Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flagstaff Hill Gift Carnival - Mar 9th 2013

Event 162 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White5.75m 7.739
2 Luke Buchanan Green7.75m 7.754
3 Damien Nicholls Red5.00m 7.776
4 Tyson Hancock Black8.25m 7.877
5 Cameron Hext Yellow6.75m 8.125
6 Patrick Cusenza Blue6.00m 8.422
- Nathan Hoare Pink9.25m Scr

Event 162 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Pink8.75m 7.891
2 David Palmer Green7.50m 7.937
3 Reece Turner White5.50m 7.989
4 Mark Donovan Brown12.75m 8.028
5 Jack Hannah Blue6.00m 8.237
- Jess Rafanelli Yellow6.50m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Black8.25m Scr

Event 162 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Harris Blue6.00m 7.848
2 Ashley Brown Pink8.50m 7.943
3 Damian Tohl White5.50m 7.967
4 Nicholas Giles Green7.50m 8.132
5 Steven Jones Black8.00m 8.517
- Russell Scott Red4.50m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.50m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown11.75m Scr

Event 162 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma White5.50m 7.838
2 Nickolas Berry Green7.50m 7.855
3 Shane Grimwade Brown10.25m 7.871
4 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 7.900
4 Christopher Simpson Black7.75m 7.900
6 Aaron Harrison Pink8.25m 7.908
7 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m 7.906
- Josh Dawkins Blue5.75m Scr

Event 162 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White5.00m 7.771
2 Tim Johnson Yellow6.00m 7.814
3 David Miller Brown9.50m 7.827
4 Ben Hardy Pink8.25m 8.196
- Adam Coote Blue5.75m Scr
- Neil Thomas Green7.25m Scr
- Bray Rafanelli Black7.50m Scr



Event 162 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Adrian Harris Green6.00m 7.668
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White5.00m 7.682
3 James Cibich Yellow5.75m 7.728
4 Damien Nicholls Red5.00m 7.730
5 Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m 7.763
6 Shaun Ryder Brown8.75m 7.769
7 Luke Buchanan Pink7.75m 7.817
8 Tim Johnson Black6.00m 7.941




Event 163 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikaela Harmston Black15.00m 7.825
2 Sam Osmond Red6.00m 7.966
3 Caitlin Francis Green14.00m 8.161
4 Jackson Hoffmann White8.00m 8.516

Event 163 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Black14.75m 7.590
2 Jesse Cordoma Red5.75m 7.820
3 Jack Hannah White7.75m 7.932
4 Sarah Donovan Pink16.50m 8.012
5 Tim Earle Yellow9.75m 8.051
- Jess Rafanelli Blue8.50m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Green14.00m Scr

Event 163 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Black14.75m 7.971
2 Grainne Henry Brown18.25m 7.932
3 Patrick Cusenza Blue8.50m 7.971
4 Hayden Petherick White7.50m 8.186
5 Kalen Turner Red5.50m 8.259
6 Grace Ballinger Green14.00m 8.665
7 Simone Rothe Pink16.00m 8.763

Event 163 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Yellow9.25m 7.763
2 Taylah Scapens Pink15.50m 7.912
3 Makayla Hoffmann Brown18.00m 8.287
4 Niamh Henry Black14.50m 8.453
5 Jack Newton Red5.50m 8.613
5 Chelsea Gilbert Green13.00m 8.609
- Liam Wright White7.25m Scr
- Lincoln Hill Blue8.25m Scr

Event 163 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trent Hall Yellow9.00m 7.871
2 Sam O Grady White7.00m 7.937
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.00m 8.021
4 Kyle Roberts Green10.75m 8.036
5 Katie Jury Black14.25m 8.039
6 Hollie Moran Pink15.25m 8.213
7 Jack Sutton Blue8.00m 8.215
- Bradley Samarcq Brown17.50m Scr

Event 163 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Margaret Cusenza Brown17.50m 7.862
2 Brett Richards Red3.00m 7.863
3 Natasha Inglis Pink15.00m 7.876
4 Joshua Biggs Yellow9.00m 8.102
5 Tom O Malley Black14.00m 8.232
6 Amy McLatchie Green10.00m 8.579
- Oliver Callahan White7.00m Scr
- Ryan Russell Blue8.00m Scr



Event 163 - 70m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Green14.75m 7.626
2 Margaret Cusenza Brown17.50m 7.748
3 Jesse Cordoma White5.75m 7.834
4 Mikaela Harmston Pink15.00m 7.838
5 Hayden Rothe Yellow9.25m 7.849
6 Brett Richards Red3.00m 7.872
7 Kate Monks Black14.75m 7.965
8 Trent Hall Blue9.00m 7.992




Event 164 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Black14.00m 12.802
2 Bradley Letton Yellow9.00m 13.010
3 Sam Osmond Blue8.75m 12.802
- Brett Richards Red6.75m Scr
- Damien Nicholls White8.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Green9.75m Scr
- Nathan Hoare Pink15.50m Scr

Event 164 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Black11.75m 12.837
2 Adrian Harris Yellow9.00m 12.900
3 Ben Koschade Red6.00m 13.033
4 Aaron Harrison Pink12.00m 13.610
- Josh Dawkins White8.00m Scr
- Patrick Cusenza Blue8.75m Scr
- Trent O Loughlin Green9.75m Scr

Event 164 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl White8.00m 13.140
2 Sam O Grady Blue8.50m 13.533
3 Steven Jones Pink13.00m 13.858
4 Jackson Hoffmann Green9.75m 14.772
- Alex Saliu Red5.75m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Yellow9.00m Scr

Event 164 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 13.044
2 Tyson Hancock Pink13.00m 13.065
3 Christopher Simpson Black12.00m 13.227
4 Ashley Brown Green9.75m 13.510
5 Jack Hannah Blue8.50m 13.801
6 Trent Hall Yellow9.00m 13.902

Event 164 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.50m 13.063
2 Reece Turner White7.50m 13.103
3 Riordan Welsh Black10.25m 13.612

Event 164 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Cibich White7.00m 12.846
2 David Palmer Pink12.00m 12.879
3 Nicholas Giles Black10.00m 13.740
4 Cameron Hext Green9.00m NTT
5 Hayden Petherick Blue8.00m 14.059
- Robbie James Red3.50m Scr
- Joshua Biggs Yellow9.00m Scr



Event 164 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Brown14.00m 12.849
2 David Palmer Pink12.00m 12.909
3 Adrian Harris Green9.00m 13.051
4 James Cibich Blue7.00m 13.079
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.50m 13.177
6 Luke Buchanan Black11.75m 13.181
7 Damian Tohl Yellow8.00m 13.190
8 Alex Bubner White5.00m 13.324




Event 165 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Yellow12.50m 14.549
2 Lisa Roberts Black20.00m 14.688
3 Tayce Fry Brown16.75m 14.713
4 Amy Robb Red9.50m 15.134
4 Niamh Henry Blue12.00m 15.700
6 Makayla Hoffmann Pink16.00m 15.974
- Maeve Connolly White12.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Green12.75m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll 14.25m Scr

Event 165 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red9.00m 14.554
2 Yasmin Todd Yellow12.00m 14.622
3 Mikaela Harmston Blue12.00m 14.787
4 Lauren McHugh Brown19.50m 15.249
5 Sarah Donovan Green12.75m 15.463
6 Paige Bateman Black14.00m 15.939
- Mikayla Round White10.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Pink15.50m Scr

Event 165 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Green12.75m 14.845
2 Rommi Parham Pink15.00m 14.897
3 Katie Jury Yellow12.00m 15.109
4 Ali Wright White10.75m 15.367
5 Sarah Ayling Black20.00m 16.012
- Hayley Orman Red7.25m Scr
- Claire Thiele Blue11.50m Scr
- Kim Hansen Brown17.00m Scr

Event 165 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Scapens Green12.50m 14.630
2 Hollie Moran Black13.00m 14.917
3 Dominque Edwards Yellow27.00m 15.203
4 Anthea Kotyla Brown16.00m 15.417
- Lynette Viney Red5.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley White11.00m Scr
- Hayley Openshaw Blue11.75m Scr



Event 165 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red9.00m 14.204
2 Yasmin Todd White12.00m 14.381
3 Lisa Roberts Brown20.00m 14.427
4 Natasha Inglis Blue12.50m 14.458
5 Nichola Coombe Green12.75m 14.731
6 Rommi Parham Pink15.00m 14.732
7 Hollie Moran Black13.00m 14.861
8 Taylah Scapens Yellow12.50m 14.932




Event 166 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Red5.75m 14.083
2 Andrew Wright Blue9.50m Scr
- Andrew Buttery White9.00m Scr
- Greg Franks Yellow12.00m Scr
- Daniel Tregenza Green16.00m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Black17.50m Scr
- Trudy Schrapel Pink25.75m Scr
- Bronwynn Kemp Brown32.00m Scr

Event 166 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Green15.00m 13.475
2 Jackie Chehade Brown27.25m 13.477
3 Brett Stokes Pink21.25m 13.908
4 Steven Jones Blue9.00m 13.947
5 John Turner Black17.25m 15.387
- Brian Golden Red4.50m Scr
- Ali Saliu White8.75m Scr
- Richard Everson Yellow12.00m Scr

Event 166 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Blue9.00m 13.781
2 Ray Earle Brown27.00m 13.790
3 Rafal Staporski Black17.00m 13.895
4 Salvador Jurado Yellow11.00m 14.030
5 Eugene DeVizio Pink21.75m 14.072
- Duncan Tippins Red0.00m Scr
- Anthony Booth White9.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Green14.25m Scr

Event 166 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Yellow9.75m 13.777
2 Mark Donovan Black16.50m 13.895
3 Tim Johnson Red0.00m 14.015
4 Aaron Harrison White5.50m 14.123
5 Sue Turner Brown26.25m 14.374
6 Catherine Cavouras Pink22.00m 14.718
- Nathan Hoare Blue9.00m Scr
- Brendan Golden Green13.75m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 35.50m Scr



Event 166 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Red5.75m 13.423
2 Jackie Chehade Brown27.25m 13.483
3 Peter Biggs Green15.00m 13.506
4 Mark Donovan Black16.50m 13.648
5 David Miller Yellow9.75m 13.699
6 Shane Grimwade White9.00m 13.730
7 Ray Earle Pink27.00m 13.962
- Andrew Wright Blue9.50m Scr




Event 167 - 400m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff Troiano Blue42.00m 54.41
2 Eugene DeVizio Green58.00m 54.71
3 Ron Axford 180.00m 54.89
4 Lyn Peake 396.00m 55.06
5 Ali Saliu Red24.00m 55.23
6 Ian Reddaway 290.00m 55.23
7 Ray Earle Pink70.00m 56.22
- Richard McMahon White30.00m Scr
- Richard Everson Yellow50.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett Black62.00m Scr

Event 167 - 400m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Brennan Green56.00m 53.35
2 Andrew Buttery White30.00m 53.62
3 Steven Wilson Red22.00m 54.06
4 Michael Cassidy Blue42.00m 54.39
5 Mark Howson 176.00m 54.73
6 John Turner Black60.00m 58.08
- Alex Jefferies Yellow48.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade Pink70.00m Scr
- Felicity Alexander 290.00m Scr
- Brian Witty 392.00m Scr

Event 167 - 400m Over 45 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Green59.00m 53.36
2 Cheryl Zeuner 3110.00m 53.63
3 Peter Biggs Blue48.00m 53.83
4 Cameron White White40.00m 54.03
5 Mick Abbott Yellow53.00m 54.34
7 Brett Stokes Black64.00m 56.22
8 Mark Beveridge Red11.00m 54.34
8 Darcy Cheney Pink74.00m 58.38
9 Debbie DeVizio 292.00m 1:01.57
- Sue Turner 186.00m Scr



Event 167 - 400m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cheryl Zeuner 2110.00m 52.45
2 Ross Hill-Brown Pink59.00m 52.72
3 Steven Wilson Red22.00m 53.10
4 Geoff Troiano Blue42.00m 53.27
5 Peter Biggs Yellow48.00m 53.44
6 Ron Axford 180.00m 53.62
7 Eugene DeVizio Black58.00m 53.81
8 Andrew Buttery White30.00m 55.91
- Peter Brennan Green56.00m DNF




Event 168 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts 362.00m 56.83
2 Hettie Driscoll Black50.00m 57.35
3 Claire Thiele Red30.00m 59.05
4 Dominque Edwards 484.00m 1:01.06
5 Simone Rothe Pink50.00m 1:02.81
- Katie Jury White38.00m Scr
- Maeve Connolly Blue40.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Yellow43.00m Scr
- Demi Axford Green46.00m Scr
- Kim Hansen 256.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 156.00m Scr

Event 168 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chantel Seaforth 256.00m 57.02
2 Hollie Moran Pink50.00m 57.23
3 Amy Robb Yellow42.00m 57.41
4 Nadia De Bellis Green44.00m 57.56
5 Lauren McHugh 154.00m 57.73
6 Debbie DeVizio 480.00m 58.31
- Lynette Viney Red28.00m Scr
- Megan Letton White37.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Blue39.00m Scr
- Amelia Dawkins Black50.00m Scr
- Jane Mudge 360.00m Scr

Event 168 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley White34.00m 56.45
2 Eleni Glouftsis Pink50.00m 57.43
3 Czenya Cavouras Red25.00m 58.23
4 Courtney Ryder 464.00m 58.73
5 Rommi Parham 152.00m 58.90
6 Anthea Kotyla Black49.00m 59.08
- Taylah Scapens Blue38.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Yellow40.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Green44.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry 258.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak 360.00m Scr
- Felicity Alexander 590.00m Scr



Event 168 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts 262.00m 54.46
2 Lucy Buckley Blue34.00m 55.58
3 Czenya Cavouras Red25.00m 55.94
4 Amy Robb Yellow42.00m 56.17
5 Chantel Seaforth 156.00m 56.49
6 Hollie Moran Green50.00m 56.69
7 Hettie Driscoll Black50.00m 56.85
8 Eleni Glouftsis Pink50.00m 57.01
9 Claire Thiele White30.00m 1:00.06




Event 169 - 400m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Giles Green32.00m 50.66
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow30.00m 50.85
3 Reece Turner Red24.00m 51.63
4 Salvador Jurado Black32.00m 52.04
5 Luke Stewart 160.00m 53.60
6 Nickolas Berry White30.00m 53.89
- Jason Davis Blue30.00m Scr
- Andrew Wright Pink44.00m Scr

Event 169 - 400m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Yellow30.00m 52.84
2 Dane Fenton Green32.00m 53.06
3 Rafal Staporski 150.00m 53.26
4 Shaun Ryder Pink40.00m 54.13
- Josh Dawkins Red22.00m Scr
- Liam Wright White27.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Blue30.00m Scr
- Dylan Hicks Black32.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth 266.00m Scr

Event 169 - 400m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Karim Ghaoui 266.00m 51.09
2 Joshua Biggs Blue30.00m 51.29
2 Christopher Simpson Pink39.00m 51.29
4 Murlin Remphrey Red18.00m 51.62
5 Christopher Leach Yellow30.00m 51.80
- Robert Kane White26.00m Scr
- Patrick Cusenza Green32.00m Scr
- James Grant Black32.00m Scr
- Shane Rubino 150.00m Scr



Event 169 - 400m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Giles Green32.00m 49.94
2 Reece Turner Red24.00m 50.11
3 Jacobi Ponury Yellow30.00m 50.65
4 Christopher Simpson Pink39.00m 51.01
5 Hayden Rothe Blue30.00m 51.21
6 Karim Ghaoui 266.00m 51.40
7 Dane Fenton Black32.00m 51.55
8 Robert Kane White26.00m Scr
9 Rafal Staporski 150.00m 52.07




Event 170 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Jones 774.00m 1:10.20
2 Ashley Brown 152.00m 1:10.52
3 Josh Dawkins White36.00m 1:10.82
4 Jack Sutton 354.00m 1:11.01
5 Ryan Hage Blue39.00m 1:11.97
6 Simon Thompson 562.00m 1:14.34
7 James Grant 672.00m 1:18.80
8 Christopher Leach Red32.00m 1:21.56
- Michael Nitschke Yellow40.00m Scr
- Jason Davis Green42.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Pink48.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Black48.00m Scr
- Nicholas Giles 252.00m Scr
- Sam Royans 456.00m Scr
- Gregor Dingwall 884.00m Scr

Event 170 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 666.00m 1:12.26
2 Matthew Cousins 354.00m 1:12.46
3 Connor McIvor Yellow40.00m 1:12.62
4 Ben Crawford Blue39.00m 1:12.77
5 Richard McMahon 772.00m 1:13.08
6 Riordan Welsh 454.00m 1:13.61
7 Matthew Fallon 252.00m 1:15.62
8 Dillon Tee 148.00m 1:16.03
- Robert Killmier Red30.00m Scr
- Brian Golden White34.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Green40.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs Black44.00m Scr
- Bradley Letton Pink48.00m Scr
- Ben Sieben 562.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 880.00m Scr
- Luke Stewart 996.00m Scr



Event 170 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ashley Brown Yellow52.00m 1:09.59
2 Jack Sutton Green54.00m 1:10.42
3 Josh Dawkins Red36.00m 1:10.60
4 Brad Jones 174.00m 1:10.91
5 Matthew Cousins Black54.00m 1:11.84
6 Connor McIvor Blue40.00m 1:12.64
7 David Girolamo Pink66.00m 1:14.92
8 Ben Crawford White39.00m 1:19.97




Event 171 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini White52.00m 1:19.74
2 Lachlan Burrows Blue55.00m 1:21.28
3 Natassia Messent 175.00m 1:22.85
4 Kyle Roberts Red25.00m 1:28.03
5 Lachie Moran Yellow60.00m 1:29.49
- Marshall Harvey 265.00m Scr
- Tayla Oates Pink72.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Black72.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Green72.00m Scr
- Fern Davies 380.00m Scr




Event 172 - 1600m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Murlin Remphrey Red90.00m 4:30.20
2 Natassia Messent 4300.00m 4:30.52
3 Lachlan Hocking Black250.00m 4:35.62
4 Tayla Oates 5300.00m 4:39.72
5 Jessica Oates Pink270.00m 4:52.30
6 Ashlee Broadbent 1300.00m 5:05.08
7 Hunter Rubino Green200.00m 5:33.84
- Aidan Norbury White100.00m Scr
- Ryan Russell Yellow160.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Blue160.00m Scr
- Fern Davies 3300.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 2300.00m Scr




Event 173 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Konetschka 1150.00m 4:10.57
2 James Grant 13270.00m 4:11.40
3 Tim Earle Green125.00m 4:11.59
4 Max Stevens 2150.00m 4:12.75
5 Shane Thiele Pink130.00m 4:14.24
6 Gaetano Aiello 15350.00m 4:16.43
7 Ben Crawford White105.00m 4:18.72
8 Dane Fenton 8195.00m 4:21.71
9 Adam Cleary 12255.00m 4:24.92
10 Jane Mudge 14305.00m 4:28.27
11 Gregor Dingwall 10235.00m 4:32.02
12 Damian Robinson Black125.00m 4:37.50
13 Jamie Broadbent Blue120.00m 4:41.45
14 David Girolamo 4160.00m 4:52.98
15 Jason Davis Yellow125.00m 5:18.13
- Robert Killmier Red80.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 3155.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 5175.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 7180.00m Scr
- Leif Christensen 6180.00m Scr
- Shane Rubino 9210.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 11240.00m Scr




Back to meeting list