamish Petherick Red60.00m 38.53
- Ryan Atkins Blue30.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne 265.00m Scr

Event 81 - 300m Under 17 Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Mayes Blue32.00m 35.77
2 Hayden Petherick Yellow35.00m 36.44
3 Natassia Messent 160.00m 36.85
4 Sophie Bonner Pink60.00m 37.05
5 Luke Whitford Red20.00m 38.19
6 Sebastian Jurado 480.00m 39.68
- Lewis Abdul White30.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hocking Green46.00m Scr
- Mikayla Round Black50.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond 265.00m Scr
- Sophie Hawkins 370.00m Scr

Event 81 - 300m Under 17 Les Brown Memorial - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Blue30.00m 35.25
2 Alex Martini Yellow34.00m 36.55
3 Ben Barratt Red20.00m 36.77
4 Fraser Huggett White26.00m 37.04
5 Tom O Malley Green44.00m 37.52
6 Molly Farmer 280.00m 37.66
7 Jenni Partington 468.00m 37.82
8 Alexandra Huggett Black50.00m 40.47
- Jessica Oates Pink58.00m Scr
- Alexandra Dingle 160.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis 362.00m Scr



Event 81 - 300m Under 17 Les Brown Memorial - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Riley Bonner Yellow33.00m 34.20
2 Ashley Brooke Pink50.00m 34.39
3 Sarah Chigwidden 260.00m 34.55
4 Patricia Dimitrak 388.00m 34.72
5 Kyle Roberts White32.00m 34.91
6 Georgia Corcoran 160.00m 35.77
7 Jacobi Ponury Red30.00m 35.91
7 Alex Martini Green34.00m 35.91
7 Hayden Petherick Black35.00m 35.91
10 Ryan Mayes Blue32.00m 36.36




Event 82 - 1000m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Jelfs Blue65.00m 2:38.18
2 Tim Earle White55.00m 2:40.00
3 Bradley Kitto Black80.00m 2:41.41
4 Matthew Fallon 190.00m 2:43.05
5 Adam Cleary 3115.00m 2:44.61
6 Richard Ray-Zwar Pink80.00m 2:46.22
7 Richard McMahon 4115.00m 2:54.07
- Ryan Hage Red42.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Yellow66.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson Green70.00m Scr
- Leigh Haussen 2100.00m Scr

Event 82 - 1000m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Black78.00m 2:37.68
1 Matthew Konetschka Pink80.00m 2:37.68
3 James Grant 4115.00m 2:38.19
4 Dillon Tee 290.00m 2:38.34
5 Kostya Khudoshin White45.00m 2:39.58
6 Gaetano Aiello 5170.00m 2:56.73
7 Brad Jones 3105.00m 3:03.93
- Robert Killmier Red26.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Blue55.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Yellow65.00m Scr
- Dane Fenton Green70.00m Scr
- Ashley C Brown 190.00m Scr



Event 82 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Blue78.00m 2:32.40
2 Stephen Jelfs White65.00m 2:33.85
3 Bradley Kitto Yellow80.00m 2:35.54
4 Tim Earle Red55.00m 2:36.59
5 Matthew Fallon Black90.00m 2:38.14
6 Matthew Konetschka Green80.00m 2:39.28
7 Dillon Tee Pink90.00m 2:40.01
8 James Grant 1115.00m 2:45.02




Event 83 - 1000m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amin Chehade Red20.00m 3:06.66
2 Salvador Jurado White50.00m 3:06.83
3 Mark Howson 4205.00m 3:07.77
4 John Hewton 5215.00m 3:12.11
5 Andrew Roe Yellow80.00m 3:26.22
- Geoff Troiano Blue70.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Green90.00m Scr
- Mick Abbott Black100.00m Scr
- Mark Worthing Pink115.00m Scr
- David Jelfs 1120.00m Scr
- Ian Reddaway 2170.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 6180.00m Scr
- Ray Earle 3190.00m Scr

Event 83 - 1000m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Wright Blue65.00m 2:56.17
2 Steven Wilson White38.00m 2:56.46
3 Shane Thiele Red0.00m 2:56.99
4 Ron Axford 5215.00m 3:03.87
5 Debbie DeVizio 6265.00m 3:06.25
6 Cheryl Zeuner 3280.00m Scr
7 Gaetano Aiello 2160.00m 3:09.95
8 Amanda Jurado 4200.00m 3:31.34
- Andrew Buttery Yellow75.00m Scr
- Cameron White Green85.00m Scr
- Richard Everson Black95.00m Scr
- Grant Oates Pink100.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 1120.00m Scr



Event 83 - 1000m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson Black205.00m 2:46.62
2 Andrew Wright Green65.00m 2:49.08
3 Steven Wilson Blue38.00m 2:52.61
4 Salvador Jurado Yellow50.00m 2:52.84
5 Shane Thiele Red0.00m 2:56.72
6 Ron Axford 1215.00m 3:03.98
7 John Hewton Pink215.00m 3:04.78
8 Amin Chehade White20.00m 3:05.16




Event 84 - 1000m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nadia De Bellis Yellow100.00m 2:56.54
2 Jemma Nguyen White75.00m 2:58.16
3 Bridgid Connolly Red52.00m 3:04.86
4 Isabella Partington 1205.00m 3:06.45
5 Lisa Roberts Pink145.00m 3:08.86
6 Cheryl Zeuner 2240.00m 3:11.16
7 Caitlin Sheehy Blue90.00m 3:26.35
- Sophie Hawkins Green100.00m Scr
- Lauren McHugh Black130.00m Scr




Back to meeting list