Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF Pre Bay Sheffield Carnival - Dec 8th 2013

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Brown10.75m 7.750
2 Ashley Brown Pink8.50m 7.781
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.00m 7.839
4 Misha Lizoguboff Blue6.00m 7.907
5 Justin Burgess Black8.00m 8.227
- Sebastian Baird Red5.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma White5.50m Scr
- Reece Turner Yellow6.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Black8.00m 7.660
2 Damian Tohl Blue5.75m 7.731
3 Ross Nitschke Brown9.75m 7.742
4 Jack Sutton Yellow6.00m 8.106
5 Nathan Hoare Pink9.75m 8.142
6 Kalen Turner White5.00m 8.252
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m Scr
- Patrick Cusenza Green7.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison 8.50m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown12.75m 7.584
2 Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.75m 7.706
3 Dale Woodhams Red4.25m 7.813
4 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.819
5 Ben Syrus White5.00m 7.920
6 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.00m 8.154
7 Liam Wright Green6.50m 8.222
- Christopher Simpson Black7.75m Scr
- Mark Donovan 13.50m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Glenn Ross Black7.25m 7.657
2 David Miller Brown9.50m 7.676
3 Dylan Hicks White5.00m 7.731
4 Luke Houlihan Blue5.75m 7.856
5 Bradley Letton Green6.50m 7.887
6 Steven Jones Pink8.50m 8.374
- Alex Bubner Red3.75m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Yellow6.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 10.75m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich Blue5.75m 7.676
2 Paul Taylor Pink8.25m 7.791
3 Robbie James Red3.25m 7.797
4 Bradley Carey White5.00m 7.975
5 Ben Martin Brown9.50m 8.008
6 Jess Rafanelli Black7.00m 8.078
7 Jack Hannah Green6.50m 8.086
- Tim Johnson Yellow6.00m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Hardy Brown8.50m 7.736
2 David Gross Yellow6.00m 7.782
3 Damien Nicholls White5.00m 7.985
4 David Matkovic Black7.00m 8.706
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr
- Lyall Weir Blue5.50m Scr
- Neil Thomas Green6.25m Scr
- Billy Todd Pink8.25m Scr

Event 60 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.25m 7.668
2 Peter Biggs Green10.00m 7.934
3 Chris Innes-Wong White5.00m 8.057
4 Peter Kipreou Black7.00m 8.094
5 Ryan Garnett Yellow6.00m 9.075
- Todd Bateman Red2.00m Scr
- Stephan Thiel Blue5.50m Scr
- Ryan Hancock 6.25m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown8.75m Scr



Event 60 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White5.75m 7.633
2 Michael Cassidy Pink12.75m 7.681
3 David Miller Yellow9.50m 7.703
4 Damian Tohl Red5.75m 7.776
5 Ben Hardy Blue8.50m 7.866
6 Ali Saliu Black10.75m 7.936
7 Peter Biggs Green10.00m 8.012

Event 60 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross White6.00m 7.691
2 Nickolas Berry Yellow8.00m 7.714
3 Daniel Flesfadar Black8.25m 7.752
4 Glenn Ross Blue7.25m 7.795
5 Lachlan Sheffield Red5.75m 7.831
6 Ashley Brown Pink8.50m 7.845
7 Paul Taylor Green8.25m 7.852



Event 60 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Black12.75m 7.695
2 Daniel Flesfadar Yellow8.25m 7.744
3 James Cibich Red5.75m 7.747
3 David Miller Green9.50m 7.747
5 Nickolas Berry Blue8.00m 7.750
6 David Gross White6.00m 7.869




Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Yellow8.25m 8.510
2 Lauren Buchanan Blue7.50m 8.558
3 Zoe Steele Green8.50m 8.584
4 Ellie Meich Black9.00m 8.601
5 Kyla Brown Pink10.50m 8.755
6 Amy Robb White6.50m 8.836
- Hayley Orman Red5.25m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Brown13.50m 8.409
2 Ali Wright Blue7.25m 8.499
3 Jessica Macolino Black9.00m 8.642
4 Mikayla Round White6.00m 8.770
5 Trudy Schrapel Pink10.00m 8.830
6 Anna Speirs Red5.00m 8.951
7 Kate Monks Yellow8.00m 9.007
- Myriah Smith Green8.50m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White6.00m 8.627
2 Grainne Henry Pink10.00m 8.660
3 Moa Engstrom Red5.00m 8.676
4 Lily Micklethwait Green8.50m 8.842
5 Lisa Roberts Brown13.00m 8.942
6 Lily Drummond Yellow8.00m 9.097
7 Renee Ellis Black9.00m 9.607
- Hayley Openshaw Blue6.75m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green8.50m 8.474
2 Margaret Cusenza Black9.00m 9.185
3 Paige Bateman Pink10.00m 9.390
4 Katanya Callins Red5.00m 9.398
- Lucy Holland-Smith White6.00m Scr
- Caitlin Sheehy Blue7.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow7.75m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown12.75m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards White5.75m 8.584
2 Nichola Coombe Black9.00m 8.601
3 Daniela Sassi Yellow7.50m 8.724
4 Niamh Henry Green8.50m 8.749
5 Rachel Fisk Pink9.50m 8.806
6 Pirrenee Steinert Red1.50m 8.970
7 Georgia Hext Brown10.50m 9.197
- Courtney Evans Blue7.00m Scr

Event 61 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Yellow7.50m 8.446
2 Lucy Buckley Black9.00m 8.581
3 Hettie Driscoll Pink9.25m 8.639
4 Katherine Robb White5.25m 8.820
5 Tayce Fry Brown10.50m 8.862
6 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.00m 8.957
7 Michelle Tremaine Blue7.00m 9.123
- Caitlin Francis Green8.50m Scr



Event 61 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Blue8.25m 8.633
2 Katie Jury Yellow8.50m 8.658
3 Ali Wright White7.25m 8.663
4 Lucy Buckley Green9.00m 8.721
5 Nichola Coombe Black9.00m 8.779
6 Amie Mittiga Red6.00m 8.783

Event 61 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis White7.50m 8.547
2 Lauren McHugh Black13.50m 8.594
3 Lauren Edwards Red5.75m 8.682
4 Lauren Buchanan Blue7.50m 8.777
5 Grainne Henry Green10.00m 9.004
6 Margaret Cusenza Yellow9.00m 9.504



Event 61 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Black13.50m 8.446
2 Natasha Inglis Blue7.50m 8.536
3 Yasmin Todd Yellow8.25m 8.621
4 Katie Jury Green8.50m 8.625
5 Ali Wright White7.25m 8.643
6 Lauren Edwards Red5.75m 8.645




Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Green12.50m 7.832
2 Bradley Samarcq Pink16.00m 7.980
3 Mikayla Round Blue8.00m 8.485
4 Liam Jones Red5.50m 8.502
- Alexandra Huggett White6.50m Scr
- Kirsty Taylor Yellow10.00m Scr
- Zali Turner Black13.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Mayes Blue8.00m 7.797
2 Tom O Malley Green12.50m 8.067
3 Helena Schwerdt Yellow10.00m 8.193
4 Emily Young Pink15.00m 8.390
- Ashley Brooke Red5.50m Scr
- Alexandra Dingle White6.50m Scr
- Heather May Black13.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sophie Bonner Green12.50m 8.222
2 Riley Bonner Red5.50m 8.251
3 Chloe Baldwin Pink15.00m 8.360
4 Daniela Sassi Yellow10.00m 8.395
5 Chelsea Gilbert Black13.00m 8.459
6 Brooke Carey White6.50m 9.520
- Chris Lipman Blue8.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue7.50m 7.881
2 Ben Barratt Red5.50m 8.052
3 Lily Drummond Pink13.00m 8.197
4 Luke Whitford White6.00m 8.383
5 Jessica Williams Green60.00m 8.597
6 Cooper Williams Black12.00m 8.657
7 Emma Jury Brown14.50m 8.746
- Scarlett Hosking Yellow10.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red5.50m 8.185
2 Bailey Turner White6.00m 8.196
3 Sam Whitbread Blue7.00m 8.246
4 Grainne Henry Green12.00m 8.376
5 Sebastian Jurado Brown20.00m 8.378
- Caitlin Francis Yellow10.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Black13.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Pink14.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Oates Pink14.00m 8.105
2 Bailey Sadedin Blue7.00m 8.107
3 Lewis Abdul Red5.50m 8.143
4 Niamh Henry Green11.00m 8.360
- Oliver Callahan White6.00m Scr
- Cassidy Dorian Yellow10.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Black13.00m Scr
- Kristen Burgess Brown18.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Petherick Red5.00m 8.150
2 Joshua Biggs Blue6.75m 8.211
3 Georgia Corcoran Green11.00m 8.243
4 Alex Martini White5.50m 8.422
5 Caelim Worthing Brown17.00m 8.439
6 Sophie Burns Black13.00m 8.661
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow10.00m Scr
- Natassia Messent Pink14.00m Scr

Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Russell Blue6.50m 8.028
2 Joshua Stangroome Red3.50m 8.099
3 Stephanie Bevan Brown17.00m 8.380
4 Molly Farmer Yellow9.50m 8.589
- Keegan Knoll White5.50m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Green11.00m Scr
- Ruby Buchanan Black13.00m Scr
- Grace Ballinger Pink14.00m Scr



Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Green12.50m 7.950
2 Jessica Oates Brown14.00m 8.139
3 Ryan Atkins Red5.50m 8.187
3 Tom O Malley Black12.50m 8.187
5 Joshua Stangroome Yellow3.50m 8.243
6 Hayden Petherick Blue5.00m 8.330
7 Ben Barratt White5.50m 8.347
8 Sophie Bonner Pink12.50m 8.442

Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Black7.50m 7.978
2 Ryan Mayes Pink8.00m 8.014
3 Ryan Russell Blue6.50m 8.176
4 Bailey Sadedin Green7.00m 8.261
5 Bradley Samarcq Brown16.00m 8.280
6 Riley Bonner Red5.50m 8.398
7 Joshua Biggs Yellow6.75m 8.464
8 Bailey Turner White6.00m 8.520



Event 62 - 70m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Green12.50m 7.777
2 Ryan Mayes Yellow8.00m 7.827
3 Kyle Roberts Blue7.50m 7.931
4 Ryan Atkins Red5.50m 8.151
5 Ryan Russell White6.50m 8.152
6 Tom O Malley Black12.50m 8.260
7 Jessica Oates Pink14.00m 8.266




Event 63 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.00m 12.399
2 Dylan Hicks Blue8.25m 12.627
3 Jordan Tronnolone Red6.25m 12.680
4 Bradley Letton Green9.50m 13.010
5 Ben Hardy Black11.50m 13.211
- Tim Johnson Yellow8.75m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Pink12.25m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy White7.50m 12.575
2 Shaun Ryder Brown13.75m 12.744
3 Nickolas Berry Black10.25m 12.777
4 Ryan Hancock Green9.75m 12.786
5 Dale Woodhams Red5.25m 13.054
6 Jack Hannah Yellow8.75m 13.521
- Reece Turner Blue8.00m Scr
- David Palmer Pink12.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Black10.25m 12.468
2 Luke Houlihan Blue8.00m 12.559
3 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 12.600
4 Glenn Ross Green9.75m 12.680
5 Chris Innes-Wong White7.25m 12.722
6 Ross Nitschke Brown13.75m 12.764
- Stephan Thiel Yellow8.50m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Pink12.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Pink11.75m 12.628
2 Sebastian Baird White7.00m 12.659
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green9.25m 12.815
4 Steven Jones Brown13.50m 13.426
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m 13.426
- Jesse Cordoma Blue8.00m Scr
- Keegan Knoll Yellow8.50m Scr
- Neil Thomas Black10.00m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue7.50m 12.501
2 Damian Tohl White6.75m 12.663
3 Daniel Flesfadar Brown12.50m 12.692
4 Jake Stangewitz Black10.00m 12.888
5 Robbie James Red4.00m 12.897
6 David Matkovic Green9.00m 14.571
- Ryan Garnett Yellow8.50m Scr
- Billy Todd Pink11.75m Scr

Event 63 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu White6.75m 12.631
2 Ashley Brown Black10.00m 12.818
3 Connor Verrall Blue7.75m 13.001
4 Peter Kipreou Green9.00m 13.231
- Clay Watkins Red2.25m Scr
- Lyall Weir Yellow8.25m Scr
- Paul Taylor Pink11.75m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown13.00m Scr



Event 63 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue7.50m 12.598
2 Alex Saliu Red6.75m 12.713
3 David Gross Green10.25m 12.737
4 Dylan Hicks Yellow8.25m 12.940
5 Sebastian Baird White7.00m 12.959
6 Shaun Ryder Black13.75m 13.147

Event 63 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.00m 12.551
2 Luke Houlihan Yellow8.00m 12.855
3 Jake Jervis-Bardy Blue7.50m 12.859
4 Damian Tohl Red6.75m 13.014
5 Ben Wright Black11.75m 13.019
6 Ashley Brown Green10.00m 13.092



Event 63 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Saliu Red6.75m 12.733
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue7.50m 12.753
3 James Cibich White7.00m 12.765
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow7.50m 12.870
5 David Gross Black10.25m 12.897
6 Luke Houlihan Green8.00m 12.936




Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy McLatchie Green20.00m 13.716
2 Emma Jury Brown31.00m 13.759
3 Tayce Fry Black23.00m 13.976
4 Daniela Sassi Yellow15.00m 14.322
5 Renee Ellis Pink26.00m 14.706
- Roger Van Der Linden Red7.00m Scr
- Cassidy Dorian White9.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Blue11.25m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Brown30.00m 12.866
2 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.00m 12.982
3 Hayden Rothe Blue11.00m 13.049
4 Niamh Henry Pink25.00m 13.229
5 Liam Wright White8.75m 13.788
- Hayden Petherick Yellow15.00m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking Green20.00m Scr
- Myriah Smith Black22.00m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Syrus Red6.25m 13.267
2 Jess Rafanelli Blue11.00m 13.281
3 Margaret Cusenza Brown29.00m 13.729
4 Sam Whitbread White8.50m 13.767
5 Chantel Seaforth Black22.00m 14.719
6 Molly Farmer Yellow14.00m 14.893
- Lucy Holland-Smith Green20.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Pink24.75m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Georgia Corcoran Pink24.00m 12.913
2 Tom O Malley Green18.50m 13.512
3 Chelsea Gilbert Brown27.50m 13.552
4 Simone Rothe Black22.00m 14.607
- Jesse Cordoma Red6.25m Scr
- Connor Verrall White8.00m Scr
- Aidan Norbury Blue10.00m Scr
- Moa Engstrom Yellow14.00m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Stangroome Green16.50m 12.979
2 Bradley Carey White8.00m 13.176
3 Lewis Abdul Blue10.00m 13.269
4 Joshua Biggs Yellow14.00m 13.272
5 Kate Monks Black22.00m 13.726
6 Jenni Partington Brown27.00m 13.984
- Sebastian Baird Red6.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Pink23.50m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Patricia Dimitrak Green35.00m 13.159
2 Deng Bulabek White8.00m 13.338
3 Kalen Turner Blue9.00m 13.358
4 Lily Micklethwait Black22.00m 13.606
5 Lily Drummond Pink23.50m 13.819
6 Ben Barratt Red5.50m 13.918
7 Georgia Hext Brown27.00m 14.123
- Patrick Cusenza Yellow13.50m Scr
- Hayley Orman 16.50m Scr

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Frankie Schinella White7.50m 12.882
2 Ryan Atkins Yellow13.00m 12.948
3 Katie Jury Pink23.00m 13.192
4 Rachel Fisk Brown26.00m 13.206
5 Bailey Sadedin Green15.50m 13.224
6 Mikayla Round Black21.50m 13.489
7 Murlin Remphrey Red5.00m 13.596
8 Jack Hannah Blue9.00m 13.810



Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Frankie Schinella Blue7.50m 12.846
2 Joshua Stangroome Green16.50m 12.871
3 Lachlan Sheffield White7.00m 13.022
4 Ben Syrus Red6.25m 13.379
5 Deng Bulabek Yellow8.00m 13.480
6 Amy McLatchie Pink20.00m 13.649
7 Tom O Malley Black18.50m 13.823

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Green30.00m 12.775
2 Ryan Atkins Blue13.00m 12.904
3 Patricia Dimitrak Pink35.00m 13.032
4 Georgia Corcoran Yellow24.00m 13.137
5 Bradley Carey Red8.00m 13.236
6 Jess Rafanelli White11.00m 13.435
7 Emma Jury Black31.00m 13.963



Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Green30.00m 12.699
2 Frankie Schinella White7.50m 12.721
3 Ryan Atkins Blue13.00m 12.819
4 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.00m 12.825
5 Patricia Dimitrak Black35.00m 12.959
6 Joshua Stangroome Yellow16.50m 13.010




Event 65 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs White14.50m 13.335
2 Alex Jefferies Blue17.50m 13.559
3 Brett Stokes Yellow21.25m 13.769
- Steve Butler Red13.50m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Green27.00m Scr

Event 65 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Green26.00m 13.426
2 Cameron White White14.00m 13.551
3 Lyn Peake Black32.00m 13.606
4 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow20.00m 13.715
5 Andrew Roe Blue16.50m 14.429
- Andrew Buttery Red12.00m Scr

Event 65 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy White14.00m 13.325
2 Mark Donovan Blue16.00m 13.723
3 Ali Saliu Red8.50m 13.848
4 John Turner Yellow17.50m 13.855
5 Ray Earle Black27.00m 13.984
- Gary Ferber Green26.00m Scr



Event 65 - 120m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy White14.00m 13.522
2 Peter Biggs Blue14.50m 13.600
3 Sue Turner Black26.00m 13.801
4 Cameron White Red14.00m 13.807
5 Alex Jefferies Green17.50m 13.975
6 Mark Donovan Yellow16.00m 14.149




Event 66 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke Blue42.00m 1:11.38
2 Kostya Khudoshin Red32.00m 1:11.57
3 Murlin Remphrey Green45.00m 1:11.75
4 Matthew Cousins 156.00m 1:12.02
5 Jarrad Dartnall Black50.00m 1:16.33
6 Michael Hane Yellow45.00m NTT
- Christopher Ross White40.00m Scr
- David Palmer Pink54.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 272.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 376.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 4105.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brown Yellow45.00m 1:13.02
2 Josh Dawkins White38.00m 1:13.20
3 Jake Stangewitz Black48.00m 1:13.46
4 Brad Jones 375.00m 1:13.96
5 Robert Kane Blue42.00m 1:14.14
6 Robert Killmier Red30.00m 1:14.42
7 Matthew Fallon Pink52.00m 1:15.82
8 Matthew Konetschka 266.00m 1:16.71
9 Amin Chehade 155.00m NTT
- Richard Ray-Zwar Green45.00m Scr
- Karim Ghaoui 495.00m Scr

Event 66 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Jelfs Yellow44.00m 1:12.69
2 Sam Russell White32.00m 1:12.89
3 Ben Wright Pink50.00m 1:13.04
4 Jack Sutton 154.00m 1:13.19
5 James Grant 375.00m 1:15.51
6 Matthew Zacher 476.00m 1:16.39
7 Bradley Letton Black48.00m 1:19.49
- Samuel Lowe Red26.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Blue42.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Green45.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 265.00m Scr



Event 66 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell White32.00m 1:09.98
2 Michael Nitschke Yellow42.00m 1:10.59
3 Murlin Remphrey Black45.00m 1:10.83
4 Kostya Khudoshin Red32.00m 1:11.60
5 Josh Dawkins Blue38.00m 1:11.83
6 Stephen Jelfs Green44.00m 1:12.60
7 Ben Wright 250.00m 1:14.61
8 Ashley Brown Pink45.00m 1:16.94
9 Jake Stangewitz 148.00m 1:17.14




Event 67 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Black68.00m 1:21.67
2 Jessica Oates Blue55.00m 1:22.54
3 Emily Hyde Green64.00m 1:23.28
4 Kellie Symons Pink68.00m 1:26.12
5 Debbie DeVizio 4132.00m 1:28.08
6 Isabella Partington 3100.00m 1:36.04
7 Renee Ellis Red34.00m 1:52.98
- Katherine Robb White50.00m Scr
- Nadia De Bellis Yellow60.00m Scr
- Emily Young 180.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 290.00m Scr

Event 67 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly Red30.00m 1:23.88
2 Lauren McHugh 286.00m 1:24.45
3 Eleni Glouftsis Green60.00m 1:24.67
4 Lisa Roberts 390.00m 1:25.04
5 Cheryl Zeuner 5140.00m 1:27.10
6 Chantel Seaforth Yellow55.00m 1:27.90
7 Caitlin Sheehy White45.00m 1:33.00
- Courtney Evans Blue54.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Black65.00m Scr
- Trudy Schrapel Pink68.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington 175.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 4100.00m Scr



Event 67 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Green68.00m 1:18.90
2 Jessica Oates White55.00m 1:19.67
3 Emily Hyde Yellow64.00m 1:20.17
4 Lauren McHugh Pink86.00m 1:21.42
5 Lisa Roberts 190.00m 1:22.51
6 Eleni Glouftsis Blue60.00m 1:23.25
7 Bridgid Connolly Red30.00m 1:23.89
8 Kellie Symons Black68.00m 1:32.04




Event 68 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Wright White38.00m 1:20.00
2 Mark Barnett 196.00m 1:20.33
3 Cameron White Green64.00m 1:20.68
4 Lyn Peake 4145.00m 1:21.54
5 Ron Axford 2110.00m 1:22.68
6 David Jelfs Pink85.00m 1:23.58
7 Andrew Roe Blue48.00m 1:26.87
- Andrew Buttery Red36.00m Scr
- Richard Everson Yellow54.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan Black78.00m Scr
- Ian Reddaway 3125.00m Scr

Event 68 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 3116.00m 1:17.76
2 Steven Wilson White38.00m 1:18.81
3 Mick Abbott Black76.00m 1:19.36
4 Amin Chehade Red24.00m 1:20.71
5 Ray Earle 2105.00m 1:22.66
6 Debbie DeVizio 4142.00m 1:23.97
7 Mark Worthing Pink78.00m 1:24.35
8 Geoff Troiano Green60.00m 1:25.01
9 Nathan Hoare Blue45.00m 1:29.30
10 Amanda Jurado 188.00m 1:33.41
- David Miller Yellow50.00m Scr

Event 68 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado White38.00m 1:18.70
2 Chris Dimitrak Pink78.00m 1:18.96
3 Daniel Tregenza 185.00m 1:19.57
4 Ali Saliu Yellow48.00m 1:22.10
5 John Hewton 4140.00m 1:22.29
6 Michael Hane Red5.00m 1:22.85
7 Alex Jefferies Green60.00m 1:23.10
8 John Turner 296.00m 1:26.12
9 Grant Oates Black66.00m 1:30.20
- Richard McMahon Blue42.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 3110.00m Scr



Event 68 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson 2116.00m 1:15.86
2 Steven Wilson White38.00m 1:16.94
3 Andrew Wright Red38.00m 1:17.17
4 Mick Abbott Green76.00m 1:18.09
5 Salvador Jurado Blue38.00m 1:18.31
6 Daniel Tregenza Pink85.00m 1:18.82
7 Cameron White Yellow64.00m 1:19.07
8 Chris Dimitrak Black78.00m 1:19.46
9 Mark Barnett 196.00m 1:21.69




Event 69 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread White45.00m 1:18.33
2 Natassia Messent 580.00m 1:19.88
3 Ruby Buchanan 272.00m 1:23.65
4 Sophie Bonner 172.00m 1:23.75
5 Riley Adderley Red45.00m 1:27.37
6 Stephanie Bevan Pink72.00m 1:28.22
7 Caelim Worthing Blue45.00m 1:30.48
8 Sebastian Jurado Black65.00m 1:32.80
9 Zali Turner 472.00m 1:36.27
- Lachlan Burrows Yellow55.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Green65.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne 372.00m Scr




Event 70 - 550m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jenni Partington 1125.00m 1:13.09
2 Connor McIvor Red38.00m 1:18.55
3 Kyle Roberts Yellow52.00m 1:19.58
4 Alex Martini Blue52.00m 1:20.61
5 Emily Young Pink94.00m 1:22.48
6 Niamh Henry Black90.00m 1:32.55
7 Simone Rothe Green70.00m NTT
- Aidan Norbury White42.00m Scr

Event 70 - 550m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Yellow52.00m 1:15.31
2 Corey Watkins Blue42.00m 1:15.50
3 Hayden Rothe Green52.00m 1:15.83
4 Bradley Kitto Red30.00m 1:16.13
5 Patricia Dimitrak 2140.00m 1:16.86
6 Riley Bonner White40.00m 1:17.95
- Lachlan Burrows Black72.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry Pink90.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 1105.00m Scr



Event 70 - 550m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jenni Partington 1125.00m 1:10.49
2 Jacobi Ponury Black52.00m 1:11.01
3 Hayden Rothe Pink52.00m 1:11.81
4 Connor McIvor White38.00m 1:12.85
5 Kyle Roberts Green52.00m 1:13.23
6 Corey Watkins Blue42.00m 1:13.99
7 Alex Martini Yellow52.00m 1:17.97
8 Bradley Kitto Red30.00m 1:18.37




Event 71 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dane Fenton 5205.00m 4:06.89
2 James Grant 9250.00m 4:08.00
3 Jordan Harvey Pink160.00m 4:09.30
4 Tim Earle Yellow125.00m 4:12.50
5 Dillon Tee 4180.00m 4:12.98
6 Rowan Hundertmark White120.00m 4:18.84
7 Damian Robinson Blue120.00m 4:19.61
8 Matthew Konetschka Black140.00m 4:20.85
9 Adam Cleary 10260.00m 4:22.82
10 Geoff Troiano 11260.00m 4:37.59
11 Richard Ray-Zwar 1160.00m 4:39.36
12 Gaetano Aiello 12350.00m 4:40.57
13 Leigh Haussen Green130.00m 4:50.58
- Robert Killmier Red80.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado 2170.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 3180.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 6220.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall 7235.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 8240.00m Scr




Event 72 - 1600m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nadia De Bellis Blue215.00m 4:41.83
2 Jemma Nguyen White140.00m 4:49.57
3 Emily Hyde Red140.00m 4:49.82
4 Lisa Roberts Green295.00m 4:52.90
5 Isabella Partington Black340.00m 5:00.33
6 Cheryl Zeuner Pink350.00m 5:25.07
- Lauren McHugh Yellow245.00m Scr




Back to meeting list