Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Henley Gift Carnival - Nov 1st 2013

Event 24 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Black10.00m 12.932
2 Bradley Letton Green9.25m 13.158
3 Neil Thomas Yellow10.25m 13.229
4 Steven Jones Brown13.25m 13.795
5 Ryan Garnett White8.00m 14.407
- Alex Saliu Red6.75m Scr
- Peter Kipreou Blue8.50m Scr
- David Palmer Pink12.00m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Blue8.00m 12.878
2 Ashley Brown Black10.00m 12.954
3 Aaron Harrison Pink12.00m 12.964
4 Jarrad Dartnall Green9.25m 13.178
5 Daniel Flesfadar Brown12.00m 13.241
- Jordan Tronnolone Red6.25m Scr
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White7.50m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Yellow8.25m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 13.194
2 Deng Bulabek Blue8.00m 13.260
3 David Gross Black10.00m 13.263
4 Hayden Rothe Green9.00m 13.574
5 Kalen Turner Yellow8.00m 13.651
6 Peter Biggs Pink13.00m 13.820
- Dylan Hicks White7.75m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown13.00m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m 13.037
2 Bradley Carey Blue8.00m 13.052
3 Chris Innes-Wong White7.25m 13.321
4 Jack Sutton Yellow8.00m 13.602
5 Ali Saliu Pink13.00m 13.923
- Damian Tohl Green8.25m Scr
- Chris Lipman Black9.00m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Brown13.75m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Black9.75m 12.741
2 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.00m 12.927
3 Robbie James Red3.75m 13.216
4 Connor Verrall Blue7.75m 13.264
5 Jack Hannah Green8.75m 13.271
6 Roger Van Der Linden White7.00m 13.297
- Nicholas Giles Pink10.25m Scr
- David Girolamo Brown12.75m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.00m 12.739
2 Reece Turner Blue7.75m 13.184
3 Trent O Loughlin Pink9.75m 13.380
4 David Matkovic Yellow8.00m 15.192
- Clay Watkins Red2.25m Scr
- Stephan Thiel Green8.50m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Black9.75m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Brown10.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz 12.00m Scr



Event 24 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Green10.25m 12.739
2 Lachlan Sheffield Blue8.00m 12.886
3 Reece Turner White7.75m 12.915
4 Daniel Flesfadar Black12.00m 12.932
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m 13.009
6 Deng Bulabek Yellow8.00m 13.417

Event 24 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.75m 12.808
2 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 12.910
3 Nickolas Berry Green10.00m 13.052
4 Ashley Brown Black10.00m 13.173
5 Chris Innes-Wong White7.25m 13.259
6 Trent O Loughlin Blue9.75m 13.396

Event 24 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.00m 12.840
2 Luke Houlihan Yellow8.00m 12.949
3 David Gross Black10.00m 13.086
4 Bradley Letton Green9.25m 13.224
5 Robbie James Red3.75m 13.225
6 Bradley Carey Blue8.00m 13.264



Event 24 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black10.25m 12.725
2 Ryan Hancock Green9.75m 12.765
3 James Cibich White7.00m 12.842
4 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 12.964
5 Luke Houlihan Yellow8.00m 13.026
6 Lachlan Sheffield Blue8.00m 13.077




Event 25 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Yellow11.00m 14.605
2 Tayce Fry Pink16.75m 14.660
4 Lily Drummond Green11.00m 14.942
5 Courtney Evans Blue9.50m 15.228
- Brooke Carey White7.50m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Black12.75m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amie Mittiga White9.00m 14.586
2 Natasha Inglis Green12.50m 14.616
3 Hayley Orman Red7.25m 14.642
4 Trudy Schrapel Black16.50m 14.705
- Jessica Macolino Blue10.50m Scr
- Zoe Steele Yellow11.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts Pink20.00m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Pink19.50m 14.475
2 Katie Jury Green12.00m 14.689
3 Ellie Meich Yellow11.00m 14.712
4 Mikayla Round Blue10.00m 14.726
5 Bridgid Connolly Red7.00m 15.053
- Czenya Cavouras White8.50m Scr
- Courtney Ryder Black16.50m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Holland-Smith Green12.00m 14.749
2 Hettie Driscoll Black14.25m 14.860
3 Anna Speirs White7.50m 15.083
4 Rachel Fisk Yellow11.00m 15.111
5 Tamara Ng Red5.50m 15.635
- Lucy Mayo Blue10.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Pink18.00m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Yellow11.75m 14.321
2 Kate Monks Black12.75m 14.442
3 Mikaela Harmston Green12.00m 14.862
4 Amy Robb Blue9.50m 15.117
5 Amy McLatchie White7.50m 15.168
6 Pirrenee Steinert Red0.25m 15.196
- Jenni Partington Pink17.00m Scr



Event 25 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Green11.75m 14.348
2 Lucy Buckley Blue11.00m 14.622
3 Hettie Driscoll Pink14.25m 14.708
4 Hayley Orman White7.25m 14.723
5 Lynette Viney Red5.00m 14.741
6 Mikaela Harmston Black12.00m 15.070
7 Ellie Meich Yellow11.00m 15.143

Event 25 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Brown19.50m 14.560
2 Amie Mittiga White9.00m 14.600
3 Natasha Inglis Green12.50m 14.610
4 Kate Monks Black12.75m 14.663
5 Tayce Fry Pink16.75m 14.866
6 Katie Jury Blue12.00m 14.869
7 Lucy Holland-Smith Yellow12.00m 14.872
8 Anna Speirs Red7.50m 15.442



Event 25 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Openshaw Blue11.75m 14.331
2 Lauren McHugh Black19.50m 14.411
3 Hettie Driscoll Green14.25m 14.515
4 Amie Mittiga Red9.00m 14.676
5 Natasha Inglis Yellow12.50m 14.682
6 Lucy Buckley White11.00m 14.770




Event 26 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Yellow14.50m 13.635
2 David Wilczek White9.75m 13.864
3 Ben Martin Blue11.00m 13.901
4 Cassie Neubauer Green19.25m 14.043
5 Justin Burgess Red8.50m 14.499
- Gary Ferber Black26.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Red8.00m 13.528
2 Shane Grimwade White9.25m 13.616
3 Steven Jones Blue10.00m 14.186
4 Eugene DeVizio Black21.75m 14.704
- Andrew Buttery Yellow12.50m Scr
- John Turner Green17.50m Scr
- Ray Earle Pink27.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Jefferies Green17.50m 13.557
2 Sue Turner Pink26.50m 13.674
3 Aaron Harrison Red5.75m 13.888
4 Ross Hill-Brown Black19.75m 13.978
5 Ali Saliu White8.75m 14.221
- Bryan Roberts Blue9.50m Scr
- Richard Everson Yellow12.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller White8.75m 13.605
2 Trudy Schrapel Pink25.75m 13.660
3 Mark Donovan Green16.50m 13.811
- David Palmer Red4.75m Scr
- Andrew Wright Blue9.50m Scr
- Salvador Jurado Yellow11.25m Scr
- Amanda Jurado Black20.00m Scr



Event 26 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller White8.75m 13.484
2 Ross Nitschke Red8.00m 13.546
3 Peter Biggs Green14.50m 13.652
4 Shane Grimwade Blue9.25m 13.667
5 Sue Turner Brown26.50m 13.783
6 Alex Jefferies Black17.50m 13.796
7 Trudy Schrapel Pink25.75m 13.851
8 David Wilczek Yellow9.75m 13.897




Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue13.75m NTT
2 Keegan Knoll Red9.00m 12.889
3 Lily Drummond Black23.50m 13.200
4 Ryan Mayes White10.00m 13.259
5 Natassia Messent Pink26.25m 13.306
- Sophie Clarke Yellow18.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green20.00m Scr

Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Black23.00m 13.248
2 Grainne Henry Pink26.25m 13.360
3 Joshua Biggs White13.25m 13.399
4 Zayn Butcher Red10.00m 13.828
5 Casey Buchanan Green20.00m 14.110
6 Stephanie Bevan Yellow18.00m 15.864
- Cassidy Dorian Blue9.00m Scr

Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red13.00m 13.612
2 Lily Micklethwait Black9.50m 13.760
3 Emma Jury Pink26.00m 15.026
4 Chloe Baldwin White8.50m 16.152
- Amy McLatchie Blue17.75m Scr
- Daniela Sassi Yellow18.00m Scr
- Sophie Bonner Green23.00m Scr

Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Blue13.00m 12.978
2 Patricia Dimitrak Brown35.00m 13.072
3 Joshua Stangroome Yellow16.50m 13.133
4 Sam Whitbread Red8.00m 14.046
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink25.00m 15.222
6 Simone Rothe Green18.00m 15.329
7 Jess Williams White9.00m 15.460
- Jessica Oates Black22.50m Scr

Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikaela Harmston Pink25.00m 13.180
2 Tom O Malley Green18.00m 13.327
3 Riley Bonner Red8.00m 13.642
4 Carla Fox Brown28.00m 13.796
5 Emily Young Black22.00m 14.151
6 Scarlett Hosking Yellow16.50m 14.420
- Joshua Mcloughney White9.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Blue12.50m Scr

Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calern Adams Red8.00m 13.032
2 Niamh Henry Pink24.00m 13.320
3 Alex Martini Blue14.50m 13.487
4 Lauren Payne Black22.00m 14.050
- Lucy Mayo White10.50m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Yellow16.25m Scr
- Briana Heinjus Green18.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington Brown27.00m Scr

Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Yellow15.00m 12.510
2 Mikayla Round Black21.50m 13.164
3 Jacobi Ponury Blue10.25m 13.168
4 Ben Syrus Red6.00m 13.185
5 Chris Lipman White9.00m 13.713
6 Chelsea Gilbert Brown26.50m 13.768
7 Alexandra Dingle Green18.00m 14.635
- Sarah Chigwidden Pink24.00m Scr



Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul White13.00m 12.766
2 Kyle Roberts Yellow13.75m 12.882
3 Niamh Henry Pink24.00m 13.023
4 Mikayla Round Green21.50m 13.363
5 Joshua Biggs Blue13.25m 13.511
6 Lily Micklethwait Black9.50m 13.846
7 Riley Bonner Red8.00m 13.873

Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Keegan Knoll Red9.00m 12.914
2 Patricia Dimitrak Pink35.00m 13.004
3 Mikaela Harmston Green25.00m 13.251
4 Lachlan Burrows Yellow23.00m 13.345
5 Alex Martini White14.50m 13.443
6 Emma Jury Black26.00m 14.840
7 Bradley Harvey Blue15.00m NTT

Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calern Adams Red8.00m 13.077
2 Joshua Stangroome Yellow16.50m 13.099
3 Ryan Atkins Blue13.00m 13.282
4 Jacobi Ponury White10.25m 13.362
5 Lily Drummond Black23.50m 13.370
6 Tom O Malley Green18.00m 13.483
7 Grainne Henry Pink26.25m 13.529



Event 27 - 120m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Blue13.00m 12.822
2 Keegan Knoll White9.00m 13.027
3 Kyle Roberts Yellow13.75m 13.045
4 Joshua Stangroome Green16.50m 13.095
5 Calern Adams Red8.00m 13.148
6 Patricia Dimitrak Black35.00m 13.185




Event 28 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Kane Green26.00m 50.72
2 Alex Bubner Red8.00m 50.90
3 Robert Killmier Yellow24.00m 51.07
4 Jarrad Dartnall 132.00m 51.29
5 Mick Abbott 470.00m 51.42
6 Nickolas Berry Black30.00m NTT
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White20.00m Scr
- James Cibich Blue23.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink30.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado 232.00m Scr
- Bradley Letton 335.00m Scr

Event 28 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simon Thompson 440.00m 51.06
2 Ashley Brown 132.00m 51.51
3 Reece Turner Blue22.00m 52.74
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red16.00m 52.94
- Chris Lipman White20.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow23.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Green23.00m Scr
- Stephan Thiel Black27.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Pink30.00m Scr
- David Palmer 232.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 335.00m Scr

Event 28 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Dawkins Blue22.00m 51.17
2 Matthew Cousins 333.00m 51.50
3 Jack Sutton Green24.00m 51.68
4 Ben Sieben 130.00m 52.07
5 Luke Houlihan Red20.00m 55.95
- Chris Innes-Wong White20.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Black24.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Yellow24.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon Pink30.00m Scr
- Nicholas Giles 232.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 438.00m Scr



Event 28 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Bubner Red8.00m 49.07
2 Ashley Brown Pink32.00m 49.57
3 Matthew Cousins 133.00m 49.76
4 Robert Kane Black26.00m 49.84
5 Robert Killmier Yellow24.00m 50.11
6 Jack Sutton Green24.00m 50.31
7 Josh Dawkins Blue22.00m 50.46
8 Simon Thompson 240.00m 50.67
9 Reece Turner White22.00m 51.22




Event 29 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 29 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime



Event 29 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
3 Lucy Buckley Yellow34.00m 56.71
5 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 57.03
9 Tamara Ng Green34.00m 59.58
11 Emily Young White28.00m 1:02.41
13 Caitlin Sheehy Blue28.00m 1:04.22




Event 30 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Black40.00m 54.49
2 Grainne Henry 327.00m 55.06
3 Hayden Rothe Green35.00m 57.44
4 Jess Williams Yellow24.00m 59.89
- Connor Verrall White16.00m Scr
- Murlin Remphrey Red20.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster Blue24.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Pink44.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo 160.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington 292.00m Scr

Event 30 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Green42.00m 49.94
2 Fraser Huggett Black24.00m 50.61
3 Jacobi Ponury Red24.00m 51.10
4 Kalen Turner Yellow38.00m 51.86
5 Riley Bonner White15.00m 52.21
6 Corey Watkins Blue33.00m 52.93
7 Niamh Henry 326.00m 54.26
8 Simone Rothe 270.00m 57.53
- Ellie Meich Pink20.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 160.00m Scr

Event 30 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor McIvor Green31.00m 51.36
2 Zayn Butcher Yellow25.00m 51.97
3 Deng Bulabek Red8.00m 52.62
4 Ryan Atkins Black40.00m 53.05
5 Patricia Dimitrak 4110.00m 53.57
6 Joshua Biggs Pink49.00m 53.98
7 Lachlan Sheffield Blue35.00m 54.93
8 Rachel Fisk 367.00m 55.15
9 Scarlett Hosking 120.00m 1:02.55
- Joshua Mcloughney White24.00m Scr
- Tess Fraser 224.00m Scr



Event 30 - 400m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Fraser Huggett 124.00m 49.97
2 Lewis Abdul Black40.00m 50.17
3 Connor McIvor Yellow31.00m 50.47
4 Kyle Roberts Pink42.00m 50.66
5 Jacobi Ponury White24.00m 52.34
6 Deng Bulabek Red8.00m 52.57
7 Grainne Henry 227.00m 52.91
8 Zayn Butcher Blue25.00m 53.34
9 Hayden Rothe Green35.00m 55.19




Event 31 - 400m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Blue35.00m 52.76
2 Casey Buchanan Yellow40.00m 54.25
3 Natassia Messent 360.00m 54.70
4 Sam Whitbread Red0.00m 54.96
5 Lachlan Burrows White35.00m 56.54
6 Molly Farmer Black50.00m 57.01
7 Sebastian Jurado 580.00m 57.62
8 Lauren Payne 150.00m 58.29
9 Stephanie Bevan 470.00m 58.76
- Sophie Bonner Green50.00m Scr
- Jordana Smith 250.00m Scr
- Emma Jury Pink50.00m Scr




Event 32 - 800m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Wright Blue44.00m 2:13.00
2 Peter Brennan Pink70.00m 2:14.22
3 Mark Howson 7150.00m 2:14.93
4 Alex Jefferies 4106.00m 2:15.90
5 Shane Thiele Red0.00m 2:18.51
6 Chris Dimitrak 175.00m 2:18.76
7 Eugene DeVizio 6145.00m 2:21.90
8 Cheryl Zeuner 8205.00m 2:22.89
9 Daniel Tregenza 280.00m 2:25.95
10 Ian Reddaway 5130.00m 2:26.79
- Richard McMahon White40.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano Yellow45.00m Scr
- George Diakomichalis Green50.00m Scr
- Bryan Roberts Black54.00m Scr
- Grant Oates 3100.00m Scr

Event 32 - 800m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado Blue44.00m 2:12.78
2 Steven Wilson White30.00m 2:13.66
3 Ray Earle 7150.00m 2:15.03
4 Gregor Dingwall Yellow45.00m Scr
5 Ali Saliu 275.00m 2:17.34
6 Mick Abbott 385.00m 2:18.52
7 Richard Everson Pink60.00m 2:19.26
8 Cameron White 170.00m 2:20.11
9 Debbie DeVizio 9215.00m 2:20.89
10 David Jelfs 5106.00m 2:21.68
11 Mark Barnett 4105.00m 2:25.24
12 David Miller Black50.00m 2:29.49
13 Amanda Jurado 6140.00m 2:40.27
- Mark Beveridge Red0.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Green46.00m Scr
- John Hewton 8180.00m Scr



Event 32 - 800m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado Blue44.00m 2:07.26
2 Steven Wilson Red30.00m 2:07.48
3 Andrew Wright White44.00m 2:08.20
4 Ray Earle 1150.00m 2:11.04
5 Mark Howson Pink150.00m 2:11.86
6 Peter Brennan Green70.00m 2:15.12
7 Alex Jefferies Black106.00m 2:22.36
- Gregor Dingwall Yellow45.00m Scr




Event 33 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Grant 4110.00m 2:00.57
2 Bradley Kitto 180.00m 2:01.11
3 Tom Lancaster Yellow65.00m 2:01.34
4 Murlin Remphrey Green66.00m 2:02.38
5 Matthew Fallon 288.00m 2:03.20
6 Adam Cleary 395.00m 2:08.16
7 Ashley C Brown Red36.00m 2:12.27
- Ben Crawford White52.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Blue60.00m Scr
- Ashley Brown Black74.00m Scr
- Dane Fenton Pink80.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall 5115.00m Scr

Event 33 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Robinson Black66.00m 1:56.15
2 Matthew Konetschka Pink74.00m 1:56.56
3 Jordan Harvey 180.00m 1:57.08
4 Dillon Tee 390.00m 1:57.76
5 Michael Nitschke White45.00m 1:58.59
6 Robert Killmier Red34.00m 1:59.63
7 Michael Hane Yellow65.00m 2:02.03
- Tim Earle Blue55.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Green65.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 284.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 496.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 5110.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 6120.00m Scr



Event 33 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Konetschka Yellow74.00m 1:54.49
2 Jordan Harvey Black80.00m 1:55.51
3 Murlin Remphrey White66.00m 1:55.74
4 Tom Lancaster Red65.00m 1:55.81
5 Bradley Kitto Green80.00m 1:56.58
6 James Grant 1110.00m 1:57.40
7 Damian Robinson Blue66.00m 1:59.35
8 Dillon Tee Pink90.00m 2:00.30




Back to meeting list