Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Mount Gambier Carnival - Dec 4th 2010

Event 44 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Blue5.50m 7.751
2 Darren Rowland Green7.25m 7.815
3 Russell Scott Red4.50m 7.826
4 Damien Byrne White5.25m 7.918
5 Brendan Golden Pink11.75m 8.022
6 Billy Todd Black8.00m 8.268
- Shane Ezard Yellow6.50m Scr

Event 44 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Wright Pink7.75m 7.833
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi White5.00m 7.839
3 Troy Welfare Green6.50m 8.070
4 Peter Spence Blue5.50m 8.075
- Andrew Steele Red4.25m Scr
- Luke Versace Yellow6.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black7.50m Scr
- Katie Moore Brown10.50m Scr

Event 44 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrod Sims White5.00m 7.755
2 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 7.815
3 Shaun Hargreaves Red4.00m 7.877
4 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.25m 8.000
- Dylan Hicks Blue5.50m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Black8.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Pink12.25m Scr

Event 44 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Hodge Green6.75m 7.680
2 Shane Grimwade Pink10.50m 7.726
3 Matthew Hargreaves Red3.75m 7.890
4 John Nicolosi White5.00m 8.062
5 Trent O Loughlin Blue5.50m 8.091
6 Cameron Hext Yellow6.00m 8.213
- Neil Thomas Black7.75m Scr

Event 44 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Green6.75m 7.725
2 Craig Foley Black7.75m 7.745
4 John Hilditch Pink9.00m 8.293
5 Chris Cormack Yellow5.75m 8.632
- Dale Woodhams White3.75m Scr
- Bray Rafanelli Blue5.50m Scr

Event 44 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Pink8.50m 7.890
2 Ryan Hancock Green6.25m 7.899
3 Christopher Hargreaves Blue5.25m 7.916
4 James Cibich Yellow5.75m 7.947
5 Steve Landers Red3.25m 7.962
- Corey Baker White5.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black7.50m Scr
- Laura-Jane Hilditch Brown14.00m Scr

Event 44 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clint Tobin Black8.25m 7.766
2 Sean Law White4.75m 7.821
3 Robbie James Red3.50m 7.845
4 Clayton McCloud Green7.50m 7.876
5 Lauren Edwards Pink12.75m 7.973
- Josh Tiu Blue5.25m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Yellow6.25m Scr

Event 44 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Pink8.25m 7.731
2 Ben Koschade White4.75m 7.751
3 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow5.50m 7.824
4 Leanne Hodge Brown10.50m 7.864
5 Nickolas Berry Green5.75m 8.161
6 James Collier Blue5.50m 8.195
- Robert Keenan Black7.50m Scr



Event 44 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Yellow6.25m 7.734
2 David Gross Green6.75m 7.751
3 Sean Law White4.75m 7.863
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Blue5.00m 7.872
5 Darren Rowland Black7.25m 7.886
6 Matthew Hargreaves Red3.75m 7.946
7 Ben Wright Pink7.75m 7.962
8 Shaun Ryder Brown8.50m DNF

Event 44 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrod Sims Blue5.00m 7.724
2 Paul Taylor Pink8.25m 7.741
3 Jordan Tronnolone Green5.50m 7.758
3 Clint Tobin Brown8.25m 7.758
6 Russell Scott White4.50m 7.798
7 Christopher Hargreaves Yellow5.25m 7.849
8 Troy Welfare Black6.50m 8.224

Event 44 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Yellow5.50m 7.711
2 Craig Foley Pink7.75m 7.719
3 Steven Hodge Black6.75m 7.734
4 Ben Koschade Blue4.75m 7.735
5 Bradley Letton Green6.00m 7.749
6 Robbie James Red3.50m 7.784
7 Shane Grimwade Brown10.50m 7.826
8 Shaun Hargreaves White4.00m 7.880



Event 44 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Yellow6.75m 7.710
3 Craig Foley Green7.75m 7.470
3 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.470
5 Jarrod Sims Red5.00m 7.722
5 Ryan Hancock Blue6.25m 7.752
6 Damian Tohl White5.50m 7.784




Event 45 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Yellow8.75m 8.133
2 David Wilczek White7.00m 8.230
3 Christopher Brown Blue8.50m 8.465
4 John Hilditch Red5.75m 8.500
5 Alex Jefferies Green11.50m 8.585
- Gary Ferber Black15.25m Scr

Event 45 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade White6.75m 8.085
2 Will McCombie Yellow8.50m 8.111
3 Brendan Golden Blue8.00m 8.415
- Shane Ezard Red3.00m Scr
- Robert Samarcq Green9.00m Scr
- Brett Stokes Black13.50m Scr

Event 45 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke White5.75m 8.273
2 Steve Butler Yellow8.50m 8.456
3 Lyn Peake Pink16.00m 8.594
4 Robyn Pohlner Black13.00m 9.593
- Matthew Callard Red1.00m Scr
- Darren Naismith Blue7.50m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Green9.25m Scr



Event 45 - 70m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Black8.75m 7.989
2 Shane Grimwade White6.75m 8.072
3 David Wilczek Blue7.00m 8.124
4 Ross Nitschke Red5.75m 8.160
5 Will McCombie Green8.50m 8.190
6 Steve Butler Yellow8.50m 9.811




Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi Blue7.50m 12.754
2 Sean Law White7.00m 12.921
3 Robbie James Red5.25m 12.962
4 Daniel Millard Black10.75m 13.337
- Josh Tiu Yellow8.75m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Green9.50m Scr

Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Pink10.75m 12.914
2 Lyall Weir Blue7.25m 12.936
3 Dylan Hicks Green9.00m 13.072
4 Darren Rowland Yellow8.25m 13.123
5 Shaun Hargreaves Red5.25m 13.206
6 Clayton McCloud Black10.75m 13.375
- Andrew Steele White6.75m Scr

Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow8.00m 12.718
3 James Cibich Blue7.50m 12.851
4 Shaun Ryder Pink12.00m 12.955
- Alex Saliu White6.75m Scr
- Piotr Dudkiewicz Green9.25m Scr
- Steven Hodge Black10.75m Scr

Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Hargreaves White6.50m 12.747
2 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 12.788
3 Christopher Powell Blue7.50m 12.959
4 Adam Coote Yellow8.00m 13.232
- Dale Woodhams Red5.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black10.50m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Pink12.00m Scr

Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Black10.50m 12.554
2 Ben Koschade Yellow7.25m 12.638
3 Bradley Letton Green9.25m 12.685
4 Craig Foley Pink11.25m 12.828
5 Russell Scott White5.75m 12.997
6 Damien Byrne Blue7.25m 13.226
7 Steve Landers Red5.00m 13.366

Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ira Thomson White6.00m 12.651
2 Damian Tohl Yellow7.75m 12.655
3 Jarrod Sims Blue7.00m 12.705
5 Ben Wright Pink11.00m 12.965
- Luke Versace Green9.25m Scr
- Shane Ezard Black10.50m Scr

Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clint Tobin Pink12.00m 12.927
2 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.50m 12.939
3 Todd Bateman Red3.25m 13.026
4 Adrian Harris Blue7.00m 13.143
5 John Nicolosi Yellow7.50m 13.253
- Luke Storta White6.00m Scr
- Matthew Callard Green9.00m Scr



Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Green7.75m 12.650
2 Bradley Letton Pink9.25m 12.708
3 Matthew Hargreaves White6.50m 12.736
3 Sean Law Blue7.00m 12.736
5 Lyall Weir Yellow7.25m 12.871
6 Jordan Tronnolone Black8.00m 12.875
7 Robbie James Red5.25m 12.949

Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi Blue7.50m 12.601
2 Ira Thomson White6.00m 12.655
4 Clint Tobin Pink12.00m 12.760
5 James Cibich Yellow7.50m 12.828
6 Dylan Hicks Green9.00m 12.940
7 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.50m 13.023

Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Hancock Green9.25m 12.691
2 Ben Koschade Blue7.25m 12.742
3 Jarrod Sims White7.00m 12.790
4 Todd Bateman Red3.25m 12.814
5 Christopher Powell Yellow7.50m 13.012
6 David Gross Black10.50m 13.047
7 Neil Thomas Pink10.75m 13.116



Event 46 - 120m Open Gift - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi Blue7.50m 12.546
2 Ben Koschade White7.25m 12.658
3 Ira Thomson Red6.00m 12.674
4 Damian Tohl Yellow7.75m 12.680
5 Ryan Hancock Black9.25m 12.795
6 Bradley Letton Green9.25m 12.859




Event 47 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Laura-Jane Hilditch Green12.75m NTT
2 Sheena Steinert Red5.50m NTT
3 Sarah Thomas White8.00m NTT
4 Megan Letton Black14.75m NTT
5 Lucy Buckley Yellow11.75m NTT
6 Kayla Hammond Blue8.75m NTT

Event 47 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Green11.75m 14.872
2 Zoe Steele Yellow11.25m 14.958
3 Lauren Edwards Blue8.50m 15.459
4 Dominque Edwards Black14.00m 17.031
- Brooke Sawyer-Collins Red5.50m Scr
- Rebecca O Loughin White7.50m Scr

Event 47 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tamara Ng Yellow9.50m 14.658
2 Lauren Foote White6.00m 14.824
3 Lauren Buchanan Green11.50m 15.135
4 Lyn Peake Pink18.00m 15.663
- Katie Moore Red1.00m Scr
- Grace Howe Blue8.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Black13.50m Scr

Event 47 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly White6.00m 14.843
2 Ali Wright Black13.25m 14.871
3 Leanne Hodge Red0.75m 14.892
4 Tayce Fry Yellow9.25m 15.565
5 Jana Sims Blue8.00m 16.115
6 Robyn Pohlner Green12.00m 18.221
- Kirsty Meekins Pink17.00m Scr



Event 47 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Laura-Jane Hilditch Black12.75m 14.435
2 Amy Robb Green11.75m 14.460
3 Sarah Thomas Blue8.00m 14.681
4 Lauren Foote White6.00m 14.714
5 Leanne Hodge Red0.75m 14.833
6 Lauren Buchanan Yellow11.50m 14.952

Event 47 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tamara Ng Yellow9.50m 14.500
2 Lauren Edwards Blue8.50m 14.514
3 Sheena Steinert Red5.50m 14.636
4 Bridgid Connolly White6.00m 14.641
5 Zoe Steele Green11.25m 14.795
6 Ali Wright Black13.25m 14.812



Event 47 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tamara Ng Yellow9.50m 14.190
2 Laura-Jane Hilditch Black12.75m 14.284
3 Amy Robb Green11.75m 14.530
4 Sheena Steinert Red5.50m 14.535
5 Lauren Edwards Blue8.50m 14.634
6 Sarah Thomas White8.00m 14.679




Event 48 - 120m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Darren Rowland White8.25m 13.300
2 Ross Nitschke Pink13.00m 13.379
3 Adam Coote Blue8.50m 13.836
4 Chris Cormack Red7.75m 14.495
5 Nichola Coombe Brown14.00m 15.623
- Ryan Hage Yellow8.75m Scr
- Brad Jones Green9.50m Scr
- Darren Naismith Black11.00m Scr

Event 48 - 120m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black10.75m 12.980
2 James Cibich Red7.50m 13.271
3 Sam Royans White8.00m 13.446
4 Troy Welfare Yellow8.50m 13.470
5 Riordan Welsh Blue8.00m 13.857
- Luke Versace Green9.25m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Pink13.00m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Brown13.50m Scr

Event 48 - 120m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Hargreaves Blue8.25m 12.805
2 James Collier Green9.00m 13.415
2 Paul Taylor Pink11.75m 12.975
4 Peter Spence Yellow8.50m 13.425
5 Jarrad Watkins Red7.00m 13.529
5 David Girolamo Black10.00m 14.049
- Bray Rafanelli White8.00m Scr
- Leanne Hodge Brown13.50m Scr

Event 48 - 120m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trent O Loughlin Yellow8.50m 13.283
2 Nickolas Berry Blue8.25m 13.367
3 Cameron Hext Green8.75m 13.704
4 Ashley Brown White8.00m 13.731
5 David Wilczek Pink11.00m 13.788
- Corey Baker Red7.00m Scr
- Robert Keenan Black9.50m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown13.50m Scr
- Sean Roberts 18.00m Scr



Event 48 - 120m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black10.75m 12.844
2 Paul Taylor Pink11.75m 12.823
3 Christopher Hargreaves White8.25m 12.917
4 James Cibich Red7.50m 13.055
5 Trent O Loughlin Green8.50m 13.189
6 Darren Rowland Blue8.25m 13.201
7 Ross Nitschke Brown13.00m 13.239
8 Nickolas Berry Yellow8.25m 13.545




Event 49 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow25.00m 49.13
2 Adam Coote Blue23.00m NTT
3 Ben Wright Green26.00m NTT
- Ben Koschade Red17.00m Scr
- Josh Tiu White22.00m Scr
- Matthew Callard Black26.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Pink32.00m Scr
- Darren Naismith 136.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 240.00m Scr

Event 49 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins White20.00m 48.06
2 Shaun Hargreaves Red11.00m 48.59
3 Peter Spence Black30.00m 48.87
4 Riordan Welsh Green26.00m 49.65
5 Troy Welfare Pink27.00m 53.35
- Michael Nitschke Blue23.00m Scr
- Luke Versace Yellow26.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson 134.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 238.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 349.00m Scr

Event 49 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins 235.00m Scr
2 Matthew Hargreaves Red9.00m 50.67
3 Nickolas Berry Blue22.00m Scr
- Christopher Powell White20.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Yellow23.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Green24.00m Scr
- Adrian Harris Pink27.00m Scr
- Darren Rowland Black30.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage 132.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 336.00m Scr

Event 49 - 400m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Boden Red8.00m 48.66
2 James Collier Green27.00m 49.25
3 Hayden Cook Yellow22.00m 49.43
4 Christopher Hargreaves Blue22.00m 50.30
5 Robert Keenan 235.00m 50.57
6 Daniel Millard Pink30.00m 50.91
- Ira Thomson White18.00m Scr
- Billy Todd Black28.00m Scr
- Matthew Hagias 132.00m Scr
- Craig Foley 337.00m Scr



Event 49 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins 135.00m Scr
2 Shaun Hargreaves Blue11.00m 47.61
3 Kostya Khudoshin Black25.00m 47.77
4 James Boden Red8.00m 47.93
5 Bryce Watkins Yellow20.00m 48.09
6 Adam Coote Green23.00m 48.26
7 Matthew Hargreaves White9.00m 48.44
8 James Collier Pink27.00m 48.62




Event 50 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Celia Cosgriff Green39.00m 54.51
2 Ali Wright 352.00m 54.68
3 Bridgid Connolly Red25.00m 54.85
4 Megan Letton Pink44.00m 54.99
5 Yasmin Todd 251.00m 55.15
6 Teagan Kustermann White28.00m 55.31
7 Lisa Roberts 460.00m 58.87
8 Christine Fenech Black42.00m 1:00.90
- Rebecca O Loughin Blue30.00m Scr
- Grace Howe Yellow34.00m Scr
- Laura-Jane Hilditch 150.00m Scr

Event 50 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 598.00m 54.17
2 Kayla Hammond Yellow33.00m 54.45
3 Amy Robb 144.00m 55.01
4 Sarah Thomas White28.00m 55.22
4 Zoe Steele Green36.00m 55.22
6 Tamara Ng Pink40.00m 55.53
7 Lucy Buckley Blue29.00m 55.95
8 Tayce Fry Black39.00m 56.74
9 Lauren McHugh 352.00m 58.77
- Katie Moore Red18.00m Scr
- Kirsty Meekins 251.00m Scr
- Dominque Edwards 460.00m Scr



Event 50 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright 152.00m 53.66
2 Debbie DeVizio 298.00m 54.11
3 Celia Cosgriff Green39.00m 54.43
4 Bridgid Connolly Red25.00m 54.58
5 Kayla Hammond Blue33.00m 54.93
6 Sarah Thomas White28.00m 55.13
7 Zoe Steele Yellow36.00m 55.40
8 Megan Letton Black44.00m 55.86
9 Amy Robb Pink44.00m 56.12




Event 51 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Hipworth White24.00m 53.02
2 Mick Abbott 153.00m 53.20
3 Ian Reddaway 380.00m 53.37
4 Richard McMahon Blue30.00m 53.63
5 Brendan Golden Green38.00m 55.73
- Mark Beveridge Red11.00m Scr
- Steve Butler Yellow33.00m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Black44.00m Scr
- Dale Millard Pink50.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 268.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 4103.00m Scr

Event 51 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Will McCombie Green33.00m 52.89
2 Chris Dimitrak Pink45.00m 53.46
3 Ali Saliu Yellow31.00m 54.22
4 Christopher Brown Blue25.00m 54.38
5 Lyn Peake 380.00m 54.56
6 Daniel Tregenza 150.00m 55.23
- Darren Naismith Red10.00m Scr
- John Hilditch White22.00m Scr
- Robert Samarcq Black40.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 259.00m Scr
- John LeRay 482.00m Scr
- Peter Noblet 5101.00m Scr



Event 51 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Yellow31.00m 51.57
2 Will McCombie Green33.00m 51.93
3 Richard McMahon Blue30.00m 52.15
4 Mark Hipworth Red24.00m 52.36
4 Mick Abbott Pink53.00m 52.36
6 Ian Reddaway 180.00m 52.72
7 Christopher Brown White25.00m 54.44
8 Chris Dimitrak Black45.00m 1:00.63




Event 52 - 550m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Royans 242.00m 1:11.17
2 Chris Dimitrak 694.00m 1:12.28
3 Matthew Hagias Pink40.00m 1:12.50
4 Ashley Brown Blue34.00m 1:12.79
5 Justin Rinaldi Red20.00m 1:12.98
6 Steven Gater 350.00m 1:13.28
7 Luke Stewart 576.00m 1:17.22
8 Corey Watkins Green38.00m 1:18.56
9 Darren Rowland White30.00m 1:18.87
10 David Girolamo Yellow38.00m 1:19.07
11 Karim Ghaoui Black40.00m 1:20.75
- Christopher Hargreaves 30.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor 140.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 460.00m Scr
- Rebecca O Loughin 7100.00m Scr




Event 53 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melissa Lloyd Green64.00m 2:06.22
2 Lauren McHugh 1114.00m 2:07.17
3 Tasmin McMahon Black68.00m 2:10.80
4 Bridgid Connolly Red40.00m 2:12.88
5 Celia Cosgriff White48.00m 2:13.44
6 Courtney Ryder 3148.00m 2:16.88
7 Debbie DeVizio 4170.00m 2:17.83
8 Teagan Kustermann Blue50.00m 2:29.58
9 Melanie Stewart 2140.00m 2:40.44
10 Lisa Roberts Pink90.00m 2:41.57
- Christine Fenech Yellow64.00m Scr




Event 54 - 1600m Open A - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Hyde Black130.00m 4:05.14
2 Robert Killmier Red70.00m 4:07.09
3 Ben Crawford 1150.00m 4:22.68
4 Ian Burrows Pink145.00m 4:29.20
- Matthew Ferber White75.00m Scr
- Michael Marantelli Blue85.00m Scr
- Jacob Cocks Yellow100.00m Scr
- Jake Jervis-Bardy Green105.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 2190.00m Scr




Event 55 - 1600m Open B - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chad Truscott 2210.00m 4:10.29
2 Melissa Lloyd 6300.00m 4:15.34
3 Tasmin McMahon 8340.00m 4:19.41
4 Ashley Snowden Black190.00m 4:22.38
5 Mark Hipworth Pink200.00m 4:24.05
6 Claire Xian 7300.00m 4:25.58
7 Richard McMahon 4250.00m 4:26.35
8 Matthew Nicholls Yellow145.00m 4:37.78
9 Jack Sutton Blue130.00m 5:14.08
- Michael Marantelli Red85.00m Scr
- Riley Cocks White120.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Green190.00m Scr
- Darren Naismith 1210.00m Scr
- Christopher Brown 3240.00m Scr
- Celia Cosgriff 5300.00m Scr
- Melanie Stewart 9350.00m Scr




Back to meeting list