Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic Carnival - Feb 3rd 2013

Event 126 - 50m Sprint Skins Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White7.50m 12.693
2 Rhys Parkinson Yellow9.00m 13.047
3 James Cibich Red6.75m 13.060
4 Nicholas Giles Green9.75m 13.563
5 Graham Harris Pink14.00m 14.205
6 Patrick Cusenza Blue8.75m 14.283
7 Steven Jones Black12.00m 14.378

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Green9.75m 13.264
2 Chris Innes-Wong White6.75m 13.388
3 Ross Nitschke Pink13.75m 13.498
- Russell Scott Red5.75m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue8.50m Scr
- Adam Coote Yellow9.00m Scr
- Troy Welfare Black11.50m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black11.00m 13.022
2 Ben Koschade Red5.75m 13.270
3 Josh Dawkins Blue8.00m 13.467
4 Tyson Hancock Pink13.00m 13.488
5 Reece Turner White7.00m 13.487
6 Jackson Hoffmann Green9.25m 14.776
- Bradley Letton Yellow9.00m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Flesfadar Pink12.50m 13.105
2 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.75m 13.205
3 Ben Hardy Black11.25m 13.671
4 Mark Donovan Brown19.00m 13.715
5 Liam Wright Green9.00m 13.846
- Matthew Hargreaves Red5.50m Scr
- Brett Fisk White7.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue8.00m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Pink12.25m 13.078
2 Shane Grimwade Brown16.25m 13.366
3 Damien Nicholls Blue7.75m 13.399
4 Jess Rafanelli Yellow8.75m 14.439
- Dale Woodhams Red5.25m Scr
- Cameron Hext Green9.00m Scr
- Riordan Welsh Black10.25m Scr

Event 127 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Hargreaves White6.75m 12.905
2 Adrian Harris Yellow8.75m 12.975
3 Damian Tohl Blue7.50m 13.105
4 Robbie James Red3.50m 13.375
5 Trent O Loughlin Black9.75m 13.465
6 Ashley Brown Green9.00m 13.517
7 Nathan Hoare Brown15.00m 13.684
- Brad Schutz Pink12.00m Scr



Event 127 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue7.50m 12.804
2 Shaun Hargreaves White6.75m 13.022
3 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow8.75m 13.104
4 Ben Koschade Red5.75m 13.153
5 Shane Grimwade Black16.25m 13.222
6 Nickolas Berry Green9.75m 13.547

Event 127 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green12.25m 12.872
2 Daniel Flesfadar Black12.50m 12.941
3 Neil Thomas Yellow11.00m 12.949
4 Rhys Parkinson Blue9.00m 12.985
5 Adrian Harris White8.75m 13.114
6 Chris Innes-Wong Red6.75m 13.154



Event 127 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green12.25m 13.046
2 Daniel Flesfadar Black12.50m 13.107
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White7.50m 13.117
4 Neil Thomas Yellow11.00m 13.153
5 Shaun Hargreaves Red6.75m 13.180
6 Lachlan Sheffield Blue8.75m 13.563




Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow12.00m 14.886
2 Rommi Parham Black15.00m 15.133
3 Sarah Donovan Green12.75m 15.353
4 Dominque Edwards Brown27.00m 15.722
- Andrea Sparrow Red7.00m Scr
- Czenya Cavouras White9.50m Scr
- Rachel Fisk Blue11.00m Scr
- Kim Hansen Pink17.00m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Green12.50m 14.801
2 Laura-Jane Hilditch Red6.50m 14.861
3 Sarah Ayling Brown20.00m 15.294
4 Anthea Kotyla Pink16.00m 15.430
- Amy Robb White9.00m Scr
- Georgia Corcoran Blue11.00m Scr
- Maeve Connolly Yellow12.00m Scr
- Amelia Dawkins Black15.00m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hettie Driscoll Black14.25m 14.862
2 Claire Thiele Yellow11.50m 15.086
3 Taylah Scapens Green12.25m 15.399
4 Lauren McHugh Brown18.50m 15.901
- Stephanie Mollica Red5.75m Scr
- Amie Mittiga White9.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Blue11.50m Scr
- Makayla Hoffmann Pink16.00m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Erin Simister Blue10.00m 14.757
2 Kyla Brown Black13.50m 15.047
3 Aimee Lane Brown17.75m 15.076
4 Emily Young Green12.00m 15.822
- Lynette Viney Red5.50m Scr
- Natalie Gibbs White8.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Yellow10.75m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Pink15.50m Scr

Event 128 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 14.822
2 Lucy Mayo Blue10.00m 14.927
3 Megan Letton Black13.25m 15.171
4 Lesley Tompson Pink15.25m 15.281
5 Mikaela Harmston Yellow11.50m 15.419
6 Hollie Moran Green12.00m 15.610
7 Jenni Partington Brown17.00m 15.930
- Renee Ellis White7.50m Scr



Event 128 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Erin Simister White10.00m 14.868
2 Laura-Jane Hilditch Red6.50m 14.975
3 Lucy Mayo Blue10.00m 15.029
4 Katie Jury Yellow12.00m 15.424
5 Rommi Parham Green15.00m 15.530

Event 128 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 14.518
2 Claire Thiele White11.50m 14.559
3 Hettie Driscoll Green14.25m 14.677
4 Natasha Inglis Blue12.50m 14.700
5 Kyla Brown Yellow13.50m 14.974



Event 128 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Erin Simister Blue10.00m 14.375
2 Hettie Driscoll Black14.25m 14.771
3 Claire Thiele Green11.50m 14.859
4 Laura-Jane Hilditch White6.50m 14.913
5 Lucy Mayo Yellow10.00m 15.083
6 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.75m 15.099




Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natasha Inglis Black25.75m 13.106
2 Ben Sieben Yellow14.50m 13.201
3 Jack Hannah White10.50m 13.341
4 Liam Wright Red9.25m 13.370
5 Ashlee Broadbent Pink28.00m 14.013
- Lewis Abdul Blue13.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo Green22.50m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Warland Red9.50m 13.079
2 Hayden Petherick Blue14.00m 13.664
- Jakson Messent White12.75m Scr
- Amy McLatchie Yellow18.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry Green26.00m Scr
- Taylah Scapens Black27.75m Scr
- Laura Chigwidden Pink31.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Yellow25.00m 13.181
2 Sam O Grady Red12.50m 13.238
3 Emma Jury Pink32.00m 13.289
4 Joshua Stangroome Blue16.00m 13.344
5 Sarah Donovan Green27.50m 13.598
6 Tim Earle White14.00m 13.779
- Charlie Parish Black30.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Red9.00m 13.044
2 Margaret Cusenza Pink30.00m 13.122
3 Josh Koster White12.50m 13.142
4 Bailey Sadedin Yellow16.00m 13.200
5 Patrick Cusenza Blue14.00m 13.249
6 Emily Young Black27.00m 13.733
7 Renee Ellis Green25.00m 14.324

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Green24.50m 12.798
2 Joshua Biggs Yellow16.00m 13.007
3 Jess Rafanelli White12.00m 13.156
4 Hollie Moran Pink29.00m 13.240
5 Hayden Rothe Blue13.50m 13.257
- Trent Hall Red7.50m Scr
- Rachel Fisk Black27.00m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red6.50m 13.355
2 Bailey Turner Yellow15.75m 13.389
3 Mikaela Harmston Green24.00m 13.608
4 Bray Rafanelli Blue13.00m 13.709
5 Makayla Hoffmann Pink28.00m 14.373
- Robert Jefferies White12.00m DNF
- Kate Monks Black26.75m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Brown35.00m 12.822
2 Chelsea Gilbert Pink28.00m 13.299
3 Georgia Corcoran Green23.50m 13.413
4 Sam Osmond Red6.50m 13.465
5 Lily Micklethwait Black26.00m 13.510
6 Lincoln Hill White12.00m 13.708
7 Jackson Hoffmann Blue13.00m 14.058
- Bradley Harvey Yellow15.50m Scr

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 13.234
2 Oliver Callahan White12.00m 13.386
3 Lucy Holland-Smith Black26.00m 13.392
4 Carla Fox Pink28.00m 13.720
5 Tom O Malley Green23.00m 13.848
6 Patricia Dimitrak Brown33.00m 13.916
7 Ryan Atkins Blue13.00m 14.094
- Hayden Mayes Yellow15.00m Scr



Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow24.50m 12.778
2 Natasha Inglis Black25.75m 12.956
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 12.969
4 Margaret Cusenza Brown30.00m 12.979
5 Katie Jury Green25.00m 13.115
6 Bailey Turner Blue15.75m 13.152
7 Chelsea Gilbert Pink28.00m 13.249
8 Hayden Petherick White14.00m 13.592

Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Grainne Henry Brown35.00m 12.959
2 Joshua Biggs Pink16.00m 13.015
3 Lewis Warland Blue9.50m 13.152
4 Jesse Cordoma White9.00m 13.245
5 Sam O Grady Green12.50m 13.316
6 Ben Sieben Black14.50m 13.386
7 Lachlan Sheffield Red6.50m 13.417
8 Oliver Callahan Yellow12.00m 13.556



Event 129 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Yellow24.50m 13.112
2 Natasha Inglis Green25.75m 13.143
3 Grainne Henry Black35.00m 13.163
4 Joshua Biggs Blue16.00m 13.177
5 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 13.279
6 Lewis Warland White9.50m 13.353




Event 130 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Jake Stangewitz Blue23.00m 49.47
3 Murlin Remphrey Red18.00m 49.73
4 Matthew Sinclair White21.00m 52.34
- Jason Davis Yellow26.00m Scr
- Riordan Welsh Green28.00m Scr
- Robert Keenan Pink35.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bryce Watkins Red15.00m 48.31
2 Rhys Parkinson Green28.00m 48.38
4 Kane Russell Blue22.00m 50.71
5 Reece Turner White20.00m 51.53
6 Ben Sieben Black30.00m 52.30
- Peter Spence Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Hargreaves Red10.00m 48.25
2 Ben Wright Black29.00m 48.73
3 Nicholas Giles Green28.00m 51.29
- Jonathon Sinclair White20.00m Scr
- Christopher Hargreaves Blue22.00m Scr
- Sam Osmond Yellow24.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink30.00m Scr
- Simon Thompson 140.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harry May White20.00m 48.83
2 Josh Dawkins Blue22.00m 48.85
3 Shaun Hargreaves Red12.00m 49.33
4 Michael Nitschke Yellow24.00m 49.59
5 Stephan Thiel Green27.00m 51.37
6 David Girolamo 138.00m 53.65
- Christopher Ross Black30.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Pink33.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Killmier Green26.00m 49.01
2 Adam Coote White19.00m 49.11
3 Ashley Brown Pink32.00m 50.38
4 Deng Bulabek Blue22.00m 50.83
5 Alex Bubner Red8.00m 50.71
6 Christopher Simpson 137.00m 51.41
7 Christopher Leach Yellow24.00m 54.56
- Neil Brennan Black30.00m Scr

Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Clay Watkins Red4.00m 49.26
2 Brian Golden Yellow24.00m 49.42
3 Justin Murphy Green27.00m 49.61
4 David Palmer Black32.00m 49.72
5 Stephen Alexander White20.00m 50.17
6 Matthew Cousins Pink33.00m 50.19
7 James Cibich Blue22.00m 50.82
8 Brad Jones 134.00m 52.83



Event 131 - 400m Open Camden Classic - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Hargreaves White10.00m 48.41
2 Robert Killmier Green26.00m 48.49
3 Ben Wright Pink29.00m 48.75
4 Rhys Parkinson Black28.00m 49.04
5 Bryce Watkins Blue15.00m 49.15
6 Harry May Yellow20.00m 49.39
7 Clay Watkins Red4.00m 49.63
8 Jarrad Dartnall 132.00m 50.13




Event 132 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow Red26.00m 54.68
2 Lucy Buckley Blue34.00m 55.10
3 Lynette Viney White30.00m 55.36
4 Lisa Roberts 260.00m 56.15
5 Kyla Brown Black50.00m 57.38
6 Demi Axford Green44.00m 57.72
7 Ellie Meich Yellow37.00m 58.28
8 Kim Hansen Pink50.00m 58.48
9 Aimee Lane 155.00m 59.39

Event 132 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Black49.00m 55.08
2 Tayce Fry 260.00m 55.83
3 Teagan Kustermann Blue32.00m 56.01
4 Bridgid Connolly Red19.00m 56.67
5 Lauren McHugh 154.00m 57.54
6 Nadia De Bellis Green40.00m 58.57
7 Jenni Partington Pink50.00m 59.24
8 Megan Letton Yellow37.00m 1:00.29
- Erin Simister White28.00m Scr

Event 132 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Green42.00m 54.96
2 Laura-Jane Hilditch Yellow36.00m 55.42
3 Rosie Kelly Red13.00m 55.69
4 Czenya Cavouras White28.00m 55.90
5 Chantel Seaforth 256.00m 56.03
6 Rommi Parham 152.00m 56.20
7 Claire Thiele Blue30.00m 56.88
8 Anthea Kotyla Black49.00m 58.90
- Amelia Dawkins Pink50.00m Scr

Event 132 - 400m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katherine Robb White27.00m 55.91
2 Hettie Driscoll Pink50.00m 56.18
3 Stephanie Mollica Red11.00m 56.86
4 Ali Wright Green39.00m 57.12
5 Eleni Glouftsis 150.00m 58.21
6 Emily Hyde Yellow35.00m 58.61
7 Lesley Tompson Black47.00m 1:00.74
- Lucy Mayo Blue30.00m Scr
- Paige Bateman 256.00m Scr



Event 132 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Black49.00m 54.64
2 Amy Robb Green42.00m 55.63
3 Lucy Buckley Blue34.00m 55.68
4 Tayce Fry 160.00m 55.71
5 Laura-Jane Hilditch Yellow36.00m 55.74
6 Katherine Robb White27.00m 56.63
7 Hettie Driscoll Pink50.00m 57.57
8 Andrea Sparrow Red26.00m 58.67




Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Brennan Black56.00m 51.65
2 Geoff Troiano Green48.00m 52.09
3 Cameron White Yellow40.00m 53.58
4 Ron Axford 176.00m 54.87
5 Daniel Tregenza Pink60.00m 55.65
6 Shane Grimwade White28.00m 56.60
- Daniel Flesfadar Red24.00m Scr
- Steve Butler Blue33.00m Scr
- Brian Witty 292.00m Scr
- John Hewton 39999.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Wright White26.00m 53.30
2 David Wilczek Blue32.00m 53.54
3 Steven Wilson Red22.00m 53.95
4 George Diakomichalis 39999.00m 54.13
5 Trudy Schrapel 174.00m 54.29
6 Peter Biggs Green48.00m 54.99
7 Mark Barnett Black59.00m 55.28
8 Ray Earle Pink60.00m 56.76
9 Grant Oates Yellow40.00m 58.21
10 Debbie DeVizio 292.00m 58.60

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller White26.00m 53.56
2 Richard McMahon Blue30.00m 53.79
4 Ali Saliu Red20.00m 54.18
5 Mick Abbott Black51.00m 54.37
6 Lisa Attenborough 39999.00m 54.54
7 Sue Turner 286.00m 54.77
8 Graham Harris Yellow40.00m 54.98
- Catherine Cavouras Pink60.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 174.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthony Booth Yellow40.00m 54.15
2 Eugene DeVizio Pink55.00m 55.12
3 Ian Reddaway 286.00m 56.10
4 Rafal Staporski Black50.00m 56.43
5 Brendan Golden Green42.00m 56.63
6 Nathan Hoare Blue30.00m 56.82
- Amin Chehade Red8.00m Scr
- Mark Hipworth White26.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade 170.00m Scr
- Felicity Alexander 39999.00m Scr

Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Pink57.00m 52.65
2 Salvador Jurado Blue28.00m 53.10
3 Mark Howson 276.00m 53.84
4 John Turner 160.00m 54.02
5 Ross Nitschke White24.00m 55.05
6 Cheryl Zeuner 3108.00m 55.35
7 Steven Jones Yellow38.00m 55.75
- Duncan Tippins Red0.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Green45.00m Scr
- Richard Everson Black50.00m DNF



Event 133 - 400m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Geoff Troiano Pink48.00m 52.18
2 David Wilczek Green32.00m 52.46
3 Peter Brennan 256.00m 52.49
4 Salvador Jurado Blue28.00m 52.58
5 Ross Hill-Brown 357.00m 52.73
6 David Miller White26.00m 53.43
7 Richard McMahon Yellow30.00m 53.69
8 Anthony Booth Black40.00m 54.13
9 Andrew Wright Red26.00m 54.60
10 Eugene DeVizio 155.00m 55.67




Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Pink80.00m 49.47
2 Patricia Dimitrak 2110.00m 50.06
3 Lewis Abdul White40.00m 50.23
4 Emily Young 186.00m 50.25
5 Bradley Harvey Blue44.00m 51.09
6 Tom O Malley Green65.00m 54.83
- Hayden Petherick Red30.00m DNF
- Alex Martini Yellow50.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Black70.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Scapens 186.00m 48.44
2 Hayden Rothe Blue40.00m 49.17
3 Joshua Biggs Yellow50.00m 51.86
4 Natassia Messent Pink80.00m 53.14
5 Grainne Henry 2100.00m 53.92
6 Oliver Callahan Red26.00m 55.69
- Joshua Stangroome White38.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo Green64.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Black70.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hollie Moran 186.00m 51.40
2 Riley Bonner Red26.00m 52.24
3 Kalen Turner White32.00m 52.80
4 Lachlan Hocking Yellow46.00m 54.20
- Fraser Huggett Blue40.00m Scr
- Niamh Connelly Black70.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Pink80.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry 294.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Georgia Corcoran 184.00m 48.52
2 Josh Koster White32.00m 49.73
3 Kyle Roberts Yellow44.00m 50.88
4 Jenni Partington 290.00m 53.08
5 Ashlee Broadbent Black70.00m 54.25
- Sam O Grady Red24.00m Scr
- Patrick Cusenza Blue40.00m Scr
- Maeve Connolly Green60.00m Scr
- Bradley Samarcq Pink80.00m Scr

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Blue40.00m 52.58
2 Jacobi Ponury Red22.00m 52.65
3 Ryan Russell White30.00m 54.39
4 Lachie Moran Pink78.00m 54.42
5 Hunter Rubino Black66.00m 58.55
- Hayden Mayes Yellow44.00m Scr
- Teagan Kustermann Green56.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 180.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza 290.00m Scr



Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Scapens 186.00m 47.46
2 Mikayla Round Black80.00m 48.47
3 Georgia Corcoran Pink84.00m 48.53
4 Josh Koster Blue32.00m 48.74
5 Hayden Rothe Yellow40.00m 48.77
6 Patricia Dimitrak 3110.00m 49.28
7 Hollie Moran 286.00m 50.17
8 Ryan Atkins Green40.00m 51.29
9 Jacobi Ponury Red22.00m 52.67
10 Riley Bonner White26.00m 53.34




Event 135 - 400m Open Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 136 - 400m Women Consolation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Event 137 - 800m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Salvador Jurado 6100.00m 1:52.79
2 Corey Watkins 268.00m 1:53.36
3 Jamie Broadbent Blue55.00m 1:53.57
4 Leif Christensen 370.00m 1:55.29
5 Dane Fenton Pink65.00m 1:59.86
6 Lachlan Hocking 7120.00m 2:00.38
7 Jake Stangewitz Black60.00m 2:00.53
8 Matthew Hagias 582.00m 2:03.26
9 Bradley Kitto Green60.00m 2:04.37
10 Rafal Staporski 8120.00m 2:08.38
11 Christopher Leach Red36.00m 2:08.66
12 Isabella Partington 11160.00m 2:08.83
13 Jason Davis Yellow55.00m 2:15.37
- Fraser Huggett White50.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 166.00m DNF
- Andrew Wright 474.00m Scr
- Eugene DeVizio 9150.00m Scr
- Felicity Alexander 10160.00m Scr




Event 138 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Robinson 9155.00m 4:07.92
2 Jordan Harvey 11160.00m 4:12.31
3 Shane Thiele 2125.00m 4:13.28
4 James Grant 24270.00m 4:15.29
5 Adam Cleary 19240.00m 4:16.08
6 Max Stevens 4140.00m 4:16.34
7 Tim Earle 1125.00m 4:17.71
8 John Morris 17195.00m 4:18.07
9 Melissa Lloyd 22260.00m 4:19.58
10 Gregor Dingwall 21250.00m 4:19.98
11 Leif Christensen 10160.00m 4:19.99
12 Matthew Konetschka 6150.00m 4:21.00
13 Mark Hipworth 18215.00m 4:22.06
14 Dillon Tee 14175.00m 4:22.38
15 Peter Hyde White90.00m 4:22.48
16 Gaetano Aiello 320.00m 4:25.96
17 Jane Mudge 26290.00m 4:26.57
18 George Diakomichalis 300.00m 4:33.12
19 Shane Rubino 16190.00m 4:34.85
20 Luke Stewart 25280.00m 4:37.32
21 Dane Fenton 12175.00m 4:40.58
22 Matthew Fallon 15180.00m 4:46.73
23 Brad Jones 5150.00m 4:52.78
24 Richard McMahon 20240.00m 4:54.42
25 Bradley Kitto Green110.00m 4:55.23
26 Grant Oates 27290.00m 5:04.24
- Robert Killmier Red80.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Blue105.00m Scr
- Matthew Axford Yellow110.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar Black120.00m Scr
- Jason Davis Pink125.00m Scr
- Neil Brennan 3140.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor 7150.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 8155.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 13175.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 23265.00m Scr




Back to meeting list